Women's Track

 


               Atlantic 10 Championships - 5/7/2005 to 5/8/2005                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mastrangelo, Melissa         La Salle                 12.13Q -0.6  1 
  2 Huff, Christina              Massachusetts            12.24Q +0.0  3 
  3 Delaney, Aftan               Dayton                   12.37Q  0.6  2 
  4 Smythe, Andria               Saint Josephs            12.25q -0.6  1 
  5 Anscombe, Cheryl             Temple                   12.30q -0.6  1 
  6 Harold, Stacia               Dayton                   12.37q +0.0  3 
  7 Oakes, Rachel                Rhode Island             12.41q +0.0  3 
  8 Hurley, Caitlin              Rhode Island             12.67q +0.0  3 
  9 Pratt, Shanece               Temple                   12.75   0.6  2 
 10 Teuber, Jordan               Saint Josephs            12.79  -0.6  1 
 11 Coles, Jen                   Richmond                 12.81   0.6  2 
 12 Bubier, Holly                Rhode Island             12.87  +0.0  3 
 13 Gehr, Natashia               Temple                   12.89  -0.6  1 
 14 Moninghoff, Jessica          La Salle                 12.95   0.6  2 
 15 Williams, Shannon            Massachusetts            13.03   0.6  2 
 16 Bell, Ashley                 Richmond                 13.33   0.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huff, Christina              Massachusetts            12.07   4.6   10  
  2 Mastrangelo, Melissa         La Salle                 12.07   4.6    8  
  3 Delaney, Aftan               Dayton                   12.20   4.6    6  
  4 Oakes, Rachel                Rhode Island             12.24   4.6    5  
  5 Anscombe, Cheryl             Temple                   12.27   4.6    4  
  6 Harold, Stacia               Dayton                   12.34   4.6    3  
  7 Hurley, Caitlin              Rhode Island             12.77   4.6    2  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mastrangelo, Melissa         La Salle                 25.30   5.5  1   10  
  2 Oakes, Rachel                Rhode Island             25.39   5.5  1    8  
  3 Woodbury, Destiny            Rhode Island             25.43   5.5  1    6  
  4 Starace, Jessica             Temple                   25.69   2.8  2    5  
  5 Delaney, Aftan               Dayton                   25.98   2.8  2    4  
  6 Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                  26.00   3.8  3    3  
  7 Price, Amber                 Rhode Island             26.03   5.5  1    2  
  8 Huff, Christina              Massachusetts            26.04   5.5  1    1  
  9 Moody, Erica                 Duquesne                 26.08   2.8  2 
 10 Gardner, Tynisha             Temple                   26.11   5.5  1 
 11 Brown, Lindsey               Dayton                   26.26   2.8  2 
 12 Banks, Magaret               Richmond                 26.37   3.8  3 
 13 Coles, Jen                   Richmond                 26.75   2.8  2 
 14 Blackburn, Melissa           Duquesne                 27.18   3.8  3 
 15 Davis, Micella               Dayton                   27.28   2.8  2 
 16 Hanna, Carolann              Fordham                  28.22   3.8  3 
 17 Gallo, Ondrea                Fordham                  28.57   3.8  3 
 18 Gerum, Heather               Saint Josephs            29.37   3.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Tynisha             Temple                   56.63   1   10  
  2 Mastrangelo, Melissa         La Salle                 56.81   1    8  
  3 Woodbury, Destiny            Rhode Island             57.00   1    6  
  4 Moody, Erica                 Duquesne                 57.04   1    5  
  5 Zivic, Maureen               Fordham                  57.22   1    4  
  6 Price, Amber                 Rhode Island             57.80   1    3  
  7 Resovich, Elena              Duquesne                 58.07   1    2  
  8 DePass, Shanice              Temple                   58.79   2    1  
  9 Lentz, Julie                 Saint Josephs            59.00   1 
 10 Johnson, Rachel              Temple                   59.46   2 
 11 Sofis, Amelia                Duquesne               1:00.11   2 
 12 Kipp, Jenna                  La Salle               1:00.66   2 
 13 Forster, Liz                 Dayton                 1:00.67   2 
 14 McGill, Kristen              Rhode Island           1:00.96   2 
 15 Banks, Magaret               Richmond               1:02.40   2 
 16 Gallo, Ondrea                Fordham                1:02.72   3 
 17 Hanna, Carolann              Fordham                1:02.74   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erby, Nicole                 Richmond               2:14.86    10  
  2 Gerlach, Tara                Duquesne               2:15.04     8  
  3 Lipovsky, Carolyn            La Salle               2:15.75     6  
  4 Powell, Rebecca              Saint Josephs          2:17.44     5  
  5 Nguyen, Thuy                 Saint Josephs          2:17.70     4  
  6 Dupuy, Danica                Fordham                2:17.89     3  
  7 Eaton, Danielle              Richmond               2:18.83     2  
  8 Pailes, Janet                Rhode Island           2:19.98     1  
  9 Anderson, Emily              Rhode Island           2:20.22  
 10 Buchanan, Alison             Duquesne               2:20.71  
 11 Knapp, Kristina              Fordham                2:20.85  
 12 Kessler, Sarah               Dayton                 2:23.84  
 13 Post, Lindsay                Rhode Island           2:24.45  
 14 Mayer, Beth                  La Salle               2:25.26  
 15 Victory, Kelly               Saint Josephs          2:27.04  
 16 Kuhel, Bridget               Dayton                 2:28.36  
 17 Shagena, Caitlin             Xavier                 2:32.58  
 18 Dickinson, Shelly            Xavier                 2:33.42  
 19 Simmons, Amanda              Xavier                 2:34.45  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy, Jenna                 La Salle               4:38.19    10  
  2 Ruffolo, Amy                 Duquesne               4:39.32     8  
  3 Howard, Samantha             Duquesne               4:41.71     6  
  4 Geiger, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:42.58     5  
  5 Anderson, Emily              Rhode Island           4:43.99     4  
  6 Dolan, Kristen               Fordham                4:46.56     3  
  7 Kurtain, Nicole              Richmond               4:47.57     2  
  8 O'Dea, Nicole                La Salle               4:48.82     1  
  9 Flanagan, Colleen            Saint Josephs          4:50.56  
 10 O'Shea, Megan                Rhode Island           4:53.53  
 11 Dike, Lauren                 Fordham                4:55.31  
 12 Davidson, Ashley             Massachusetts          4:56.36  
 13 Kessler, Sarah               Dayton                 4:57.83  
 14 Sweeney, Jamie               Rhode Island           4:57.84  
 15 Hoff, Kristin                Xavier                 4:59.93  
 16 Gruber, Joanna               Xavier                 5:01.23  
 17 Spangler, Renee              Saint Josephs          5:03.68  
 18 O'Donnell, Erin              Massachusetts          5:04.21  
 19 Luther, Stephanie            Fordham                5:04.28  
 20 Twomey, Jackie               Saint Josephs          5:08.23  
 21 Morse, Diana                 Richmond               5:12.83  
 22 Bodette, Amanda              Massachusetts          5:15.71  
 23 Shagena, Caitlin             Xavier                 5:20.45  
 24 Haas, Emily                  Dayton                 5:30.56  
 25 Mone, Kate                   Dayton                 5:35.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darcy, Jenna                 La Salle              17:32.87    10  
  2 Westerling, Heidi            Rhode Island          17:36.39     8  
  3 Russell, Amanda              Richmond              17:49.00     6  
  4 Schopf, Danielle             La Salle              17:51.67     5  
  5 McHenry, Suzie               Saint Josephs         17:52.11     4  
  6 Howard, Samantha             Duquesne              18:08.94     3  
  7 DeRosa, Christina            Massachusetts         18:14.72     2  
  8 Kierans, Cuisle              Massachusetts         18:50.02     1  
  9 Vieira, Lindsay              Rhode Island          18:52.74  
 10 Proulx, Karen                La Salle              18:58.64  
 11 Merrill, Katherine           Richmond              19:13.22  
 12 Kenaston, Diane              Richmond              19:14.07  
 13 Daggett, Jenna               Duquesne              19:17.82  
 14 Sraj, Kelly                  Xavier                19:49.81  
 15 Deet, Emily                  Dayton                20:07.08  
 16 Tucker, Elizabeth            Dayton                20:20.85  
 17 Stafford, Heather            Xavier                20:23.46  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerling, Heidi            Rhode Island          37:23.36    10  
  2 Russell, Amanda              Richmond              37:40.50     8  
  3 Vieira, Lindsay              Rhode Island          38:17.01     6  
  4 Klenk, Courtney              Rhode Island          38:25.27     5  
  5 Proulx, Karen                La Salle              38:26.45     4  
  6 Brown, Amanda                Xavier                38:27.15     3  
  7 Tucker, Amy                  Duquesne              38:49.80     2  
  8 Downey, Jenna                Richmond              39:24.59     1  
  9 Stearns, Rebecca             Duquesne              39:36.98  
 10 Uhl, Megan                   Xavier                40:08.09  
 11 Smith, Allison               Dayton                40:40.80  
 12 Dahlberg, Amanda             Massachusetts         40:41.05  
 13 La Frano, Tracey             Fordham               41:43.76  
 14 Leugers, Kelly               Xavier                42:17.81  
 15 Simmons, Suzanne             Massachusetts         42:18.74  
 -- Tucker, Amanda               Dayton                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunston, Jessica             Temple                   14.68Q -0.2  1 
  2 Strysko, Jennifer            Rhode Island             14.81Q -0.6  2 
  3 Nordquist, Diana             Fordham                  15.26q -0.6  2 
  4 Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                  15.48q -0.2  1 
  5 Wynn, Pharyn                 La Salle                 15.54q -0.2  1 
  6 Callahan, Marissa            Massachusetts            16.03q -0.2  1 
  7 Ramirez, Valerie             Saint Josephs            16.12q -0.6  2 
  8 Wallace, Kaitlyn             Fordham                  16.86q -0.6  2 
  9 Anders, Lauren               Dayton                   17.06  -0.6  2 
 10 Gerum, Heather               Saint Josephs            17.34  -0.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunston, Jessica             Temple                   14.26   6.9   10  
  2 Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                  14.57   6.9    8  
  3 Strysko, Jennifer            Rhode Island             14.62   6.9    6  
  4 Wynn, Pharyn                 La Salle                 14.91   6.9    5  
  5 Callahan, Marissa            Massachusetts            15.69   6.9    4  
  6 Ramirez, Valerie             Saint Josephs            15.87   6.9    3  
  7 Wallace, Kaitlyn             Fordham                  15.98   6.9    2  
  8 Nordquist, Diana             Fordham                  16.47   6.9    1  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Micsky, Kristen              Duquesne               1:04.01   1   10  
  2 Nordquist, Diana             Fordham                1:04.04   1    8  
  3 Strysko, Jennifer            Rhode Island           1:04.88   1    6  
  4 Budd, Elisabeth              Massachusetts          1:04.99   1    5  
  5 Don, Shana                   La Salle               1:05.98   1    4  
  6 Thesing, Amy                 Richmond               1:06.46   1    3  
  7 Petrarca, Joanne             Rhode Island           1:08.13   1    2  
  8 Smith, Ashley                Duquesne               1:08.49   2    1  
  9 Leahy, Jennifer              Massachusetts          1:09.16   2 
 10 Wynn, Pharyn                 La Salle               1:14.74   1 
 11 Anders, Lauren               Dayton                 1:17.18   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruffolo, Amy                 Duquesne              10:33.39    10  
  2 Kurtain, Nicole              Richmond              11:10.99     8  
  3 Geiger, Erin                 La Salle              11:16.17     6  
  4 Sweeney, Jamie               Rhode Island          11:29.10     5  
  5 O'Donnell, Erin              Saint Josephs         11:35.07     4  
  6 Anzelone, Alexis             Massachusetts         11:45.53     3  
  7 Szymaszek, Kate              Duquesne              11:53.11     2  
  8 Guilfoyle, Katherine         Rhode Island          12:02.47     1  
  9 Newton, Andrea               Rhode Island          12:05.27  
 10 Morello, Jenni               Fordham               12:18.12  
 11 Faircloth, Shelby            Richmond              12:30.79  
 12 Bell, Maddie                 Saint Josephs         12:53.86  
 13 McGinty, Alicia              Temple                13:04.70  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.45   1   10  
  2 La Salle  'A'                                         47.94   1    8  
  3 Temple  'A'                                           48.06   1    6  
  4 Massachusetts  'A'                                    48.53   1    5  
  5 Dayton  'A'                                           48.77   1    4  
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                         50.22   2    3  
  7 Richmond  'A'                                         51.24   2    2  
  8 Fordham  'A'                                          52.96   2    1  
 -- Saint Josephs  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:49.55    10  
  2 Temple  'A'                                         3:50.86     8  
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:56.70     6  
  4 Massachusetts  'A'                                  4:02.24     5  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        4:03.59     4  
  6 La Salle  'A'                                       4:08.37     3  
  7 Dayton  'A'                                         4:16.56     2  
  8 Richmond  'A'                                       4:27.01     1  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                       9:20.92    10  
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:21.57     8  
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:23.07     6  
  4 Temple  'A'                                         9:30.61     5  
  5 La Salle  'A'                                       9:31.20     4  
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:38.69     3  
  7 Saint Josephs  'A'                                  9:44.08     2  
  8 Massachusetts  'A'                                  9:48.91     1  
  9 Xavier  'A'                                        10:12.59  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                  1.70m    5-07.00   10  
  2 Micsky, Kristen              Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00    7  
  2 O'Toole, Katelyn             Massachusetts            1.65m    5-05.00    7  
  4 Creel, Ashley                Massachusetts            1.60m    5-03.00    5  
  5 Sweeney, Megan               Dayton                   1.60m    5-03.00    4  
  6 Davis, Erin                  Temple                   1.55m    5-01.00    2.5
  6 Rewiako, Monica              Fordham                  1.55m    5-01.00    2.5
  8 Christian, Shavaun           Temple                   1.55m    5-01.00    1  
  9 Harold, Stacia               Dayton                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Rufo, Rebecca                Massachusetts            1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Lauer, Kristen               Dayton                      NH            
 -- Ryan, Katie                  Richmond                    NH            
 -- Moninghoff, Jessica          La Salle                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fetterman, Sarah             Duquesne                 3.50m   11-05.75   10  
  2 McCartney, Allison           Duquesne                 3.35m   10-11.75    8  
  3 Bakanowski, Kristen          Massachusetts            3.35m   10-11.75    6  
  4 Densing, Caitlyn             Rhode Island             3.20m   10-06.00    5  
  5 Donnelly, Colleen            La Salle                 3.20m   10-06.00    4  
  6 Farthing, Bevin              Duquesne                 3.20m   10-06.00    3  
  7 Alvernaz, Linzy              La Salle                 2.60m    8-06.25    2  
  8 Waterbury, Leigh             Fordham                  2.60m    8-06.25    0.5
  8 Browne, Sophie               Massachusetts            2.60m    8-06.25    0.5
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Micsky, Kristen              Duquesne                 5.66m   0.5  18-07.00   10  
  2 Smythe, Andria               Saint Josephs            5.63m   0.3  18-05.75    8  
  3 Bensen, Farren               Temple                   5.61m   1.0  18-05.00    6  
  4 Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                  5.47m   1.9  17-11.50    5  
  5 Oldacre, Kehnesha            Temple                   5.29m   1.5  17-04.25    4  
  6 Evans, Troyanah              Massachusetts            5.22m   2.0  17-01.50    3  
  7 McKinley, Candace            Dayton                   5.13m   0.2  16-10.00    2  
  8 Wong, Judy                   Temple                   5.11m   0.1  16-09.25    1  
  9 Soares, Dawn                 Massachusetts            5.05m   1.8  16-07.00 
 10 Bell, Ashley                 Richmond                 4.65m   3.0  15-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Micsky, Kristen              Duquesne                11.88m   5.2  38-11.75   10  
  2 Bensen, Farren               Temple                  11.45m   6.7  37-06.75    8  
  3 Faulks, Jillian              Temple                  10.88m   3.8  35-08.50    6  
  4 Callahan, Marissa            Massachusetts           10.79m   5.7  35-05.00    5  
  5 Hentgen, Tara                Dayton                  10.54m   6.5  34-07.00    4  
  6 McKenzie, Noelle             Temple                  10.50m   4.3  34-05.50    3  
  7 Wallace, Kaitlyn             Fordham                 10.20m   5.1  33-05.75    2  
  8 Thompson, Jennifer           Duquesne                 9.91m   2.8  32-06.25    1  
  9 Soares, Dawn                 Massachusetts            9.74m   4.0  31-11.50 
 10 Bell, Ashley                 Richmond                 9.37m   5.8  30-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Kelly               Dayton                  13.89m   45-07.00   10  
  2 Smith, Lindsey               Richmond                12.83m   42-01.25    8  
  3 Finucane, Erin               La Salle                12.78m   41-11.25    6  
  4 Haeg, Amanda                 Duquesne                11.33m   37-02.25    5  
  5 Fleming, Connie              Dayton                  11.07m   36-04.00    4  
  6 Washington, Arianna          Fordham                 10.85m   35-07.25    3  
  7 Gleue, Leslie                Richmond                10.85m   35-07.25    2  
  8 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island            10.82m   35-06.00    1  
  9 Sico, Jessica                Rhode Island            10.63m   34-10.50 
 10 Greene, Kerstin              Fordham                 10.54m   34-07.00 
 11 McClanahan, Alana            Duquesne                10.40m   34-01.50 
 12 Hinz, Kristen                Rhode Island            10.27m   33-08.50 
 13 King, Irina                  La Salle                10.20m   33-05.75 
 14 Waterbury, Leigh             Fordham                 10.11m   33-02.00 
 15 Crocus, Beth                 Richmond                 9.78m   32-01.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Sarah              Rhode Island            45.25m     148-05   10  
  2 Pohlman, Kelly               Dayton                  42.62m     139-10    8  
  3 Fleming, Connie              Dayton                  41.24m     135-04    6  
  4 Gleue, Leslie                Richmond                40.99m     134-06    5  
  5 Haeg, Amanda                 Duquesne                40.40m     132-06    4  
  6 Lucek, Diana                 Rhode Island            37.13m     121-10    3  
  7 Smith, Lindsey               Richmond                34.73m     113-11    2  
  8 Sico, Jessica                Rhode Island            34.50m     113-02    1  
  9 Hahn, Valerie                Duquesne                34.25m     112-04 
 10 King, Irina                  La Salle                30.85m     101-02 
 11 McClanahan, Alana            Duquesne                30.04m      98-07 
 12 Graustein, Gillian           Fordham                 29.38m      96-05 
 13 Wolhrab, Catherine           La Salle                24.85m      81-06 
 -- Washington, Arianna          Fordham                     ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crocus, Beth                 Richmond                50.18m     164-07   10  
  2 Bizon, Christina             Rhode Island            48.17m     158-00    8  
  3 Pohlman, Kelly               Dayton                  46.57m     152-09    6  
  4 Iasiello, Jennifer           Massachusetts           46.19m     151-06    5  
  5 King, Irina                  La Salle                43.47m     142-07    4  
  6 Smith, Lindsey               Richmond                43.26m     141-11    3  
  7 Wolhrab, Catherine           La Salle                41.17m     135-01    2  
  8 Hinz, Kristen                Rhode Island            40.94m     134-04    1  
  9 McClanahan, Alana            Duquesne                40.06m     131-05 
 10 Lucek, Diana                 Rhode Island            38.72m     127-00 
 11 Gleue, Leslie                Richmond                37.59m     123-04 
 12 Fleming, Connie              Dayton                  35.25m     115-08 
 -- Graustein, Gillian           Fordham                     ND            
 -- Washington, Arianna          Fordham                     ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lindsey               Richmond                46.75m     153-04   10  
  2 Crocus, Beth                 Richmond                46.44m     152-04    8  
  3 Cielo, Caitlin               Duquesne                39.88m     130-10    6  
  4 Hoffman, Dana                Rhode Island            39.10m     128-03    5  
  5 Calamita, Kristen            Rhode Island            37.74m     123-10    4  
  6 Puzzo, Lynn                  Saint Josephs           35.40m     116-02    3  
  7 Hahn, Valerie                Duquesne                31.98m     104-11    2  
  8 Wong, Judy                   Temple                  30.55m     100-03    1  
  9 Ramirez, Valerie             Saint Josephs           29.77m      97-08 
 10 Capazzoli, Corrine           La Salle                28.55m      93-08 
 11 Finocchio, Giovanna          La Salle                27.81m      91-03 
 12 Leymeister, Sara             La Salle                26.08m      85-07 
 13 DeMarco, Allessandra         Saint Josephs           21.19m      69-06 
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinley, Candace            Dayton                    4372    10  
  2 Drinkwater, Candice          Fordham                   4178     8  
  3 Rewiako, Monica              Fordham                   4013     6  
  4 Creel, Ashley                Massachusetts             3849     5  
  5 Faulks, Jillian              Temple                    3567     4  
  6 Griffin, Amanda              Massachusetts             3491     3  
  7 Ryan, Katie                  Richmond                  3389     2  
  8 Leymeister, Sara             La Salle                  3362     1  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle                 10.54Q  3.5  1 
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             Rhode Island             10.63Q  1.1  2 
  3 Jackson, Mahatma             La Salle                 10.55q  3.5  1 
  4 Jackson, David               Temple                   10.73q  1.1  2 
  5 Mace, Ryan                   Richmond                 10.76q  1.1  2 
  6 Falgares, Anthony            La Salle                 10.87q  3.5  1 
  6 Groce, Eric                  Rhode Island             10.87q  1.1  2 
  8 Staten, Bobby                Saint Josephs            10.88q  3.5  1 
  9 Johnson, Steven              Temple                   10.97   3.5  1 
 10 Peterson, George             Fordham                  11.11   3.5  1 
 11 Lamboy, Brendan              Rhode Island             11.15   3.5  1 
 12 Kirwan, Michael              Fordham                  11.17   1.1  2 
 13 Edgehill, Marcos             Temple                   11.21   1.1  2 
 14 Mallory, Joe                 Richmond                 11.31   3.5  1 
 15 Oladejo, Adedayo             Richmond                 11.44   1.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Rhode Island             10.37   4.3   10  
  2 Groce, Eric                  Rhode Island             10.50   4.3    8  
  3 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle                 10.51   4.3    6  
  4 Mace, Ryan                   Richmond                 10.53   4.3    5  
  5 Jackson, Mahatma             La Salle                 10.54   4.3    4  
  6 Jackson, David               Temple                   10.65   4.3    3  
  7 Staten, Bobby                Saint Josephs            10.76   4.3    2  
  8 Falgares, Anthony            La Salle                 10.78   4.3    1  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Rhode Island             21.00   6.9  1   10  
  2 Groce, Eric                  Rhode Island             21.17   6.9  1    8  
  3 Jackson, David               Temple                   21.58   6.9  1    5.5
  3 Jackson, Mahatma             La Salle                 21.58   6.9  1    5.5
  5 Jefferson, James             La Salle                 21.74   6.9  1    4  
  6 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle                 21.86   0.8  2    3  
  7 Staten, Bobby                Saint Josephs            22.01   6.9  1    2  
  8 Lamboy, Brendan              Rhode Island             22.33   6.9  1    1  
  9 Harris, Andrew               Richmond                 22.38   0.8  2 
 10 Johnson, Steven              Temple                   22.42   6.9  1 
 11 Barksdale, Nathan            Massachusetts            22.47   0.8  2 
 12 Kirwan, Michael              Fordham                  22.63   0.8  2 
 13 Schenck, Jason               Fordham                  22.76   4.3  3 
 14 Angelo, Wyatt                Fordham                  22.99   0.8  2 
 15 Oladejo, Adedayo             Richmond                 23.03   4.3  3 
 16 Holliday-Isom, David         Temple                   23.08   4.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rick, Doug                   Saint Josephs            47.23   1   10  
  2 Thomas, Andrew               Saint Josephs            47.35   1    8  
  3 Godinho, James               Massachusetts            47.78   1    6  
  4 Douglas, Darnell             Rhode Island             48.22   1    5  
  5 Hall, Richard                La Salle                 48.90   1    4  
  6 Facey, Scott                 Temple                   49.27   1    3  
  7 Mateka, Stephen              Rhode Island             49.52   1    2  
  8 Mills, Todd                  Duquesne                 49.58   2    1  
  9 Tchabo, James                La Salle                 49.63   2 
 10 Johnson, Robert              Rhode Island             50.13   2 
 11 Barksdale, Nathan            Massachusetts            50.33   2 
 12 Gunter, Justin               Duquesne                 50.65   2 
 13 Schenck, Jason               Fordham                  50.69   3 
 14 Kearney, Michael             Fordham                  50.81   3 
 14 Stancil, Marquise            Temple                   50.81   2 
 16 Bieret, Joe                  Saint Josephs            50.88   2 
 17 George, Michael              La Salle                 51.10   3 
 17 Heinlein, John               Duquesne                 51.10   2 
 19 Van Thunen, Will             Richmond                 51.13   3 
 20 Rubin, Doug                  Richmond                 53.01   3 
 21 Pierre, Errol                Fordham                  54.20   3 
 22 Bentley, James               Massachusetts            54.62   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nash, Patrick                La Salle               1:54.44    10  
  2 Carroll, Tim                 La Salle               1:54.83     8  
  3 Jobes, Ryan                  Richmond               1:55.32     6  
  4 Malinko, Gary                Duquesne               1:55.71     5  
  5 Petrocci, Matt               Saint Josephs          1:55.99     4  
  6 Jacobson, John               Massachusetts          1:56.09     3  
  7 Franczuszki, Ben             La Salle               1:56.31     2  
  8 Lowenthal, Matthew           Fordham                1:56.36     1  
  9 Robertson, Eric              Duquesne               1:56.62  
 10 Witiw, Joe                   Saint Josephs          1:56.65  
 11 Clark, Andrew                Rhode Island           1:56.78  
 12 Rodrigues, Luis              Rhode Island           1:57.90  
 13 Sheppard, Dennis             Rhode Island           1:57.97  
 14 Collins, Gregory             Fordham                1:59.09  
 15 Guelfi, Ed                   Duquesne               1:59.19  
 16 Clark, Matt                  Massachusetts          2:00.76  
 17 Gildea, Brian                Richmond               2:01.11  
 18 Serkes, Ryan                 Fordham                2:01.61  
 19 Dalic, Dan                   Xavier                 2:04.70  
 20 Kessler, Chris               Saint Josephs          2:06.96  
 21 Reichert, Greg               Xavier                 2:07.02  
 22 Weingardt, Matthew           Xavier                 2:11.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fedorowicz, Joseph           La Salle               4:03.01    10  
  2 Fennelly, Ryan               La Salle               4:03.02     8  
  3 Malinko, Gary                Duquesne               4:03.97     6  
  4 Dorman, Zack                 Duquesne               4:06.10     5  
  5 Korhonen, Jon                Massachusetts          4:06.43     4  
  6 Slosky, Tom                  Duquesne               4:07.06     3  
  7 Molz, John                   Richmond               4:07.24     2  
  8 Stepan, Thomas               Rhode Island           4:08.04     1  
  9 Pica, Richard                Fordham                4:08.94  
 10 Showman, Nate                Xavier                 4:09.15  
 11 Ryan, Rich                   Saint Josephs          4:10.32  
 12 Carroll, Tim                 La Salle               4:10.39  
 13 Hammersmith, Mike            Xavier                 4:13.64  
 14 Mohn, Joe                    Saint Josephs          4:17.88  
 15 Dulong, Mike                 Massachusetts          4:18.51  
 16 Benitez, Jose                Fordham                4:19.20  
 17 Kenwood, Mark                Massachusetts          4:22.17  
 18 Dorr, Jeff                   Xavier                 4:28.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fennelly, Ryan               La Salle              14:40.51    10  
  2 Quigley, Sean                La Salle              14:42.17     8  
  3 Horvat, Chris                Duquesne              14:47.79     6  
  4 Laboy, Andre                 Saint Josephs         14:53.98     5  
  5 Bender, Ryan                 Duquesne              14:55.93     4  
  6 Martin, Collin               Saint Josephs         15:08.75     3  
  7 McGuire, Pat                 Duquesne              15:09.78     2  
  8 Vernon, Andrew               La Salle              15:16.19     1  
  9 McCarron, Andrew             Massachusetts         15:17.25  
 10 Willis, Hunter               Richmond              15:53.32  
 11 McCutchan, Christopher       Fordham               15:55.37  
 12 LaMaster, Drew               Xavier                16:05.04  
 13 Matheus, Tony                Xavier                16:15.24  
 14 Tieke, Chris                 Xavier                16:19.04  
 15 Klypka, Matt                 Massachusetts         16:26.50  
 16 McLane, Patrick              Fordham               16:37.40  
 17 Stubbs, Mike                 Richmond              16:42.73  
 18 Poland, Kyle                 Rhode Island          17:09.51  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGrath, Dan                 La Salle              30:35.82    10  
  2 Bender, Ryan                 Duquesne              31:05.28     8  
  3 Borelli, Kevin               Duquesne              32:09.39     6  
  4 Coyne, Terry                 La Salle              32:19.47     5  
  5 Mulhern, Tom                 La Salle              32:26.52     4  
  6 McCarron, Andrew             Massachusetts         32:32.04     3  
  7 Flynn, Matthew               Fordham               32:41.05     2  
  8 Duffy, Shawn                 Saint Josephs         32:43.32     1  
  9 Norquist, Pete               Richmond              32:52.35  
 10 Milroy, Ben                  Xavier                33:42.76  
 11 Quinn, Patrick               Xavier                36:37.19  
 -- Rogus, Brent                 Duquesne                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albright, Jonathan           Temple                   14.32Q  3.9  1 
  2 Alcoser, Jerrey              Fordham                  14.74Q  2.4  2 
  3 Adams, Chris                 Rhode Island             15.00q  3.9  1 
  4 Brooks, LaeJon               Rhode Island             15.18q  2.4  2 
  5 DeGraffe, Aaron              Fordham                  15.23q  3.9  1 
  6 Carroll, Michael             Fordham                  15.25q  3.9  1 
  7 Burke, Keith                 La Salle                 15.39q  3.9  1 
  8 Lee, Luchin                  Duquesne                 15.66q  2.4  2 
  9 Edgehill, Marcos             Temple                   15.74   2.4  2 
 10 Stammen, Karsten             Rhode Island             15.78   2.4  2 
 11 Harris, Andrew               Richmond                 15.85   2.4  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albright, Jonathan           Temple                   14.42   4.3   10  
  2 Brooks, LaeJon               Rhode Island             14.43   4.3    8  
  3 Adams, Chris                 Rhode Island             14.77   4.3    6  
  4 DeGraffe, Aaron              Fordham                  15.02   4.3    5  
  5 Alcoser, Jerrey              Fordham                  15.02   4.3    4  
  6 Carroll, Michael             Fordham                  15.05   4.3    3  
  7 Burke, Keith                 La Salle                 15.23   4.3    2  
  8 Lee, Luchin                  Duquesne                 15.39   4.3    1  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, LaeJon               Rhode Island             54.71   1   10  
  2 Albright, Jonathan           Temple                   55.83   1    8  
  3 Lee, Luchin                  Duquesne                 56.16   1    6  
  4 Burke, Keith                 La Salle                 56.74   1    5  
  5 Murawski, Mike               Duquesne                 57.44   1    4  
  6 Panigall, Arron              Duquesne                 58.44   1    3  
  7 Adams, Chris                 Rhode Island             58.63   2    2  
  8 Carroll, Michael             Fordham                  59.08   2    1  
  9 Tatara, Mike                 Saint Josephs            59.91   2 
 10 Simpson, Tyler               Massachusetts          1:00.09   2 
 11 Burrell, Rusty               Richmond               1:00.13   2 
 12 Morse, Jonathan              Massachusetts          1:01.04   1 
 13 Lyons, Greg                  La Salle               1:01.66   2 
 14 Adams, Bryant                Temple                 1:03.30   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slosky, Tom                  Duquesne               9:08.73    10  
  2 Martin, Collin               Saint Josephs          9:10.72     8  
  3 St. Lawrence, Mike           La Salle               9:20.51     6  
  4 Holzwarth, Jim               La Salle               9:30.68     5  
  5 New, Steve                   Duquesne               9:36.01     4  
  6 Molz, John                   Richmond               9:37.27     3  
  7 Brancaleone, Joe             La Salle               9:38.66     2  
  8 Corbett, Ryan                Massachusetts          9:48.15     1  
  9 Corbett, Sean                Massachusetts          9:56.02  
 10 Poland, Andrew               Rhode Island          10:19.00  
 -- McGuire, Pat                 Duquesne                    DQ  
 -- Tieke, Chris                 Xavier                      DQ  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                     42.06    10  
  2 Temple  'A'                                           42.18     8  
  3 Richmond  'A'                                         42.31     6  
  4 Fordham  'A'                                          42.72     5  
  5 Massachusetts  'A'                                    43.40     4  
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                         43.63     3  
 -- La Salle  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Josephs  'A'                                  3:21.97   1   10  
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:22.03   1    8  
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:22.07   1    6  
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        3:22.19   1    5  
  5 Xavier  'A'                                         3:24.53   2    4  
  6 Massachusetts  'A'                                  3:29.37   1    3  
  7 Richmond  'A'                                       3:29.45   2    2  
  8 Temple  'A'                                         3:32.72   1    1  
  9 La Salle  'A'                                       3:41.67   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                       7:48.16    10  
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:54.01     8  
  3 Massachusetts  'A'                                  7:57.97     6  
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        8:00.47     5  
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   8:06.59     4  
  6 Xavier  'A'                                         8:08.09     3  
  7 Saint Josephs  'A'                                  8:08.95     2  
  8 Richmond  'A'                                       8:21.07     1  
  9 Temple  'A'                                         8:30.80  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murawski, Mike               Duquesne                 2.04m    6-08.25   10  
  2 Rhea, William                La Salle                 1.99m    6-06.25    8  
  3 Coppola, Doug                La Salle                 1.94m    6-04.25    6  
  4 Godinho, James               Massachusetts            1.94m    6-04.25    5  
  5 Lopes, Kevin                 Rhode Island             1.94m    6-04.25    4  
  6 Burrell, Rusty               Richmond                 1.89m    6-02.25    3  
  7 Raulston, Wendell            Temple                   1.84m    6-00.50    1.5
  7 York, Brooks                 Richmond                 1.84m    6-00.50    1.5
  9 Schultz, Andrew              Temple                   1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Carroll, Michael             Fordham                     NH            
 -- Ford, Galen                  Fordham                     NH            
 -- Georgopoulos, Vasilios       Fordham                     NH            
 -- Draffen, Corey               Massachusetts               NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strizzi, Sean                Rhode Island             4.65m   15-03.00   10  
  2 Zucconi, Adam                Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00    7  
  2 Wotus, Ryan                  Duquesne                 4.50m   14-09.00    7  
  4 Majewski, Taylor             Rhode Island             4.35m   14-03.25    5  
  5 Murawski, Mike               Duquesne                 4.05m   13-03.50    4  
  6 Rauchet, Tom                 La Salle                 4.05m   13-03.50    3  
  7 Warg, Kevin                  La Salle                 3.90m   12-09.50    2  
 -- Spaccarelli, Matthew         Fordham                     NH            
 -- DePetrillo, DJ               Temple                      NH            
 -- Iannacone, Stephen           La Salle                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle                 7.13m  -1.5  23-04.75   10  
  2 Johnson, Steven              Temple                   7.05m   1.8  23-01.75    8  
  3 Street, Denis                Rhode Island             7.02m   1.0  23-00.50    6  
  4 Godinho, James               Massachusetts            6.88m   2.1  22-07.00    5  
  5 Mallory, Joe                 Richmond                 6.80m   1.9  22-03.75    4  
  6 York, Brooks                 Richmond                 6.68m   1.0  21-11.00    3  
  7 Rhea, William                La Salle                 6.62m   1.8  21-08.75    2  
  8 Swart, Derek                 Massachusetts            6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00    1  
  9 Jackson, David               Temple                   6.57m   1.1  21-06.75 
 10 Shaver, Ryan                 Duquesne                 6.44m  -0.4  21-01.50 
 11 Carroll, Michael             Fordham                  6.37m   0.6  20-10.75 
 12 Alexander, Chris             Saint Josephs            6.36m   0.5  20-10.50 
 13 Tucker, Daniel               Fordham                  6.28m   1.1  20-07.25 
 14 Adams, Chris                 Rhode Island             6.26m   0.9  20-06.50 
 15 Stammen, Karsten             Rhode Island             6.15m   0.5  20-02.25 
 16 Ford, Galen                  Fordham                  6.12m   0.6  20-01.00 
 17 Burke, Keith                 La Salle                 5.97m   1.1  19-07.00 
 18 Smith, Henry                 Massachusetts            5.86m   1.9  19-02.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 DeGraffe, Aaron              Fordham                 14.66m   3.7  48-01.25   10  
  2 Mallory, Joe                 Richmond                14.52m   3.8  47-07.75    8  
  3 Smith, Henry                 Massachusetts           13.68m   3.3  44-10.75    6  
  4 Shaver, Ryan                 Duquesne                13.65m   4.3  44-09.50    5  
  5 Rhea, William                La Salle                13.64m   2.0  44-09.00    4  
  6 Moseley, Ryan                La Salle                13.51m   5.3  44-04.00    3  
  7 Alexander, Chris             Saint Josephs           13.36m   5.6  43-10.00    2  
  8 Wright, Vernell              Temple                  13.10m   3.8  42-11.75    1  
  9 Swart, Derek                 Massachusetts           12.88m   3.9  42-03.25 
 10 Alcoser, Jerrey              Fordham                 12.55m   2.6  41-02.25 
 11 Georgopoulos, Vasilios       Fordham                 11.59m   6.0  38-00.25 
 -- DeJesus, Anthony             Temple                      ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reid, Andre                  Rhode Island            17.01m   55-09.75   10  
  2 McCarthy, Ryan               Rhode Island            15.55m   51-00.25    8  
  3 Bramley, Sean                Rhode Island            15.19m   49-10.00    6  
  4 Mohan, Chuck                 Duquesne                14.60m   47-11.00    5  
  5 Healy, Bob                   Duquesne                14.41m   47-03.50    4  
  6 Cameron, Ryan                Richmond                14.28m   46-10.25    3  
  7 Curtiz, Chaz                 Richmond                12.16m   39-10.75    2  
  8 Scalia, Vito                 Fordham                 11.90m   39-00.50    1  
  9 Moore, Kevin                 La Salle                11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Griffith, Sean               Duquesne                11.65m   38-02.75 
 11 Mulkeen, Brian               Fordham                 11.46m   37-07.25 
 12 Wyvill, Wesley               Fordham                 11.38m   37-04.00 
 13 Finore, James                Saint Josephs           11.00m   36-01.25 
 14 Jengo, Jeff                  Saint Josephs           10.33m   33-10.75 
 15 Mace, Ryan                   Richmond                10.12m   33-02.50 
 16 Jensen, Christian            Temple                   9.72m   31-10.75 
 -- McClure, Matt                Saint Josephs               ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mohan, Chuck                 Duquesne                52.27m     171-06   10  
  2 Reid, Andre                  Rhode Island            49.39m     162-00    8  
  3 Bramley, Sean                Rhode Island            49.02m     160-10    6  
  4 Healy, Bob                   Duquesne                43.45m     142-07    5  
  5 Bernardo, Michael            Rhode Island            42.42m     139-02    4  
  6 Cameron, Ryan                Richmond                37.24m     122-02    3  
  7 Griffith, Sean               Duquesne                35.66m     117-00    2  
  8 Scalia, Vito                 Fordham                 34.71m     113-10    1  
  9 McClure, Matt                Saint Josephs           32.27m     105-10 
 10 Finore, James                Saint Josephs           29.61m      97-02 
 11 Curtiz, Chaz                 Richmond                28.56m      93-08 
 12 Jensen, Christian            Temple                  27.27m      89-06 
 13 Mulkeen, Brian               Fordham                 26.13m      85-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mohan, Chuck                 Duquesne                56.05m     183-11   10  
  2 Godin, Daniel                Rhode Island            53.98m     177-01    8  
  3 Chobanian, Paul              Rhode Island            53.04m     174-00    6  
  4 Bernardo, Michael            Rhode Island            46.80m     153-06    5  
  5 Mulkeen, Brian               Fordham                 43.02m     141-02    4  
  6 Healy, Bob                   Duquesne                42.58m     139-08    3  
  7 Scalia, Vito                 Fordham                 39.29m     128-11    2  
  8 Griffith, Sean               Duquesne                33.07m     108-06    1  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike                   Massachusetts           62.41m     204-09   10  
  2 Reid, Andre                  Rhode Island            60.68m     199-01    8  
  3 Fries, Andrew                Temple                  58.89m     193-02    6  
  4 Moore, Kevin                 La Salle                57.23m     187-09    5  
  5 Gasper, Tyler                Massachusetts           57.05m     187-02    4  
  6 Peloso, Jeff                 La Salle                56.26m     184-07    3  
  7 Hendy, Jake                  Temple                  55.51m     182-01    2  
  8 Scales, Robert               Rhode Island            53.21m     174-07    1  
  9 Jengo, Jeff                  Saint Josephs           52.72m     172-11 
 10 McCarthy, Ryan               Rhode Island            49.28m     161-08 
 11 Slotterback, Neil            Richmond                46.99m     154-02 
 12 DePetrillo, DJ               Temple                  44.07m     144-07 
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walton, Brett                Richmond                  6176    10  
  2 Spaccarelli, Matthew         Fordham                   5906     8  
  3 Tucker, Daniel               Fordham                   5807     6  
  4 Mills, Patrick               Rhode Island              5484     5  
  5 Peloso, Jeff                 La Salle                  5165     4  
  6 Reed, Brian                  Temple                    5041     3  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               150        2) Duquesne                  135   
    3) La Salle                   116        4) Richmond                  103   
    5) Temple                      85.50     6) Fordham                    82   
    7) Massachusetts               76.50     8) Dayton                     73   
    9) Saint Josephs               33       10) Xavier                      3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               198        2) La Salle                  183.50
    3) Duquesne                   159        4) Fordham                    63   
    5) Richmond                    62.50     6) Massachusetts              61   
    7) Temple                      60        8) Saint Josephs              57   
    9) Xavier                       7                                           

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    Friday, Dec 5
    at URI Pentathlon 11:00 AM
    Saturday, Jan 10
    at Yale Invitational 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Jan 17
    at Beantown Challenge 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 23
    at Joe Donahue Indoor Games 4:00 PM
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago