Women's Track

 
University Of North Florida Spring Break Invitational Results

April 3, 2014

Recap

JACKSONVILLE, Fla. -

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2014 11:20 AM
            UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014
                            www.halfmiletiming.com
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl
                                    Results

Event 1 Women High Jump University ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== Finals 1 1219 Nitz, Sara SR Michigan 1.67m 5-05.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 P P P P XO O XXX 2 1214 Howell, Aaron FR Michigan 1.62m 5-03.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P P P O XO XXX 3 924 Smith, Tiaona FR Jacksonville 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P O XXX 3 1313 Collins, Marla SR North Florid 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P O O XXX 3 1911 Rogers, Chloe FR Williams 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P O XXX 3 1784 Drilling, Stacey Unattached 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P O XXX 3 1309 Adams, India SO North Florid 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P O O XXX 3 1771 Osborne, Katharine SO Umass Amhers 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P O XXX 3 304 Lees, Rachel JR Charleston S 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P O O XXX 3 88 Hyppolite, Juliett JR Bethune-Cook 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P O XXX 11 1834 Fredrick, Rachel FR Webber 1.52m 4-11.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P O XO XXX 12 1096 Harris, Jada FR Limestone 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 O XO XXX 13 377 Riley, Katherine SO Colby 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 XO XO XXX 14 364 Doroff, Robin SO Colby 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 O XXO XXX 15 1842 Stalworth, Quantav FR Webber 1.47m 4-09.75 1.42 1.47 1.52 XXO XXO XXX 16 363 Curran, Kaitlin SR Colby 1.42m 4-07.75 1.42 1.47 XO XXX -- 875 Harris, Keyanna SO Georgia Sout NH 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P P XXX -- 82 Armstrong, Phyleci SO Bethune-Cook NH 1.42 XXX -- 93 Jordan, Deidra JR Bethune-Cook NH 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P P XXX -- 784 Carmody, Jennie SO Florida DNS -- 96 Sanders, Cenita SR Bethune-Cook DNS -- 1843 Stoll, Amanda JR Webber DNS

Event 3 Women Pole Vault University ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1332 Wagoner, Brittany SO North Florid 3.79m 12-05.25 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 P P P P P O O O XXX 2 1223 Tobel, Kiley SR Michigan 3.79m 12-05.25 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 P P P P O O XO O XXX 3 1225 Wesley, Victoria JR Michigan 3.64m 11-11.25 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 P P P P P P XXO XXX 3 1949 King, Christina Unattached 3.64m 11-11.25 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 P P P P P P XXO XXX 5 1215 Lark, Meghan JR Michigan 3.49m 11-05.25 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 P P XO P O O XXX 6 Simon, Meg SO North Florid 3.34m 10-11.50 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 P P P P O XXX 7 1948 Adams, Jenna SR Williams 3.34m 10-11.50 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 P P O XXO XXO XXX 8 379 Vance, Keltie FR Colby 3.34m 10-11.50 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 P O XXO XXO XXO XXX 9 1839 Raines, Allyssia FR Webber 2.89m 9-05.75 2.74 2.89 3.04 O O XXX 10 1324 Kuzniewski, Daniel JR North Florid 2.74m 8-11.75 2.74 2.89 XXO XXX -- 101 Townsend, Shantell JR Bethune-Cook NH 2.74 XXX -- 1781 Dierkes, Haley NA Unat-Florida NH 2.74 2.89 P XXX -- 790 Valdes, Cristina SO Florida NH 2.74 2.89 P XXX -- 376 Reardon, Brittany SR Colby NH 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 P P P XXX -- 1333 Walker, Megan SO North Florid NH 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 P P P P P XXX -- 86 DeRoux, Jessica SR Bethune-Cook DNS

Event 5 Women Long Jump University =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 928 Walker, Courtney JR Jacksonville 5.89m 2.0 19-04.00 5.89m(2.0) 5.40m(1.1) 5.86m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS 2 888 Walker, Jasmin JR Georgia Sout 5.78m 0.7 18-11.75 5.70m(2.5) 5.78m(0.7) PASS PASS PASS PASS 3 926 Taylor, Kaitlyn SO Jacksonville 5.65m 2.1 18-06.50 5.59m(1.9) 5.65m(2.1) 5.58m(1.4) 5.55m(1.3) 5.37m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 4 1766 Kromko, Courtney JR Umass Amhers 5.64m 3.4 18-06.00 FOUL(3.2) 5.50m(1.7) 5.49m(1.7) 5.29m(2.5) 5.47m(2.0) 5.64m(3.4) 5 1772 Palmer, Ashley JR Umass Amhers 5.55m 5.2 18-02.50 5.49m(1.9) 5.52m(0.3) 5.55m(5.2) 5.54m(2.9) 5.50m(2.3) 5.46m(1.3) 6 1777 Stoyle, Rebecca JR Umass Amhers 5.52m 2.6 18-01.50 5.36m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.52m(2.6) 5.28m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) PASS 7 315 Walker, Ariel FR Charleston S 5.51m 1.7 18-01.00 4.98m(1.9) 5.26m(1.9) 5.51m(1.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL 8 873 Felton, Alyssa SO Georgia Sout 5.50m 3.1 18-00.50 5.50m(3.1) FOUL(1.7) PASS PASS PASS PASS 9 1094 Edwards, Ajanai FR Limestone 5.45m 2.5 17-10.75 5.45m(2.5) 5.43m(1.7) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 4.70m(2.8) 10 882 Rasheed, Ashleigh SO Georgia Sout 5.44m 2.0 17-10.25 5.09m(2.2) 5.38m(2.8) 5.44m(2.0) 10 1789 Smyth, Jennifer Unattached 5.44m 2.2 17-10.25 5.37m(2.0) 5.33m(0.1) 5.44m(2.2) 12 1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea FR Webber 5.42m 1.6 17-09.50 5.20m(1.3) 5.15m(3.2) 5.42m(1.6) 13 1214 Howell, Aaron FR Michigan 5.39m 2.0 17-08.25 4.71m(2.3) 5.39m(2.0) 5.19m(1.3) 14 1332 Wagoner, Brittany SO North Florid 5.31m +0.0 17-05.25 5.31m(+0.0) 4.25m(1.9) 5.14m(4.6) 15 1314 Foster, Laila SO North Florid 5.26m 0.1 17-03.25 5.25m(1.8) 5.26m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) 15 1312 Chieves, Arlescia SO North Florid 5.26m 2.4 17-03.25 5.26m(2.4) 5.24m(2.6) PASS 17 1217 Michell, Sami FR Michigan 5.25m 1.2 17-02.75 FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.7) 5.25m(1.2) 17 869 Charles, Brianna SR Georgia Sout 5.25m 1.9 17-02.75 5.02m(3.5) 5.25m(1.9) 5.22m(4.0) 19 91 Johnson, Rayanna SR Bethune-Cook 5.23m 2.0 17-02.00 5.15m(0.8) 5.01m(0.8) 5.23m(2.0) 20 1842 Stalworth, Quantav FR Webber 5.17m 4.3 16-11.50 4.63m(+0.0) 4.81m(3.5) 5.17m(4.3) 21 1833 Dennard, Charrie FR Webber 5.15m 3.6 16-10.75 FOUL(1.5) 5.12m(2.3) 5.15m(3.6) 22 1107 Taylor, Whitney SO Limestone 5.14m 3.9 16-10.50 FOUL(1.5) FOUL(4.3) 5.14m(3.9) 23 1771 Osborne, Katharine SO Umass Amhers 5.08m 2.3 16-08.00 5.08m(2.3) FOUL(6.0) 5.05m(1.6) 24 870 Coleman, Camryn SO Georgia Sout 5.02m 2.8 16-05.75 5.02m(2.8) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 25 308 Norman, Demisha FR Charleston S 4.97m 0.8 16-03.75 4.92m(2.8) 4.97m(0.8) 4.87m(2.4) 25 311 Parnell, Kerona JR Charleston S 4.97m 1.1 16-03.75 4.97m(1.1) 4.82m(2.2) FOUL(3.5) 27 358 Athanasopoulos, Mi FR Colby 4.96m 3.8 16-03.25 FOUL(1.9) 4.96m(3.8) FOUL(2.8) 28 1096 Harris, Jada FR Limestone 4.95m 5.2 16-03.00 FOUL(2.9) 4.75m(2.8) 4.95m(5.2) 28 1786 Liddell, J. Michel Unattached 4.95m 1.8 16-03.00 FOUL(0.5) 4.95m(1.8) 4.89m(3.2) 30 94 Lewis, Alexys SR Bethune-Cook 4.83m 2.3 15-10.25 4.83m(2.3) 4.48m(2.4) 4.54m(4.2) 31 1832 Dawkins, Artisha FR Webber 4.82m +0.0 15-09.75 4.82m(+0.0) 4.28m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 32 877 Johnson, Taylor SO Georgia Sout 4.79m 4.0 15-08.75 FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.6) 4.79m(4.0) 33 579 Ramirez, Evanna SO Embry-Riddle 4.67m 2.2 15-04.00 FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.67m(2.2) 34 1835 Livingston, Iesha SR Webber 4.60m +0.0 15-01.25 4.60m(+0.0) 4.49m(2.9) 4.43m(2.4) 35 1918 Zifkin, Elena SO Williams 4.55m 3.4 14-11.25 4.49m(2.4) 4.55m(3.4) FOUL(4.5) 36 370 Hicks, Annabelle SR Colby 4.38m 2.9 14-04.50 FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 4.38m(2.9) -- 923 Phillips, Stormm FR Jacksonville FOUL FOUL(3.0) PASS PASS -- 1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto FR Unattached DNS NWI -- 881 Nichols, Iesha SR Georgia Sout DNS NWI -- 301 Gardner, Kayla SO Charleston S DNS NWI -- 1321 Johnson, Tayler FR North Florid DNS NWI -- 575 Green-Anderson, Ha SO Embry-Riddle DNS NWI -- 1759 Avery, Lauren SO Umass Amhers DNS NWI -- 1895 Dyce, Candice FR Williams DNS NWI -- 1911 Rogers, Chloe FR Williams DNS NWI

Event 7 Women Triple Jump University =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 1777 Stoyle, Rebecca JR Umass Amhers 12.47m 0.7 40-11.00 12.47m(0.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 12.26m(1.8) 12.06m(2.5) 2 315 Walker, Ariel FR Charleston S 11.91m 1.7 39-01.00 11.81m(-0.6) 11.69m(1.3) 11.45m(0.5) 11.58m(1.5) 11.37m(2.5) 11.91m(1.7) 3 926 Taylor, Kaitlyn SO Jacksonville 11.89m 0.8 39-00.25 11.50m(1.0) 11.89m(0.8) 11.77m(1.5) PASS PASS PASS 4 882 Rasheed, Ashleigh SO Georgia Sout 11.88m 2.2 38-11.75 11.67m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 11.59m(1.6) 11.64m(1.2) 11.88m(2.2) 11.75m(1.1) 5 1766 Kromko, Courtney JR Umass Amhers 11.60m 0.4 38-00.75 FOUL(0.4) 11.39m(0.6) 11.60m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 11.16m(2.5) 11.40m(0.8) 6 1786 Liddell, J. Michel Unattached 11.38m 2.6 37-04.00 11.29m(1.4) 11.23m(0.9) 11.38m(2.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 7 1789 Smyth, Jennifer Unattached 11.30m 0.4 37-01.00 FOUL(1.7) 11.30m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) PASS PASS PASS 8 1314 Foster, Laila SO North Florid 11.28m 1.0 37-00.25 FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.28m(1.0) FOUL PASS PASS 9 1895 Dyce, Candice FR Williams 11.27m 1.6 36-11.75 FOUL(1.0) 10.90m(0.2) 11.27m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 10.82m(1.0) FOUL 10 91 Johnson, Rayanna SR Bethune-Cook 11.22m 1.6 36-09.75 FOUL(1.9) 11.22m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 11 308 Norman, Demisha FR Charleston S 11.15m 0.5 36-07.00 11.00m(0.6) 11.15m(0.5) 10.65m(1.7) 12 1833 Dennard, Charrie FR Webber 10.68m 1.2 35-00.50 FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.68m(1.2) 13 1094 Edwards, Ajanai FR Limestone 10.67m 2.8 35-00.25 10.67m(2.8) 10.22m(-1.0) 10.52m(0.8) 13 869 Charles, Brianna SR Georgia Sout 10.67m 0.9 35-00.25 10.64m(1.5) FOUL 10.67m(0.9) 15 877 Johnson, Taylor SO Georgia Sout 10.62m -0.7 34-10.25 FOUL(0.7) 10.62m(-0.7) PASS 16 84 Cherisme, Mirline FR Bethune-Cook 10.46m 1.8 34-04.00 10.39m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 10.46m(1.8) 17 102 Trigg, Kasie SO Bethune-Cook 10.21m 1.0 33-06.00 10.21m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 18 1832 Dawkins, Artisha FR Webber 9.87m -0.8 32-04.75 FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 9.87m(-0.8) 19 1835 Livingston, Iesha SR Webber 9.80m 0.8 32-02.00 FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 9.80m(0.8) 20 94 Lewis, Alexys SR Bethune-Cook 9.20m 4.1 30-02.25 9.20m(4.1) FOUL(-0.4) 9.16m(0.7) -- 1918 Zifkin, Elena SO Williams FOUL FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9) -- 1312 Chieves, Arlescia SO North Florid FOUL FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3) PASS -- 1096 Harris, Jada FR Limestone FOUL FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) -- 1772 Palmer, Ashley JR Umass Amhers FOUL FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.9) -- 870 Coleman, Camryn SO Georgia Sout DNS NWI -- 367 Gallagher, Morgan JR Colby DNS NWI -- 1911 Rogers, Chloe FR Williams DNS NWI -- 1759 Avery, Lauren SO Umass Amhers DNS NWI

Event 9 Women Discus Throw University ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1788 Pendleton, Emily SR Unattached 52.27m 171-06 52.20m 52.27m 51.06m 50.24m 50.94m FOUL 2 918 Clark, Kree SO Jacksonville 48.74m 159-11 FOUL 48.74m 48.69m FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 1463 Springman, Haley JR Pittsburgh 47.43m 155-07 46.05m 47.43m 46.05m 43.48m FOUL 46.10m 4 927 Turner, Samantha FR Jacksonville 46.37m 152-01 46.37m 45.15m 44.79m 45.77m 45.97m FOUL 5 788 Laska, Jasmine FR Florida 46.31m 151-11 42.22m 37.24m 46.31m 43.33m 45.15m 44.05m 6 583 Woodard, Reta SR Embry-Riddle 44.61m 146-04 42.98m 43.42m 44.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7 919 Futch, Sally Marie JR Jacksonville 43.40m 142-05 FOUL 41.13m 42.79m FOUL 39.69m 43.40m 8 1213 Grinnell, Abby FR Michigan 43.36m 142-03 34.84m 40.85m FOUL 42.31m 42.11m 43.36m 9 305 Lykes, Jai FR Charleston S 40.20m 131-11 31.01m 34.47m 38.20m 36.00m 40.20m 37.18m 10 884 Thomas, Ashley SR Georgia Sout 37.86m 124-02 37.86m FOUL 36.33m 11 313 Tagivakatini, Tale SR Charleston S 37.10m 121-09 FOUL 37.10m FOUL 12 868 Arnold, Kelsey FR Georgia Sout 34.20m 112-02 34.13m 34.20m 32.81m 13 294 Brummett, Katelyn JR Charleston S 30.78m 101-00 FOUL 30.78m FOUL 14 1776 Riseborough, Marga FR Umass Amhers 30.55m 100-03 28.99m 30.55m 27.50m 15 381 Weitzman, Bethany SR Colby 30.41m 99-09 30.41m 29.39m 29.52m 16 876 Henzler, Stephanne JR Georgia Sout 29.20m 95-10 FOUL 29.20m FOUL 17 1840 Scott, Shanquane FR Webber 28.70m 94-02 28.70m FOUL FOUL 18 98 Sirmon, Catoria FR Bethune-Cook 27.41m 89-11 FOUL 27.41m 23.48m 19 368 Garrett, Michaela FR Colby 27.21m 89-03 FOUL 27.21m 25.39m 20 1763 Crawford, Kelsey SO Umass Amhers 26.45m 86-09 26.45m 24.69m 25.05m 21 1844 Thompson, Jasmin SO Webber 23.29m 76-05 FOUL FOUL 23.29m 22 1108 Turenne, Jerilynn SR Limestone 20.55m 67-05 FOUL 20.30m 20.55m -- 1093 Cunningham, Amber JR Limestone FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 371 MacNamee, Katherin SR Colby DNS

Event 11 Women Hammer Throw University ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1788 Pendleton, Emily SR Unattached 55.97m 183-07 54.45m 55.97m 54.49m 54.65m 53.39m 54.62m 2 583 Woodard, Reta SR Embry-Riddle 54.70m 179-05 50.44m 51.90m FOUL 54.70m FOUL FOUL 3 1892 Avril, Amina SR Williams 54.33m 178-03 54.33m FOUL 51.71m 52.34m 46.52m FOUL 4 1212 Fleming, Joanna SR Michigan 53.72m 176-03 53.72m 48.43m 51.29m 53.37m 51.17m FOUL 5 1209 Adwon, Amanda JR Michigan 51.83m 170-00 FOUL 49.42m 51.83m 50.16m FOUL 50.22m 6 1388 Westover, Julia SR Northeastern 49.61m 162-09 49.61m FOUL FOUL 47.64m FOUL FOUL 7 919 Futch, Sally Marie JR Jacksonville 49.46m 162-03 48.44m 49.46m 47.35m 49.16m 49.07m FOUL 8 876 Henzler, Stephanne JR Georgia Sout 48.76m 160-00 FOUL FOUL 47.43m FOUL 46.99m 48.76m 9 371 MacNamee, Katherin SR Colby 46.65m 153-01 46.65m FOUL 45.97m 45.79m 44.48m 45.83m 10 918 Clark, Kree SO Jacksonville 45.89m 150-07 FOUL FOUL 45.89m 11 313 Tagivakatini, Tale SR Charleston S 45.18m 148-03 45.18m 42.31m FOUL 12 1463 Springman, Haley JR Pittsburgh 45.10m 147-11 FOUL FOUL 45.10m 13 1213 Grinnell, Abby FR Michigan 44.04m 144-06 FOUL 39.83m 44.04m 14 1211 Cole, Crystal FR Michigan 43.87m 143-11 43.87m 34.44m 35.71m 15 927 Turner, Samantha FR Jacksonville 43.78m 143-08 42.67m 41.88m 43.78m 16 868 Arnold, Kelsey FR Georgia Sout 42.36m 139-00 FOUL FOUL 42.36m 17 884 Thomas, Ashley SR Georgia Sout 41.79m 137-01 41.79m FOUL 39.91m 18 1093 Cunningham, Amber JR Limestone 40.62m 133-03 FOUL 40.62m 38.84m 19 307 Noga, Joshlyn JR Charleston S 40.42m 132-07 40.25m 40.42m 40.21m 20 305 Lykes, Jai FR Charleston S 39.66m 130-01 39.66m 38.81m 31.98m 21 1218 Mioduszewski, Elly JR Michigan 38.81m 127-04 FOUL 38.81m 36.46m 22 1894 Berry, Bethany SO Williams 37.37m 122-07 35.63m FOUL 37.37m 23 1108 Turenne, Jerilynn SR Limestone 37.04m 121-06 36.44m 32.15m 37.04m 24 368 Garrett, Michaela FR Colby 37.03m 121-06 35.63m 34.74m 37.03m 25 1763 Crawford, Kelsey SO Umass Amhers 33.79m 110-10 28.10m 33.72m 33.79m 26 1776 Riseborough, Marga FR Umass Amhers 33.20m 108-11 33.20m 31.31m 32.59m 27 381 Weitzman, Bethany SR Colby 28.21m 92-07 26.91m 25.26m 28.21m 28 1904 Moran-Olivas, Alej FR Williams 27.62m 90-07 26.89m FOUL 27.62m

Event 13 Women Javelin Throw University ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1462 Slaney, Taylor JR Pittsburgh 45.40m 148-11 41.95m 43.53m 44.06m 41.85m 43.04m 45.40m 2 1387 Genard, Nicole SO Northeastern 41.90m 137-06 FOUL 41.90m 36.01m 34.67m 33.47m 40.52m 3 366 Fryxell, Leigh SR Colby 40.71m 133-07 36.37m 36.68m 36.01m 32.84m 38.96m 40.71m 4 1214 Howell, Aaron FR Michigan 38.09m 125-00 37.41m 30.21m 38.09m 25.18m 37.47m 35.41m 5 1218 Mioduszewski, Elly JR Michigan 34.68m 113-09 34.68m 34.26m FOUL PASS PASS PASS 6 1461 Shasteen, Brooke JR Pittsburgh 34.00m 111-06 30.97m FOUL 34.00m 32.72m 27.25m 30.59m 7 1763 Crawford, Kelsey SO Umass Amhers 33.21m 108-11 33.13m 32.37m 33.13m 30.21m 32.49m 33.21m 8 1612 Wallace, Natasha SO Southern Mai 31.60m 103-08 FOUL 24.10m 31.60m 29.64m 27.83m 27.07m 9 1844 Thompson, Jasmin SO Webber 30.38m 99-08 30.38m 29.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 10 294 Brummett, Katelyn JR Charleston S 28.52m 93-07 28.17m 27.31m 28.52m 11 1613 Whittick, Laura SO Southern Mai 28.46m 93-04 28.46m 27.85m 27.55m 12 1904 Moran-Olivas, Alej FR Williams 28.14m 92-04 25.80m 28.14m 27.91m 13 368 Garrett, Michaela FR Colby 27.14m 89-00 24.29m 21.35m 27.14m 14 98 Sirmon, Catoria FR Bethune-Cook 27.11m 88-11 27.11m 15.36m 18.97m 15 884 Thomas, Ashley SR Georgia Sout 26.43m 86-08 20.74m FOUL 26.43m 16 1321 Johnson, Tayler FR North Florid 25.75m 84-06 25.75m 19.68m 21.73m 17 876 Henzler, Stephanne JR Georgia Sout 24.24m 79-06 22.53m 24.24m FOUL 18 877 Johnson, Taylor SO Georgia Sout 23.57m 77-04 19.46m 20.39m 23.57m 19 882 Rasheed, Ashleigh SO Georgia Sout 21.63m 70-11 18.04m 18.84m 21.63m 20 1309 Adams, India SO North Florid 20.28m 66-06 20.28m 19.75m 19.15m 21 82 Armstrong, Phyleci SO Bethune-Cook 19.51m 64-00 16.66m 14.64m 19.51m 22 1334 Younker, Alyssa SO North Florid 19.42m 63-08 14.66m 16.30m 19.42m 23 1320 Johnson, Christina SR North Florid 19.23m 63-01 17.99m 15.48m 19.23m -- 1843 Stoll, Amanda JR Webber DNS -- 1313 Collins, Marla SR North Florid DNS

Event 15 Women Shot Put University ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 1218 Mioduszewski, Elly JR Michigan 13.55m 44-05.50 13.44m 12.65m 13.55m FOUL 13.18m 12.59m 2 307 Noga, Joshlyn JR Charleston S 13.52m 44-04.25 12.63m 13.39m 13.02m 13.52m 12.95m FOUL 3 927 Turner, Samantha FR Jacksonville 13.33m 43-09.00 13.06m 13.33m FOUL 12.89m 13.12m 13.02m 4 313 Tagivakatini, Tale SR Charleston S 12.73m 41-09.25 12.63m FOUL FOUL 12.33m FOUL 12.73m 5 98 Sirmon, Catoria FR Bethune-Cook 12.71m 41-08.50 10.96m 12.71m 11.54m 11.20m FOUL 10.60m 6 1213 Grinnell, Abby FR Michigan 12.61m 41-04.50 12.38m FOUL FOUL 12.58m 12.61m 12.48m 7 1763 Crawford, Kelsey SO Umass Amhers 12.55m 41-02.25 12.55m 11.43m FOUL 12.44m FOUL 10.83m 8 305 Lykes, Jai FR Charleston S 12.01m 39-05.00 11.84m 12.01m FOUL 11.87m 10.62m 11.27m 9 1840 Scott, Shanquane FR Webber 11.96m 39-03.00 10.18m 11.96m 11.41m FOUL 11.68m 11.20m 10 1776 Riseborough, Marga FR Umass Amhers 11.80m 38-08.75 10.89m 11.80m 11.72m 11 868 Arnold, Kelsey FR Georgia Sout 11.53m 37-10.00 10.70m 11.53m FOUL 12 884 Thomas, Ashley SR Georgia Sout 11.52m 37-09.50 FOUL 11.52m FOUL 13 1093 Cunningham, Amber JR Limestone 11.29m 37-00.50 11.29m 10.66m 10.46m 14 1211 Cole, Crystal FR Michigan 11.27m 36-11.75 11.18m 11.27m 11.13m 15 366 Fryxell, Leigh SR Colby 10.72m 35-02.00 10.72m 10.36m 10.24m 16 1844 Thompson, Jasmin SO Webber 9.45m 31-00.00 FOUL 9.45m 9.14m 17 357 Athanasopoulos, Je FR Colby 9.03m 29-07.50 8.99m 8.60m 9.03m 18 381 Weitzman, Bethany SR Colby 9.00m 29-06.50 7.68m 8.92m 9.00m 19 1106 Simmons-Wilson, As FR Limestone 7.77m 25-06.00 7.48m 7.09m 7.77m -- 367 Gallagher, Morgan JR Colby DNS

Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash University ======================================================================== Top 9 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 928 Walker, Courtney JR Jacksonville 11.86q 1.0 1 2 874 Fordham, Jordan SO Georgia Sout 12.03q 3.0 5 3 1790 Stone, Katie SR Unattached 12.05q 0.6 4 4 886 Tipton, Aarian SR Georgia Sout 12.12q 0.6 4 5 873 Felton, Alyssa SO Georgia Sout 12.23q 3.0 5 6 1841 Smith, Breann SO Webber 12.35q 1.0 1 7 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR Colby 12.43q 1.0 1 8 303 Jean, Mulern JR Charleston S 12.49q 1.0 2 9 1900 Lynch, Annie SR Williams 12.51q 0.6 4 12.505 10 1097 Killings, Kenadi FR Limestone 12.51 1.0 1 12.507 11 1772 Palmer, Ashley JR Umass Amhers 12.53 3.0 5 12 917 Chung, Chynna Moni SO Jacksonville 12.54 3.0 5 13 870 Coleman, Camryn SO Georgia Sout 12.64 2.5 3 14 1222 Parnell, Paris SO Michigan 12.67 0.6 4 15 1105 Sharber, Brandie FR Limestone 12.70 1.0 2 16 1832 Dawkins, Artisha FR Webber 12.72 0.6 4 17 1760 Baldwin, Kayla SR Umass Amhers 12.73 2.5 3 18 308 Norman, Demisha FR Charleston S 12.82 1.0 2 19 89 Jenkins, Destiny FR Bethune-Cook 12.84 1.0 2 20 370 Hicks, Annabelle SR Colby 12.87 1.0 1 21 1314 Foster, Laila SO North Florid 12.92 2.5 3 22 315 Walker, Ariel FR Charleston S 13.01 0.6 4 23 1891 Adamson, Kelsey SO Williams 13.03 3.0 5 24 1845 Whitfield, Kathi FR Webber 13.07 1.0 1 25 1833 Dennard, Charrie FR Webber 13.08 1.0 2 26 373 Ojerholm, Madeline FR Colby 13.09 1.0 1 27 1786 Liddell, J. Michel Unattached 13.19 0.6 4 28 87 Hare, Kayla FR Bethune-Cook 13.23 3.0 5 29 311 Parnell, Kerona JR Charleston S 13.28 2.5 3 30 887 Toomer, Lauren JR Georgia Sout 13.37 3.0 5 31 364 Doroff, Robin SO Colby 13.44 2.5 3 32 1835 Livingston, Iesha SR Webber 13.48 1.0 1 13.472 33 796 Williams, Alexis SO Florida Runn 13.48 2.5 3 13.479 34 1895 Dyce, Candice FR Williams 13.52 0.6 4 35 1312 Chieves, Arlescia SO North Florid 13.56 1.0 1 36 1842 Stalworth, Quantav FR Webber 13.76 2.5 3 37 1915 Stewart, Haley JR Williams 14.06 0.6 4 -- 1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto FR Unattached DNS 1.0 2 -- 934 Barrett, Shamira SR Jacksonville DNS 2.5 3 -- 888 Walker, Jasmin JR Georgia Sout DNS 1.0 2 -- 1839 Raines, Allyssia FR Webber DNS 1.0 2 -- 1916 Weatherall, Grace SO Williams DNS 3.0 5 -- 1787 Nzilampa, Francine Unattached DNS 1.0 2 -- 1329 Supal, Sharniece SR North Florid DNS 2.5 3

Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash University ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 886 Tipton, Aarian SR Georgia Sout 12.22 -0.7 2 874 Fordham, Jordan SO Georgia Sout 12.46 -0.7 3 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR Colby 12.89 -0.7 4 873 Felton, Alyssa SO Georgia Sout 12.99 -0.7 -- 1900 Lynch, Annie SR Williams DNS -0.7 -- 1841 Smith, Breann SO Webber DNS -0.7 -- 1790 Stone, Katie SR Unattached DNS -0.7 -- 303 Jean, Mulern JR Charleston S DNS -0.7 -- 928 Walker, Courtney JR Jacksonville DNS -0.7

Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash University ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 928 Walker, Courtney JR Jacksonville 24.09 2.3 1 2 1220 Ofili, Cindy SO Michigan 24.29 2.3 1 3 1790 Stone, Katie SR Unattached 24.46 2.3 1 4 886 Tipton, Aarian SR Georgia Sout 24.47 2.3 1 5 916 Campbell, Shadaey JR Jacksonville 24.52 1.7 2 6 1089 Gonzalez, Norma Life Speed 24.57 2.3 1 7 874 Fordham, Jordan SO Georgia Sout 24.89 1.4 3 8 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR Colby 25.02 1.4 3 9 883 Stegall, Asha FR Georgia Sout 25.03 1.7 2 10 100 Thomas, Keyona SR Bethune-Cook 25.08 1.7 2 11 1222 Parnell, Paris SO Michigan 25.21 1.4 3 12 1088 Gillyard, TraMayne Life Speed 25.22 2.3 1 13 1210 Busbee, Erin SR Michigan 25.49 2.3 1 14 296 Burnett, Danielle FR Charleston S 25.52 1.7 2 15 917 Chung, Chynna Moni SO Jacksonville 25.93 1.1 5 16 84 Cherisme, Mirline FR Bethune-Cook 26.08 1.4 3 17 1329 Supal, Sharniece SR North Florid 26.13 1.4 3 18 878 King, Cherrelle SR Georgia Sout 26.21 1.4 3 19 93 Jordan, Deidra JR Bethune-Cook 26.24 1.7 2 20 1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea FR Webber 26.26 1.0 6 21 885 Thomas, Kimberly JR Georgia Sout 26.27 1.7 2 22 1832 Dawkins, Artisha FR Webber 26.31 1.1 5 23 297 Coleman, Kolisha FR Charleston S 26.35 1.3 4 24 1907 O'Brien, Jessica SO Williams 26.60 1.1 5 25 1097 Killings, Kenadi FR Limestone 26.68 1.0 6 26 312 Scott, LaQuestis SO Charleston S 26.77 1.3 4 27 1105 Sharber, Brandie FR Limestone 26.80 1.4 7 28 1905 Murashige, Amanda SR Williams 26.92 1.3 4 29 1845 Whitfield, Kathi FR Webber 27.02 0.8 8 30 82 Armstrong, Phyleci SO Bethune-Cook 27.06 1.0 6 31 573 Cannon, Camaria SO Embry-Riddle 27.07 1.0 6 32 365 Doyle, Emily SO Colby 27.11 1.4 7 33 373 Ojerholm, Madeline FR Colby 27.14 0.8 8 34 795 Falcone, Emma SR Florida Runn 27.28 1.4 7 35 1841 Smith, Breann SO Webber 27.36 1.3 4 36 370 Hicks, Annabelle SR Colby 27.50 1.4 7 37 1760 Baldwin, Kayla SR Umass Amhers 27.51 1.3 4 38 887 Toomer, Lauren JR Georgia Sout 27.57 1.0 6 39 889 Yansaneh, Sadia FR Georgia Sout 27.61 1.3 4 40 91 Johnson, Rayanna SR Bethune-Cook 27.69 1.0 6 41 1836 Mendes, Barbara SR Webber 27.85 1.0 6 42 96 Sanders, Cenita SR Bethune-Cook 27.87 1.0 6 43 1773 Patrolia, Meghan SO Umass Amhers 27.88 1.4 7 44 309 Owens, Tanazia FR Charleston S 27.89 1.3 4 45 88 Hyppolite, Juliett JR Bethune-Cook 27.98 1.1 5 45 1787 Nzilampa, Francine Unattached 27.98 1.4 7 47 1109 Ward, Alexis JR Limestone 28.00 0.8 8 48 357 Athanasopoulos, Je FR Colby 28.14 0.8 8 49 1835 Livingston, Iesha SR Webber 28.29 0.8 8 49 102 Trigg, Kasie SO Bethune-Cook 28.29 1.1 5 51 364 Doroff, Robin SO Colby 28.41 1.4 7 51 796 Williams, Alexis SO Florida Runn 28.41 0.8 8 53 87 Hare, Kayla FR Bethune-Cook 30.17 1.3 4 -- 1895 Dyce, Candice FR Williams DNS 1.1 5 -- 1791 Wilson, Tamani Unattached DNS 1.7 2 -- 1902 Mejia, Dianna JR Williams DNS 1.1 5 -- 1900 Lynch, Annie SR Williams DNS 1.4 3 -- 1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto FR Unattached DNS 0.8 8 -- 882 Rasheed, Ashleigh SO Georgia Sout DNS 1.1 5 -- 576 Kendrick, Kristina SR Embry-Riddle DNS 1.7 2 -- 870 Coleman, Camryn SO Georgia Sout DNS 1.1 5 -- 314 Trapp, Amanda FR Charleston S DNS 1.4 3 -- 89 Jenkins, Destiny FR Bethune-Cook DNS 1.4 3 -- 378 Tolman, Emily SO Colby DNS 1.4 7 -- 1898 Lee, Laura FR Williams DNS 1.4 7 -- 1833 Dennard, Charrie FR Webber DNS 1.0 6 -- 1891 Adamson, Kelsey SO Williams DNS 1.3 4 -- 923 Phillips, Stormm FR Jacksonville DNS 1.7 2 -- 888 Walker, Jasmin JR Georgia Sout DNS 2.3 1 -- 934 Barrett, Shamira SR Jacksonville DNS 2.3 1

Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash University =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1089 Gonzalez, Norma Life Speed 54.85 1 2 916 Campbell, Shadaey JR Jacksonville 55.31 2 2 883 Stegall, Asha FR Georgia Sout 55.31 1 4 880 McFarlane, Sherril SR Georgia Sout 55.77 2 5 1088 Gillyard, TraMayne Life Speed 55.98 1 6 312 Scott, LaQuestis SO Charleston S 57.41 2 7 92 Johnson, Tristie SO Bethune-Cook 57.42 1 8 1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea FR Webber 57.69 3 9 885 Thomas, Kimberly JR Georgia Sout 58.04 1 10 296 Burnett, Danielle FR Charleston S 58.09 2 11 878 King, Cherrelle SR Georgia Sout 58.34 1 12 576 Kendrick, Kristina SR Embry-Riddle 58.65 1 13 297 Coleman, Kolisha FR Charleston S 58.94 3 14 795 Falcone, Emma SR Florida Runn 59.23 3 15 85 Ciede, Jessica SR Bethune-Cook 59.82 3 16 1906 Ngbokoli, Alyza FR Williams 59.85 3 17 889 Yansaneh, Sadia FR Georgia Sout 1:00.06 1 18 365 Doyle, Emily SO Colby 1:00.22 2 19 574 Dixon, Kandice SO Embry-Riddle 1:00.94 3 20 309 Owens, Tanazia FR Charleston S 1:01.03 3 21 573 Cannon, Camaria SO Embry-Riddle 1:01.92 4 22 1109 Ward, Alexis JR Limestone 1:02.17 4 23 1898 Lee, Laura FR Williams 1:02.29 4 24 1902 Mejia, Dianna JR Williams 1:02.41 2 25 1836 Mendes, Barbara SR Webber 1:04.13 4 26 377 Riley, Katherine SO Colby 1:06.49 4 -- 1329 Supal, Sharniece SR North Florid DNS 2 -- 1791 Wilson, Tamani Unattached DNS 1 -- 378 Tolman, Emily SO Colby DNS 3 -- 314 Trapp, Amanda FR Charleston S DNS 2 -- 1896 Graves, Ashley JR Williams DNS 4 -- 1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto FR Unattached DNS 3 -- 1787 Nzilampa, Francine Unattached DNS 2

Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University ======================================================================== Top 9 Advance by Time Name Year School Prelims Wind H# ======================================================================== Preliminaries 1 929 Walker, Shanique JR Jacksonville 13.61q 2.9 1 2 303 Jean, Mulern JR Charleston S 13.66q 2.8 2 3 785 Eady, Tyjah FR Florida 14.07q 2.6 5 4 1210 Busbee, Erin SR Michigan 14.09q 1.5 3 5 930 Wolfe, Tatiana FR Jacksonville 14.25q 1.6 4 6 1217 Michell, Sami FR Michigan 14.26q 1.6 4 7 786 Favors, Ashley JR Florida 14.45q 2.6 5 8 789 McEnany, Ryann FR Florida 14.54q 2.8 2 9 871 Edwards, Dana SR Georgia Sout 14.71q 2.8 2 10 1320 Johnson, Christina SR North Florid 14.83 2.8 2 11 873 Felton, Alyssa SO Georgia Sout 14.84 2.9 1 12 1214 Howell, Aaron FR Michigan 14.86 1.5 3 13 91 Johnson, Rayanna SR Bethune-Cook 14.90 1.5 3 14 84 Cherisme, Mirline FR Bethune-Cook 15.00 2.6 5 15 1773 Patrolia, Meghan SO Umass Amhers 15.04 2.9 1 16 1764 Green, Brittany FR Umass Amhers 15.09 2.8 2 17 882 Rasheed, Ashleigh SO Georgia Sout 15.21 2.8 2 18 376 Reardon, Brittany SR Colby 15.30 2.6 5 19 887 Toomer, Lauren JR Georgia Sout 15.31 2.6 5 20 1916 Weatherall, Grace SO Williams 15.42 2.6 5 21 1771 Osborne, Katharine SO Umass Amhers 15.43 2.9 1 22 96 Sanders, Cenita SR Bethune-Cook 15.45 2.8 2 23 93 Jordan, Deidra JR Bethune-Cook 15.74 1.5 3 24 90 Jenkins, Erica SO Bethune-Cook 15.76 1.5 3 25 872 Edwards, Deanna SR Georgia Sout 15.92 1.6 4 26 357 Athanasopoulos, Je FR Colby 16.06 1.5 3 27 1103 Paige, Andreina SR Limestone 16.37 2.9 1 28 1100 Matthews, Qwaneshi JR Limestone 16.46 2.6 5 29 1104 Paige, Andreini SR Limestone 16.93 2.6 5 30 579 Ramirez, Evanna SO Embry-Riddle 29.65 1.5 3 -- 298 Dooling, Rashida JR Charleston S FS 1.6 4 -- 1843 Stoll, Amanda JR Webber DNS 1.6 4 -- 1387 Genard, Nicole SO Northeastern DNS 1.6 4 -- 796 Williams, Alexis SO Florida Runn DNS 1.6 4 -- 575 Green-Anderson, Ha SO Embry-Riddle DNS 1.6 4 -- 922 Munkacsy, Petra JR Jacksonville DNS 1.5 3 -- 923 Phillips, Stormm FR Jacksonville DNS 2.9 1 -- 301 Gardner, Kayla SO Charleston S DNS 2.9 1

Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University ===================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind ===================================================================== Finals 1 303 Jean, Mulern JR Charleston S 13.99 0.6 2 1210 Busbee, Erin SR Michigan 14.10 0.6 3 786 Favors, Ashley JR Florida 14.34 0.6 4 785 Eady, Tyjah FR Florida 14.36 0.6 5 1217 Michell, Sami FR Michigan 14.66 0.6 6 789 McEnany, Ryann FR Florida 14.85 0.6 -- 930 Wolfe, Tatiana FR Jacksonville DNS 0.6 -- 871 Edwards, Dana SR Georgia Sout DNS 0.6 -- 929 Walker, Shanique JR Jacksonville DNS 0.6

Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 929 Walker, Shanique JR Jacksonville 59.20 1 2 1217 Michell, Sami FR Michigan 1:02.83 1 3 871 Edwards, Dana SR Georgia Sout 1:03.13 1 4 298 Dooling, Rashida JR Charleston S 1:04.07 2 5 872 Edwards, Deanna SR Georgia Sout 1:04.89 2 6 930 Wolfe, Tatiana FR Jacksonville 1:04.93 1 7 1104 Paige, Andreini SR Limestone 1:05.58 2 8 1334 Younker, Alyssa SO North Florid 1:05.70 2 9 1224 Wee, Emily SO Michigan 1:06.47 1 10 1095 Fulford, Madison FR Limestone 1:06.84 2 11 1100 Matthews, Qwaneshi JR Limestone 1:07.18 3 12 97 Simmons, Sandricka JR Bethune-Cook 1:07.75 2 13 1103 Paige, Andreina SR Limestone 1:07.92 2 14 358 Athanasopoulos, Mi FR Colby 1:08.34 3 15 877 Johnson, Taylor SO Georgia Sout 1:11.12 2 16 575 Green-Anderson, Ha SO Embry-Riddle 1:11.17 3 17 1764 Green, Brittany FR Umass Amhers 1:12.35 1 -- 1820 Montcalm, Noelle Uwindsor Ath DNS 1 -- 873 Felton, Alyssa SO Georgia Sout DNS 1 -- 302 Jacobs, Dotrine' JR Charleston S DNS 1

Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay University =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Charleston Southern 'A' 46.74 1 1) 303 Jean, Mulern JR 2) 300 Elliott, Mary SR 3) 302 Jacobs, Dotrine' JR 4) 296 Burnett, Danielle FR 2 Georgia Southern 'B' 48.48 1 1) 871 Edwards, Dana SR 2) 883 Stegall, Asha FR 3) 887 Toomer, Lauren JR 4) 885 Thomas, Kimberly JR 3 Colby 'A' 51.17 1 1) 370 Hicks, Annabelle SR 2) 373 Ojerholm, Madeline FR 3) 364 Doroff, Robin SO 4) 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR -- North Florida 'A' DNS 1 1) 1329 Supal, Sharniece SR 2) 1332 Wagoner, Brittany SO 3) 1324 Kuzniewski, Danielle JR 4) 1318 Irving, Vernetia SO -- Umass Amherst 'A' DNS 1 1) 1760 Baldwin, Kayla SR 2) 1766 Kromko, Courtney JR 3) 1764 Green, Brittany FR 4) 1772 Palmer, Ashley JR -- Limestone 'A' DNS 2 1) 1097 Killings, Kenadi FR 2) 1104 Paige, Andreini SR 3) 1095 Fulford, Madison FR 4) 1094 Edwards, Ajanai FR -- Webber 'B' DNS 2 1) 1845 Whitfield, Kathi FR 2) 1842 Stalworth, Quantavia FR 3) 1838 Pierce, Bre'Shea FR 4) 1846 Wilson, Shakera SO -- Webber 'A' DNS 2 1) 1833 Dennard, Charrie FR 2) 1835 Livingston, Iesha SR 3) 1832 Dawkins, Artisha FR 4) 1841 Smith, Breann SO -- Georgia Southern 'A' DNS 1 1) 873 Felton, Alyssa SO 2) 888 Walker, Jasmin JR 3) 886 Tipton, Aarian SR 4) 874 Fordham, Jordan SO -- Embry-Riddle 'A' DNS 1 1) 575 Green-Anderson, Halle SO 2) 573 Cannon, Camaria SO 3) 576 Kendrick, Kristina SR 4) 574 Dixon, Kandice SO -- Jacksonville 'A' DNS 1 1) 929 Walker, Shanique JR 2) 928 Walker, Courtney JR 3) 923 Phillips, Stormm FR 4) 916 Campbell, Shadaey JR -- Charleston Southern 'B' DNS 1 1) 298 Dooling, Rashida JR 2) 309 Owens, Tanazia FR 3) 297 Coleman, Kolisha FR 4) 312 Scott, LaQuestis SO

Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay University ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:58.89 1) 574 Dixon, Kandice SO 2) 576 Kendrick, Kristina SR 3) 577 Levine, Marina FR 4) 581 Staker, Ellie JR 2 Colby 'A' 4:08.52 1) 365 Doyle, Emily SO 2) 358 Athanasopoulos, Michaela FR 3) 378 Tolman, Emily SO 4) 374 Onyilagha, Frances SR

Event 33 Women 4x800 Meter Relay University ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Embry-Riddle 'A' 9:37.27 1) 581 Staker, Ellie JR 2) 577 Levine, Marina FR 3) 578 Love, Rebecca JR 4) 580 Ross, Aleiyah JR

Event 35 Women 800 Meter Run University =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1331 Valdes, Alessandra JR North Florid 2:13.89 1 2 880 McFarlane, Sherril SR Georgia Sout 2:13.93 1 3 1768 MacLean, Heather FR Umass Amhers 2:14.45 1 4 1787 Nzilampa, Francine Unattached 2:14.63 1 5 1326 Philbert, Vanessa FR North Florid 2:15.98 1 6 300 Elliott, Mary SR Charleston S 2:16.36 1 7 1774 Powers, Katie JR Umass Amhers 2:17.36 1 8 1216 Long, Maya SO Michigan 2:17.92 1 9 310 Palm, Hannah FR Charleston S 2:18.26 2 10 1770 Neves, Courtney JR Umass Amhers 2:18.72 1 11 1221 Onimo, Chinyere JR Michigan 2:19.70 2 12 1579 Maxwell, Andrea FR Saint Leo 2:21.02 2 13 1837 Nygren, Lauren JR Webber 2:21.31 2 14 1726 Waller, Sarah SR Tampa 2:21.54 2 15 1327 Rodriguez, Morgan FR North Florid 2:21.84 2 16 1778 Webb, Krista FR Umass Amhers 2:22.55 1 17 83 Brown, Morgan JR Bethune-Cook 2:24.78 2 18 1899 Leet-Otley, Kendal FR Williams 2:25.83 2 19 1761 Bittermann, Sarah SR Umass Amhers 2:26.23 1 20 1323 King, Kaitlin FR North Florid 2:27.81 2 21 1909 Pitmon, Elise SO Williams 2:27.85 2 22 879 Long, Leigha FR Georgia Sout 2:30.39 2 23 805 Farrow, Abby FR Florida Sout 2:32.00 3 24 577 Levine, Marina FR Embry-Riddle 2:32.48 2 25 375 Purcell Maillet, E FR Colby 2:32.82 2 26 1720 Ehrhardt, Tori SO Tampa 2:33.68 3 27 1831 Coty, Kelsey SR Webber 2:34.68 3 28 813 Roggeman, Julie FR Florida Sout 2:35.82 3 29 360 Brooks, Acadia FR Colby 2:36.36 3 30 804 Dudman, Ashley SO Florida Sout 2:38.07 3 31 809 Levy, Rebecca SO Florida Sout 2:42.42 3 32 812 Price, Molly FR Florida Sout 2:48.05 3 33 808 Gray, Carlie SR Florida Sout 2:56.75 3 34 811 Murray, Ashley FR Florida Sout 2:58.79 3 -- 1767 Leahy, Meghan SR Umass Amhers DNS 1 -- 1785 Hosch, Diamond-Sto FR Unattached DNS 2 -- 794 Barrett, Cassandra FR Florida Runn DNS 3 -- 815 Stephens, Allyson FR Florida Sout DNS 3 -- 806 Flament, Emilie FR Florida Sout DNS 3 -- 1325 Licea, Rachel FR North Florid DNS 2 -- 1716 Anthony, Elizabeth SR Tampa DNS 3 -- 1576 Fagan, Kylie FR Saint Leo DNS 3 -- 810 Montano, Ashley FR Florida Sout DNS 3 -- 814 Slamal, Alec JR Florida Sout DNS 3 -- 807 Geiger, Alex JR Florida Sout DNS 2 -- 1723 Luttenshalager, Je SR Tampa DNS 3 -- 1099 Mathias, Paige SO Limestone DNS 3

Event 37 Women 1500 Meter Run University =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1765 Hilliard, Rachel JR Umass Amhers 4:39.54 1 2 1912 Serletti, Lacey SO Williams 4:39.93 1 3 1903 Mirecki, Brianne SR Williams 4:41.18 1 4 1721 Hagan, Kelly SR Tampa 4:41.98 1 5 1897 Kenny, Kaleigh SR Williams 4:44.38 1 6 1319 Irwin, Alexis SO North Florid 4:45.08 1 7 787 Johnson, Amber FR Florida 4:45.79 1 8 1325 Licea, Rachel FR North Florid 4:47.23 1 9 925 Solis, Katy FR Jacksonville 4:48.15 1 10 1779 Zinner, Carly SO Umass Amhers 4:52.38 1 11 1908 Peard, Maggie FR Williams 4:52.65 2 12 1917 Zehner, Emma FR Williams 4:52.75 2 13 920 Marino, Caitlin FR Jacksonville 4:52.83 2 14 1579 Maxwell, Andrea FR Saint Leo 4:54.45 1 15 1769 Martyn, Deirdre FR Umass Amhers 4:54.82 1 16 299 Dotson, Jessie SO Charleston S 4:57.52 1 17 1910 Richardson, Margar SO Williams 4:58.05 2 18 1837 Nygren, Lauren JR Webber 5:01.08 2 19 1901 McNaughton, Kathry SO Williams 5:03.17 2 20 306 Lyons, Emily FR Charleston S 5:03.44 2 21 1913 Shea, Emily SO Williams 5:07.95 2 22 879 Long, Leigha FR Georgia Sout 5:16.14 2 23 1831 Coty, Kelsey SR Webber 5:17.24 2 24 1824 Jarnagin, Danielle Valdosta Sta 5:20.80 2 25 1722 Jackson, Brianna FR Tampa 5:26.28 2 26 1578 Lederer, Grace FR Saint Leo 5:26.35 2 27 1822 Gutierrez, Rachel Valdosta Sta 5:32.86 2 28 1726 Waller, Sarah SR Tampa 5:41.82 1 29 1821 Connelly, Lisa JR Valdosta Sta 5:46.89 2 30 1575 Antuna, Lee Ann FR Saint Leo 5:49.60 2 31 1582 Snyder, Elyse FR Saint Leo 6:14.17 2 -- 581 Staker, Ellie JR Embry-Riddle DNS 1 -- 1762 Cole, Mary SR Umass Amhers DNS 1 -- 1315 Gonzalez, Lauren FR North Florid DNS 1

Event 39 Women 5000 Meter Run University ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 921 Meyer, Svenja SR Jacksonville 16:55.03 2 1311 Brandt, Alyssa JR North Florid 17:34.72 3 1893 Barbash, Shayna SR Williams 17:35.36 4 1583 Tancic, Jelena FR Saint Leo 17:43.11 5 1914 Smith, Alison JR Williams 17:54.47 6 1717 Blundell, Chantell SO Tampa 18:02.49 7 1725 Righeimer, Vanessa SR Tampa 18:03.19 8 362 Connolly, Katherin SR Colby 18:14.46 9 1775 Purdue-Smithe, Ale JR Umass Amhers 18:20.23 10 1718 Cancello, Claudia FR Tampa 18:21.01 11 580 Ross, Aleiyah JR Embry-Riddle 18:31.34 12 1783 Consol, Clarissa SO Unattached 18:32.29 13 95 Pan, Nayjock FR Bethune-Cook 18:34.66 14 1322 Kafer, Jessica SO North Florid 18:40.23 15 356 Arsenault, Emily SR Colby 18:40.45 16 712 Ramirez, Hanna JR Flagler 18:45.34 17 1719 Cancello, Elaina FR Tampa 18:49.63 18 299 Dotson, Jessie SO Charleston S 18:55.79 19 361 Brown, Krista SO Colby 18:56.80 20 372 Metayer, Katherine FR Colby 19:08.17 21 1609 Keenan, Catherine JR Southern Mai 19:16.00 22 1316 Harrell, Saphara FR North Florid 19:33.63 23 1607 Beede, Morgan SR Southern Mai 19:34.32 24 99 Taylor, Kirsten SR Bethune-Cook 19:35.43 25 711 Calkins, Kerry SO Flagler 20:01.59 26 578 Love, Rebecca JR Embry-Riddle 20:04.35 27 1610 Robbins, Tayla JR Southern Mai 20:07.94 28 1102 Norman, Alaina FR Limestone 20:17.98 29 1317 Hensley, Kelly SO North Florid 20:23.70 30 369 Harper, Emily JR Colby 20:31.22 31 1328 Sebetka, Amanda FR North Florid 20:50.38 32 1581 Milian, Anet FR Saint Leo 21:11.02 33 1092 Buckley, Jessica SR Limestone 21:26.46 34 1101 Montgomery, Emily SO Limestone 22:03.27 35 1582 Snyder, Elyse FR Saint Leo 22:53.51 36 1577 Knipe, Allison FR Saint Leo 22:58.14 -- 1608 Davis, Brooke JR Southern Mai DNS -- 1611 Vedde, Morgan Southern Mai DNS -- 1724 Mercier, Ronnie FR Tampa DNS -- 811 Murray, Ashley FR Florida Sout DNS -- 810 Montano, Ashley FR Florida Sout DNS -- 804 Dudman, Ashley SO Florida Sout DNS -- 813 Roggeman, Julie FR Florida Sout DNS -- 814 Slamal, Alec JR Florida Sout DNS -- 582 Steiner, Annabel FR Embry-Riddle DNS -- 809 Levy, Rebecca SO Florida Sout DNS -- 1098 Lackey, Michelle SO Limestone DNS -- 920 Marino, Caitlin FR Jacksonville DNS -- 1575 Antuna, Lee Ann FR Saint Leo DNS -- 815 Stephens, Allyson FR Florida Sout DNS -- 805 Farrow, Abby FR Florida Sout DNS -- 812 Price, Molly FR Florida Sout DNS

Event 41 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1310 Baker, Elle JR North Florid 10:39.04 2 1330 Thyfault, Mary Kat FR North Florid 11:46.13 3 295 Burkholder, Madiso FR Charleston S 12:50.63 -- 1578 Lederer, Grace FR Saint Leo DNS -- 380 Weaver, Sophie SR Colby DNS -- 920 Marino, Caitlin FR Jacksonville DNS

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    Saturday, Jan 10
    at Yale Invitational 9:00 AM
    Saturday, Jan 17
    at Beantown Challenge 10:00 AM
    Friday, Jan 23
    at Joe Donahue Indoor Games 4:00 PM
    Friday, Jan 30
    at John Thomas Terrier Invitational 7:00 PM
    Saturday, Feb 7
    at Coaches Invitational 11:00 AM
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago