Recap

Licensed to Fordham University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/2/2013 03:16 PM
                     Fordham vs. Massachusetts - 2/2/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fordham University-MR  'A'                             NT    1:46.38   11  
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 21              2) Carroll, Kelly A 19            
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 17            4) Biagioli, Alana 20             
       25.89    30.50    26.09    23.90                                    
  2 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                   NT    1:50.54    4  
     1) Quirie, Rebecca 18              2) Arnott, Katie 19               
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn P 18              4) Judd, Zoe C 19                 
       28.62    31.11    26.72    24.09                                    
  3 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    1:50.59    2  
     1) Tomimatsu, Jordan M 19          2) Marshall, Anna C 18            
     3) Morton, Miranda E 19            4) Lyver, Kellie M 21             
       28.57    31.52    26.14    24.36                                    
  4 Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   x1:52.82  
     1) Chappell, Spencer C 19          2) Coe, Savannah A 19             
     3) Jones, Shannon E 19             4) Lulley, Chandler J 17          
       28.82    32.56    27.10    24.34                                    
  5 Fordham University-MR  'D'                             NT   x1:54.14  
     1) Goehring, Theresa C 17          2) Gehrich, Megan N 18            
     3) Gray, Megan M 18                4) Santoro, Theresa M 19          
       29.18    32.06    26.88    26.02                                    
  6 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                   NT    1:57.39  
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 19           2) Cohen, Mary K 19               
     3) Sosnovich, Cassandra M 18       4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 21           
       35.21    27.99    27.77    26.42                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                   NT    1:35.51   11  
     1) Mulcahy, Colin J 22             2) Sacco, Peter L 21              
     3) O'Neill, Timmy M 21             4) Conway, John P 19              
       24.71    26.53    23.14    21.13                                    
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                             NT    1:35.91    4  
     1) Yi, Thomas W 21                 2) Dwyer, Ben B 20                
     3) Noguchi, Shintaro 19            4) Morris, Devon E 21             
       25.27    27.51    22.31    20.82                                    
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                   NT    1:36.94    2  
     1) Luong, Hao 20                   2) Glenn, Michael G 20            
     3) Davis, Gabe P 21                4) Karpinski, Wiktor M 19         
       24.86    27.07    23.25    21.76                                    
  4 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    1:37.83  
     1) Grimmett-Norris, Michael T 20   2) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18         
     3) Militti, Pat D 19               4) Shetler, Thomas A 19           
       25.39    28.27    22.72    21.45                                    
  5 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'C'                   NT   x1:38.83  
     1) Bobianski, Ryan C 20            2) Garufi, Beau B 22              
     3) Zeimetz, Eric C 22              4) Pfohl, Erik J 19               
       25.53    27.62    23.68    22.00                                    
  6 Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   x1:41.09  
     1) Thomann, Will R 20              2) Jacobsen, Zach L 19            
     3) Simpkins, Brennan J 20          4) Daniell, Christopher S 17      
       25.84    28.55    24.54    22.16                                    
  7 Fordham University-MR  'D'                             NT   x1:42.90  
     1) Parisi, Joseph N 17             2) Strong, Brandon T 19           
     3) Kosciuk, Kevin M 19             4) Burbidge, Nick L 19            
       27.23    28.56    24.54    22.57                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Kate E               18 Massachusetts-NE          NT   10:32.97    9  
      29.90   31.98   31.91   31.99   31.85   31.88   32.11   31.66
      31.81   31.75   31.75   32.11   31.94   32.08   32.10   32.02
      32.05   31.41   31.12   29.55                                
  2 Field, Kara L             20 Fordham-MR                NT   10:33.04    4  
      29.55   31.79   31.54   31.74   31.98   31.94   31.93   31.98
      31.86   32.01   32.17   31.83   31.90   32.07   32.14   32.08
      32.23   31.69   31.17   29.44                                
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Fordham-MR                NT   10:35.00    3  
      29.78   31.31   31.98   32.00   31.83   31.97   31.78   31.60
      31.84   31.94   31.68   32.12   31.95   32.25   32.23   31.99
      32.00   32.06   31.64   31.05                                
  4 Cavanaugh, Anna F         21 Massachusetts-NE          NT   10:42.97    2  
      30.20   31.92   32.03   32.16                                
                      32.17                                        
  5 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT   10:50.04    1  
      30.61   32.61   32.73   32.82   32.51   32.56   32.91   32.51
      32.03   32.09   32.35   32.63   32.60   32.87   32.73   32.97
      33.34   32.79   32.82   31.56                                
  6 McGovern, Victoria T      19 Fordham-MR                NT   11:02.06  
      30.47   32.20   32.40   32.70   32.65   32.78   33.23   33.10
      33.37   33.32   33.44   33.57   33.63   33.80   33.95   33.57
      33.90   34.14   33.35   32.49                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          18 Fordham-MR                NT    9:45.05    9  
      25.92   28.53   29.52   29.55   29.45   29.76   29.52   29.54
      25.79   28.45   30.64   30.69   30.80   30.99   31.01   30.38
      29.01   28.85   28.36   28.29                                
  2 Bomprezzi, Alessandro     18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    9:55.84    4  
      26.54   29.05   29.32   29.49   29.49   29.61   29.73   29.81
      30.19   30.31   30.88   31.03   30.86   30.86   30.59   30.52
      30.11   30.45   28.85   28.15                                
  3 Vieira, Kyle J            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    9:57.72    3  
      27.29   29.34   30.01   29.98   30.22   30.13   30.14   30.35
      30.29   30.21   30.28   30.39   30.55   30.44   30.55   29.96
      30.37   29.82   29.72   27.68                                
  4 Hendrickson, Andrew A     19 Fordham-MR                NT    9:58.24    2  
      27.87   29.61   29.94   29.95   29.95   30.33   30.09   30.06
      30.42   30.21   30.18   30.00   30.14   29.95   30.12   30.13
      30.21   30.05   29.93   29.10                                
  5 Sholudko, Evan W          19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   10:17.50    1  
      27.46   29.86   30.48   30.44   30.32   30.41   30.86   30.77
      30.95   31.24   31.28   31.79   31.88   31.90   31.45   31.79
      31.20   31.54   31.43   30.45                                
  6 Grippo, Matt J            20 Massachusetts-NE          NT  x10:21.91  
      27.85   30.14   30.43   30.73   30.98   30.97   31.01   31.39
      31.49   31.21   31.42   31.70   31.48   31.76   31.73   31.64
      31.85   31.75   31.66   30.72                                
  7 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 Fordham-MR                NT   10:33.76  
      27.83   30.03   30.54   30.91   31.19   31.01   31.39   31.72
      31.81   31.87   32.26   32.31   32.64   32.89   32.90   32.89
      32.80   32.92   32.58   31.27                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           21 Fordham-MR                NT    1:53.55    9  
      26.92   28.72   28.91   29.00                                
  2 Biagioli, Alana           20 Fordham-MR                NT    1:56.23    4  
      27.46   29.79   29.80   29.18                                
  3 Smyth, Molly J            19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:57.26    3  
      27.66   29.68   30.21   29.71                                
  4 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:59.89    2  
      27.71   30.65   31.60   29.93                                
  5 Warren, Frances V         19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:59.97    1  
      28.15   30.11   30.83   30.88                                
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           21 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:00.77  
      27.60   30.35   31.21   31.61                                
  7 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:03.78  
      28.43   31.18   31.88   32.29                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inglis, Chris A           20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:44.00    9  
      23.91   26.28   26.83   26.98                                
  2 Nichols, Troy R           20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:44.19    4  
      24.26   26.51   27.38   26.04                                
  3 Stiles, Brian C           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:44.86    3  
      24.44   26.46   27.32   26.64                                
  4 Sholdra, Steve J          18 Fordham-MR                NT    1:45.04    2  
      24.16   26.44   27.28   27.16                                
  5 Belfanti, Nick J          20 Fordham-MR                NT    1:47.57    1  
      24.77   26.87   27.82   28.11                                
  6 Karpinski, Wiktor M       19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:49.21  
      25.75   26.99   27.69   28.78                                
  7 Jacobsen, Zach L          19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:49.95  
      25.51   27.35   28.41   28.68                                
  8 Alemann, Nicolas R        20 Fordham-MR                NT   x1:50.66  
      26.15   27.59   28.17   28.75                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, Spencer C       19 Fordham-MR                NT      59.41    9  
      28.69   30.72                                                
  2 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 Fordham-MR                NT      59.95    4  
      29.54   30.41                                                
  3 McKenna, Maureen A        19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:00.57    3  
      29.80   30.77                                                
  4 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Fordham-MR                NT   x1:01.01  
      30.22   30.79                                                
  4 Quirie, Rebecca           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:01.01    2  
      29.57   31.44                                                
  6 Biron, Carly E            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:01.64    1  
      30.47   31.17                                                
  7 Hespeler, Colleen B       21 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:06.36  
      32.12   34.24                                                
  8 Taylor, Sam M             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:06.79  
      31.80   34.99                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Hao                20 Massachusetts-NE          NT      52.65    9  
      25.61   27.04                                                
  2 Yi, Thomas W              21 Fordham-MR                NT      53.14    4  
      26.22   26.92                                                
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  20 Fordham-MR                NT      53.21    3  
      26.23   26.98                                                
  4 Mulcahy, Colin J          22 Massachusetts-NE          NT      53.27    2  
      26.15   27.12                                                
  5 Bobianski, Ryan C         20 Massachusetts-NE          NT      54.10    1  
      26.57   27.53                                                
  6 Guttrich, Jordan S        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT     x55.38  
      26.71   28.67                                                
  7 Thomann, Will R           20 Fordham-MR                NT      55.41  
      27.19   28.22                                                
  8 Parisi, Joseph N          17 Fordham-MR                NT     x56.41  
      27.68   28.73                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kelly A          19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:07.15    9  
      32.09   35.06                                                
  2 Arnott, Katie             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:07.73    4  
      32.16   35.57                                                
  3 Marshall, Anna C          18 Fordham-MR                NT    1:08.64    3  
      32.64   36.00                                                
  4 McGovern, Victoria T      19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:10.27    2  
      33.73   36.54                                                
  5 Coe, Savannah A           19 Fordham-MR                NT   x1:12.21  
      34.26   37.95                                                
  6 Cohen, Mary K             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:13.61    1  
      34.48   39.13                                                
  7 Hornby, Sophie K          19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:14.24  
      35.01   39.23                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garufi, Beau B            22 Massachusetts-NE          NT      59.87    9  
      28.45   31.42                                                
  2 Glenn, Michael G          20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:00.25    4  
      28.89   31.36                                                
  3 Dwyer, Ben B              20 Fordham-MR                NT    1:01.33    3  
      29.00   32.33                                                
  4 O'Neill, Timmy M          21 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:02.37    2  
      29.26   33.11                                                
  5 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fordham-MR                NT    1:02.90    1  
      29.80   33.10                                                
  6 Spall, Sam D              19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:03.93  
      30.14   33.79                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Jocelyn P           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:07.95    9  
      29.01   32.28   33.41   33.25                                
  2 Warren, Frances V         19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:08.38    4  
      29.43   32.85   33.37   32.73                                
  3 Gehrich, Megan N          18 Fordham-MR                NT    2:10.90    3  
      29.65   33.22   33.91   34.12                                
  4 Jones, Shannon E          19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:12.84    2  
      29.60   33.44   34.58   35.22                                
  5 Lajoie, Emily J           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:13.87    1  
      29.97   33.62   34.99   35.29                                
  6 Morton, Miranda E         19 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:15.73  
      30.27   33.80   35.19   36.47                                
  7 Foley, Katherine R        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:16.99  
      30.81   33.63   35.33   37.22                                
  8 Murphy, Jess L            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:20.43  
      30.67   36.12   36.51   37.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:51.74    9  
      25.40   27.79   29.10   29.45                                
  2 Militti, Pat D            19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:55.91    4  
      26.13   29.71   30.05   30.02                                
  3 Kosciuk, Kevin M          19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:58.30    3  
      26.89   29.98   30.40   31.03                                
  4 Zeimetz, Eric C           22 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:58.44    2  
      26.11   29.75   30.99   31.59                                
  5 Davis, Gabe P             21 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:00.73    1  
      26.63   30.78   31.02   32.30                                
  6 Strong, Brandon T         19 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:01.10  
      26.94   30.32   30.98   32.86                                
  7 Vieira, Kyle J            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:02.91  
      27.96   31.54   32.28   31.13                                
  8 Grippo, Matt J            20 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:09.12  
      28.59   31.96   34.00   34.57                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Fordham-MR                NT      24.73    9  
  2 Judd, Zoe C               19 Massachusetts-NE          NT      24.74    4  
  3 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Fordham-MR                NT      25.10    3  
  4 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    18 Massachusetts-NE          NT      25.64    2  
  5 Santoro, Theresa M        19 Fordham-MR                NT      26.54    1  
  6 Cohen, Mary K             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT      27.13  
  7 Giuliani, Katie N         18 Fordham-MR                NT     x27.62  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacco, Peter L            21 Massachusetts-NE          NT      21.55    9  
  2 Conway, John P            19 Massachusetts-NE          NT      21.82    4  
  3 Morris, Devon E           21 Fordham-MR                NT      22.01    3  
  4 Shetler, Thomas A         19 Fordham-MR                NT      22.07    2  
  5 Pfohl, Erik J             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT      22.92    1  
  5 Mulcahy, Colin J          22 Massachusetts-NE          NT     x22.92  
  7 Burbidge, Nick L          19 Fordham-MR                NT      22.97  
  8 Daniell, Christopher S    17 Fordham-MR                NT     x23.14  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Michaela          21 Massachusetts-NE          NP     265.65    9  
  2 Atkinson, Mary            20 Massachusetts-NE          NP     253.80    4  
  3 Elkins, Molly K           22 Massachusetts-NE          NP     244.80    3  
  4 Froman, Rhiannon          20 Massachusetts-NE          NP    x224.84  
  5 Dushman, Rachel           19 Massachusetts-NE          NP    x213.76  
  6 Eckhardt, Mac             19 Massachusetts-NE          NP    x192.68  
  7 Parker, Claire C          19 Fordham-MR                NP     129.53    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koppel, Josh              18 Massachusetts-NE          NP     263.55    9  
  2 Merkulov, Alex            21 Massachusetts-NE          NP     245.41    4  
  3 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     18 Fordham-MR                NP     188.10    3  
  4 Wong, Kevin               20 Fordham-MR                NP     187.63    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           21 Fordham-MR                NT      52.10    9  
      25.08   27.02                                                
  2 Biagioli, Alana           20 Fordham-MR                NT      53.55    4  
      26.13   27.42                                                
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           21 Fordham-MR                NT      54.32    3  
      26.16   28.16                                                
  4 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Fordham-MR                NT     x54.36  
      26.44   27.92                                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Anna F         21 Massachusetts-NE          NT      55.41    2  
      27.12   28.29                                                
  6 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        19 Massachusetts-NE          NT      55.93    1  
      27.11   28.82                                                
  7 Orr, Kate E               18 Massachusetts-NE          NT      56.89  
      27.50   29.39                                                
 -- Santoro, Theresa M        19 Fordham-MR                NT     X56.42  
      27.36   29.06                                                
 -- Giuliani, Katie N         18 Fordham-MR                NT     X58.06  
      27.75   30.31                                                
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        21 Fordham-MR                NT   X1:01.37  
      29.04   32.33                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Shintaro         19 Fordham-MR                NT      46.22    9  
      22.23   23.99                                                
  2 Sacco, Peter L            21 Massachusetts-NE          NT      47.57    4  
      22.86   24.71                                                
  3 Militti, Pat D            19 Fordham-MR                NT      47.98    3  
      23.23   24.75                                                
  4 Inglis, Chris A           20 Massachusetts-NE          NT      48.01    2  
      23.01   25.00                                                
  5 Stiles, Brian C           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT      48.45    1  
      23.59   24.86                                                
  6 Karpinski, Wiktor M       19 Massachusetts-NE          NT     x48.98  
      23.60   25.38                                                
  7 Shetler, Thomas A         19 Fordham-MR                NT      49.98  
      23.71   26.27                                                
  8 Daniell, Christopher S    17 Fordham-MR                NT     x50.29  
      24.29   26.00                                                
 -- Burbidge, Nick L          19 Fordham-MR                NT     X49.01  
      23.43   25.58                                                
 -- Belfanti, Nick J          20 Fordham-MR                NT     X49.96  
      24.33   25.63                                                
 -- Alemann, Nicolas R        20 Fordham-MR                NT     X52.38  
      25.58   26.80                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:07.04    9  
      30.49   32.33   32.86   31.36                                
  2 Chappell, Spencer C       19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:08.99    4  
      31.01   32.44   32.63   32.91                                
  3 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Fordham-MR                NT    2:09.15    3  
      31.15   32.69   32.85   32.46                                
  4 McKenna, Maureen A        19 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:11.50  
      31.37   34.00   33.31   32.82                                
  5 Quirie, Rebecca           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:14.46    2  
      31.41   34.24   34.59   34.22                                
  6 Biron, Carly E            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:16.87    1  
      32.92   34.38   34.68   34.89                                
  7 Hespeler, Colleen B       21 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:21.52  
      33.33   35.68   36.49   36.02                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Hao                20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:53.21    9  
      27.00   28.80   29.00   28.41                                
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  20 Fordham-MR                NT    1:54.37    4  
      27.07   28.54   29.36   29.40                                
  3 Nichols, Troy R           20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:54.48    3  
      27.13   28.63   29.50   29.22                                
  4 Yi, Thomas W              21 Fordham-MR                NT    1:56.54    2  
      27.63   29.33   29.47   30.11                                
  5 Bobianski, Ryan C         20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:57.50    1  
      27.72   29.74   30.17   29.87                                
  6 Parisi, Joseph N          17 Fordham-MR                NT    2:01.04  
      28.47   30.57   30.97   31.03                                
  7 Thomann, Will R           20 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:03.61  
      29.37   30.91   31.64   31.69                                
  8 Sholudko, Evan W          19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:04.92  
      29.80   32.26   32.07   30.79                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kelly A          19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:26.23    9  
      32.79   37.11   38.42   37.91                                
  2 Marshall, Anna C          18 Fordham-MR                NT    2:26.59    4  
      33.59   37.39   37.78   37.83                                
  3 McGovern, Victoria T      19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:30.08    3  
      34.80   37.58   38.93   38.77                                
  4 Yuen, Jocelyn P           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:31.96    2  
      34.95   38.89   39.11   39.01                                
  5 Coe, Savannah A           19 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:34.71  
      34.95   39.26   40.15   40.35                                
  6 Hornby, Sophie K          19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:40.38    1  
      36.24   40.70   41.62   41.82                                
  7 Cohen, Mary K             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:40.84  
      36.08   41.04   42.14   41.58                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garufi, Beau B            22 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:09.38    9  
      30.11   32.50   33.04   33.73                                
  2 Glenn, Michael G          20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:13.17    4  
      30.91   33.98   34.34   33.94                                
  3 Dwyer, Ben B              20 Fordham-MR                NT    2:15.07    3  
      31.23   35.40   34.30   34.14                                
  4 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fordham-MR                NT    2:15.27    2  
      31.39   34.77   34.94   34.17                                
  5 Guttrich, Jordan S        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:18.18    1  
      31.96   36.04   35.33   34.85                                
  6 Kosciuk, Kevin M          19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:18.67  
      31.73   35.63   35.56   35.75                                
  7 Strong, Brandon T         19 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:22.61  
      32.62   35.81   36.44   37.74                                
  8 Spall, Sam D              19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:22.77  
      32.33   35.57   36.92   37.95                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Zoe C               19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    5:06.82    9  
      27.95   30.26   31.18   31.23   30.98   31.30   31.57   31.95
      30.65   29.75                                                
  2 Smyth, Molly J            19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    5:06.94    4  
      28.75   30.68   31.09   31.48   31.61   31.44   31.32   30.92
      30.25   29.40                                                
  3 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Fordham-MR                NT    5:09.15    3  
      29.05   30.79   31.32   31.19   31.33   31.18   31.22   31.06
      31.23   30.78                                                
  4 Field, Kara L             20 Fordham-MR                NT    5:10.25    2  
      28.91   30.85   31.03   31.16   31.55   31.70   31.76   31.73
      31.25   30.31                                                
  5 Gehrich, Megan N          18 Fordham-MR                NT    5:18.98    1  
      29.29   31.53   31.95   32.30   32.62   32.51   32.21   32.39
      32.36   31.82                                                
  6 Lajoie, Emily J           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    5:22.53  
      30.31   32.40   33.02   33.33   33.03   32.54   32.06   32.28
      31.91   31.65                                                
  7 Warren, Frances V         19 Fordham-MR                NT   x5:26.65  
      30.01   32.25   33.03   33.34   32.62   32.76   33.33   33.17
      33.58   32.56                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          18 Fordham-MR                NT    4:39.63    9  
      25.30   27.50   28.28   28.87   28.55   28.42   28.28   28.13
      28.65   27.65                                                
  2 Bomprezzi, Alessandro     18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    4:45.95    4  
      26.89   29.17   28.83   28.77   28.26   28.68   28.92   29.46
      28.85   28.12                                                
  3 Inglis, Chris A           20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    4:51.61    3  
      26.25   28.94   29.49   29.92   29.86   29.88   29.73   29.89
      29.81   27.84                                                
  4 Vieira, Kyle J            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    4:51.84    2  
      27.38   29.63   29.79   30.13   29.83   29.95   29.55   29.66
      29.13   26.79                                                
  5 Hendrickson, Andrew A     19 Fordham-MR                NT    4:52.61    1  
      26.98   29.44   29.76   29.95   29.91   30.22   30.27   29.38
      29.18   27.52                                                
  6 Jacobsen, Zach L          19 Fordham-MR                NT    4:53.32  
      27.05   29.43   29.60   29.44   29.86   29.77   29.80   30.03
      30.12   28.22                                                
  7 Stiles, Brian C           18 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x5:00.43  
      27.20   29.67   30.11   29.91   30.29   30.49   31.32   30.41
      31.01   30.02                                                
  8 Rossie, Kurtis M          17 Fordham-MR                NT   x5:07.88  
      28.03   30.29   30.89   31.05   31.17   31.41   31.48   31.40
      31.83   30.33                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Fordham-MR                NT      58.12    9  
      27.28   30.84                                                
  2 Foster, Megan E           18 Fordham-MR                NT      58.53    4  
      27.39   31.14                                                
  3 Morton, Miranda E         19 Fordham-MR                NT      59.55    3  
      27.80   31.75                                                
  4 Jones, Shannon E          19 Fordham-MR                NT     x59.76  
      27.78   31.98                                                
  5 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:00.69    2  
      28.82   31.87                                                
  6 Arnott, Katie             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:01.46    1  
      28.87   32.59                                                
  7 Murphy, Jess L            18 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:03.66  
      29.76   33.90                                                
  8 Taylor, Sam M             19 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x1:05.18  
      30.52   34.66                                                
 -- Gray, Megan M             18 Fordham-MR                NT   X1:00.71  
      28.23   32.48                                                
 -- Chappell, Spencer C       19 Fordham-MR                NT   X1:01.40  
      29.08   32.32                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Militti, Pat D            19 Fordham-MR                NT      51.95    9  
      24.64   27.31                                                
  2 Conway, John P            19 Massachusetts-NE          NT      52.43    4  
      24.70   27.73                                                
  3 Zeimetz, Eric C           22 Massachusetts-NE          NT      52.77    3  
      24.88   27.89                                                
  4 Davis, Gabe P             21 Massachusetts-NE          NT      52.85    2  
      24.33   28.52                                                
  5 Morris, Devon E           21 Fordham-MR                NT      53.23    1  
      25.14   28.09                                                
  6 O'Neill, Timmy M          21 Massachusetts-NE          NT     x53.75  
      24.97   28.78                                                
  7 Simpkins, Brennan J       20 Fordham-MR                NT      55.22  
      25.63   29.59                                                
  8 Strong, Brandon T         19 Fordham-MR                NT     x56.14  
      26.12   30.02                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Michaela          21 Massachusetts-NE          NP     298.43    9  
  2 Atkinson, Mary            20 Massachusetts-NE          NP     264.53    4  
  3 Dushman, Rachel           19 Massachusetts-NE          NP     259.80    3  
  4 Elkins, Molly K           22 Massachusetts-NE          NP    x253.05  
  5 Froman, Rhiannon          20 Massachusetts-NE          NP    x214.82  
  6 Eckhardt, Mac             19 Massachusetts-NE          NP    x203.33  
  7 Parker, Claire C          19 Fordham-MR                NP     153.68    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koppel, Josh              18 Massachusetts-NE          NP     289.28    9  
  2 Wong, Kevin               20 Fordham-MR                NP     223.13    4  
  3 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     18 Fordham-MR                NP     161.78    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Megan E           18 Fordham-MR                NT    2:09.30    9  
      27.63   32.70   38.72   30.25                                
  2 Gehrich, Megan N          18 Fordham-MR                NT    2:12.11    4  
      29.77   33.38   37.80   31.16                                
  3 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Fordham-MR                NT    2:15.37    3  
      30.00   34.17   40.21   30.99                                
  4 Judd, Zoe C               19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:15.48    2  
      28.77   34.06   42.81   29.84                                
  5 Jones, Shannon E          19 Fordham-MR                NT   x2:17.54  
      29.07   35.56   40.85   32.06                                
  6 Hornby, Sophie K          19 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:21.36    1  
      30.89   37.70   40.32   32.45                                
  7 Foley, Katherine R        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    2:28.11  
      32.11   39.47   40.36   36.17                                
 -- Marshall, Anna C          18 Fordham-MR                NT   X2:15.20  
      29.97   35.46   37.89   31.88                                
 -- Coe, Savannah A           19 Fordham-MR                NT   X2:16.83  
      29.82   35.14   38.60   33.27                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Troy R           20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:57.52    9  
      25.70   29.31   34.81   27.70                                
  2 Glenn, Michael G          20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:58.90    4  
      26.45   31.50   33.35   27.60                                
  3 Jacobsen, Zach L          19 Fordham-MR                NT    1:59.15    3  
      26.89   30.07   35.19   27.00                                
  4 Bobianski, Ryan C         20 Massachusetts-NE          NT    1:59.24    2  
      26.42   30.29   34.81   27.72                                
  5 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  20 Fordham-MR                NT    2:00.55    1  
      26.17   30.01   36.52   27.85                                
  6 Kosciuk, Kevin M          19 Fordham-MR                NT    2:01.89  
      26.61   31.62   35.47   28.19                                
  7 Guttrich, Jordan S        20 Massachusetts-NE          NT   x2:03.24  
      26.78   31.20   36.49   28.77                                
 -- Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fordham-MR                NT         DQ  
      26.67   31.43   34.57   28.38                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                   NT    1:41.32   11  
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna F 21            2) Hinrichs, Kelsey L 19          
     3) Sosnovich, Cassandra M 18       4) Yuen, Jocelyn P 18             
       26.17    25.18    25.12    24.85                                    
  2 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                   NT    1:45.30    4  
     1) Taylor, Sam M 19                2) Arnott, Katie 19               
     3) Orr, Kate E 18                  4) McKenna, Kaitlyn A 20          
       27.54    25.97    26.36    25.43                                    
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'C'                   NT   x1:48.09  
     1) Hespeler, Colleen B 21          2) Hornby, Sophie K 19            
     3) Lajoie, Emily J 18              4) Quirie, Rebecca 18             
       28.54    26.92    26.76    25.87                                    
 -- Fordham University-MR  'A'                             NT   X1:38.21  
     1) Lyver, Kellie M 21              2) Biagioli, Alana 20             
     3) Lulley, Chandler J 17           4) Ryan, Brienne M 21             
       25.22    24.42    24.57    24.00                                    
 -- Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT   X1:41.02  
     1) Gray, Megan M 18                2) Carroll, Kelly A 19            
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 17            4) McKenna, Maureen A 19          
       25.96    25.25    24.82    24.99                                    
 -- Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   X1:44.58  
     1) Santoro, Theresa M 19           2) Field, Kara L 20               
     3) Warren, Frances V 19            4) Tomimatsu, Jordan M 19         
       26.89    25.62    25.92    26.15                                    
 -- Fordham University-MR  'D'                             NT   X1:48.81  
     1) Giuliani, Katie N 18            2) Zarriello, Megan T 19          
     3) Morton, Miranda E 19            4) Deputato, Rachel M 21          
       27.63    26.69    26.27    28.22                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'                   NT    1:25.52   11  
     1) O'Neill, Timmy M 21             2) Conway, John P 19              
     3) Karpinski, Wiktor M 19          4) Sacco, Peter L 21              
       21.94    21.34    21.40    20.84                                    
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                             NT    1:25.94    4  
     1) Morris, Devon E 21              2) Yi, Thomas W 21                
     3) Shetler, Thomas A 19            4) Noguchi, Shintaro 19           
       22.06    21.70    21.65    20.53                                    
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'B'                   NT    1:27.76    2  
     1) Zeimetz, Eric C 22              2) Mulcahy, Colin J 22            
     3) Nichols, Troy R 20              4) Inglis, Chris A 20             
       22.42    21.41    22.41    21.52                                    
  4 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'C'                   NT   x1:30.75  
     1) Pfohl, Erik J 19                2) Davis, Gabe P 21               
     3) Stiles, Brian C 18              4) Grippo, Matt J 20              
       22.75    22.33    22.85    22.82                                    
  5 Fordham University-MR  'B'                             NT    1:30.84  
     1) Daniell, Christopher S 17       2) Belfanti, Nick J 20            
     3) Burbidge, Nick L 19             4) Thomann, Will R 20             
       23.03    22.76    22.09    22.96                                    
  6 Fordham University-MR  'C'                             NT   x1:33.69  
     1) Parisi, Joseph N 17             2) Rossie, Kurtis M 17            
     3) Simpkins, Brennan J 20          4) Sholdra, Steve J 18            
       24.30    23.09    23.19    23.11                                    
  7 Fordham University-MR  'D'                             NT   x1:34.58  
     1) Dwyer, Ben B 20                 2) Alemann, Nicolas R 20          
     3) Hendrickson, Andrew A 19        4)                                
       23.65    24.13    23.65    23.15                                    
 
Event 33  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Simpkins, Brennan J       20 Fordham-MR                NT   X2:01.31  
      27.25   30.66   31.08   32.32                                
 -- Gray, Megan M             18 Fordham-MR                NT   X2:15.43  
      29.38   33.45   35.38   37.22