Men's Track

 


Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/2005 09:10 PM
                    Raleigh Relays - 3/25/2005 to 3/26/2005                    
                        North Carolina State University                        
                         Paul Derr Track, Raleigh, NC                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Regional:   11.78                                                          
Raleigh Rel.: R 11.12  3/27/2004   Latasha Colander, Sprint Capit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachelle Smith               unattached               11.94  -0.2  1 
  2 Sara Shoaff                  Penn State               12.10  -0.2  1 
  3 Kamilah Salaam               Penn State               12.10  -0.2  1 
  4 Libia Jackson                UNA-Nike G.W             12.24  -0.4  2 
  5 Jessica Render               St. Aug's                12.26  -0.4  2 
  6 Amanda Mack                  Claflin Univ             12.27  -0.2  1 
  7 Nichole Gibson               Eastern KY U             12.31  -0.4  2 
  8 Chantelle Vernon             E. Tennessee             12.40  -0.4  2 
  9 Courtney Thomas              Claflin Univ             12.41  -0.4  2 
 10 Joya Rodgers                 NC State                 12.48  -0.4  2 
 11 Chasity Johnson              Coastal Caro             12.49  -0.2  1 
 12 Brooke Robinson              Penn State               12.53  -0.4  2 
 13 LaClaire Carter              Howard                   12.55  -0.4  2 
 14 Ladrea Dortch                Seton Hall               12.65  -0.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Regional:   23.96                                                          
Raleigh Rel.: R 22.83  2001        Latasha Colander, Sprint Cap.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnsie Liles                St. Aug's                24.09   0.3 
  2 Terri Davenport              East Carolin             24.14   0.3 
  3 Aisha Thomas                 Long Island              24.94   0.3 
  4 Courtney Thomas              Claflin Univ             25.13   0.3 
  5 Amanda Mack                  Claflin Univ             25.22   0.3 
  6 Tyra Johnson                 North Caroli             25.57   0.3 
  7 Tanya Harris                 UNC Ashevill             26.13   0.3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Regional:   2:10.29                                                        
Raleigh Rel.: R 2:03.69  2000        Charmaine Howell, Speed Elite             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelina Blackmon            NC State               2:10.38  
  2 Tara DeBrielle               East Carolin           2:10.90  
  3 Nana Hanson-Hall             Georgetown U           2:10.97  
  4 Megan Kaltenbach             North Caroli           2:12.43  
  5 Meghan O'Neil                Georgetown U           2:12.53  
  6 Jocelyn Gibson               Cincinnati             2:16.52  
  7 Alana Margraf                Findlay                2:17.30  
  8 Temi Akojie                  Long Island            2:18.18  
  9 Jaimie Smith                 Long Island            2:18.76  
 10 Michele Kelly                Edinboro U             2:19.48  
 11 Cassie King                  North Caroli           2:19.55  
 12 Cathy-Anne Doctuer           High Point             2:20.80  
 13 Nicole Matthews              Findlay                2:21.18  
 14 MacKenzie LaBonte            E. Tennessee           2:21.73  
 15 Shayla Wallace               Long Island            2:29.25  
 16 Traci Abraham                Claflin Univ           2:34.47  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Sat PM
================================================================
    Regional:   4:29.12                                                        
Raleigh Rel.: R 4:15.05  1990        Jasmin Jones, Tennessee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Infeld                Georgetown U           4:28.60  
  2 Sheila Klick                 Bryn Mawr Ru           4:29.25  
  3 Shannon Hawrylo              Virginia               4:30.04  
  4 Meaghan Leon                 Duke Univers           4:30.43  
  5 Julia Lucas                  NC State               4:31.11  
  6 Sabine Knothe                Georgetown U           4:33.90  
  7 Magin Kebert                 NC State               4:34.40  
  8 Sara Ensrud                  Virginia               4:34.49  
  9 Jennifer Jezorski            Buffalo                4:35.72  
 10 Elizabeth Maloy              Georgetown U           4:35.85  
 11 Michelle Boldon              UW-Parkside            4:35.92  
 12 Stephanie Pezzullo           Penn State             4:37.81  
 13 Cindy Dunham                 James Madiso           4:38.61  
 14 Natalie Sherbak              Virginia Tec           4:38.81  
 15 Alyssa Lotmore               Albany                 4:39.38  
 16 Tama Jennings                unattached             4:40.17  
 17 Christina Fiduccia           unattached             4:40.99  
 18 Paris Edwards                Duke Univers           4:41.13  
 19 Erin Henry                   Georgetown U           4:43.03  
 20 Jen Boyd                     NC State               4:43.30  
 21 Kasey Smith                  Appalachian            4:43.69  
 22 Kelley Otstott               Georgetown U           4:43.85  
 23 Tara Gerlach                 Duquuesne Un           4:43.88  
 24 Danielle Schopf              La Salle               4:44.89  
 25 Elizabeth Geiger             La Salle               4:46.37  
 26 Elizabeth Graham             Duquuesne Un           4:48.67  
 27 Nicole Matthews              Findlay                4:48.82  
 28 Andrea Austin                Seton Hall             4:48.97  
 29 Emily Mase                   UNC Ashevill           4:50.92  
 30 Kelly Brown                  NC State               4:52.75  
 31 eliza benson                 Belmont Univ           4:56.90  
 32 Kate Kohout                  Buffalo                5:00.18  
 33 lauren williams              Belmont Univ           5:01.96  
 34 Addie Bracy                  North Caroli           5:04.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Regional:   13.95                                                          
Raleigh Rel.: R 12.96  1997        Melissa Morrison, S.Carolina                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichole Gibson               Eastern KY U             13.93   0.8  1 
  2 Porscha Dobson               North Caroli             13.93   0.8  1 
  3 Gayle Hunter                 Penn State               13.98   0.8  1 
  4 Ashley West-Nesbitt          Howard                   14.36   0.8  1 
  5 Openell McDowell             St. Aug's                14.39   0.8  1 
  6 Alyssa Johnson               Howard                   14.40   0.8  1 
  7 Kamilah Salaam               Penn State               14.41   0.8  1 
  8 Ronda White                  Appalachian              14.45   0.8  1 
  9 Kirby Blackley               Findlay                  14.47   0.6  2 
 10 Patricia Diedrich            Albany                   14.59   0.6  2 
 11 Patrice Coney                Buffalo                  14.69   0.6  2 
 12 Marquita Davis               St. Aug's                14.70   0.8  1 
 13 Laura Jezek                  Mount St. Ma             14.73   0.6  2 
 14 Ebony Jones                  Eastern KY U             14.93   0.6  2 
 15 Bianca Roberts               Howard                   14.94   0.6  2 
 16 Kim Markel                   Penn State               15.14   0.6  2 
 17 Marika Quarles               Radford Univ             15.92   0.6  2 
 -- Nicole Callaham              East Carolin               DNF   0.6  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Regional:   10:57.18                                                       
Raleigh Rel.: R 10:18.87  2003        Dawn Cleary, U.Virginia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Hay                     North Caroli          10:40.45  
  2 Joanna Rodgers               NC State              10:57.47  
  3 Janine Ricci                 Virginia              11:00.05  
  4 Kelli O'Brien                Buffalo               11:05.19  
  5 Jacqueline Concaugh          UNA-Pacers/B          11:08.06  
  6 Jimison Leslie               NC State              11:12.90  
  7 Katie Simon                  Syracuse              11:17.20  
  8 Lindsey Kozlowski            Coastal Caro          11:18.98  
  9 Meghan Gaffney               Appalachian           11:29.27  
 10 Eileen Wicker                Coastal Caro          11:39.80  
 11 Ehrin Irvin                  Appalachian           11:46.47  
 12 Jessica Goeden               Coastal Caro          11:49.28  
 13 Tiff Belongia                UW-Parkside           11:54.52  
 14 Erin Hagan                   Seton Hall            11:58.97  
 15 Cristy Doll                  Cincinnati            12:08.76  
 16 Kristen Trexler              Appalachian           12:15.52  
 17 Gabby Charbonneau            Syracuse              12:15.95  
 18 Nichole Leslie               Cincinnati            12:50.03  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Regional:   45.80                                                          
Raleigh Rel.: R 44.27  2003        , Sprint Capital                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Aug's                                             46.50   1 
  2 East Carolina                                         46.82   1 
  3 Penn State                                            46.90   1 
  4 Appalachian State                                     46.96   1 
  5 Virginia Tech                                         47.64   1 
  6 Claflin University                                    47.82   1 
  7 Howard                                                47.83   1 
  8 Buffalo                                               48.12   1 
  9 Mount St. Mary's Universi                             48.30   2 
 10 Eastern KY University                                 48.40   2 
 11 La Salle                                              49.09   2 
 12 Radford University                                    49.86   2 
 13 Shaw University                                       50.09   2 
 14 Hartford                                              50.63   2 
 -- Coastal Carolina                                        DNF   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 1:32.73  2003        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Aug's                                           1:37.66   1 
  2 Claflin University                                  1:40.22   2 
  3 Virginia Tech                                       1:40.50   1 
  4 Howard                                              1:41.14   1 
  5 Penn State                                          1:41.31   1 
  6 Georgetown University                               1:41.47   1 
  7 Eastern KY University                               1:41.60   1 
  8 Radford University                                  1:43.83   2 
  9 Mount St. Mary's Universi                           1:45.53   2 
 10 James Madison                                       1:45.83   2 
 11 Cincinnati                                          1:46.26   2 
 12 Shaw University                                     1:47.68   2 
 13 Elizabethtown College                               1:47.95   2 
 14 Hartford                                            2:03.34   2 
 -- Appalachian State                                       DNF   2 
 -- North Carolina                                          DNF   1 
 -- East Carolina                                           DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Regional:   3:43.03                                                        
Raleigh Rel.: R 3:27.60  2000        , Sprint Capital                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Aug's                                           3:41.14   1 
  2 Penn State                                          3:44.48   1 
  3 Virginia Tech                                       3:47.81   1 
  4 Georgetown University                               3:48.06   1 
  5 Buffalo                                             3:48.82   1 
  6 Appalachian State                                   3:53.14   2 
  7 Mount St. Mary's Universi                           3:54.19   2 
  8 Duquuesne University                                3:54.45   3 
  9 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:55.10   3 
 10 Coastal Carolina                                    3:55.17   2 
 11 E. Tennessee St.                                    3:56.78   3 
 12 Radford University                                  3:57.75   2 
 13 Syracuse                                            3:57.79   3 
 14 Seton Hall                                          3:58.19   1 
 15 Youngstown                                          3:59.32   2 
 16 Findlay                                             4:00.12   2 
 17 Cincinnati                                          4:00.85   3 
 18 James Madison                                       4:02.68   2 
 19 Vermont                                             4:02.90   2 
 20 Hartford                                            4:06.82   3 
 21 Shaw University                                     4:08.81   3 
 22 Elizabethtown College                               4:13.82   3 
 -- North Carolina                                          DNF   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Raleigh Rel.: R 8:37.41  1998        , Reebok Enclave                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgetown University                               9:08.36  
  2 Duke University                                     9:09.60  
  3 Virginia Tech                                       9:14.28  
  4 Howard                                              9:14.97  
  5 Penn State                                          9:17.81  
  6 La Salle                                            9:24.33  
  7 Vermont                                             9:30.72  
  8 Youngstown                                          9:32.42  
  9 Eastern Michigan                                    9:35.05  
 10 Syracuse                                            9:36.16  
 11 UW-Parkside                                         9:42.61  
 12 Georgia State University                           10:00.98  
 13 Hartford                                           10:32.41  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Regional:   3.66m                                                          
Raleigh Rel.: R 14-00  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhian Jenks                  North Caroli             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Tatyana Kirichenko           North Caroli             3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Laura Chen                   Duke Univers             3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 Kelly Nesbit                 Penn State               3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Brittany Klima               Cincinnati               3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Lindsey Rosales              East Carolin             3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Leilani Greene               Georgetown U             3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Carrie Hinners               Buffalo                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 Sarah Fetterman              Duquuesne Un             3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Kim Peifer                   Penn State                  NH            
 -- Mandy Jenkins                Mount St. Ma                NH            
 -- Tabitha Woodard              NC State                    NH            
 -- Kayla Miller                 Mount St. Ma                NH            
 -- Sarah Bentley                Syracuse                    NH            
 -- Jessyca Jackson              Syracuse                    NH            
 -- Jessica Lister               Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Liz Anderson                 Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Susan Long                   Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Lara Jones                   Duke Univers                NH            
 -- Leslie Voorhees              Duke Univers                NH            
 -- Susan Jadan                  Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Kim Wise                     Eastern Mich                NH            
 -- Allison McGinnis             North Caroli                NH            
 -- Amy Hart                     East Carolin                NH            
 -- Tammie Mentzel               East Carolin                NH            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Regional:     12.26m                                                       
Raleigh Rel.: R 45-00.50  2000        Nichole Gamble, Unatt.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ronda White                  Appalachian             12.67m   0.7  41-07.00 
  2 Sheena Gordon                North Caroli            12.58m   0.1  41-03.25 
  3 Chasity Johnson              Coastal Caro            12.51m   0.8  41-00.50 
  4 Sheron Mark                  Syracuse                12.39m  -0.1  40-07.75 
  5 Kemba Johnson                Eastern Mich            12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
  6 Paula Moore                  Appalachian             12.02m  +0.0  39-05.25 
  7 Yosmila Pinerez              St. Aug's               11.82m  -1.2  38-09.50 
  8 Jennifer Claud               Appalachian             11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 
  9 Ashley Mondie                Georgetown U            11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00 
 10 Nita Dewberry                North Caroli            11.60m  -0.3  38-00.75 
 11 Kim Moore                    St. Aug's               11.46m  +0.0  37-07.25 
 12 P. Parker                    North Caroli            11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75 
 13 Arina Gerasimova             Albany                  11.42m  -0.4  37-05.75 
 14 Angie Jones                  Mount St. Ma            11.36m   1.5  37-03.25 
 15 Sherlonda Johnson            Austin Peay             11.08m   0.4  36-04.25 
 16 Felisha Jacobs               Coastal Caro            11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
 17 Daysy Cardoba                St. Aug's               11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
 18 Demiracle Washington         Coastal Caro            10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
 18 Shintara Carpenter           Cincinnati              10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
 20 Erika Foushee                North Caroli            10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
 21 Kara Dickman                 Penn State              10.71m   0.1  35-01.75 
 22 Alex Baptiste                Georgetown U            10.62m  -0.5  34-10.25 
 23 Nikki Hooper                 Youngstown              10.52m   0.3  34-06.25 
 24 Ije Obiorah                  Cincinnati              10.40m   1.9  34-01.50 
 25 Jillian Drouin               Syracuse                10.32m   1.4  33-10.25 
 26 Kaity Lambracht              Syracuse                10.11m   1.1  33-02.00 
 27 Shante Slaughter             Seton Hall               9.47m  +0.0  31-01.00 
 28 Meghan Hegarty               Hartford                 9.32m   1.0  30-07.00 
 -- Tiara Monroe                 Duke Univers              FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Regional:   52.84m                                                         
Raleigh Rel.: R 204-07  1999        Lisa Misipeka, S.Carolina                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Gerraughty             unattached              61.32m     201-02 
  2 Kate Johnston                Penn State              57.80m     189-07 
  3 Jen Leatherman               Penn State              57.68m     189-03 
  4 Faith Thompson               Buffalo                 55.56m     182-03 
  5 Tamara Bryant                Coastal Caro            53.34m     175-00 
  6 Tiffany Evans                Radford Univ            52.58m     172-06 
  7 Brittany Pryor               Syracuse                52.28m     171-06 
  8 Crystal Miller               Appalachian             52.02m     170-08 
  9 Nikole Simmons               Appalachian             50.90m     167-00 
 10 Kelly Reynolds               Duke Univers            50.36m     165-03 
 11 Kristen Michalski            Syracuse                49.94m     163-10 
 12 Karen Olesky                 Coastal Caro            48.06m     157-08 
 13 Brittany Reid                Coastal Caro            47.54m     156-00 
 14 Sarah Vance                  Buffalo                 47.48m     155-09 
 15 Sarah Heinfeld               Findlay                 47.28m     155-01 
 16 Jocelyn White                North Caroli            46.00m     150-11 
 17 Tricia Benson                Radford Univ            45.46m     149-02 
 18 Amy Hill                     Youngstown              45.22m     148-04 
 19 Irina King                   La Salle                45.00m     147-08 
 20 Allyson Criner               North Caroli            44.92m     147-04 
 21 Jessica Pressley             Coastal Caro            44.48m     145-11 
 22 Sylvia Galarza               Coastal Caro            44.12m     144-09 
 23 Jessica Georgio              East Carolin            43.14m     141-06 
 24 Brie Ward                    NC State                42.14m     138-03 
 25 Kristie Boggan               Appalachian             42.12m     138-02 
 26 Helen Higgins                Penn State              41.18m     135-01 
 27 Beverly Burnett              Appalachian             40.56m     133-01 
 28 Jennifer Myers               Cincinnati              40.42m     132-07 
 29 Kelly Smoke                  NC State                39.96m     131-01 
 30 Brienne Karow                Syracuse                39.52m     129-08 
 31 Bethany Anderson             Youngstown              39.28m     128-10 
 32 Nina Victorin                Mount St. Ma            38.40m     126-00 
 33 Lindsay Cobey                Youngstown              37.94m     124-06 
 34 Emily Thompson               East Carolin            37.52m     123-01 
 35 Jackie Plunkett              Penn State              36.96m     121-03 
 36 Kacie Keesecker              Mount St. Ma            36.58m     120-00 
 37 Jennifer Westhoven           Findlay                 32.82m     107-08 
 -- Brittani Williams            Appalachian               FOUL            
 -- Katy Williams                Youngstown                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Regional:   42.61m                                                         
Raleigh Rel.: R 199-00  1998        Jean Pastore, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Roelefson            Buffalo                 45.63m     149-08 
  2 Karen Wyzykowski             North Caroli            45.09m     147-11 
  3 Ashleigh Keats               Virginia Tec            44.11m     144-09 
  4 Daina Pucurs                 Duke Univers            43.95m     144-02 
  5 Diana Bruch                  Penn State              43.02m     141-02 
  6 Samantha Piquette            Ottawa Lions            42.06m     138-00 
  7 Kelly Fazekas                North Caroli            41.92m     137-06 
  8 Randi Cuccaro                Southern Con            41.79m     137-01 
  9 Heidi Nadeau                 Penn State              41.13m     134-11 
 10 Erin Donohue                 North Caroli            40.23m     132-00 
 11 Kristen Eash                 Penn State              38.29m     125-07 
 11 Dana Sizemore                Coastal Caro            38.29m     125-07 
 13 Fallon Daniels               Mount St. Ma            37.87m     124-03 
 14 Ana Lorenzo                  St. Aug's               36.37m     119-04 
 15 Amy Marshall                 Radford Univ            36.28m     119-00 
 16 Corinne DiPietro             Vermont                 35.02m     114-11 
 17 Beth Maher                   Duke Univers            34.92m     114-07 
 18 Riana Lynn                   North Caroli            34.60m     113-06 
 19 Renee Hein                   Cincinnati              34.57m     113-05 
 20 Marybeth Weiss               Seton Hall              34.55m     113-04 
 21 Lisa Hopey                   Penn State              34.14m     112-00 
 22 Lindsey Edwards              Duke Univers            33.28m     109-02 
 23 Kacie Keesecker              Mount St. Ma            28.14m      92-04 
 24 Jillian Drouin               Syracuse                27.01m      88-07 
 25 Kaity Lambracht              Syracuse                26.23m      86-01 
 -- Shaunyetta Alston            Claflin Univ              FOUL            
 
Women 1500 Meter Run unseeded Unseeded
================================================================
    Regional:   4:29.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Stevens                Penn State             4:40.89  
  2 Kathleen Sanborn             Syracuse               4:42.81  
  3 Kayla Matrunick              Penn State             4:43.76  
  4 Lindsay Scottoline           Penn State             4:43.92  
  5 Kelly Pimm                   Syracuse               4:44.28  
  6 Diana Purtz                  Vermont                4:44.30  
  7 kelsey reed                  Belmont Univ           4:45.60  
  8 Jessie Yester                NC State               4:46.67  
  9 Aleksandra Bykowska          Buffalo                4:47.70  
 10 Naomi Bong                   UW-Parkside            4:47.80  
 11 Kelly Richards               Edinboro U             4:47.92  
 12 Nicole O'Dea                 La Salle               4:48.02  
 13 Katy Jackson                 Vermont                4:48.46  
 14 Courtney Engle               Eastern KY U           4:48.70  
 15 Jess Weber                   UNC Greensbo           4:48.87  
 16 liz smothers                 Belmont Univ           4:50.10  
 17 Lisa Gallagher               Edinboro U             4:50.20  
 18 Renata Volf                  Va Intermont           4:50.84  
 19 Jill Winkler                 UW-Parkside            4:50.84  
 20 Shannon Tobias               Eastern KY U           4:51.01  
 21 Heather Mitchell             Vermont                4:51.25  
 22 Crystal Anyanwu              Seton Hall             4:51.36  
 23 Georgia Davis                NC State               4:51.47  
 24 Kristin Hart                 Virginia Tec           4:51.78  
 25 Samantha Ference             Virginia Tec           4:52.49  
 26 Tasha Harris                 Howard                 4:52.53  
 27 Amy Ruffolo                  Duquuesne Un           4:53.94  
 28 Kellie McClung               Eastern KY U           4:54.00  
 29 sherri bissing               Belmont Univ           4:54.01  
 30 Katy Ankrom                  Eastern KY U           4:54.70  
 31 Kelly Marshall               North Florid           4:56.07  
 32 Ingred Allsteadt             UNC Ashevill           4:56.40  
 33 Amber Smith                  North Florid           4:57.82  
 34 Danielle Boucher             unattached             4:58.12  
 35 Loring Watkins               UNC Ashevill           4:58.43  
 36 Brittany McCann              Mount St. Ma           5:00.14  
 37 Lauren Burke                 Georgia Stat           5:03.15  
 38 Meg Bouchard                 Bentley Coll           5:03.36  
 39 Erin Lord                    UNC Greensbo           5:05.33  
 40 Brittany Holland             Georgia Stat           5:07.91  
 41 Lauren Kleese                North Florid           5:08.38  
 42 Cheryl Guiney                High Point             5:09.01  
 43 Erica Hawkins                UW-Parkside            5:10.83  
 44 Kate Atkinson                High Point             5:11.00  
 45 Kate Curran                  Penn State             5:11.10  
 46 Anna Baker                   Appalachian            5:11.76  
 47 Feven Tsegai                 Seton Hall             5:11.92  
 48 Erin Kelly                   High Point             5:12.07  
 49 Samantha Robbins             Bentley Coll           5:12.87  
 50 Melissa Caudill              High Point             5:14.05  
 51 Kim Jendre                   Youngstown             5:17.65  
 52 Kaitlyn Granger              North Florid           5:20.28  
 53 Jolene Ennis                 High Point             5:20.49  
 54 Katie Malpigli               Hartford               5:22.30  
 55 Jessica Popple               unattached             5:22.81  
 56 Takeesha Carter              UNC Greensbo           5:22.84  
 57 Lisa Stewart                 Shaw Univers           5:23.39  
 58 Heather Schoonmaker          Hartford               5:23.52  
 59 Lizzie Leigh                 North Florid           5:25.01  
 60 Ashley Owen                  Mount St. Ma           5:25.50  
 61 Tania Coleman                Shaw Univers           5:34.66  
 62 Santisha Martin              St. Aug's              5:37.20  
 63 Mallory Arents               North Florid           5:38.09  
 64 Cinnamon Morrison            North Florid           5:40.71  
 65 Cassidy Powers               Seton Hall             5:44.09  
 66 Katherine Kleese             North Florid           5:45.76  
 67 Robin Kneblick               Seton Hall             5:51.48  
 68 Jaimeleigh Grace-Alvarad     Southern Con           5:57.06  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenny Wade                   Cincinnati               10.62  +0.0  1 
  2 Patrick Jarrett              UNA-NIKE                 10.63  +0.0  1 
  3 Ernest Wiggins               UNA-Holyfiel             10.70  +0.0  1 
  4 Dallas Robinson              Eastern KY U             10.74  +0.0  1 
  5 Danny Johnson                Seton Hall               10.76  +0.0  1 
  6 Mike Garner                  George Mason             10.77  +0.0  1 
  7 Quentin Bowens               Seton Hall               10.88   0.5  2 
  8 Aulton Kohn                  Syracuse                 10.91  +0.0  1 
  9 Shaun Johnson                Long Island              10.96  +0.0  1 
 10 Rafael Clinkscales           Claflin Univ             10.98   0.5  2 
 11 Ryan Weatherspoon            UNA-Nike G.W             10.99   0.5  2 
 12 Jeremy Bascom                Long Island              11.01  +0.0  1 
 13 Kesrick Fraser               UNA-Twisters             11.04   0.5  2 
 14 Mahatma Jackson              La Salle                 11.06   0.5  2 
 15 Jeffery Jordan               Claflin Univ             11.07   0.5  2 
 16 Sammy Sesay                  George Mason             11.14   0.5  2 
 17 Joe Mccormack                Massachusett             11.18   0.5  2 
 18 Dakel Vicks                  Findlay                  11.36   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kenny Wade                   Cincinnati               21.07  -0.3 
  2 Mike Garner                  George Mason             21.69  -0.3 
  3 Quentin Bowens               Seton Hall               21.71  -0.3 
  4 Aulton Kohn                  Syracuse                 21.84  -0.3 
  5 Troy Wilkerson               Norfolk Stat             21.95  -0.3 
  6 Donald Singleton             Norfolk Stat             22.05  -0.3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elkana Chepsiror             Va Intermont           1:50.15  
  2 Steve Maina                  Eastern KY U           1:50.66  
  3 Tommy Manning                Georgetown U           1:50.72  
  4 Ricardo Cunningham           George Mason           1:50.92  
  5 Valerij Petrulevich          Syracuse               1:51.07  
  6 Khary Kenyatta               Howard                 1:51.49  
  7 Clay Ragan                   North Caroli           1:51.56  
  8 Douglas Smith                North Caroli           1:51.70  
  9 Jake Richards                Cincinnati             1:53.21  
 10 Alex Ramsey                  Cincinnati             1:53.57  
 11 Patrick Nash                 La Salle               1:53.63  
 12 Sebastian Lounis             Michigan               1:54.28  
 13 Edgar Bermudez               St. Aug's              1:54.34  
 14 Stanley Lagrenade            Georgetown U           1:54.49  
 15 Jeff Williams                UNC Greensbo           1:54.62  
 16 Chris Walkes                 St. Aug's              1:54.87  
 17 Michael Webley               Va Intermont           1:55.11  
 18 Peter Lewellen               Duke Univers           1:55.13  
 19 Chase Mckenzie               St. Aug's              1:55.41  
 20 Timothy Washington           Claflin Univ           1:55.72  
 21 Mark Wielder                 Virginia Tec           1:56.13  
 22 Bobby Moffat                 North Caroli           1:56.28  
 23 Korey Larson                 Coastal Caro           1:56.42  
 24 Shimron Eccleston            Findlay                1:57.37  
 25 Jeffery Jackson              Shaw Univers           1:59.56  
 26 Greg Gomes                   Seton Hall             2:00.47  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Sat PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gered Burns                  Albany                 3:52.16  
  2 Brad Dodson                  Delaware               3:52.34  
  3 Chris Spooner                Duke Univers           3:52.57  
  4 David Cheromei               Va Intermont           3:53.44  
  5 Andy Smith                   unattached             3:53.62  
  6 Matt Dennish                 East Carolin           3:53.81  
  7 Gavin Kennedy                DePaul Unive           3:53.85  
  8 Kevin McHale                 Virginia               3:54.00  
  9 Brian Knapp                  Lees-McRae C           3:54.73  
 10 Gary Malinko                 Duquesne U.            3:55.18  
 11 Cary Chaffee                 unattached             3:55.26  
 12 Adam Van Nortwick            Appalachian            3:55.30  
 13 Rob Cloutier                 Runners Mark           3:55.34  
 14 Matt McMaster                Georgia Stat           3:55.71  
 15 Corey Duquette               Va Intermont           3:56.35  
 16 Eric Mack                    unattached             3:56.67  
 17 Jon Seymour                  unattached             3:56.69  
 18 C.W. Moran                   James Madiso           3:57.10  
 19 Brad Yewer                   Newbury AC             3:57.11  
 20 Bill Ceriello                La Salle               3:57.28  
 21 Lopez Lomong                 unattached             3:57.33  
 22 John Hinton                  UNA-Fleet Fe           3:57.36  
 23 Ted Herbert                  James Madiso           3:57.45  
 24 Josh Hicks                   E. Tennessee           3:57.72  
 25 Nat Glackin                  Georgetown U           3:57.92  
 26 Matthew Lawson               Syracuse               3:57.99  
 27 Evan Kays                    James Madiso           3:58.14  
 28 David Bell                   UNC Ashevill           3:58.75  
 29 Chris Hendrix-Buxton         unattached             3:59.03  
 30 Ricardo Estremera            Albany                 3:59.56  
 31 Alex Ray                     North Caroli           4:00.10  
 32 Ryan Shaver                  North Caroli           4:01.26  
 33 Cordis Stanfield             Howard                 4:03.06  
 34 Stephen Walsh                Bryn Mawr Ru           4:04.20  
 35 Fredrick Smith               Claflin Univ           4:41.04  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Hon                  UNA-Indiana              13.92  -1.1  1 
  2 Enrique Llanos               St. Aug's                14.08  -1.1  1 
  3 Jeff Porter                  Michigan                 14.12  -1.1  1 
  4 Sultan Tucker                unattached               14.13  -1.1  1 
  5 Terry Reese                  Unattached               14.14  -1.1  1 
  6 Jacoby DuBose                Howard                   14.35  -1.1  1 
  7 Kevin Watson                 North Caroli             14.38  -0.6  2 
  8 Unyime Akpan                 St. Aug's                14.38  -1.1  1 
  9 Todd Joki                    Buffalo                  14.41  -0.6  2 
 10 Hector Cotto                 East Carolin             14.43  -0.6  2 
 11 Jemel Balkman                unattached               14.60  -0.6  2 
 12 Dwayne Joseph                Seton Hall               14.60  -0.6  2 
 13 Brian Hay                    George Mason             14.64  -0.6  2 
 14 Sanchez Ross                 Findlay                  14.77  -0.6  2 
 15 Cale Brereton                Findlay                  14.79  -0.6  2 
 16 Chris Stephens               St. Aug's                14.93  -1.1  1 
 17 Luis Morales                 Norfolk Stat             15.05  -0.6  2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Seeded PM
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erik Grumstrup               Minnesota              9:09.30  
  2 Matthias Ewender             High Point U           9:12.69  
  3 Chris Esselborn              Georgetown U           9:13.27  
  4 Ryan Malmin                  Minnesota              9:13.37  
  5 Andrew Bauer                 Michigan               9:16.01  
  6 Taylor Garvin                Cincinnati             9:17.75  
  7 Shane Young                  Georgetown U           9:18.99  
  8 Kyle MacKenzie               East Carolin           9:22.92  
  9 Brian Dalpiaz                Georgetown U           9:25.73  
 10 Andy Wietmarschen            Cincinnati             9:26.21  
 11 Anthony Becknek              DePaul Unive           9:27.05  
 12 Pablo Durana                 North Caroli           9:28.25  
 13 Alex Reinhart                Duke Univers           9:29.93  
 14 Jesse Rappole                North Caroli           9:30.10  
 15 Zach Emerson                 Mount St. Ma           9:34.00  
 16 Stephen Pretak               Southern Con           9:37.39  
 17 Brian Les                    Michigan               9:41.11  
 18 Joey Ziminsky                Syracuse               9:41.59  
 19 Michael Elabarger            Bryn Mawr Ru           9:46.24  
 20 Ryan O'Keefe                 Appalachian            9:57.15  
 21 Patrick Scott                Norfolk Stat          10:00.36  
 22 Pat Marion                   Va Intermont          10:03.88  
 23 Bill Keckeis                 Cincinnati            10:05.40  
 24 Andrew Walton                Lees-McRae C          10:05.86  
 25 Christopher Clark            Claflin Univ          10:27.96  
 -- Cleophus Koros               Norfolk Stat               DNF  
 -- Ryan Corbett                 Massachusett               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNA-Nike G.W                                          40.16   1 
  2 St. Aug's                                             41.41   2 
  3 Long Island                                           41.47   1 
  4 Norfolk State University                              41.63   1 
  5 UNA-Twisters T.C                                      41.93   4 
  6 Michigan                                              42.09   4 
  7 Radford University                                    42.13   2 
  8 Cincinnati                                            42.22   1 
  9 Claflin University                                    42.33   1 
 10 Mount St. Mary's Universi                             42.51   3 
 11 High Point University                                 42.61   2 
 12 Eastern KY University                                 42.63   3 
 13 Buffalo                                               42.65   3 
 14 Appalachian State                                     42.85   2 
 15 Syracuse                                              42.89   4 
 16 Coastal Carolina                                      42.89   2 
 17 Delaware                                              42.98   2 
 18 Southern Connecticut                                  43.04   3 
 19 Findlay                                               43.05   2 
 20 Virginia Tech                                         43.13   3 
 21 Fayetteville State Univ.                              43.39   4 
 22 UNC Asheville                                         43.73   2 
 23 Shaw University                                       43.91   3 
 24 Kentucky state                                        44.47   4 
 -- Massachusetts                                           DNF   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNA-Nike G.W                                        1:22.57   1 
  2 St. Aug's                                           1:27.25   1 
  3 Cincinnati                                          1:27.77   1 
  4 Claflin University                                  1:28.28   2 
  5 Long Island                                         1:28.53   1 
  6 Norfolk State University                            1:28.74   1 
  7 North Carolina                                      1:28.75   1 
  8 Virginia Tech                                       1:28.84   1 
  9 La Salle                                            1:28.97   2 
 10 Eastern KY University                               1:29.00   1 
 11 Appalachian State                                   1:29.84   2 
 12 Fayetteville State Univ.                            1:30.60   2 
 13 Findlay                                             1:30.62   2 
 14 Howard                                              1:31.31   2 
 15 Shaw University                                     1:32.14   2 
 16 Mount St. Mary's Universi                           1:34.96   2 
 17 UNA-Jaguars Track Club                              1:40.07   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UNA-Nike G.W                                        3:07.16   1 
  2 St. Aug's                                           3:09.72   1 
  3 Long Island                                         3:13.69   1 
  4 Claflin University                                  3:15.81   1 
  5 East Carolina                                       3:17.16   1 
  6 Mount St. Mary's Universi                           3:17.32   2 
  7 North Carolina                                      3:17.40   3 
  8 Michigan                                            3:17.69   2 
  9 Virginia Tech                                       3:17.75   2 
 10 Appalachian State                                   3:17.86   1 
 11 Radford University                                  3:18.25   2 
 12 Georgetown University                               3:18.79   3 
 13 Findlay                                             3:18.92   1 
 14 Coastal Carolina                                    3:18.92   2 
 15 La Salle                                            3:19.48   2 
 16 Buffalo                                             3:19.72   3 
 17 Cincinnati                                          3:19.91   1 
 18 NC State                                            3:19.97   4 
 19 Howard                                              3:20.09   2 
 20 Duquesne U.                                         3:20.51   3 
 21 Elizabethtown College                               3:20.53   3 
 22 Delaware                                            3:20.65   2 
 23 Kentucky state                                      3:20.87   3 
 24 Youngstown                                          3:21.47   4 
 25 Southern Connecticut                                3:21.54   3 
 26 Duke University                                     3:21.99   2 
 27 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:24.04   4 
 28 High Point University                               3:24.52   3 
 29 Shaw University                                     3:24.58   3 
 30 Virginia Tech  'B'                                  3:24.85   4 
 31 Georgetown University  'B'                          3:27.79   4 
 32 Bentley College                                     3:28.42   4 
 33 Hartford                                            3:29.02   4 
 -- Seton Hall                                              DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota                                           7:35.69  
  2 Howard                                              7:36.80  
  3 La Salle                                            7:37.30  
  4 Virginia Tech                                       7:38.45  
  5 James Madison                                       7:41.16  
  6 Michigan                                            7:43.01  
  7 Duquesne U.                                         7:44.01  
  8 Georgetown University                               7:44.02  
  9 North Carolina                                      7:44.89  
 10 Buffalo                                             7:45.92  
 11 Appalachian State                                   7:49.19  
 12 Massachusetts                                       7:52.23  
 13 Southern Connecticut                                7:52.27  
 14 New York University                                 7:54.29  
 15 Mount St. Mary's Universi                           7:55.58  
 16 East Carolina                                       7:56.24  
 17 Georgia State University                            7:56.86  
 18 Virginia Intermont Colleg                           7:57.48  
 19 Elizabethtown College                               8:00.43  
 20 Syracuse                                            8:03.54  
 21 Seton Hall                                          8:07.36  
 22 Radford University                                  8:15.56  
 23 Long Island                                         8:18.36  
 24 Hartford                                            8:18.96  
 -- Cincinnati                                              DNF  
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marc Kellman                 George Mason            15.24m   1.3  50-00.00 
  2 Daniel Harris                North Caroli            15.24m   1.5  50-00.00 
  3 Mike Hill                    NC State                15.17m   1.3  49-09.25 
  4 Kamar Elliott                Albany                  14.44m  +0.0  47-04.50 
  5 Christopher Walker           Norfolk Stat            14.36m  +0.0  47-01.50 
  6 Joshua Johnson               Syracuse                14.35m   1.2  47-01.00 
  7 Idi Iradiri                  Virginia Tec            14.34m   0.3  47-00.75 
  8 Britt Taylor                 North Caroli            14.16m   0.6  46-05.50 
  9 Rayshon Higgins              Buffalo                 14.12m  -0.1  46-04.00 
 10 Chris Telesford              Syracuse                14.02m   0.3  46-00.00 
 11 Chris Cutter                 Appalachian             13.93m   1.2  45-08.50 
 12 Gary Asbach                  Buffalo                 13.84m  +0.0  45-05.00 
 13 Joel Gaddy                   Appalachian             13.81m  +0.0  45-03.75 
 14 Corey Brown                  Mount St. Ma            13.66m  -0.1  44-09.75 
 15 Chris Watson                 Southern Con            13.50m  +0.0  44-03.50 
 16 Taylor McFadden              Coastal Caro            13.43m   0.8  44-00.75 
 17 Kishaun English              High Point U            13.42m   1.1  44-00.50 
 18 Weston Daniel                Southern Con            13.38m  +0.0  43-10.75 
 19 Lyle McMullen                George Mason            13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50 
 20 Gene Galloway                High Point U            13.28m  +0.0  43-07.00 
 21 Henry Smith                  Massachusett            13.15m  -0.7  43-01.75 
 22 David Grant                  Michigan                13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
 23 walter hendricks             Kentucky sta            12.75m  +0.0  41-10.00 
 24 Todd Joki                    Buffalo                 12.47m   1.2  40-11.00 
 -- Kyle Dalton                  Youngstown                FOUL   NWI           
 -- Jarvis Adams                 St. Aug's                 FOUL   NWI           
 -- Justin McMahon               Mount St. Ma              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Brad Miller                  Michigan                  FOUL   NWI           
 -- Wayne Wright                 George Mason              FOUL   NWI           
 -- Patrick Dunn                 Cincinnati                FOUL   NWI           
 -- Kevin Taylor                 Southern Con              FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Owens                   North Caroli            61.16m     200-08 
  2 Brian Richotte               Radford Univ            60.70m     199-02 
  3 Jeremiah Spence              Radford Univ            57.92m     190-00 
  4 Eric Frazure                 East Carolin            54.32m     178-02 
  5 Terrance Myers               East Carolin            54.28m     178-01 
  6 Beau Fay                     unattached              53.88m     176-09 
  7 Taivon McKoy                 Southern Con            53.34m     175-00 
  8 Jarrod Davis                 unattached              52.62m     172-08 
  9 Chuckie Mohan                Duquesne U.             52.08m     170-10 
 10 Adam Clapp                   Findlay                 50.06m     164-03 
 11 Mayso Porch                  East Carolin            49.70m     163-01 
 12 Chris McHugh                 Michigan                49.68m     163-00 
 12 Bob Smith                    Appalachian             49.68m     163-00 
 14 Mitchell Pope                NC State                48.92m     160-06 
 14 Galen Jones                  Coastal Caro            48.92m     160-06 
 16 Josh Swift                   Findlay                 48.24m     158-03 
 17 Anthony Greer                unattached              47.82m     156-11 
 18 Zach Nycz                    Findlay                 45.18m     148-03 
 19 Nick VanderPloeg             Michigan                40.38m     132-06 
 20 Josh Martin                  Mount St. Ma            37.94m     124-06 
 21 Donald Hull                  Youngstown              32.96m     108-02 
 -- Chris Crawford               NC State                  FOUL            
 -- Ryan Martin                  Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 -- Justin Salamon               Cincinnati                FOUL            
 -- Mike Giordano                Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Joe Lahmon                   Youngstown                FOUL            
 -- Steve Kahle                  Cincinnati                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rory Magnor                  North Caroli            63.11m     207-01 
  2 Andy Smith                   unattached              62.21m     204-01 
  3 Michael Carr                 Massachusett            59.98m     196-09 
  4 Tyler Gasper                 Massachusett            58.20m     190-11 
  5 Mark Dellavolpe              Duke Univers            56.94m     186-10 
  6 Dan Wheeler                  Vermont                 53.51m     175-07 
  7 Steve Dowens                 Coastal Caro            52.29m     171-07 
  8 Jeff Peloso                  La Salle                52.22m     171-04 
  9 terrell henderson            Kentucky sta            48.03m     157-07 
 10 Ryan Martin                  Mount St. Ma            47.76m     156-08 
 11 Troy Young                   UNC Ashevill            47.75m     156-08 
 12 Eric Dooley                  Duke Univers            47.56m     156-00 
 13 Sean McGuire                 Radford Univ            43.00m     141-01 
 14 Anthony Halwagy              Seton Hall              42.41m     139-02 
 15 Ryan Flynn                   Cincinnati              42.29m     138-09 
 16 Bill Campbell                East Carolin            40.37m     132-05 
 -- Justin Salamon               Cincinnati                FOUL            
 
Men 1500 Meter Run unseeded Unseeded
================================================================
    Regional:   3:48.21                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Lewis                  Va Intermont           3:56.12  
  2 Tim Erikson                  Georgetown U           3:57.81  
  3 Jon Korhonen                 Massachusett           3:58.78  
  4 Andrew Vernon                La Salle               3:59.09  
  5 Nicholas Miller              Georgia Stat           3:59.54  
  6 Joe Schramski                Michigan               4:00.14  
  7 Russell Neff                 Va Intermont           4:00.36  
  8 Charlie Millioen             Georgetown U           4:00.64  
  9 Dave Alfano                  Seton Hall             4:00.89  
 10 Matthew Clark                Massachusett           4:01.31  
 11 Joel Hanlon                  Radford Univ           4:01.36  
 12 Andrew Maixner               North Florid           4:01.52  
 13 Tom Slosky                   Duquesne U.            4:01.72  
 14 Phillip Stafford             NC State               4:01.94  
 15 Rider Clauss                 Virginia Tec           4:02.31  
 16 Cameron Bell                 Duke Univers           4:02.35  
 17 Anthony Vitale               Bentley Coll           4:02.49  
 18 RD Goodright                 Youngstown             4:02.61  
 19 Alan Horton                  Runners Mark           4:02.65  
 20 Mat Cote                     Appalachian            4:02.89  
 21 Kristian Jorgensen           East Carolin           4:03.07  
 22 Frederick Rountree           unattached             4:03.17  
 23 Daniel Kor                   Eastern KY U           4:03.56  
 24 James Reichardt              Michigan               4:03.76  
 25 Mike Zeberkiewicz            Delaware               4:03.83  
 26 Steve Strelick               Buffalo                4:04.06  
 27 David Blend                  Edinboro U             4:04.17  
 28 Mike St. Lawrence            La Salle               4:04.39  
 29 Desmond Perkins              Seton Hall             4:04.60  
 30 Larry O'Hara                 Mount St. Ma           4:04.75  
 31 Sean Steinhagen              Vermont                4:04.93  
 32 Stephan Ramirez              Bentley Coll           4:05.12  
 33 Brian McNeil                 Syracuse               4:06.16  
 34 Brian Chadwell               Coastal Caro           4:06.16  
 35 Brian Fox                    La Salle               4:06.21  
 36 Chris Okeefe                 Virginia Tec           4:06.53  
 37 Domonic Luka                 unattached             4:06.91  
 38 Douglas Johnston             unattached             4:07.21  
 39 John Crain                   George Mason           4:07.47  
 40 CR Thomas                    UNC Greensbo           4:07.80  
 41 John Jacobson                Massachusett           4:07.98  
 42 Ed Guelfi                    Duquesne U.            4:08.01  
 43 Randy Johnson                Coastal Caro           4:08.05  
 44 Phil Weinholtz               Hartford               4:08.23  
 45 Scott Bastek                 Georgetown U           4:09.11  
 46 Brendan Meehan               Seton Hall             4:10.36  
 47 Kyle Guglielmo               Virginia Tec           4:10.45  
 48 Ben Hannas                   Raleigh Runn           4:10.62  
 49 Onile White                  Buffalo                4:10.63  
 50 Nick Vaccaro                 UNC Greensbo           4:10.88  
 51 Steve Brown                  Duke Univers           4:10.94  
 52 Ryan Connelly                Queens Unive           4:11.67  
 53 Ondrej Puskar                Va Intermont           4:11.74  
 54 Dane Simmons                 North Florid           4:12.40  
 55 Justin Adams                 High Point U           4:13.37  
 56 Joe Winans                   Duquesne U.            4:13.47  
 57 Nick Rizzon                  unattached             4:14.85  
 58 Ryan Davis                   George Mason           4:14.89  
 59 Collin Capano                Syracuse               4:15.27  
 60 Jason Williams               High Point U           4:15.38  
 61 Jeremy Hyder                 unattached             4:15.51  
 62 Ryan Audy                    Mount St. Ma           4:15.65  
 63 Maurice Styles Jr            Shaw Univers           4:17.25  
 64 Nicholai Dalidowitcz         Mount St. Ma           4:18.05  
 65 Nick Krouse                  unattached             4:18.65  
 66 KC Reeves                    North Florid           4:18.84  
 67 Andrew Morgan                unattached             4:19.23  
 68 Stephen Royal                High Point U           4:19.50  
 69 James McLellan               East Carolin           4:20.43  
 70 Gerald Bright                Howard                 4:22.74  
 71 Tyler Barga                  Youngstown             4:25.08  
 72 Collin Walsh                 Southern Con           4:25.75  
 73 Chris Sinclair               Long Island            4:25.78  
 74 Kelly Greiser                Mount St. Ma           4:26.86  
 75 Christopher Clark            Claflin Univ           4:28.80  
 76 Sean Mullan                  Seton Hall             4:28.87  
 77 Adam McGugan                 unattached             4:31.06  
 78 Corey Hargrove               Shaw Univers           4:31.59  
 79 Mike Dionne                  Hartford               4:38.45  
 80 Marc Allen                   Shaw Univers           4:44.01  
 81 Jason Roe                    Hartford               4:46.37  
 82 Charles Simms                Shaw Univers           4:55.91  

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    Saturday, Apr 26
    at UNH Pre-Conference Meet 11:00 AM
    Saturday, May 3
    vs Atlantic 10 Championship 9:00 AM
    Sunday, May 4
    vs Atlantic 10 Championship 9:00 AM
    Friday, May 9
    at New England Championship 12:00 PM
    Saturday, May 10
    at New England Championship 12:00 PM
    Saturday, May 17
    at IC4A Championship 3:30 PM
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago