Men's Track

 


Recap

Women 100 Meter Dash
  1 Louvitakis, Katrina          U New Hampshire          13.38   1 
  2 Murphy, Melissa              Unh                      13.43   1 
  3 Desrosiers, Daphne           U Conn                   13.45   1 
  4 Williams, Shannon            Umass-Amherst            13.54   1 
  5 Jackson, Lashanda            Uconn                    13.65   2 
  6 Pritchett, Allyson           Harvard                  13.95   2 
  7 Cullina, Alice               Harvard                  14.08   2 
  8 Johnson, Erin                Unh                      14.13   2 
  9 Tebbetts, Lauren             Unh                      14.21   1 
 10 Ricks, Mariesa               Harvard                  14.39   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
  1 Smith, Rachel                Uconn                    27.33   2 
  2 Desrosiers, Daphne           Uconn                    27.35   1 
  3 Kowalski, Kristen            Unh                      27.87   2 
  4 Guenette, Kaitlin            BC                       27.91   1 
  5 Jackson, Lashanda            Uconn                    28.31   1 
  6 Norberg, Kaitlin             Unh                      28.37   2 
  7 McLane, Noreen               BC                       28.45   2 
  8 Johnson, Erin                Unh                      28.65   2 
  9 Cullina, Alice               Harvard                  28.88   1 
 10 Fontaine, Frances            BC                       28.97   2 
 11 Halas, Lindsay               BC                       32.14   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Alison              BC                       58.29  
  2 Smith, Rachel                Uconn                    58.77  
  2 Meisner, Kristen             Unh                      58.77  
  4 Usseglio, Kimberly           Unh                    1:01.25  
  5 Jackson, Lashanda            Uconn                  1:03.45  
  6 Viramontes, Beatrice         Harvard                1:06.54  
  7 Thomas, Brielle              Unh                    1:07.89  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jillian            Uconn                  2:19.43  
  2 Heyde, Jennifer              BC                     2:20.60  
  3 Sales, Erin                  Uconn                  2:21.39  
  4 Faircloth, Kellie            BC                     2:21.75  
  5 Haley, Rebecca               Unh                    2:22.24  
  6 Flinn, Jessica               BC                     2:22.69  
  7 Lewek, Emily                 Uconn                  2:23.15  
  8 Leitold, Veronika            Harvard                2:23.63  
  9 Elznic, Jenna                Umass-Amhers           2:25.16  
 10 Rome, Rachel                 Uconn                  2:25.61  
 11 Schweizer, Amanda            Unh                    2:25.92  
 12 McCloskey, Kelly             Unh                    2:28.20  
 13 Geihe, Erika                 Harvard                2:28.29  
 14 Tufts, Nicola                BC                     2:28.62  
 15 Barrett, Lauren              Umass-Amhers           2:29.04  
 16 Davidson, Ashley             Umass-Amhers           2:29.66  
 17 Costanza, Danielle           Unh                    2:30.79  
 18 Borisova, Yelena             Uconn                  2:31.97  
 19 Pomykato, Allison            Unh                    2:33.46  
 20 DeRosa, Christina            Umass-Amhers           2:33.52  
 21 O'Donnell, Erin              Umass-Amhers           2:34.45  
 22 Napoleone, Geraldine         Uconn                  2:36.68  
 23 Waugh, Danielle              Unh                    2:36.89  
 24 Doyle, Lindsay               BC                     2:38.66  
 25 Braddock, Jaime              Unh                    2:43.51  
 26 Abramson, Tiffany            Harvard                2:43.84  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Lauren               Harvard                4:38.03  
  2 Flinn, Jessica               BC                     4:41.20  
  3 Musante, Danila              Harvard                4:43.05  
  4 Tufts, Nicola                BC                     4:46.47  
  5 Croft, Allison               Uconn                  4:49.56  
  6 DeRosa, Christina            Umass-Amhers           4:51.34  
  7 Davidson, Ashley             Umass-Amhers           4:55.51  
  8 Busse, Jennifer              Unh                    4:57.22  
  9 Dahlberg, Amanda             Umass-Amhers           5:00.41  
 10 Cunningham, Orlaith          Uconn                  5:01.80  
 11 O'Donnell, Erin              Umass-Amhers           5:02.51  
 12 Stokinger, Elizabeth         Unh                    5:03.22  
 13 Zitta, Michelle              Unh                    5:03.72  
 14 Kierans, Cuisle              Umass-Amhers           5:06.09  
 15 Simmons, Suzanne             Umass-Amhers           5:11.04  
 16 Greene, Hillary              Unh                    5:11.74  
 17 Rought, Miranda              Unh                    5:38.57  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaFrano, Julie               Uconn                 18:20.35  
  2 Reardon, Cara                Uconn                 18:37.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norberg, Kaitlin             Unh                      15.67   1 
  2 Quarles, Kiah                Unh                      15.83   1 
  3 Creel, Ashley                Umass-Amhers             16.83   1 
  3 Callahan, Marissa            Umass-Amhers             16.83   1 
  5 Roccio, Amy                  Unh                      16.85   1 
  6 Lochhead, Julie              Unh                      17.60   2 
  7 Griffin, Amanda              Umass-Amhers             18.73   2 
  8 Pederson, Julia              Harvard                  18.77   2 
  9 Hoppe, Katie                 Unh                      18.94   1 
 10 Regan, Julie                 BC                       19.11   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Priest, Marlene              Uconn                  1:03.64   1 
  2 Budd, Elisabeth              Umass-Amhers           1:04.36   1 
  3 Whitlock, Kaitlyn            Uconn                  1:04.46   1 
  4 Harry, Chloe                 Unh                    1:05.93   1 
  5 Mootrey, Megan               Unh                    1:08.11   1 
  6 Leahy, Jennifer              Umass-Amhers           1:08.77   2 
  7 Arnet, Kari                  Unh                    1:08.94   1 
  8 Lochhead, Julie              Unh                    1:10.52   2 
  9 Lally, Colleen               Unh                    1:13.72   2 
 10 Ricks, Mariesa               Harvard                1:14.43   1 
 11 Viramontes, Beatrice         Harvard                1:15.15   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Kristen                BC                    10:51.12  
  2 Castaneda, Rosalinda         Harvard               11:03.12  
  3 Anzelone, Alexis             Umass-Amhers          12:04.74  
  4 Helbling, Erica              Harvard               12:30.05  
  5 Strong, Rikka                Harvard               12:54.00  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass-Amherst  'A'                                    48.99  
  2 Unh  'A'                                              49.69  
  3 Unh  'B'                                             x51.71  
  4 Harvard  'A'                                          52.79  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uconn  'A'                                          4:01.06  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Katelyn             Umass-Amhers             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Regan, Julie                 BC                       1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Creel, Ashley                Umass-Amhers             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Harry, Chloe                 Unh                      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Rufo, Rebecca                Umass-Amhers             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Stankovic, Sandra            Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Boisture, Anna               BC                       1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Pederson, Julia              Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Roccio, Amy                  Unh                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Tanzella, Jacqueline         BC                       1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Hill, Kasey                  BC                       1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Murray, Candice              Umass-Amhers             1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Murray, Katie                Unh                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Hassan, Elizabeth            BC                       1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Anne                  BC                       5.70m   18-08.50 
  2 Hill, Kasey                  BC                       5.69m   18-08.00 
  3 Quarles, Kiah                Unh                      5.62m   18-05.25 
  4 Tanzella, Jacqueline         BC                       5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 Hassan, Elizabeth            BC                       5.43m   17-09.75 
  6 Evans, Troyanah              Umass-Amhers             5.30m   17-04.75 
  7 Pederson, Julia              Harvard                  5.14m   16-10.50 
  8 Pritchett, Allyson           Harvard                  5.12m   16-09.75 
  9 Thompson, Ashley             BC                       4.96m   16-03.25 
 10 Lally, Colleen               Unh                      4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Griffin, Amanda              Umass-Amhers              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Anne                  BC                      11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Imadojemu, Sotonye           Harvard                 11.37m   37-03.75 
  3 Reliford, Lauren             BC                      10.75m   35-03.25 
 -- Callahan, Marissa            Umass-Amhers              FOUL            
 -- Roccio, Amy                  Unh                       FOUL            
 -- Hoppe, Katie                 Unh                       FOUL            
 -- Thompson, Ashley             BC                        FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fazekas, Jessica             BC                      12.32m   40-05.00 
  2 Buckwalter, Cassie           Uconn                   11.94m   39-02.25 
  3 Matteis, Christine           Uconn                   11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Tanzella, Jacqueline         BC                      10.99m   36-00.75 
  5 Hill, Kasey                  BC                      10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Cmielewski, Amanda           Unh                     10.42m   34-02.25 
  6 Hassan, Elizabeth            BC                      10.42m   34-02.25 
  8 Smith, Larissa               Unh                     10.30m   33-09.50 
  9 Julia, Julia                 Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25 
 10 Jones, Chelsea               BC                       9.94m   32-07.50 
 11 Smith, Brienna               Unh                      9.64m   31-07.50 
 12 Brown, Ellenor               Harvard                  9.49m   31-01.75 
 13 Sylvester, Jill              Harvard                  8.45m   27-08.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
  1 Parksovich, Amy              Unattached              44.89m     147-03 
  2 Buckwalter, Cassie           Uconn                   42.20m     138-05 
  3 Fazekas, Jessica             BC                      40.68m     133-05 
  4 Descartes, Jessica           Unh                     36.69m     120-04 
  5 Ho, Stephanie                BC                      34.12m     111-11 
  6 Matteis, Christine           Uconn                   31.16m     102-03 
  7 Smith, Brienna               Unh                     29.49m      96-09 
  8 Wu, Chia-Ling                Unh                     29.45m      96-07 
  9 Eze, Pamela                  Umass-Amhers            28.98m      95-01 
 10 Sylvester, Jill              Harvard                 25.75m      84-06 
 11 Brown, Ellenor               Harvard                 25.08m      82-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
  1 Donnelly, Erin               Uconn                   53.09m     174-02 
  2 Iasiello, Jennifer           Umass-Amhers            48.36m     158-08 
  3 Descartes, Jessica           Unh                     48.16m     158-00 
  4 Wu, Chia-Ling                Unh                     47.56m     156-00 
  5 Buckwalter, Cassie           Uconn                   46.60m     152-11 
  6 Boyle, Molly                 Harvard                 40.50m     132-10 
  7 Fazekas, Jessica             BC                      39.92m     131-00 
  8 Matteis, Christine           Uconn                   38.12m     125-01 
  9 Ho, Stephanie                BC                      38.00m     124-08 
 10 Cmielewski, Amanda           Unh                     36.63m     120-02 
 11 Smith, Brienna               Unh                     35.60m     116-09 
 12 Brown, Ellenor               Harvard                 34.79m     114-02 
 13 Sylvester, Jill              Harvard                 34.78m     114-01 
 14 Jones, Chelsea               BC                      34.71m     113-10 
 15 Smith, Larissa               Unh                     32.56m     106-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
  1 Pederson, Julia              Harvard                 39.43m     129-04 
  2 Marquess, Brighid            BC                      38.85m     127-05 
  3 Cmielewski, Amanda           Unh                     34.04m     111-08 
  4 Marcus, Erica                BC                      30.22m      99-02 
  5 Reggo, Courtney              BC                      28.55m      93-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Draffen, Corey               Umass-Amhers             11.45   1 
  2 Harvey, Ronald               Unh                      11.76   1 
  3 Miceli, Steve                Umass-Amhers             11.82   1 
  4 Ciasulli, David              Unh                      11.88   1 
  5 Ifezue, Chike                Gbtc                     11.96   1 
  6 Bailey, David                Unh                      11.99   1 
  7 Gamache, Mike                Unh                      12.04   2 
  8 Dorsey, Jeff                 Unh                      12.06   2 
  9 Donahue, Ryan                Unattached               12.09   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frierson, Trevor             BC                       24.01  
  2 Ifezue, Chike                Gbtc                     24.51  
  3 Dorsey, Jeff                 Unh                      24.77  
  4 Gamache, Mike                Unh                      24.82  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Basil              Unattached               49.03   1 
  2 Atkins, Geoff                BC                       49.72   1 
  3 Barksdale, Nathan            Umass-Amhers             49.81   1 
  4 Joseph, Johanssy             Uconn                    49.97   1 
  5 Vandale, Jonathan            Unh                      50.60   2 
  6 Caulfield, Chris             BC                       51.40   1 
  7 Stein, Benjamin              Unh                      51.53   2 
  8 Przysiecki, Zachary          Umass-Amhers             51.82   2 
  9 Bessolo, Andrew              Unh                      52.57   2 
 10 O'Hara, Dan                  Unh                      53.28   2 
 11 Bentley, James               Umass-Amhers             53.62   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Daniel             BC                     1:54.13  
  2 Wheatley, Brenton            BC                     1:56.22  
  3 Lafave, Dan                  BC                     1:56.64  
  4 Braconnier, Jack             Uconn                  1:58.34  
  5 Baum, Art                    Harvard                2:00.10  
  6 Jones, Wes                   Umass-Amhers           2:00.20  
  7 Clark, Matt                  Umass-Amhers           2:00.82  
  8 Murphy, Kevin                Umass-Amhers           2:01.17  
  9 Leino, Russ                  Harvard                2:01.31  
 10 Vavro, Zachary               Unattached             2:01.37  
 11 Lu, Haibo                    Harvard                2:02.18  
 12 Nayes, David                 Unh                    2:02.22  
 13 Henry, Ryan                  BC                     2:04.31  
 14 Klatsky, Jeffrey             BC                     2:08.17  
 15 Iannaccone, Steven           Uconn                  2:08.20  
 16 Croteau, Matt                Unh                    2:10.68  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feldman, Max                 Uconn                  3:56.34  
  2 Korhonen, Jon                Umass-Amhers           3:57.06  
  3 Lyon-Quirk, Devin            Harvard                3:58.52  
  4 Durfee, Paul                 Uconn                  3:59.87  
  5 Springer, Dan                BC                     3:59.95  
  6 Clark, Matt                  Umass-Amhers           4:00.22  
  7 Stiles, Robert               Unh                    4:00.53  
  8 Springer, Joshua             BC                     4:02.19  
  9 Danton, Benjamin             Unh                    4:05.15  
 10 Vanhoogenstyn, Andrew        Unh                    4:05.62  
 11 Barrett, Sean                Harvard                4:06.70  
 12 Hudimatch, Alex              Uconn                  4:11.52  
 13 Manley, Jeff                 Unh                    4:11.68  
 14 Durkin, Ryan                 Umass-Amhers           4:13.40  
 15 Klypka, Matt                 Umass-Amhers           4:14.39  
 16 Kearns, Jesse                Unh                    4:15.84  
 17 Dulong, Michael              Umass-Amhers           4:17.09  
 18 Baur, Patrick                Harvard                4:19.80  
 19 Lipkin, Andrew               Harvard                4:23.52  
 20 Collins, Christopher         Unh                    4:28.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
  1 Blake, Patrick               Uconn                 15:02.32  
  2 McCarron, Andy               Umass-Amhers          15:29.57  
  3 Lesniak, Joe                 BC                    15:35.07  
  4 Strellner, Aaron             Umass-Amhers          15:43.09  
  5 Hewins, Peter                Unh                   15:50.95  
  6 Scully, Chris                BC                    16:03.20  
  7 Kenwood, Mark                Umass-Amhers          16:16.27  
 -- Zolla, Robert                Unh                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
  1 Delgado, Michael             Uconn                    15.04  
  2 Benedetto, David             Unh                      15.61  
  3 Thomas, William              Uconn                    15.68  
  4 Whitten, Robert              Unh                      17.23  
  5 Turner, Joshua               Unh                      17.66  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedetto, David             Unh                      55.13  
  2 Turner, Joshua               Unh                      56.29  
  3 Rhodes, Calvin               Unattached               57.17  
  4 Morse, Jon                   Umass-Amhers             59.22  
  5 Simpson, Tyler               Umass-Amhers           1:00.24  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Colin                 Uconn                  9:35.55  
  2 Corbett, Ryan                Umass-Amhers           9:58.68  
  3 Horwitz, Jordan              Unh                   10:01.71  
  4 Leveille, Nathan             Unh                   10:10.28  
  5 Corbett, Sean                Umass-Amhers          10:18.89  
  6 Jenkins, Nick                Unh                   10:25.32  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unh  'A'                                              42.79  
  2 Umass-Amherst  'A'                                    43.83  
  3 Unh  'B'                                             x45.09  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Umass-Amherst  'A'                                      DNF  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hutchenson, David            Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Wolf, Tom                    Harvard                  1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Doiron, David                Unh                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
  1 Radzevich, Jake              Unnattached           16-02.00      4.92m 
  2 Begley, Matt                 Unh                   14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Mayer, Jason                 BC                    14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Barry, Matt                  Unh                   14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Topcekzy, Marcus             Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Kushiyama, Shawn             BC                    13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Englehardt, Steven           BC                    13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Whitten, Robert              Unh                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Doiron, David                Unh                   12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Sullivan, Ryan               BC                    11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Men Long Jump
  1 Hall, Tristan                Unh                      6.79m   22-03.50 
  2 Godinho, James               Umass-Amhers             6.78m   22-03.00 
  3 Ciasulli, David              Unh                      6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Lewis, Alex                  Harvard                  6.50m   21-04.00 
  5 Jefferson, Ashley            BC                       6.39m   20-11.75 
  6 Swart, Derek                 Umass-Amhers             6.36m   20-10.50 
  7 Smith, Henry                 Umass-Amhers             5.87m   19-03.25 
  8 Addo-Yobo, Percy             BC                       5.71m   18-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
  1 Smith, Henry                 Umass-Amhers            13.28m   43-07.00 
  2 Hall, Tristan                Unh                     13.19m   43-03.25 
  3 Jefferson, Ashley            BC                      13.07m   42-10.75 
  4 Addo-Yobo, Percy             BC                      12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Grillo, Mike                 Unh                     12.60m   41-04.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest Tr            16.57m   54-04.50 
  2 Thomas, William              Uconn                   15.44m   50-08.00 
  3 Dubs, Andrew                 Unattached              14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Lucia, David                 BC                      13.33m   43-09.00 
  5 Lundquist, Erik              Unh                     12.68m   41-07.25 
  6 Obrecht, Alex                Harvard                 12.54m   41-01.75 
  7 Kwiatek, Joe                 BC                      12.22m   40-01.25 
  8 Berg, Sean                   Uconn                   11.86m   38-11.00 
  9 Liset, Reed                  Unh                     11.83m   38-09.75 
 10 Martin, Jason                Unh                     11.28m   37-00.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pusey, Corey                 ConnQuest Tr            46.91m     153-11 
  2 Thomas, William              Uconn                   43.17m     141-08 
  3 Liset, Reed                  Unh                     42.62m     139-10 
  4 Lundquist, Erik              Unh                     42.18m     138-05 
  5 Bennett, Andrew              Uconn                   40.55m     133-00 
  6 Lucia, David                 BC                      40.24m     132-00 
  7 Obrecht, Alex                Harvard                 40.21m     131-11 
  8 Dubs, Andrew                 Unattached              39.80m     130-07 
  9 Kwiatek, Joe                 BC                      37.06m     121-07 
 10 Berg, Sean                   Uconn                   28.65m      94-00 
 11 Martin, Jason                Unh                     28.21m      92-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stucchi, Craig               Unh                     54.64m     179-03 
  2 Isaacs, Aaron                Unattached              50.31m     165-01 
  3 Ware, Chris                  Harvard                 49.29m     161-08 
  4 Ayers, James                 Harvard                 46.73m     153-04 
  5 Liset, Reed                  Unh                     45.42m     149-00 
  6 Malatesta, Mark              Uconn                   42.56m     139-07 
  7 Niemczak, Matt               Harvard                 42.16m     138-04 
  8 Lucia, Dave                  BC                      41.16m     135-00 
  9 Kwiatek, Joe                 BC                      32.00m     105-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
  1 Carr, Mike                   Umass-Amhers            57.49m     188-07 
  2 Constant, David              Uconn                   52.13m     171-00 
  3 Firger, Andrew               Uconn                   50.87m     166-11 
  4 Berry, Glenn                 Uconn                   50.47m     165-07 
  5 Landry, Thomas               Uconn                   50.34m     165-02 
  6 Paquette, Josh               Uconn                   48.98m     160-08 
  7 Torres, Earlando             Uconn                   47.37m     155-05 
  8 Niemczak, Matt               Harvard                 43.21m     141-09
 

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    There are no upcoming events.
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago