Men's Track

 
Larry Ellis Invite: Complete Results

April 22, 2012

Recap

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2012 11:52 PM Larry Ellis Memorial - 4/20/2012 to 4/21/2012 Tumey Timing & Data Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ Results

Event 1 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Rhode Island 'A' 45.81 1 1) Sheehan, Kalyn 2) Jubrey, Chelsea 3) Janeczak, Hannah 4) Christian, Jennifer 2 Penn 'A' 46.12 1 1) Piper, Gabrielle 2) Brown, Leah 3) Townsend, Emily 4) Onyeador, Nonyerem 3 Princeton 'A' 46.23 1 1) Adenikinju, Abidemi 2) Guty, Erin 3) Miller, Lily 4) Moran, Eileen 4 Temple 'A' 46.60 2 1) Kenneh, Isatta 2) Dorsey, Dia 3) Butler, Andrea 4) Depass, Gennie 5 Northeastern 'A' 46.98 2 1) Howard, Nia 2) Abdur-Rashed, Saleena 3) Trotman, Sarah 4) Dunnigan, Jessica 5 St. John's 'A' 46.98 1 1) Lovely, Rikka 2) Williams, Corrine 3) Lewis, Maya 4) Mclean, Trudy 7 Navy 'A' 47.06 3 1) McFadden, Colleen 2) Ffrench, Veronica 3) Smith, Kristin 4) Murph, Mansfield 8 Yale 'A' 47.12 2 1) Jackson-Gibson, Adele 2) Cable, Emily 3) Shulan, Emily 4) Monti, Alexa 9 Albany 'A' 47.77 1 1) Haynes, Jillian 2) Richardson, Nyree 3) Williams, Kamilah 4) Rogers, Allison 10 Umass Lowell 'A' 47.79 2 1) Murphy, Taelour 2) Zielinski, Ashley 3) Giaquinto, Nicole 4) Jones, Diamond 11 Harvard 'A' 47.94 3 1) Abbate, Olivia 2) Ifeadike, Ashley 3) Collinsworth, Ashley 4) Scott, Gabrielle 12 Fordham 'A' 48.51 3 1) Fagade, Titi 2) Sheppard, Averie 3) Connolly, Kelly 4) Warren, Elisabeth 13 New Hampshire 'A' 48.52 4 1) Bonsaint, Caroline 2) Frazier, Melanie 3) Costa, Morgan 4) Brehm, Allison 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 48.58 3 1) Mason, Georgia 2) Coldren, Emily 3) D'Angelo, Francesca 4) Zabilowicz, Stefani 15 Princeton 'B' 48.59 4 1) Easton, Emily 2) Anderson, Samantha 3) Oliver, Imani 4) Blocker, Jasmine 16 So. Conn. St. 'A' 48.95 3 1) Florentino, Raysa 2) Lowry, Nyoshee 3) Van Gilder, Rachel 4) Bell, Ashley 17 Sacred Heart 'A' 48.98 3 18 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 49.14 4 1) Battle, Ashley 2) Wishart, Shnell 3) Shabazz, Lordess 4) Vasquez, Altagracia 19 Army 'A' 49.51 4 1) Donarski, Katrina 2) Reid, Samantha 3) Love, Kaitlyn 4) Roose, Katherine 20 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 50.08 4 1) Charles, Kayla 2) Cahill, Karly 3) Kogut, Jaclyn 4) Geddes, Shannon

Event 2 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Connecticut 'A' 40.83 1 1) Drinks, Jesse 2) Cummings, Darnell 3) Smith, Kevin 4) Steinberg, Kevin 2 Cptc New Balance 'B' 41.13 1 1) Bascom, Jeremy 2) Braithwaite, Rolston 3) Powell, Lee 4) Sarabo, Qwasie 3 Princeton 'A' 41.21 1 1) Charbonneau, Ivan 2) Egi, William 3) McCord, Daniel 4) Hopkins, Tom 4 Albany 'A' 41.47 1 1) Simpson, Rashawn 2) Waters, Earnest 3) Rachiele, Jake 4) Williams Jr., Donald 5 Georgetown 'A' 41.53 1 1) Hunter, Kadeem 2) Smith, Tyler 3) Wilson, Kevin 4) Ulm, Toby 6 Rhode Island 'A' 41.63 2 1) Guscott, Nicholas 2) Boonham, Victor 3) Woodley, Ronald 4) Young, Jalen 7 Princeton 'B' 41.98 1 1) Greenbaum, Tommaso 2) Steffen, Sebastian 3) Molidor, Shane 4) Kearney, Ricky 8 Temple 'A' 42.12 2 1) Wilson, Lionel 2) Pensyl, Dylan 3) McGee, Alex 4) Myers, Damian 9 So. Conn. St. 'A' 42.19 2 1) Fallo, Russell 2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson 3) Phommalinh, Thomas 4) Forth, Twayne 10 Yale 'A' 42.29 2 1) Jones, Daniel 2) Udeh, Nnamdi 3) Hurley, Dylan 4) Bieszard, Matt 11 Sacred Heart 'A' 42.79 2 1) Pastore, Anthony 2) Jean-Louis, Bertony 3) Hutchinson, Brandon 4) Rosado, Jeremy 12 Northeastern 'A' 42.89 3 1) Shapiro, Alex 2) Lane, Jared 3) Velez, Darius 4) MacDonald, Jackson 13 Kutztown 'A' 42.96 3 1) Mock, Geoffery 2) Cannell, Matt 3) Berry, Percell 4) Crawford, Greg 14 Dartmouth 'A' 43.09 3 1) Reynoso, Hector 2) DeSpenza, Tyrone 3) Buskey, Brett 4) Reilly, Connor 15 Army 'A' 43.15 2 1) Taylor, Patrick 2) Jackson, Marcus 3) Hoffman, Michael 4) Wilkes, Jason 16 Umass Amherst 'A' 43.54 3 1) Acciavatti, Raymond 2) Farnham, Patrick 3) Arons, Joshua 4) Ryder, Quinn 17 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 44.10 3 1) Farrell, Rory 2) Harris, Waydell 3) McDonald, Raldaine 4) Solomon, Seitu

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Kott, Brooke East Carolin 4:27.49 2 Varsell, Amy Bentley 4:31.40 3 Kott, Britney East Carolin 4:34.21 4 McCarthy, Lorraine Stony Brook 4:35.96 5 Lineberry, Amanda Richmond 4:37.92 6 Slattery, Emma St. Joseph's 4:38.42 7 Salcido, Veronica Penn 4:40.01 8 Tomlin, Amanda East Carolin 4:40.08 9 Cocozza, Nicole St. John's 4:40.22 10 Heninger, Brittany Sacred Heart 4:40.43 11 Twombly, Anne New Hampshir 4:40.72 12 Pontecorvo, Victoria Rutgers 4:42.33 13 Walton, Kelly Umass Lowell 4:43.53 14 talt, gina Princeton 4:43.76 15 Davis, Ashley Fordham 4:44.41 16 Morton, Lydia Richmond 4:44.62 17 King, Rachel Army 4:44.68 18 Spitzer, Jennifer Rutgers 4:44.73 19 Gaye, Michelle Marist 4:45.10 20 Racine, Jennifer New Hampshir 4:45.39 21 Bolduc, Emma Sacred Heart 4:45.78 22 Demaree, Anna Yale 4:45.96 23 Coughlin, Christine Marist 4:46.93 24 Singh, Rashmi Rutgers 4:47.26 25 Boucher, Meagan New Hampshir 4:47.49 26 Payenski, Allison Rutgers 4:48.01 27 Duffy, Michelle St. John's 4:48.10 28 Delices, Marlene Iona 4:49.03 29 Riley, Mia Rider 4:49.18 30 Judge, Lindsey New Hampshir 4:49.55 31 Goutos, Cassandra Connecticut 4:49.82 32 Briody, Terra Connecticut 4:50.58 33 Walker, Sara St. Joseph's 4:51.68 34 Vogel, Christine Connecticut 4:51.69 35 Sullivan, Jaclyn So. Conn. St 4:52.51 36 Giantisco, Emma Columbia 4:52.72 37 Lee, Amanda Oiselle/Team 4:52.93 38 Thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 4:53.76 39 Brinkofski, Anjelica Rutgers 4:53.88 40 Flannigan, Kelly Rutgers 4:54.02 41 O'Reilly, Erin Marist 4:54.28 42 Moskal, Lauren West Virgini 4:55.60 43 Donahue, Shelby Connecticut 4:55.99 44 Miller, Paige Navy 4:56.93 45 Lightowler, Kara Marist 4:57.58 46 Viera, Jasmin St. Francis 4:58.71 47 O'Driscoll, Rachel Yale 4:59.63 48 Windle, Alyssa Manhattan 5:01.20

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Buchanan, Christopher Albany 3:51.96 2 Nill, Brian So. Conn. St 3:52.15 3 Greenspun, Joe Boston U. 3:52.51 4 Grout, Alex Syracuse Cha 3:53.14 5 Trzasalski, Jakub East Carolin 3:53.22 6 Aguila, Nicholas Connecticut 3:54.17 7 Groff, Matthew Richmond 3:54.52 8 Prizzi, John New Hampshir 3:54.78 9 Quercia, Michael East Carolin 3:55.17 10 Talbot, Silas Dartmouth 3:56.41 11 Brown, David Umass Lowell 3:56.67 12 O'Kane, Tom St. Joseph's 3:56.78 13 DeFabio, Chris Rutgers 3:57.27 14 Fayette, Billy Richmond 3:57.28 15 Burkholder, Steve Rutgers 3:57.34 16 Taylor, Antony Umass Amhers 3:57.44 17 McDonald, Eric Umass Lowell 3:57.78 18 Agati, James Connecticut 3:57.80 19 Frigge, Tyler Stony Brook 3:57.82 20 Fleming, Zach Kutztown 3:58.06 21 LeBlanc, Joshua New Haven 3:58.26 22 Reddy, Jared Umass Amhers 3:58.39 23 Ksepka, Rafal St. Francis 3:58.45 24 Hathaway, Nathaniel New Hampshir 3:58.63 25 Nix, Daniel Army 3:58.81 26 Rankin, Mike St. Joseph's 3:58.88 27 McGowan, Patrick Umass Amhers 3:59.15 28 Gilhuley, Joseph St. Francis 3:59.49 29 Coogan, Corey Rhode Island 3:59.51 30 Donovan, Brian Umass Lowell 3:59.95 31 Moretti, Jeffrey New Hampshir 4:00.37 32 Boiko, Scott Umass Lowell 4:00.69 33 Lipari, Tom Marist 4:00.86 34 Fraeilli, Zachary Northeastern 4:00.92 35 Nussbaum, Matt Yale 4:01.26 36 rochdi, youssef Westchester 4:01.92 37 Giardina, Michael Umass Amhers 4:02.20 38 Beaulieu, Alexander New Hampshir 4:02.45 39 Kellas, Andreas Army 4:03.05 40 Barletta, Geoffrey Temple 4:03.48 41 Bett, Kimutai Fairleigh Di 4:04.04 42 Phillips, Jason American Int 4:04.58 43 Raseman, Quinn Iona 4:04.63 44 O'Brian, Mike Delaware TC 4:05.00 45 Myers, Jason Georgetown R 4:06.03 46 Carey, Joe Dartmouth 4:06.25 47 Camenzuli, Brandon Albany 4:08.45 48 Florkiewicz, Ryan Albany 4:09.76 49 Colasurdo, Anthony Manhattan 4:10.71 50 Murphy, Patrick Albany 4:11.17 51 Higgins, Conor Bentley 4:12.15 52 Taylor, Lester St. Joseph's 4:12.16 53 Putzeys, Sebastian Northeastern 4:12.70 54 Dunham, Matthew New Haven 4:14.84

Event 5 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea West Virgini 13.53 -0.3 1 2 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 13.66 -0.3 1 3 Parham, Ronnah St. Peter's 14.05 -0.3 1 4 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 14.16 1.9 2 4 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Northeastern 14.16 -0.3 1 6 Cincinatis, Lucie Columbia 14.23 1.9 2 7 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 14.25 -0.3 1 8 Miller, Heather Unattached 14.44 +0.0 3 9 Abbate, Olivia Harvard 14.48 1.9 2 10 Wilson, Jade Temple 14.53 0.3 4 11 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 14.60 1.9 2 12 Mirochnick, Julia Boston U. 14.80 1.9 6 13 Monty, Elisabeth Umass Lowell 14.86 0.9 5 14 Reed, Christine Harvard 14.95 1.9 6 15 Scott, Amber Penn 14.97 0.9 5 16 Scott, Chantal Connecticut 15.03 1.9 6 17 Zielinski, Ashley Umass Lowell 15.07 +0.0 3 18 Snajder, Amanda Yale 15.26 1.9 6 19 Lewis, Renee Albany 15.27 0.9 5 19 Battle, Ashley Fairleigh Di 15.27 0.3 4 19 Zabilowicz, Stefani St. Joseph's 15.27 0.3 4 22 Dunchack, Janae Dartmouth 15.30 0.9 5 23 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 15.67 +0.0 3 24 Durr, Olivia Dartmouth 15.75 0.9 5 25 Hector, Keiko Rhode Island 15.76 1.9 6 26 McKenna, Elizabeth Princeton 15.79 0.9 5

Event 6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 McFrazier, Joshua Temple 14.36 -1.0 1 2 Okengwu, Biyerem Georgetown 14.44 -1.0 1 3 Burroughs, James Rider 14.63 -1.0 1 4 DelliCarpini, Claudio Connecticut 14.66 -1.0 1 5 Mohr, Robert Princeton 14.69 1.7 2 6 Guiden, Khalid Kutztown 14.76 2.0 4 7 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 14.80 1.7 2 8 McFadden, D'Mahl New Hampshir 14.83 2.0 4 9 Ryan, Thomas Army 14.91 -1.0 1 10 Seaton, Wayne Rhode Island 14.95 -1.0 1 10 Collins, Sean Fordham 14.95 1.7 2 12 McCluskey, Darren Syracuse 15.08 -0.9 3 13 Malloy, Tim Temple 15.10 2.0 4 14 Lane, Jared Northeastern 15.19 -0.9 3 15 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 15.23 2.0 4 16 Wagner, Shane Albany 15.25 1.7 2 17 Moore, Ron Rider 15.33 -0.9 3 18 Lebron, Nick So. Conn. St 15.37 -0.9 3 19 Rowbotham, Kyle Connecticut 15.44 2.0 4 20 Johnson, Trevor Syracuse 15.65 2.0 4 21 Sliwoski, Joseph Rhode Island 15.67 -0.9 3 22 sutherland, craig Unattached 15.72 -1.0 1 23 Holland, James Army 15.81 -0.9 3 24 Coleman, Connor So. Conn. St 15.86 1.7 2 25 Evanter, Jacob Dartmouth 15.90 2.0 4 26 Martin, Kyler Army 16.86 -1.0 1

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash Open =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 smellie, sophia Unattached 52.38 1 2 Emerson, Celina Connecticut 53.75 1 3 Scott, Gabrielle Harvard 54.61 1 4 Rogers, Allison Albany 54.99 1 5 Iwugo, Ambrosia Temple 55.03 1 6 Williams, Amber Shore AC 55.29 2 7 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 55.35 1 8 Daley, Tiffany Connecticut 55.83 1 9 Mohamed, Sherez Albany 55.91 3 10 Palacios, Heidy Manhattan 56.24 2 11 Mooney, Claire St. John's 56.25 2 12 Davis Timothy, Michelle Temple 56.34 2 13 Mclean, Trudy St. John's 56.50 4 14 Wilson, Jade Temple 56.65 6 15 McDougall, Renee Penn 56.69 3 16 Conway, Shannon Harvard 56.72 2 17 Vuong, Carrie Princeton 56.78 5 18 Donarski, Katrina Army 57.15 4 19 Williams, Kamilah Albany 57.30 4 20 Groff, Ana Connecticut 57.52 3 21 Strickland, Victoria Penn 57.61 2 22 West, Tessa Temple 57.63 4 23 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 57.70 6 24 Racanelli, Katelyn Sacred Heart 57.87 4 25 McKenzie, Lorain Unattached 57.90 2 26 Roberts, Tenica Albany 58.21 5 27 Druggan, Natasha Navy 58.24 5 28 Green, Chela Georgetown 58.53 3 29 Maynard, Carolyn Boston U. 58.81 6 30 Burke, Lauren Rhode Island 58.82 6 31 Singleton, Najla Rhode Island 58.91 3 32 Leeke, Rachel Rutgers 59.02 5 33 Delgado, Amy Umass Lowell 59.66 5 34 Watts, Ivy New Haven 59.83 6 35 Brathwaite, Monet Northeastern 1:00.08 4 36 Englese, Natalie Georgetown 1:01.15 6

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash Open =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 White, Evan Umass Lowell 46.78 1 2 Latty, Tewado Boston U. 46.98 1 3 Wilson, Kevin Georgetown 47.06 1 4 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 47.25 2 5 Stephenson, Dennis American Int 47.53 1 6 Smith, Dominic American Int 47.60 1 7 Lumax, Selasi Unat-So. Con 47.81 1 8 Ross, Tyrone ETG 47.98 1 9 Santana, Jonathan Albany 48.20 3 10 Jordan, D'Andre Rutgers 48.22 3 11 Davidson, Anthony Rhode Island 48.38 2 12 Hopson, Tyler Connecticut 48.43 4 13 Harding, Alan Temple 48.60 5 14 Perron, Austin Georgetown 48.75 2 15 Regan, Timothy Umass Lowell 48.76 2 16 Forth, Twayne So. Conn. St 48.81 5 17 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson So. Conn. St 48.86 2 18 Twombly, Kyle Connecticut 48.99 3 19 Bishop, Jalil Dartmouth 49.00 6 20 Mock, Geoffery Kutztown 49.10 3 21 Dingus, John Harvard 49.12 4 22 Brown, Dave Rider 49.13 5 23 Petit-Frere, Alex Albany 49.14 3 24 Kovalczyk, Billy Columbia 49.17 2 25 Vatti, Mike Bentley 49.20 4 26 O'Brien, Casey Umass Lowell 49.33 4 27 Grafov, Paul Umass Amhers 49.36 6 28 Myers, Damian Temple 49.37 4 29 Robert, Brendan St. Joseph's 49.39 5 30 Kearney, Ricky Princeton 49.49 5 31 Barbalinardo, Garrett St. Joseph's 49.69 6 32 McCord, Daniel Princeton 49.76 3 33 Babb, Jarrek St. Peter's 49.85 6 34 Howard, Samuel Brown 49.86 6 35 Jean, Emmanuel American Int 49.94 3 36 Woiwode, Joseph Dartmouth 50.01 6 37 Shapiro, Alex Northeastern 50.12 4 38 Brooks, Akeem St. Francis 50.81 5

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Dash Open ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 11.75 2.0 1 2 Moran, Eileen Princeton 11.87 0.7 2 2 Stoudenmire, Tenille Georgetown 11.87 2.0 1 4 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 11.89 2.0 1 5 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 11.93 0.5 4 6 Lovely, Rikka St. John's 12.01 2.0 1 6 Townsend, Emily Penn 12.01 0.7 2 8 Williams, Corrine St. John's 12.03 0.7 2 8 Riley, Mia Rider 12.03 0.7 2 10 Janeczak, Hannah Rhode Island 12.06 0.7 2 11 Piper, Gabrielle Penn 12.08 1.6 3 12 Kenneh, Isatta Temple 12.09 1.6 3 12 Christian, Jennifer Rhode Island 12.09 2.0 1 14 Haynes, Jillian Albany 12.10 1.1 5 15 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St 12.15 0.5 4 16 Brehm, Allison New Hampshir 12.19 1.1 5 16 Pompey, Aliann Shore AC 12.19 2.0 1 18 Dorsey, Dia Temple 12.22 1.1 5 19 Ifeadike, Ashley Harvard 12.25 0.5 4 20 Easton, Emily Princeton 12.26 0.7 2 20 Dumont, Akeisha Cptc New Bal 12.26 1.1 5 22 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 12.27 1.6 6 23 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 12.30 0.7 2 24 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 12.33 1.1 5 25 Monti, Alexa Yale 12.35 1.1 5 26 Butler, Andrea Temple 12.36 1.6 6 27 Collinsworth, Ashley Harvard 12.37 1.1 5 28 Ridgway, Jessica Navy 12.38 0.5 4 28 Keyes, Ashley Syracuse 12.38 1.6 3 30 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 12.41 1.6 3 31 Hercules, Crystal Temple 12.42 1.6 6 32 Blocker, Jasmine Princeton 12.43 1.6 6 32 Guty, Erin Princeton 12.43 1.6 3 34 Ffrench, Veronica Navy 12.44 0.5 4 35 Jubrey, Chelsea Rhode Island 12.46 0.5 4 36 Wright, Ashia Sacred Heart 12.47 0.9 7 37 Pitts, Ashlee Northeastern 12.50 0.9 7 38 Vasquez, Altagracia Fairleigh Di 12.54 0.5 4 39 Celistan, Chelsea Harvard 12.62 1.6 6 40 Vitola, Ieva Manhattan 12.66 0.9 7 41 Houtmann, Sarah Princeton 12.69 1.6 6 42 Lewis, Maya St. John's 12.71 0.9 7 43 Dunnigan, Jessica Northeastern 12.77 0.9 7 44 Denny, Seanne Sacred Heart 12.80 0.9 7 45 gordon, katanya central park 13.81 0.9 7

Event 10 Men 100 Meter Dash Open ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 10.50 0.8 1 2 Burnett, Junior Unattached 10.68 0.7 2 3 Williams Jr., Donald Albany 10.76 0.7 2 4 Reilly, Connor Dartmouth 10.78 -1.3 3 5 Crichlow, Adrian Unattached 10.81 0.8 1 6 Marcano, Andre CPTC 10.83 0.7 2 7 Bieszard, Matt Yale 10.85 1.2 5 8 Guscott, Nicholas Rhode Island 10.86 0.7 2 9 Prowell, Lee Unattached 10.90 0.8 1 10 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth 10.92 1.2 5 11 Freeland, Emmanuel Shore AC 10.93 0.8 1 11 Smith, Tyler Georgetown 10.93 0.7 2 13 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 10.94 -1.0 4 13 Smith, Kevin Connecticut 10.94 0.8 1 15 Johnson, Danny Unattached 10.95 1.2 5 16 Douse, Kadeem Rutgers 10.99 -1.3 3 16 Mercer, Nathaniel Syracuse 10.99 1.2 5 18 Charbonneau, Ivan Princeton 11.00 -1.0 4 18 Thomas, Jordan Rutgers 11.00 0.7 2 20 Myrtil, Abdias Manhattan 11.02 -1.0 4 20 Waters, Earnest Albany 11.02 -1.3 3 22 Egi, William Princeton 11.03 -1.3 3 23 Simpson, Rashawn Albany 11.04 0.8 6 23 Ryder, Quinn Umass Amhers 11.04 -1.0 4 23 Morris, Kareem Albany 11.04 0.7 2 26 McFrazier, Joshua Temple 11.06 0.8 6 26 Downing, Kevin New Haven 11.06 -1.3 3 28 Smith, Kashif Princeton 11.07 -1.0 4 29 Eisemann, Jon St. Joseph's 11.10 0.8 6 30 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 11.11 1.2 5 31 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 11.13 -1.0 4 32 Wilkes, Jason Army 11.15 1.2 5 33 DeLisle, Rawle Unattached 11.16 0.8 6 34 Fallo, Russell So. Conn. St 11.18 1.2 5 35 Hunter, Kadeem Georgetown 11.20 -1.3 3 36 Farnham, Patrick Umass Amhers 11.26 0.8 6 37 Page, R.J. Boston U. 11.32 0.8 1 38 Jones, Daniel Yale 11.38 0.8 6 39 Betton, Michael Albany 11.41 0.8 6 40 Higgins, Lamont Unattached 11.46 -1.0 4

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Barreto, Jenna West Virgini 2:11.22 2 Rue, Allison Yale 2:11.43 3 O Connor, Mary Stony Brook 2:11.56 4 Higgins, Molly Princeton 2:11.84 5 Fleming, Rosie Brown 2:13.05 6 Palmer, Megan Brown 2:13.94 7 Crouch, Josie West Virgini 2:14.04 8 Martinelli, Sarah West Virgini 2:14.12 9 Shugarts, Bree Brown 2:14.56 10 Comfort, Jennifer Army 2:14.66 11 Dowdy, Shalala Army 2:14.86 12 Ellis, Stephanie Connecticut 2:14.99 13 Teninty, Sasha Brown 2:15.05 14 Paine, Natalia Harvard 2:15.09 15 Thomas, Lindsay Shore AC 2:15.18 16 Koskinen, Emmy Manhattan 2:15.49 17 Cuthbert, Shannon Navy 2:15.72 18 Murph, Mansfield Navy 2:15.85 18 Davis, Carlyle Harvard 2:15.85 18 Gallagher, Christiana Northeastern 2:15.85 21 Smoot, Kristin Princeton 2:16.24 22 Bean, Alexis St. John's 2:16.51 23 Beveridge, Annie Norah Navy 2:16.69 24 White, Elizabeth-Paige Temple 2:16.80 24 Williams, Kelly West Virgini 2:16.80 26 Conklin, Kristal Stony Brook 2:16.87 27 Seaton, Shakele Penn 2:17.05 28 Plant-Thomas, Tess Brown 2:17.22 29 Long, Nikki Boston U. 2:17.31 30 Roberts, Sheina Temple 2:17.43 31 Crowe, Briana Marist 2:17.52 32 Mortimer, Courtney Northeastern 2:17.66 33 Judge, Karie Umass Lowell 2:17.80 34 Cocozza, Nicole St. John's 2:17.96 35 Bauer, Nicole Columbia 2:18.10 36 Bertulis, Lindsay Rutgers 2:18.16 37 Krausser, Stephanie Rutgers 2:18.36 38 O'Donnell, Felicia Rutgers 2:18.50 39 Domozych, Renee Dartmouth 2:18.63 40 Dabrowski, Pauline Penn 2:18.87 41 Westby, Catherine Sacred Heart 2:18.93 42 Heninger, Brittany Sacred Heart 2:19.44 43 Barrett, Elizabeth St. Joseph's 2:19.87 44 nicholas, jackie Princeton 2:19.93 45 Galante, Juliana Rhode Island 2:20.51 46 Tabatabaie, Arianna Penn 2:20.63 47 Carl, Samantha Navy 2:21.71 48 Arnone, Maria Navy 2:22.13 49 Pelrine, Nicolette Rhode Island 2:22.67 50 skokowski, rachel Princeton 2:23.00 51 Pavone, Anna Temple 2:23.30 52 Adams, Kendra Albany 2:26.24 53 Funkhauser, Anna Navy 2:28.26 54 Giantisco, Emma Columbia 2:28.93

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Clark, Joe Connecticut 1:52.62 2 Weeks, Eli Kutztown 1:52.64 3 Lagno, Paul Albany 1:52.67 4 Elder, Nathan Brown 1:52.73 5 Wenik, Dylan St. Joseph's 1:52.91 6 Pirnie, Andrew Albany 1:53.10 7 Greene, Kevin New Hampshir 1:53.27 8 Halpin, Sean Albany 1:53.58 9 Gilhuley, Paul St. Francis 1:53.67 10 Forrest, Ben Rutgers 1:53.72 11 Murto, Mike Georgetown 1:53.79 12 Jaeger, Charles Yale 1:53.84 13 DeLallo, John Albany 1:54.01 14 Caldwell, Phil Connecticut 1:54.20 15 Savage, Colin Brown 1:54.21 16 Snyder, Chris Unattached 1:54.28 17 Decker, Luke Dartmouth 1:54.30 18 Mullen, Thomas Umass Amhers 1:54.36 19 Richburg, Curtis Rutgers 1:54.39 20 Reck, Connor Harvard 1:54.44 21 Schiffbauer, Matt Unattached 1:54.51 22 Johnson, Curtis American Int 1:54.55 22 Reid, Nicholas New Jersey-N 1:54.55 24 Marthy, David Marist 1:54.66 25 Wigton, Nate Rhode Island 1:54.77 26 Cook, Michael Rhode Island 1:54.78 27 Robinson, Mike Mansfield 1:54.79 27 DeSalvo, Paul Connecticut 1:54.79 29 Herring, Zach Harvard 1:54.93 30 Fenimore, Ryan St. Joseph's 1:55.07 31 Fogarty, Tyler Albany 1:55.25 32 Manion, David St. Joseph's 1:55.33 33 Green, Daniel Fordham 1:55.34 34 Krinjak, David Boston U. 1:55.40 35 Lyons, Conor Northeastern 1:55.57 36 Gilhuley, Joseph St. Francis 1:55.64 37 Burke, Christopher Albany 1:55.71 38 Dzuranin, Jason Princeton 1:55.87 39 Purcell, Karon Rutgers 1:55.94 40 Kochanek, Reed Iona 1:56.00 41 Kraus, Erik Harvard 1:56.07 42 Hohs, Logan St. Joseph's 1:56.12 43 Mead, Weishen Harvard 1:56.39 44 Reilly, Christopher Adelphi 1:56.56 45 Horstman, Jonathan American Int 1:56.68 46 Turro, John Dartmouth 1:57.64 47 Gentile, Jamie St. Joseph's 1:58.37 48 McDougle, Jake New Hampshir 1:58.42 49 Perrier, Gregory Manhattan 1:58.54 50 Whelan, Billy Boston U. 1:58.56 51 Rodriguez, Marcos Rhode Island 1:59.56 52 Grout, Alex Syracuse Cha 1:59.58 53 Jamieson, Carlos Cptc New Bal 1:59.85 54 Dooney, Conor Yale 2:00.39 55 Boothe, Jordan Shore AC 2:01.33 56 Arena, Nicholas Sacred Heart 2:03.85

Event 13 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 56.47 1 2 Washington, Asia Unattached 56.78 1 3 Finley, London Georgetown 57.60 1 4 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea West Virgini 58.93 1 5 Gearity, Heather Montclair St 59.73 2 6 Potrzuski, Shona St. Peter's 1:00.46 1 7 Sheehan, Kalyn Rhode Island 1:00.47 1 8 Madison, Paige Penn 1:00.64 1 9 Hand, Joie Princeton 1:00.66 1 10 Eveleth, Brittany Albany 1:01.29 2 11 Krumpoch, Megan Dartmouth 1:01.41 2 12 Mirochnick, Julia Boston U. 1:01.64 3 13 Toussaint, Antoinette Umass Lowell 1:01.80 4 14 Clark, Victoria Rutgers 1:02.50 4 14 Presley, Shayna St. John's 1:02.50 3 16 Cable, Emily Yale 1:02.57 3 17 Vassilatos, Rosie Adelphi 1:02.59 2 18 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi Tiffin 1:02.61 2 19 Parham, Ronnah St. Peter's 1:02.89 3 20 Hudson, Chelsea Northeastern 1:03.03 3 21 Grant, Jillian Rutgers 1:03.10 3 22 Stuart, Kristen Fordham 1:03.18 2 23 Poggi, Jenna Yale 1:03.36 4 24 Hunter, Ashley Rider 1:03.84 5 25 Monty, Elisabeth Umass Lowell 1:04.00 4 26 Higgins, Melissa Fordham 1:04.11 4 27 Lendor, Danai Rutgers 1:04.27 3 28 Love, Kaitlyn Army 1:04.41 4 29 Rodriguez, Susan Columbia 1:04.72 2 30 Alexander, Julie Columbia 1:04.83 3 31 Gaither, Arielle West Virgini 1:04.89 5 32 Turek, Janie Manhattan 1:04.96 5 33 Shay, Erika Umass Lowell 1:05.19 5 34 Bernhart, Sarah Navy 1:05.60 5 35 Smith, Kristin Navy 1:06.52 4 36 Arientyl, Vanessa Rutgers 1:06.76 5 37 Payne, Stephanie Navy 1:07.64 5 38 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle Albany 1:07.71 2

Event 14 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Beauvais, Alie haiti 51.54 1 2 Sharpe, Logan Unat-So. Con 51.60 1 3 Ulm, Toby Georgetown 51.63 1 4 Vitale, Stephen Boston U. 52.37 1 5 Younger, Aaron Rutgers 53.00 1 6 Meshaw, Kori Kutztown 53.45 2 7 Rogers, Robert St. Peter's 53.58 2 8 Seaton, Wayne Rhode Island 53.97 3 9 Moore, Ron Rider 54.12 3 10 Atkinson, Sean Fordham 54.25 2 11 Burroughs, James Rider 54.45 4 12 Schnure, Nilan Princeton 54.68 3 12 Pinnock, Horatio American Int 54.68 2 14 Donadt, Evan Umass Amhers 54.72 3 15 Smith, Christopher Army 54.82 4 16 Hwang, InSoo Brown 54.86 5 17 Akers, Hansel Georgetown 54.91 1 18 Kensy, Taylor Army 55.12 4 19 Scott, Tom Princeton 55.17 3 20 Lewis, Keith Umass Lowell 55.51 1 21 Boonham, Victor Rhode Island 55.52 2 22 McFadden, D'Mahl New Hampshir 55.53 5 23 Torres, Jared American Int 55.67 4 24 Henry, Derek St. Joseph's 55.80 5 25 Rowe, William Yale 56.07 4 26 Keefer, Zach Brown 56.15 3 27 Farlow, Peter Umass Amhers 56.17 5 28 Martin, Terry Stony Brook 56.42 4 29 Breen, Michael Rider 56.45 5 30 Shea, Andrew American Int 57.05 5 31 Rowell, Peter Albany 57.06 1 32 Souvenir, Royston Albany 57.88 4 33 Abara, Oluebube Albany 58.30 3

Event 15 Women 200 Meter Dash Open ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Kimbers, Amanda Georgetown 23.66 2.5 1 2 Stoudenmire, Tenille Georgetown 24.13 2.5 1 3 Walton, Shelby Boston U. 24.25 2.5 1 4 Brown, Leah Penn 24.42 -1.4 2 5 Pompey, Aliann Shore AC 24.55 2.5 1 6 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 24.77 2.5 1 7 Bell, Ashley So. Conn. St 24.81 2.7 6 7 Williams, Amber Shore AC 24.81 2.7 6 9 Miller, Heather Unattached 24.87 -1.4 2 10 Davis Timothy, Michelle Temple 24.92 2.7 6 11 Haynes, Jillian Albany 24.99 0.5 3 12 Onyeador, Nonyerem Penn 25.02 2.7 6 13 Abdur-Rashed, Saleena Northeastern 25.11 -1.0 4 14 Scott, Gabrielle Harvard 25.13 2.5 1 15 Depass, Gennie Temple 25.16 -1.0 4 16 Conway, Shannon Harvard 25.24 -1.4 2 17 Iwugo, Ambrosia Temple 25.25 2.7 6 18 Easton, Emily Princeton 25.31 -1.4 2 19 Palacios, Heidy Manhattan 25.36 0.5 3 19 Allen, Brianna Connecticut 25.36 2.5 1 21 Christian, Jennifer Rhode Island 25.40 -1.4 2 22 Bong, Heather Penn 25.42 2.7 6 23 Townsend, Emily Penn 25.47 0.5 3 24 Trotman, Sarah Northeastern 25.51 0.5 3 25 Vassilatos, Rosie Adelphi 25.57 -1.0 4 26 Maynard, Carolyn Boston U. 25.73 3.8 5 27 Williams, Corrine St. John's 25.76 -1.4 2 28 Houtmann, Sarah Princeton 25.84 -1.0 4 29 Capozzi, Alexis Rhode Island 25.90 -1.0 4 30 Richardson, Nyree Albany 26.00 3.8 5 31 Vitola, Ieva Manhattan 26.03 3.8 5 32 Miller, Lily Princeton 26.04 -1.0 4 33 Green, Chela Georgetown 26.17 0.5 3 34 Martinez, Monica Adelphi 26.26 3.8 5 35 Littlejohn, Arabia Navy 26.27 3.8 5 36 Adenikinju, Abidemi Princeton 26.36 3.8 5 37 McKenzie, Lorain Unattached 26.47 0.5 3 38 Glaeser, Danielle Princeton 26.55 0.5 3 39 Pitts, Ashlee Northeastern 26.67 3.8 5

Event 16 Men 200 Meter Dash Open ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Page, R.J. Boston U. 21.18 -0.6 1 2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 21.29 -0.6 1 3 Thomas, David Unat-New Hav 21.57 1.2 2 4 Burnett, Junior Unattached 21.64 -0.6 1 5 Sarabo, Kwesi Unattached 21.74 -0.6 1 6 Cummings, Darnell Connecticut 21.76 0.2 5 7 Crawford, Greg Kutztown 21.81 1.2 2 8 Myers, Damian Temple 21.84 2.3 3 9 Reilly, Connor Dartmouth 21.86 2.3 3 10 Drinks, Jesse Connecticut 21.87 0.2 5 11 Egi, William Princeton 21.89 2.3 3 12 Lane, Jared Northeastern 21.94 -0.4 4 13 Johnson, Danny Unattached 21.96 2.3 3 14 McGee, Alex Temple 21.98 1.2 2 15 Hunter, Kadeem Georgetown 22.03 1.2 2 16 Downing, Kevin New Haven 22.06 2.3 3 17 Crichlow, Adrian Unattached 22.07 -0.6 1 18 Smith, Kevin Connecticut 22.11 0.2 5 19 Steinberg, Kevin Connecticut 22.12 0.2 5 20 Steffen, Sebastian Princeton 22.19 -0.6 1 21 Rachiele, Jake Albany 22.22 1.2 2 22 Smith, Tyler Georgetown 22.25 0.2 5 23 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth 22.29 -0.4 4 24 Douse, Kadeem Rutgers 22.30 -0.4 4 25 Jackson, Marcus Army 22.31 0.2 5 26 Greenbaum, Tommaso Princeton 22.34 2.3 3 27 Dingus, John Harvard 22.35 -0.4 4 28 Guscott, Nicholas Rhode Island 22.44 0.2 5 29 John, Reyon Unattached 22.50 -0.6 1 30 Thomas, Jordan Rutgers 22.52 -0.4 4 31 Pereira, Matt Boston U. 22.91 -0.4 4 32 Webb, Tyrie Shore AC 23.69 -0.4 4

Event 17 Women 3000 Meter Run Open ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 O'Connell, Jessica West Virgini 9:34.12 2 Reese, Emily Harvard 9:56.54 3 McConnell, Miranda Albany 9:59.88 4 Junta, Lisa Army 10:04.36 5 Caruso, Stephanie West Virgini 10:04.75 6 Garfield, Lucy New Hampshir 10:13.31 7 Jhabvala, Kersie Penn 10:14.12 8 Barrett, Katie St. Joseph's 10:15.92 9 Kalbian, Irene Columbia 10:18.02 10 Klein, Danielle Northeastern 10:21.23 11 Prakel, Mary Army 10:23.04 12 Blair, Christina Navy 10:23.96 13 King, Rachel Army 10:26.32 14 Slavin, Marina New Hampshir 10:26.62 15 Pellegrini, Cayla New Hampshir 10:28.51 16 Thompson, Erin Marist 10:29.10 17 Alpert, Hannah Yale 10:35.04 18 Del Rosario, Melissa Albany 10:37.51 19 Flannery, Tori Yale 10:37.60 20 Dorantes, Stephanie Temple 10:38.70 21 Rutter, Sarah Temple 10:43.04 22 Norman, Leila Columbia 10:45.18 23 Messina, Katie Marist 10:51.20 24 West, Jennifer Army 10:53.09 25 Kane, Clare Yale 10:57.60 26 Lambright, Beth St. Joseph's 11:03.65 27 MacFarlane, Deirdre Temple 11:05.64 28 Goldsworthy, Taylor Temple 11:17.92

Event 19 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Georgetown 'A' 3:11.33 1 1) Akers, Hansel 2) Perron, Austin 3) Ulm, Toby 4) Wilson, Kevin 2 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:12.57 1 1) Regan, Timothy 2) O'Brien, Casey 3) Lewis, Keith 4) White, Evan 3 Rhode Island 'A' 3:13.27 1 1) Boonham, Victor 2) Lakeman, Ben 3) Castilletti, Mark 4) Davidson, Anthony 4 American Int'l 'A' 3:14.14 1 1) Stephenson, Dennis 2) Johnson, Curtis 3) Smith, Dominic 4) Horstman, Jonathan 5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:14.19 2 1) Gallen, Tyler 2) Wenik, Dylan 3) Barbalinardo, Garrett 4) Robert, Brendan 6 Fordham 'A' 3:15.20 2 1) Atkinson, Sean 2) Delligatti, Nick 3) Houston, Sam 4) Collins, Sean 7 Army 'A' 3:16.53 1 1) Taylor, Patrick 2) Kensy, Taylor 3) Smith, Christopher 4) Jackson, Marcus 8 Albany 'A' 3:16.77 2 1) Petit-Frere, Alex 2) Rowell, Peter 3) Karam, Charles 4) Santana, Jonathan 9 Connecticut 'A' 3:16.96 2 1) Whyte, Chris 2) Twombly, Kyle 3) Waruch, Jake 4) DeSalvo, Paul 10 Dartmouth 'A' 3:17.64 4 1) Bishop, Jalil 2) Brady, Jonathan 3) Woiwode, Joseph 4) Bryant, Evan 11 Manhattan 'A' 3:17.65 4 1) Barney, Tyrek 2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon 3) Petrovich, Carlos 4) Hodge, Greg 12 Rutgers 'A' 3:17.72 1 1) Jordan, D'Andre 2) Younger, Aaron 3) Kearns, Monroe 4) Purcell, Karon 13 Kutztown 'A' 3:17.93 3 1) Crawford, Greg 2) Meshaw, Kori 3) Robinson, Mychal 4) Mock, Geoffery 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'B' 3:18.06 4 1) Henry, Derek 2) Roberts, Griffith 3) Beninato, Nick 4) Rodgers, Jamie 15 Princeton 'A' 3:18.73 3 1) Kearney, Ricky 2) Schnure, Nilan 3) Scott, Tom 4) Sawadogo, Jordan 16 Yale 'A' 3:18.97 2 1) Hurley, Dylan 2) Rowe, William 3) Kranjac, Mario 4) Udeh, Nnamdi 17 Brown 'A' 3:19.29 2 1) Brown, Ajani 2) Howard, Samuel 3) Keefer, Zach 4) Hwang, InSoo 18 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:19.31 3 1) Araujo, Aaron 2) Donadt, Evan 3) Hildenbrandt, Zachary 4) Grafov, Paul 19 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:20.08 1 1) Lebron, Nick 2) Jean-Baptiste, Stenson 3) Robbins, Brian 4) Forth, Twayne 20 Albany 'C' 3:20.21 5 1) Fogarty, Tyler 2) Halpin, Sean 3) Pirnie, Andrew 4) Souvenir, Royston 21 Albany 'B' 3:21.81 3 1) Subran, Daryl 2) Abara, Oluebube 3) Nabinett, Diamere 4) Small, Ryan 22 St. Francis (N.Y.) 'A' 3:21.96 4 1) Brooks, Akeem 2) Nersten, Brian 3) Gilhuley, Joseph 4) Gilhuley, Paul 23 So. Conn. St. 'B' 3:22.02 4 1) Conaway, Adham 2) Perry, Josh 3) Coleman, Connor 4) Nill, Brian 24 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'C' 3:23.14 5 1) Larmann, Peter 2) Smith, David 3) Kinney, Chris 4) Furman, David 25 New Hampshire 'A' 3:23.72 3 1) Albin, Andrew 2) Souza, Steven 3) Stys, Eric 4) Bhatt, Dean 26 Dartmouth 'B' 3:24.09 5 1) Crowley, Kevin 2) Zirngibl, Lukas 3) Woodbury, Rex 4) Turro, John 27 Rhode Island 'B' 3:24.18 4 1) Rodriguez, Marcos 2) Wigton, Nate 3) Coogan, Corey 4) Cook, Michael 28 Harvard 'A' 3:25.05 3 1) Herring, Zach 2) Reck, Connor 3) Homer, Jeff 4) Coy, Jesaiah 29 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:25.26 5 1) Solomon, Seitu 2) Harris, Waydell 3) McDonald, Raldaine 4) Farrell, Rory 30 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'D' 3:28.47 5 1) Anderson, Ryan 2) Scrivano, Royce 3) O'Hara, Ian 4) Lampart, Kyle 31 Manhattan 'B' 3:30.20 5 1) Henderson, Jaylen 2) Mobley, Dimitri 3) Rossi, Joe 4) Myrtil, Abdias 32 New Haven 'A' 3:32.57 5 1) Reid, Winston 2) Downing, Kevin 3) Dannenhoffer, Christopher 4) Roberts-Smith, Nazim

Event 22 Men Hammer Throw Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Keogh, Robert Greater Phil 64.38m 211-03 61.87m 63.02m FOUL 61.21m 62.60m 64.38m 2 Papazov, Anastas Manhattan 63.69m 208-11 61.38m 63.69m FOUL 63.18m FOUL 60.49m 3 Kusiak, Thaddeus Rhode Island 60.87m 199-08 54.49m 57.84m 58.46m FOUL FOUL 60.87m 4 Faboyede, Joshua Connecticut 60.64m 198-11 FOUL 58.77m FOUL 57.50m 57.54m 60.64m 5 Buffaloe, Bryce Connquest 60.34m 197-11 59.88m 60.34m FOUL 58.12m 59.47m 58.68m 6 Snoad, Nicholas Army 60.02m 196-11 60.02m FOUL FOUL 57.75m 59.10m FOUL 7 Jussaume, Stephen Shore AC 59.92m 196-07 58.43m 55.17m FOUL 57.84m FOUL 59.92m 8 Milder, Max Northeastern 57.68m 189-03 FOUL FOUL 57.62m FOUL FOUL 57.68m 9 Guerra, Arthur So. Conn. St 57.27m 187-11 56.70m 56.95m 57.27m 10 Ewald, Roman Manhattan 55.76m 182-11 53.91m 55.76m FOUL 11 Dupuis, Christopher New Hampshir 54.65m 179-03 54.44m 54.65m 54.37m 12 Hall, James Northeastern 54.29m 178-01 49.97m FOUL 54.29m 13 Janes, William Rhode Island 54.21m 177-10 FOUL 54.21m FOUL 14 Jumpp, George New Hampshir 53.99m 177-01 FOUL 53.03m 53.99m 15 Brode, Dustin Harvard 53.80m 176-06 53.80m FOUL FOUL 16 Wagner, Matthew Sacred Heart 53.25m 174-08 53.25m FOUL FOUL 17 Brentnall, Edward Manhattan 52.20m 171-03 52.02m 52.20m 50.84m 18 Polega, Matthew Harvard 51.39m 168-07 FOUL 49.47m 51.39m 19 Servino, Thomas Dartmouth 51.14m 167-09 49.85m 51.14m 50.97m 20 Ackell, Chris Connecticut 50.21m 164-09 FOUL FOUL 50.21m 21 Miccio, Philip Sacred Heart 49.38m 162-00 49.38m FOUL FOUL 22 Dillon, Matthew Army 48.48m 159-01 FOUL 48.48m FOUL

Event 24 Women Shot Put Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Flowers, Victoria Connecticut 15.74m 51-07.75 15.21m FOUL 15.74m 14.88m 15.24m FOUL 2 Imbesi, Victoria Cornell 14.61m 47-11.25 14.30m 14.61m 14.55m 14.41m FOUL FOUL 3 King, Chanel St. John's 14.30m 46-11.00 13.67m 13.27m 14.30m 13.71m 13.52m FOUL 4 Doyle, April Kutztown 14.14m 46-04.75 14.04m 14.05m 14.12m 13.91m FOUL 14.14m 5 Greene, Candace Umass Lowell 13.79m 45-03.00 13.18m 13.75m 13.65m 13.24m 13.44m 13.79m 6 Berg, Emmaline Dartmouth 13.70m 44-11.50 13.67m 13.40m 13.05m 13.08m 13.70m 13.50m 7 Aponte, Lindsay Sacred Heart 13.60m 44-07.50 12.86m 13.26m 12.82m FOUL 13.60m 13.09m 8 Kosa, Samantha Albany 13.12m 43-00.50 11.69m 11.86m 13.12m 12.43m 13.12m 11.98m 9 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 13.11m 43-00.25 12.37m 12.60m 13.11m 10 Phelps, Amanda Navy 13.10m 42-11.75 11.77m 13.10m 12.62m 11 Rybicki, Genevieve Rhode Island 13.07m 42-10.75 12.32m 12.40m 13.07m 12 Watt, Shannon Harvard 12.99m 42-07.50 12.51m 12.99m 12.70m 13 Amazan, Natasha St. John's 12.69m 41-07.75 FOUL 12.69m 12.46m 14 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 12.60m 41-04.25 12.60m FOUL 12.12m 15 Eason, Jessica Brown 12.54m 41-01.75 FOUL 12.22m 12.54m 16 Smith, Athalia Sacred Heart 12.50m 41-00.25 12.50m 12.28m 12.34m 17 Brown, Teronda Navy 12.40m 40-08.25 12.40m 12.32m FOUL 18 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 12.29m 40-04.00 FOUL FOUL 12.29m 19 Onyema, Krystal Army 12.27m 40-03.25 12.27m ND ND 20 Pope, Charlotte Penn 12.25m 40-02.25 12.25m ND 12.20m 21 Vermillion, Heather Brown 12.24m 40-02.00 11.63m 12.01m 12.24m 22 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 12.15m 39-10.50 12.15m FOUL ND 23 Allam, Lauren Navy 11.71m 38-05.00 11.71m ND ND

Event 25 Men Shot Put Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Kalnas, Jon Jersey Trash Clo 18.20m 59-08.50 FOUL FOUL 18.20m 18.13m FOUL FOUL 2 Keeling, Jacob Rhode Island 17.82m 58-05.75 17.26m 17.42m 17.82m 17.11m 17.38m 17.78m 3 Paey, Brice New Hampshir 17.61m 57-09.50 15.51m 16.49m 17.30m 16.50m 17.61m 16.99m 4 Glauser, Ben Harvard 17.58m 57-08.25 16.64m 17.28m 17.06m 16.79m 17.10m 17.58m 5 Miller, Dane Garage Strength 17.55m 57-07.00 16.41m 17.55m 17.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6 Alleman, Mike Connecticut 17.38m 57-00.25 FOUL 17.09m 17.25m 17.38m FOUL FOUL 7 Brode, Dustin Harvard 16.61m 54-06.00 16.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.61m FOUL 8 Smith, Daniel Brown 16.34m 53-07.50 16.34m 15.25m 15.82m 16.32m 15.72m FOUL 9 Park, Patrick Princeton 16.21m 53-02.25 FOUL 15.19m 16.21m 10 Masington, Eric Connecticut 16.19m 53-01.50 16.19m FOUL 15.80m 11 Liokumovich, Igor Harvard 16.07m 52-08.75 15.03m 16.03m 16.07m 11 Petrucci, Chase Sacred Heart 16.07m 52-08.75 15.36m 15.56m 16.07m 13 Jablonski, Patrick Northeastern 15.75m 51-08.25 15.75m 15.69m FOUL 14 Bukalo, Enis So. Conn. St 15.56m 51-00.75 15.56m FOUL ND 15 Piscitelli, Andrew Rhode Island 15.55m 51-00.25 15.18m 15.55m ND 16 Geary, Scott Army 14.28m 46-10.25 14.28m FOUL ND 17 Rushton, Scott Princeton 13.78m 45-02.50 13.78m ND ND

Event 26 Women Long Jump Open =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Mock, Meghan West Virgini 6.01m 1.1 19-08.75 5.23m(0.1) 5.85m(-0.9) FOUL 6.01m(1.1) FOUL 5.85m(-1.3) 2 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea West Virgini 5.84m 1.3 19-02.00 4.52m(0.5) 5.84m(1.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Miller, Heather Unattached 5.78m 0.7 18-11.75 FOUL 5.78m(0.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 4 Jackson-Gibson, Adele Yale 5.52m 1.5 18-01.50 FOUL 5.52m(1.5) FOUL FOUL PASS PASS 5 Matakevich, Ashley Sacred Heart 5.50m 1.4 18-00.50 5.43m(1.2) 5.50m(1.4) 5.36m(0.8) 5.30m(-0.5) 5.47m(1.4) 5.45m(1.9) 6 Howard, Nia Northeastern 5.48m 1.4 17-11.75 FOUL 5.38m(0.2) 5.48m(1.4) FOUL FOUL 5.32m(0.7) 7 Guty, Erin Princeton J5.48m 0.8 17-11.75 5.21m(-0.5) 5.34m(1.1) 5.48m(0.8) 5.10m(1.5) PASS PASS 8 Brown, Tayona Fairleigh Di 5.47m 0.5 17-11.50 FOUL 5.47m(0.5) FOUL FOUL 5.38m(-0.3) 5.25m(0.4) 9 Okoukoni, Catherine Penn 5.46m 0.7 17-11.00 4.50m(1.1) FOUL 5.46m(0.7) 10 Townsend, Chene West Virgini 5.45m 0.9 17-10.75 10 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's 5.45m NWI 17-10.75 5.17m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 12 Farquharson, Gabrielle Rutgers 5.38m 1.8 17-08.00 FOUL 5.38m(1.8) FOUL 13 Weeks, Olivia Harvard 5.37m -0.9 17-07.50 FOUL 5.37m(-0.9) FOUL 14 Oliver, Imani Princeton 5.35m 1.1 17-06.75 5.35m(1.1) ND(NWI) FOUL 15 Ellks, Kayla Tiffin 5.33m 0.9 17-06.00 5.20m(0.4) ND(NWI) 5.33m(0.9) 16 Parent, Teresa Yale 5.31m 1.1 17-05.25 5.31m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.30m(-0.1) 17 Murray, Bria Georgetown 5.23m 0.8 17-02.00 4.89m(0.6) ND(NWI) 5.23m(0.8)

Event 27 Men Long Jump Open =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 McLean, Damon Princeton 7.38m 1.3 24-02.50 7.07m(1.2) 7.38m(1.3) FOUL FOUL 7.29m(-0.9) FOUL 2 Hopkins, Tom Princeton 7.32m 1.1 24-00.25 FOUL 7.32m(1.1) FOUL FOUL 7.31m(0.8) FOUL 3 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 7.28m 1.7 23-10.75 6.94m(-0.4) 7.01m(1.1) FOUL ND(NWI) 7.20m(1.5) 7.28m(1.7) 4 Staples, Andrew Northeastern 7.27m 0.4 23-10.25 7.17m(1.8) 6.82m(1.6) FOUL 7.27m(0.4) 7.15m(0.5) FOUL 5 Thomas, David Unat-New Hav 7.24m 1.4 23-09.00 6.92m(1.5) 7.24m(1.4) PASS ND(NWI) 7.10m(-0.6) 7.08m(1.0) 6 Wu, Daniel Umass Amhers 7.20m 1.9 23-07.50 6.94m(1.4) FOUL FOUL 7.02m(-0.5) 7.20m(1.9) 7.17m(1.0) 7 Brown, Steven Rider 7.06m 1.6 23-02.00 FOUL 6.84m(1.2) 7.06m(1.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL 8 braithwaite, rolston central park 7.03m 0.3 23-00.75 6.74m(1.4) 6.91m(0.8) PASS 7.03m(0.3) 7.00m(0.7) FOUL 9 DelliCarpini, Claudio Connecticut 6.85m 0.9 22-05.75 6.85m(0.9) FOUL ND(NWI) 9 Howell, Kadeem Albany 6.85m 1.7 22-05.75 FOUL 6.85m(1.7) FOUL 11 MacDonald, Jackson Northeastern 6.74m 1.1 22-01.50 6.74m(1.1) ND(NWI) FOUL 12 Pensyl, Dylan Temple 6.57m 1.8 21-06.75 6.57m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13 Catera, Matthew Albany 6.46m 1.5 21-02.50 FOUL FOUL 6.46m(1.5) 14 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 6.43m -0.1 21-01.25 6.43m(-0.1) ND(NWI) FOUL 15 Cannell, Matt Kutztown 6.39m 0.8 20-11.75 6.39m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 16 Davis, Tejorn Northeastern 6.27m -0.8 20-07.00 FOUL 6.27m(-0.8) ND(NWI)

Event 28 Women Triple Jump Open =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Nesbit, Stormy West Virgini 12.51m 1.2 41-00.50 12.51m(1.2) 12.23m(1.4) 12.13m(0.9) 12.41m(0.7) 12.11m(0.6) FOUL 2 McNish, Patricia Albany 12.06m -0.9 39-07.00 FOUL 11.94m(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) 11.87m(1.7) FOUL 12.06m(-0.9) 3 Sokiri, Pony Albany 11.78m -0.6 38-07.75 11.78m(-0.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.70m(1.4) FOUL 4 Mitchell, Tiara New Haven 11.69m -0.5 38-04.25 FOUL 10.97m(0.8) 11.10m(0.4) FOUL 11.69m(-0.5) PASS 5 Matakevich, Ashley Sacred Heart 11.66m 0.2 38-03.25 11.66m(0.2) 11.55m(0.5) 11.42m(-0.6) 11.42m(1.1) 11.57m(1.9) 11.20m(0.6) 6 Ross, Jarietta Army 11.59m 0.5 38-00.25 FOUL 11.59m(0.5) 10.66m(-0.4) 7 Ezeama, Kim Rhode Island 11.51m 1.4 37-09.25 11.51m(1.4) 11.16m(0.5) FOUL FOUL 11.05m(1.3) FOUL 8 Lawrence, Saudiah Temple 11.40m 1.1 37-05.00 11.40m(1.1) 11.28m(0.9) 11.07m(0.4) 10.70m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL 9 Okoukoni, Catherine Penn 11.39m 0.5 37-04.50 11.31m(0.4) 11.39m(0.5) 11.30m(1.1) FOUL FOUL 11.33m(-0.7) 10 Goodheart, Danica New Hampshir J11.39m 0.4 37-04.50 FOUL 11.39m(0.4) 11.16m(-0.8) 11 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 11.31m -0.8 37-01.25 FOUL 11.11m(0.5) 11.31m(-0.8) 12 Thompson, Jenny Penn 11.26m 0.9 36-11.50 FOUL 10.98m(0.4) 11.26m(0.9) 13 Rand, Jordan Manhattan 11.10m -0.3 36-05.00 10.97m(0.5) 11.10m(-0.3) FOUL 14 Wishart, Shnell Fairleigh Di 11.07m 1.4 36-04.00 FOUL FOUL 11.07m(1.4) 15 Jordan, Alisha Yale 11.05m 1.4 36-03.00 FOUL FOUL 11.05m(1.4) 16 Polaski, Kati St. Joseph's 10.70m 0.4 35-01.25 FOUL FOUL 10.70m(0.4) 16 Piotrowski, Joy Dartmouth 10.70m 1.1 35-01.25 FOUL FOUL 10.70m(1.1)

Event 29 Men Triple Jump Open =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 McCadney, Mike Unattached 16.02m 1.0 52-06.75 FOUL FOUL 15.65m(-1.1) 15.30m(0.5) 15.84m(1.6) 16.02m(1.0) 2 Wreh, Juan Unattached 15.79m 0.6 51-09.75 FOUL 15.70m(1.1) 15.79m(0.6) 15.64m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL 3 Woodley, Ronald Rhode Island 15.24m -0.6 50-00.00 15.18m(0.4) ND(NWI) 15.24m(-0.6) ND(NWI) 14.63m(-0.4) FOUL 4 Calenda, Maurice American Int 15.02m 0.1 49-03.50 15.02m(0.1) FOUL 15.00m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 Holland, Derek Temple 14.72m 1.5 48-03.50 13.71m(1.1) 14.24m(1.2) 14.45m(-0.3) 14.45m(0.5) 14.72m(1.5) 14.30m(1.4) 6 Bergo, Adam Unattached 14.65m 1.1 48-00.75 FOUL FOUL 14.65m(1.1) PASS PASS PASS 7 McCloud, Garner Princeton 14.48m 1.0 47-06.25 FOUL 14.10m(-0.4) 14.34m(1.8) 14.20m(1.9) 14.48m(1.0) 14.44m(0.4) 8 Hatcher, Treval Connecticut 14.28m 1.1 46-10.25 14.01m(0.5) 14.22m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL 14.21m(1.4) 14.28m(1.1) 9 Kamguia, Senghor Fairleigh Di 14.16m 0.1 46-05.50 14.09m(-0.5) 14.16m(0.1) ND(NWI) 10 Marini, Joseph Rhode Island 14.05m -0.4 46-01.25 FOUL 13.71m(0.9) 14.05m(-0.4) 11 Davis, Tejorn Northeastern 14.04m -0.4 46-00.75 FOUL 13.79m(1.5) 14.04m(-0.4) 12 Aghayere, Eghosa Georgetown 13.07m 0.8 42-10.75 13.07m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13 Matthews, Jason Northeastern 12.81m 1.4 42-00.50 12.81m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14 Williams, Amanze Connecticut 12.79m 1.6 41-11.50 12.79m(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL

Event 30 Women High Jump Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 McLaren, Natasha Connecticut 1.79m 5-10.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.79 1.83 P P P P P O O XXX 2 Bikanova, Ilva Connecticut 1.76m 5-09.25 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.79 P P P O P XXO XXX 3 Hirst, Mary Harvard J1.76m 5-09.25 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.79 P P O XXO P XXO XXX 4 Cummings, Sydney West Virgini 1.75m 5-08.75 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 P P O O O XXX 5 Smith, Kristin Navy 1.70m 5-07.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 O O XO O XXX 6 Richmond, Tara Columbia J1.70m 5-07.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P P O XO XXX 7 Judge, Kristen Penn J1.70m 5-07.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P P O XXO XXX 8 Boyce, Hannah St. Joseph's J1.70m 5-07.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 P O XXO XXO XXX 9 Salley, Jessica New Hampshir 1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O XO O XXX 10 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army J1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P XO XO XXX 11 Johnson, Christina Army J1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O XXO XXX 11 Giebelhaus, Ann Harvard J1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P XO XXO XXX 13 Newman, Courtnay Fordham J1.65m 5-05.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 P XO XXO XXX 14 Vargas, Emily Rutgers 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O XXX 14 Sluzewicz, Melanie Navy 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O O XXX 14 Grant, Ashley Albany 1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 P O XXX 17 Eshleman, Rachel Kutztown J1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XO XXX 18 Toussaint, Antoinette Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 O XXO XXX 18 Meehan, Shannon Rhode Island J1.60m 5-03.00 1.55 1.60 1.65 P XXO XXX 20 Ffrench, Veronica Navy 1.55m 5-01.00 1.55 1.60 O XXX

Event 31 Men High Jump Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Bowen, Alexander Albany 2.08m 6-09.75 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 P P XXO XO XXX 2 Jeune, Matthew New Haven 2.04m 6-08.25 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 P O O XXX 3 Sparks, Jonathan Harvard J2.04m 6-08.25 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 XO XO XXO XXX 4 McDuffie, Darryl Temple 1.95m 6-04.75 1.95 2.00 O XXX 5 Guarente, Matthew New Hampshir J1.95m 6-04.75 1.95 2.00 XO XXX 5 Jarrett, Omar Princeton J1.95m 6-04.75 1.95 2.00 XO XXX 5 Belton, Toby Connecticut J1.95m 6-04.75 1.95 2.00 XO XXX 8 Lewis, Keith Umass Lowell J1.95m 6-04.75 1.95 2.00 XXO XXX 8 Holland, Earnest Army J1.95m 6-04.75 1.95 2.00 XXO XXX

Event 34 Women Javelin Throw Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Wheeler, Morgan Penn 43.78m 143-08 43.78m 40.40m FOUL 40.42m 43.53m 41.26m 2 Imbesi, Victoria Cornell 42.49m 139-05 FOUL FOUL 37.77m 40.54m 42.49m 39.59m 3 Kelly, Alex Unattached 41.83m 137-03 40.66m 36.94m ND ND 41.36m 41.83m 4 Stern, Laura New Hampshir 40.59m 133-02 37.78m FOUL 40.59m 37.53m 40.11m 39.59m 5 Membreno, Alix Navy 39.81m 130-07 39.21m 39.81m 39.73m 39.47m ND ND 6 Ham, Danika Connecticut 39.37m 129-02 34.42m 39.37m 37.76m 37.10m 38.04m 39.29m 7 Bradway, Bonny Army 38.50m 126-04 33.46m 38.50m ND ND ND ND 8 Vandolah, Ashley Princeton 38.43m 126-01 34.66m 38.43m ND ND 36.83m 38.06m 9 Guynn, Maressa Navy 37.27m 122-03 37.27m ND ND ND ND ND 10 Poulin, Katherine Navy 37.22m 122-01 37.22m FOUL ND 11 Dowding, Aubrey So. Conn. St 37.04m 121-06 36.05m 37.04m ND 12 Odunze, Chisom Army 35.77m 117-04 FOUL FOUL 35.77m 13 Power, Rebecca Albany 34.32m 112-07 34.32m ND ND 14 Belhumer, Nicole Rhode Island 33.48m 109-10 33.48m ND ND 15 Brumbley, Nicole Kutztown 32.92m 108-00 32.92m ND ND 16 Waszkewitz, Sarah Princeton 32.81m 107-08 32.81m ND ND 17 Kratz, Rebecca Army 32.08m 105-03 ND FOUL 32.08m 18 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea West Virgini 31.63m 103-09 31.63m ND ND 19 Simonelli, Adara St. John's 31.29m 102-08 31.29m ND ND 20 Horschig, Doreen Manhattan 27.84m 91-04 27.84m ND ND 21 Moore, Sarah Manhattan 25.10m 82-04 25.10m ND ND 22 Murray, Bria Georgetown 9.79m 32-01 FOUL 9.79m ND

Event 35 Men Javelin Throw Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Keeling, Jacob Rhode Island 66.28m 217-05 61.59m 65.84m 63.18m 66.28m FOUL 62.13m 2 Tully, Jim Unattached 63.46m 208-02 62.79m 63.46m 63.44m 60.40m FOUL 61.73m 3 Ragan, Phillip Manhattan 62.84m 206-02 58.14m 59.86m 61.75m 62.84m 62.70m 57.85m 4 Sullivan, Dean Harvard 61.90m 203-01 61.90m 61.19m FOUL 59.66m FOUL FOUL 5 Alfiere, Eric Connecticut 60.45m 198-04 60.45m 59.24m 57.33m 56.80m PASS PASS 6 Stevens, Jonathan Rhode Island 60.16m 197-04 51.76m 59.19m 57.05m 60.16m 56.25m 55.33m 7 Ingram, Karl Penn 59.36m 194-09 59.36m 58.92m 58.31m 57.11m 57.99m 56.94m 8 Biehn, Sean Shore AC 59.29m 194-06 57.80m 59.29m 57.41m 59.19m 58.40m 58.56m 9 Swink, Jessie New Hampshir 59.03m 193-08 59.03m 56.25m 57.34m 10 Reider, Christopher Northeastern 58.48m 191-10 50.59m FOUL 58.48m 11 Dombrowski, Dylan Connecticut 57.89m 189-11 57.89m 56.80m 56.39m 12 Farnsworth, Nick Harvard 56.92m 186-09 FOUL FOUL 56.92m 13 Coleman, Connor So. Conn. St 56.81m 186-05 FOUL 56.81m 55.53m 14 Eilers, Brian Connecticut 56.29m 184-08 56.29m FOUL 55.47m 15 Bingaman, Alec Princeton 56.28m 184-08 53.87m FOUL 56.28m 16 Gonzalez, Omar So. Conn. St 56.17m 184-03 53.84m FOUL 56.17m 17 Siekierski, Justin Connecticut 52.62m 172-08 52.62m FOUL FOUL 18 Drozd, Jacob Army 52.36m 171-09 52.36m FOUL FOUL 19 Smith, Winthrop Rhode Island 48.91m 160-05 FOUL 48.91m FOUL

Event 36 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Georgetown 'A' 3:40.99 1 1) Finley, London 2) Green, Chela 3) Stoudenmire, Tenille 4) Kimbers, Amanda 2 Albany 'A' 3:44.27 1 1) Williams, Kamilah 2) Mohamed, Sherez 3) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle 4) Rogers, Allison 3 Harvard 'B' 3:45.41 1 1) Veidis, Erika 2) Renfer, Molly 3) Paine, Natalia 4) Looney, Meghan 4 Fordham 'A' 3:46.38 1 1) Fagade, Titi 2) Sheppard, Averie 3) Connolly, Kelly 4) Warren, Elisabeth 5 Penn 'A' 3:46.76 1 1) Seaton, Shakele 2) Madison, Paige 3) McCray, Adrianne 4) Strickland, Victoria 6 Albany 'B' 3:49.31 2 1) Eveleth, Brittany 2) Roberts, Tenica 3) Francis, Elia 4) White, Jonelle 7 Rhode Island 'A' 3:49.51 2 1) Sheehan, Kalyn 2) Brillante, Frances 3) Madsen, Hayley 4) Burke, Lauren 8 Umass Lowell 'A' 3:50.42 1 1) Cunningham, Shannon 2) Giaquinto, Nicole 3) Zielinski, Ashley 4) Delgado, Amy 9 Navy 'A' 3:51.66 3 1) McFadden, Colleen 2) Bernhart, Sarah 3) Druggan, Natasha 4) Murph, Mansfield 10 Yale 'A' 3:51.83 3 1) Rue, Allison 2) Poggi, Jenna 3) Monti, Alexa 4) Cable, Emily 11 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:53.62 2 1) Lowry, Nyoshee 2) Bell, Ashley 3) Florentino, Raysa 4) Van Gilder, Rachel 12 Northeastern 'A' 3:53.64 3 1) Brathwaite, Monet 2) Gallagher, Christiana 3) Hudson, Chelsea 4) Trotman, Sarah 13 Dartmouth 'A' 3:54.20 3 1) Donovan, Margaret 2) Cord, Katrina 3) Stahl, Naomi 4) Krumpoch, Megan 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:54.46 3 1) Wenzel, Lauren 2) Geddes, Shannon 3) Kogut, Jaclyn 4) Pratt, Katie 15 Army 'A' 3:56.02 4 1) Gordon, Ashley 2) Love, Kaitlyn 3) Dowdy, Shalala 4) Donarski, Katrina 16 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:58.75 3 1) Battle, Ashley 2) Shabazz, Lordess 3) Taylor, Christine 4) Pantke, Annemarie 17 Brown 'A' 3:59.16 2 1) Cudjoe, Efe 2) Narbonne, Michele 3) Tyrrell, Kayla 4) Palmer, Megan 18 Harvard 'A' 3:59.37 1 1) Sliva, Nicole 2) Nunez, Hannah 3) Hirst, Mary 4) Abbate, Olivia 19 New Hampshire 'A' 3:59.50 2 1) Frazier, Melanie 2) Hammond, Caroline 3) DePalma, Rachael 4) Mendes, Jacquelyn 20 Penn 'B' 4:01.01 4 1) Brown, Jordan 2) Privott-Yeiser, Amira 3) Townsend, Emily 4) Salcido, Veronica 21 Sacred Heart 'A' 4:01.32 4 1) Sands, Nicolette 2) Dean, Karlie 3) Cronin, Shay 4) Racanelli, Katelyn 22 Army 'B' 4:02.47 4 1) Danilack, Lindsey 2) Collins, Jillian 3) Sutherland, Allie 4) Roose, Katherine 23 Rhode Island 'B' 4:03.61 3 1) Capozzi, Alexis 2) Singleton, Najla 3) Norman, Marissa 4) Hector, Keiko 24 Yale 'B' 4:04.80 4 1) Kelly, Gabriella 2) Gamble, Annelies 3) McCoy, Dakota 4) Snajder, Amanda 25 New Haven 'A' 4:12.20 4 1) Watts, Ivy 2) Mitchell, Tiara 3) Yanez, Monica 4) Howell, Alissa

Event 37 Men Discus Throw Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Plummer, James Unattached 53.68m 176-01 50.56m 52.68m 53.14m 52.24m 53.68m 53.27m 2 Levine, Michael Yale 51.10m 167-08 FOUL FOUL 51.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Hassard, Stephen Albany 50.22m 164-09 47.58m 49.69m 48.40m 50.22m 48.68m FOUL 4 Masington, Eric Connecticut 50.14m 164-06 49.11m FOUL 45.92m 45.91m 50.14m 48.03m 5 Ewald, Roman Manhattan 49.53m 162-06 47.27m 49.53m FOUL 47.65m FOUL 47.39m 6 Jablonski, Patrick Northeastern 49.36m 161-11 48.21m 48.90m 47.21m 46.11m FOUL 49.36m 7 Brode, Dustin Harvard 48.97m 160-08 46.71m 48.97m FOUL FOUL 48.36m 46.82m 8 Geary, Scott Army 48.74m 159-11 41.49m 46.52m 48.74m FOUL 4.61m FOUL 9 Braxton, Aaron Shore AC 48.06m 157-08 43.90m FOUL 48.06m 10 Davis, Richard Army 48.00m 157-06 48.00m 47.58m FOUL 11 Piscitelli, Andrew Rhode Island 47.39m 155-06 44.79m ND 47.39m 12 McCullough, Conor Princeton 47.34m 155-04 47.34m 45.91m 45.07m 13 Bukalo, Enis So. Conn. St 47.02m 154-03 FOUL 47.02m 45.84m 14 Alleman, Mike Connecticut 46.67m 153-01 FOUL 42.05m 46.67m 15 Snyder, Sam Rhode Island 46.60m 152-11 42.45m 46.60m FOUL 16 Kirlys, Rokas Manhattan 46.36m 152-01 45.93m FOUL 46.36m 17 Liokumovich, Igor Harvard 46.23m 151-08 46.23m ND 45.73m 18 Kraft, Justin Kutztown 44.98m 147-07 44.98m FOUL FOUL 19 Siekierski, Justin Connecticut 44.33m 145-05 FOUL 41.64m 44.33m 20 Smith, Daniel Brown 43.67m 143-03 43.67m ND ND 21 Faboyede, Joshua Connecticut 42.42m 139-02 FOUL 42.42m ND 22 Dickerson, Duncan Columbia 37.91m 124-04 FOUL FOUL 37.91m

Event 38 Women Hammer Throw Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Flowers, Victoria Connecticut 63.24m 207-06 FOUL 63.24m 60.82m 60.60m 60.00m 59.96m 2 bourque, crystal Unattached 60.88m 199-09 58.70m 58.72m 60.29m 60.88m FOUL 59.42m 3 Thayer, Amy Shore AC 59.41m 194-11 57.94m 54.59m 57.93m 57.58m 58.31m 59.41m 4 Smith, Athalia Sacred Heart 59.19m 194-02 56.23m 59.19m 57.49m 53.39m 54.73m 54.85m 5 Harbin, Ashley Unattached 57.12m 187-05 FOUL 57.12m FOUL FOUL 55.18m FOUL 6 McGovern, Meaghan Richmond 55.96m 183-07 55.26m FOUL 55.96m 55.04m FOUL FOUL 7 Grant, ? Unattached 55.24m 181-03 FOUL 55.24m 54.05m FOUL 49.32m 52.12m 8 Wehrli, Lydia Unat-Manhatt 55.21m 181-02 49.72m FOUL 55.21m 50.02m FOUL FOUL 9 King, Chanel St. John's 54.46m 178-08 51.42m 54.46m FOUL 10 Spindel, Samantha So. Conn. St 53.99m 177-01 FOUL 52.07m 53.99m 11 Ekechukwu, Adabelle Harvard 53.88m 176-09 53.54m 50.83m 53.88m 12 Adams, Heather West Virgini 52.79m 173-02 51.15m 52.79m FOUL 13 Allen, Kelly Tufts 51.58m 169-03 FOUL 49.54m 51.58m 14 Miller, Terina West Virgini 51.33m 168-05 51.33m FOUL 46.97m 15 Westover, Julia Northeastern 51.08m 167-07 50.91m 51.08m FOUL 16 Pena, Rachel Lafayette 50.88m 166-11 45.45m 50.88m 50.24m 17 Vermillion, Heather Brown 50.60m 166-00 49.80m 50.60m 47.52m 18 Smith, Chantaul Sacred Heart 50.03m 164-02 49.72m 50.03m FOUL 19 Phelps, Amanda Navy 50.02m 164-01 FOUL FOUL 50.02m 20 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 49.46m 162-03 FOUL 49.46m FOUL 21 Read, Rosemary New Hampshir 49.15m 161-03 49.15m FOUL FOUL 22 Steckel, Gwen Lafayette 48.45m 158-11 47.33m 48.45m 46.03m 23 Taback, Rachel Northeastern 47.10m 154-06 47.10m FOUL FOUL 24 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 45.56m 149-06 43.28m FOUL 45.56m 25 Moorehead, Emily Rhode Island 44.74m 146-09 FOUL FOUL 44.74m 26 Koronis, C Unattached 44.65m 146-06 FOUL 44.65m FOUL 27 DuPont, H Unattached 44.43m 145-09 FOUL 44.02m 44.43m 28 Pope, P Unattached 42.01m 137-10 42.01m FOUL FOUL

Event 39 Men Pole Vault Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Weiler, Nico Harvard 5.31m 17-05.00 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 5.11 5.16 5.21 5.26 5.31 5.46 P P P P P P XO P P XXO XXX 2 Bragg, Adam Princeton 5.06m 16-07.25 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 5.11 P P XO O XO XXX 3 Duggan, Kyle Connecticut 4.96m 16-03.25 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 P P P XO XXX 3 McGovern, Brian Manhattan 4.96m 16-03.25 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 P P O XO XXX 5 Duggan, Cory Connecticut J4.96m 16-03.25 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 5.06 P XO XO XXO XXX 6 Strawderman, James Rhode Island 4.80m 15-09.00 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 P P XXO XXX 6 Hynes, Derek Princeton 4.80m 15-09.00 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 P O XXO XXX 8 Marks, Jason Columbia J4.80m 15-09.00 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.96 P XXO XXO XXX 9 Harris, Justin Army 4.60m 15-01.00 4.40 4.60 4.80 P XXO XXX 10 Coneway, David Princeton 4.40m 14-05.25 4.40 4.60 XXO XXX

Event 40 Women Pole Vault Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Tauscher, Lauren Princeton 3.85m 12-07.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.95 P P P XO XO XXX 2 Pace, Allie Harvard 3.70m 12-01.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 P P O O XXX 3 Leroy, Sydnie Harvard J3.70m 12-01.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 P P OX O XXX 4 Shelar, Katlyn West Virgini J3.70m 12-01.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 P P P XO XXX 5 Reo, Bianca Princeton J3.70m 12-01.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 P P XO XO XXX 6 Pickford, Kaylan Rhode Island J3.70m 12-01.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 P XO XXO XO XXX 7 Worthen, Tory Princeton J3.70m 12-01.50 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 P P P XXO XXX 8 Brown, Davielle Penn 3.55m 11-07.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 P O O XXX 8 Decarteret, Jillena Northeastern 3.55m 11-07.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 P P O XXX 10 Hart, Jillian Penn J3.55m 11-07.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 P P XO XXX 11 Urciuoli, Emily Yale J3.55m 11-07.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 3.70 O XO XO XXX 12 Engle, Sarah Columbia 3.40m 11-01.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 P XXO XXX 12 Kronshage, Jordan Navy 3.40m 11-01.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 XXO XXO XXX 12 Arias, Lydia Princeton 3.40m 11-01.75 3.20 3.40 3.55 P O XXX 15 Bennett, Lauren Northeastern 3.20m 10-06.00 3.20 3.40 XXO XXX 15 Yap, Melissa Manhattan 3.20m 10-06.00 3.20 3.40 XO XXX

Event 41 Women Discus Throw Open ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Allam, Lauren Navy 47.93m 157-03 46.61m 44.71m 44.12m 45.14m 47.93m 45.58m 2 Waggoner, Jessica Army 47.90m 157-02 44.36m 47.90m 44.20m 45.65m 43.08m 47.24m 3 Watt, Shannon Harvard 46.05m 151-01 41.71m 43.09m 46.05m 44.30m 44.43m FOUL 4 Coxon, Catherine Albany 46.01m 150-11 37.70m 46.01m FOUL 38.50m 44.13m 43.71m 5 Okwelogu, Chukwunonso Princeton 45.84m 150-05 FOUL 41.19m 44.55m 45.82m 45.84m 45.71m 6 Adams, Heather West Virgini 45.38m 148-11 FOUL 43.31m 38.49m 44.36m 43.15m 45.38m 7 Allen, Kelly Tufts 43.31m 142-01 40.83m 42.68m FOUL 39.81m 39.27m 43.31m 8 Middleton, Christine Sacred Heart 43.20m 141-09 43.20m 42.76m FOUL FOUL 42.48m 39.54m 9 Rybicki, Genevieve Rhode Island 41.84m 137-03 39.06m ND 41.84m 10 Guynn, Maressa Navy 41.78m 137-01 40.18m 41.22m 41.78m 11 Alexander, Christina Dartmouth 41.77m 137-00 37.90m 41.77m FOUL 12 Knabenshue, Karissa West Virgini 41.51m 136-02 41.51m 39.45m FOUL 13 Brown, Teronda Navy 41.49m 136-01 41.49m 41.29m FOUL 14 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 41.47m 136-01 40.81m 41.47m 39.55m 15 Walsh, Stephanie New Hampshir 41.10m 134-10 37.87m 37.90m 41.10m 16 Johnson, Latreace St. John's 40.64m 133-04 34.88m 40.64m ND 17 Steckel, Gwen Lafayette 40.37m 132-05 40.37m 39.55m FOUL 18 King, Chanel St. John's 40.14m 131-08 37.56m 40.14m 38.15m 19 Koronios, Joanna Columbia 40.07m 131-05 40.07m 39.10m FOUL 20 Aponte, Lindsay Sacred Heart 40.05m 131-05 FOUL 37.86m 40.05m 21 Taback, Rachel Northeastern 39.61m 129-11 38.74m 39.61m 39.57m 22 Cioffi, Chelsea Princeton 39.60m 129-11 36.50m 39.60m 38.04m 23 Berg, Emmaline Dartmouth 38.04m 124-10 35.01m ND 38.04m 24 Kominkiewicz, Corinne Dartmouth 35.60m 116-09 35.60m ND ND 25 Rich, Corrine Penn 31.95m 104-10 31.95m ND ND

Event 42 Women 800 Meter Run Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Wilson, Ajee Juventus 2:05.28 2 Wilson, Heather Connecticut 2:05.38 3 Akande, Nicky Villanova 2:06.09 4 Tomlin, Renee Nike 2:06.73 5 smellie, sophia Unattached 2:07.01 6 Carlin, Jesse Unattached 2:07.91 7 Veidis, Erika Harvard 2:08.32 8 Looney, Meghan Harvard 2:08.52 9 O'Neil, Kacie Princeton 2:09.22 10 Kendzor, Jessica Lehigh 2:09.38 11 Strickland, Victoria Penn 2:09.56 12 Glantz, Molly Cornell 2:09.64 13 Barowski, Cecilia Princeton 2:09.95 14 Gillingham, Erin Columbia 2:10.05 15 Kott, Brooke East Carolin 2:10.09 16 Kott, Britney East Carolin 2:10.41 17 McKenzie, Lorain Unattached 2:10.65 18 Fagade, Titi Fordham 2:10.98 19 Hutchinson, Wendy La Salle 2:11.18 20 Perno, Gina Cptc New Bal 2:11.58 20 Varsell, Amy Bentley 2:11.58 22 Dornevil, Ketsia Delaware Sta 2:11.96 22 Williams, Jade Cornell 2:11.96 24 Ryan, Erin Villanova 2:12.06 25 Crevoiserat, Lindsay Connecticut 2:12.39 26 Donahue, Shelby Connecticut 2:12.46 27 MacEwen, Emily Monmouth 2:12.76 28 Schappert, Stephanie Villanova 2:13.20 29 Rose, Kelsey St. Joseph's 2:13.24 30 Ryan-Davis, Juliet Middlebury 2:13.39 31 Tucker, Leanne Villanova 2:13.40 32 Clevinger, Taylor Richmond 2:13.56 33 Murphy, Alaina Harvard 2:13.75 34 Smith, Tonney Temple 2:13.84 35 Watters, Grace Lafayette 2:14.14 36 Mezebish, Cody UMBC 2:14.26 37 Pereira, Kelly Wagner 2:14.37 38 Renfer, Molly Harvard 2:14.40 39 Browne, Shannon Villanova 2:14.62 40 McCarthy, Jackie Providence 2:14.76 41 Walsh, Kristen Georgetown 2:14.80 42 Connolly, Kelly Fordham 2:14.85 43 Fitter, Maggie Keene State 2:14.95 44 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn Dartmouth 2:15.15 45 Brillante, Frances Rhode Island 2:15.18 46 Gamble, Annelies Yale 2:15.30 47 Stoicev, Milena Unat-Manhatt 2:15.60 48 Pryor, Devyn Providence 2:15.79 49 Sevachko, Brittany William and 2:16.09 50 Dibernardo, Christina Rutgers 2:16.45 51 Buck, Caroline Dartmouth 2:16.47 52 White, Jonelle Albany 2:16.53 53 Chase, Samantha Columbia 2:16.82 54 Donovan, Margaret Dartmouth 2:16.95 55 Wright, Beth Syracuse 2:17.11 56 Bellon, Brianne Albany 2:17.12 57 Slate, Olivia East Carolin 2:17.37 58 Toritto, Danielle Monmouth 2:17.41 59 Mattingly, Avery William and 2:18.16 60 Jangsten, Maria Manhattan 2:20.34

Event 43 Men 800 Meter Run Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Peterson, Patrick Sacred Heart 1:49.89 2 Holmes, Donte Delaware Sta 1:50.61 3 Roach, Patrick S.W.I.F.T. r 1:50.62 4 Wade, Nick Cornell 1:50.70 5 Quercia, Michael East Carolin 1:50.71 6 Lumax, Selasi Unat-So. Con 1:50.84 7 Wilson, Darcy Harvard 1:51.09 8 Ledder, Billy Georgetown Unatt 1:51.24 8 Gibilisco, Louis Mount St. Ma 1:51.24 10 Guarino, Nick Syracuse Cha 1:51.28 11 Bice, Eric Cornell 1:51.34 12 Tetreault, Brian Villanova 1:51.39 13 Parker, Christopher Lafayette 1:51.41 14 D'Emic, Kevin Manhattan 1:51.51 15 Parisi, Lou Temple 1:51.54 16 Reilly, Paul La Salle 1:51.59 17 Golato, Andrew Haverford 1:51.75 18 Nersten, Brian St. Francis 1:51.80 19 Kellar, William Temple 1:51.81 20 Townsend, Andrew St. Joseph's 1:51.82 21 Marvel, Jeff Tufts 1:51.98 22 Fitzsimons, Christopher Villanova 1:52.00 23 Zaccariello, Dan Wagner 1:52.03 24 Zirngibl, Lukas Dartmouth 1:52.04 25 Kiley, Greg Toga Track C 1:52.10 26 Williams, Michael Princeton 1:52.23 27 Crits, Nick La Salle 1:52.26 28 Solis, Dusty Villanova 1:52.30 29 Kearns, Monroe Rutgers 1:52.32 30 Fernandez, Chris Binghamton 1:52.39 31 Fulton, Brian Penn 1:52.46 32 Jones, Christopher Army 1:52.47 33 Rojeras, Mikael Manhattan 1:52.63 34 Trzasalski, Jakub East Carolin 1:52.65 35 Shirvell, James Yale 1:52.69 36 DeSalvo, Paul Connecticut 1:52.72 37 Bekelja, Mato Penn 1:52.79 38 Butenewicz, Steve St. Joseph's 1:52.81 39 Brown, David Umass Lowell 1:52.92 40 Bartholomew, Wayne La Salle 1:52.95 41 Raphael, Cody George Mason 1:53.04 42 Bascom, Deon Nyac 1:53.09 43 McCormick, Jesse Binghamton 1:53.10 44 Hanlon, Sean Stonehill 1:53.23 45 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 1:53.28 46 Donley, Brendan Columbia 1:53.32 47 Dinkins, Russell Princeton 1:53.40 48 Tufnell, Henry Brown 1:53.45 49 Robbins, Brian So. Conn. St 1:53.66 50 Healy, Ryan Unattached 1:53.75 51 Metivier, Timothy Colgate 1:53.82 52 Parker, Samuel MIT 1:54.00 53 Wesh, Greg Rider 1:54.16 54 Wilson, Clyde Army 1:54.17 55 Perrier, Gregory Manhattan 1:54.32 56 Chylak, Matt Penn 1:54.34 57 Admirand, Rutger Cornell 1:54.37 58 Newhook, Tyler Messiah 1:54.47 59 Capecci, Joseph Villanova 1:54.57 60 Woiwode, Joseph Dartmouth 1:54.82 61 Wilkinson, Kenneth Lehigh 1:54.95 61 Woode, Denzel Columbia 1:54.95 63 McGarvey, Matt St. Joseph's 1:55.14 64 Boiko, Scott Umass Lowell 1:55.48 65 Horvath, Balint Boston U. 1:55.54 66 Moutenot, Erik TCNJ 1:56.13 67 Klimek, David George Mason 1:56.58 68 Gunnerson, David William and 1:57.00 69 Hencke, Brian Georgetown 1:57.06 70 Smith, Andrew UMBC 1:58.03 71 Ross, Stuart Boston U. 1:58.33

Event 44 Women 1500 Meter Run Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Salerno, Melissa Unattached 4:16.00 2 Feldman, Greta Princeton 4:18.86 3 Cramer, Margo Middlebury 4:21.45 4 Parker, Janel Cornell 4:22.38 5 Lamar, Annick Nyac/Brooks 4:22.89 6 Copeland, Brittany East Carolin 4:23.57 7 Kayali, Nihal Yale 4:23.94 8 Higgins, Molly Princeton 4:24.24 9 Letourneau, Allison New Hampshir 4:24.57 10 Shearer, Emily Cornell 4:24.82 11 Burne, Olivia Stony Brook 4:25.49 12 Maguire, Keely New Hampshir 4:26.47 13 Vailas, Arianna Dartmouth 4:26.69 14 Malone, Molly Syracuse 4:26.72 15 Gallo, Lindsey Unattached 4:27.42 16 Beck, Catherine Cptc New Bal 4:27.86 17 Deckert, Ashley Rutgers 4:27.90 18 Cunningham, Meghan Connecticut 4:28.01 19 Blood, Nicole Nike 4:28.22 20 Niblock, Katie Iona 4:28.59 21 Stewart, Kirsten Iona 4:28.61 22 Boots, Randelle Wellesley 4:29.05 23 Fanning, Kathryn Albany 4:29.39 24 Chapman, Melissa Yale 4:29.50 25 Collard, Marianne Cornell 4:29.67 26 Simonson, Danika Columbia 4:30.74 27 Walker, Katelyn Dartmouth 4:31.41 28 Britto, Michelle William and 4:33.32 29 Martinelli, Sarah West Virgini 4:33.43 30 Kinney, Dale Cornell 4:33.46 31 Shugarts, Bree Brown 4:33.66 32 Madsen, Hayley Rhode Island 4:34.06 33 Buenaga, Katie William and 4:35.12 34 Cooper, Allison Connecticut 4:35.52 35 Fanning, Rebecca Middlebury 4:36.18 36 Linde, Maura Syracuse 4:36.32 37 Prahl, Chelsea Army 4:36.43 38 Storbeck, Caitlin La Salle 4:36.83 39 McGlinchey, Meghan La Salle 4:36.98 40 Delaney, Chelsea Penn 4:37.57 41 Perry, Julia Lehigh 4:37.58 42 Bearish, Stephanie Unat-La Sall 4:37.74 43 Nelson, Jennifer Monmouth 4:37.86 44 Eller, Amanda Monmouth 4:37.88 45 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 4:38.24 46 Mayden, Samantha Muhlenberg 4:38.32 47 Bivona, Alexis Wagner 4:38.36 48 nicholas, jackie Princeton 4:38.51 49 D'Antonio, Jacqueline Loyola (Md.) 4:39.71 50 Garry, Kira Yale 4:40.22 51 Plombon, Savanna Lehigh 4:40.24 52 Giovagnoli, Heather Rider 4:40.70 53 Keane, Megan Colgate 4:40.79 54 LaRoche, Lauren Unattached 4:40.92 55 Ma, Nao George Mason 4:41.30 56 Stevens, Joanna Georgetown 4:41.65 57 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 4:41.79 58 Cocco, Gabrielle Loyola (Md.) 4:42.24 59 Harrington, Sophia Columbia 4:42.43 60 Scordino, Kristy Mansfield 4:43.98 61 Davidner, Jenna Georgetown 4:44.18 62 Pietrosh, Lauren Lehigh 4:51.30 63 Evans, Maeve NYU 4:51.81

Event 45 Men 1500 Meter Run Elite ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Cabral, Donn Princeton 3:43.83 2 Matthews, Julian Providence 3:44.45 3 McEntee, Sam Villanova 3:45.15 4 Mangan, Steve Dartmouth 3:45.36 5 Goose, Mitch Iona 3:45.70 6 Denault, Robert Villanova 3:45.89 7 Van Ackeren, Trevor Princeton 3:46.19 8 Palmer, Ford Monmouth 3:46.39 9 Schiffbauer, Matt Unattached 3:46.44 10 Tyson, Chris William and 3:46.55 11 Jones, Byron Columbia 3:46.95 12 Berg, Erik Brown 3:47.06 13 Mildenhall, Mathew Villanova 3:47.18 14 Ross, Nick La Salle 3:47.22 15 Speakman, Eric Stony Brook 3:47.25 16 Fitzgerald, Kevin Fordham 3:47.55 17 Lagno, Paul Albany 3:47.62 18 Cooper, Kevin Brown 3:47.72 19 Brown, Chris Brandeis 3:47.94 20 Perry, Josh So. Conn. St 3:47.96 21 Garn, Jesse Binghamton 3:47.97 22 Hillas, Tim Yale 3:48.12 23 McFall, Will Cornell 3:48.97 24 Santana, Alfredo La Salle 3:48.98 25 Paternostro, Bradley Princeton 3:49.13 26 Haney, Jeremy Navy 3:49.22 27 McGowan, John Yale 3:49.37 28 Schoedler, Miles Georgetown 3:49.58 29 Clark, Joe Connecticut 3:49.82 30 Burke, Christopher Albany 3:49.84 31 Johnson, Christopher Colgate 3:49.86 32 Peavey, Bobby Georgetown 3:50.00 33 Urie, Ryan Unat-Syracus 3:50.59 34 Potts, Ben Cornell 3:50.62 35 LoRusso, Joseph Villanova 3:50.73 35 Hannon, Kyle MIT 3:50.73 37 Sandry, Jacob Yale 3:50.96 38 Byrne, Jake Iona 3:51.00 39 Pierce, Michael Yale 3:51.04 40 Tully, Alex Villanova 3:51.28 41 Manning, Brian Georgetown 3:51.44 42 Hehir, Martin Syracuse 3:51.59 43 Guarino, Josh Syracuse Cha 3:51.63 44 Davis, Cullen Temple 3:51.66 45 Geoghegan, Will Dartmouth 3:51.68 46 Frankin, Michael Princeton

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    There are no upcoming events.
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago