Men's Track

 
Results: Minuteman Invitational

April 16, 2011

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 04:41 PM University of Massachusetts Spring Meet - 4/16/2011 U of Mass - Amherst, MA Results

Event 1 Men Shot Put ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== Finals 1 Williams, Rashad JR Central Conn 16.05m 52-08.00 16.05m FOUL 15.72m 14.58m 14.65m 15.55m 2 Spieler, Kevin SR UMass Amhers 14.99m 49-02.25 13.88m 13.13m 14.99m 14.32m FOUL FOUL 3 Kolacz, Bryan SR Keene State 14.18m 46-06.25 13.35m 14.18m FOUL 13.31m FOUL FOUL 4 Ehrhardt, Justin SO Westfield St 13.80m 45-03.50 FOUL 13.48m 13.63m 13.19m FOUL 13.80m 5 Hill, Dante SO Keene State 13.67m 44-10.25 FOUL 13.34m FOUL 12.84m FOUL 13.67m 6 Newton, Dan SR Stonehill 13.39m 43-11.25 12.73m 12.84m 12.90m 12.91m 12.94m 13.39m 7 Skarka, Paul JR American Int 12.94m 42-05.50 12.94m 12.62m 12.15m PASS PASS PASS 8 McKenna, Kenneth SR Holy Cross 12.92m 42-04.75 12.36m 12.69m 12.55m FOUL 12.82m 12.92m 9 Ficorilli, Michael FR Central Conn 12.76m 41-10.50 FOUL 12.76m FOUL 12.57m 11.86m FOUL 10 Archambault, Robert SR Westfield St 12.47m 40-11.00 FOUL 12.45m 12.47m 11 Fanning, Pat SR Stonehill 12.46m 40-10.50 FOUL 12.39m 12.46m 12 Davidson, Leonardo FR Central Conn 12.40m 40-08.25 FOUL 12.40m 12.20m 13 Miller, Brian JR American Int 12.14m 39-10.00 12.14m 11.90m 11.68m 14 Raneri, Anthony SO Westfield St 12.04m 39-06.00 11.87m 11.96m 12.04m 15 Cyr, Colton JR Keene State 11.88m 38-11.75 11.76m 11.88m 11.85m 16 Fisher, Angus FR Keene State 11.82m 38-09.50 11.48m 11.82m 11.54m 17 White, Nick SR Keene State 11.80m 38-08.75 FOUL 11.80m 11.47m 18 Duncan, Denzel SO Amherst 11.07m 36-04.00 11.07m FOUL FOUL 19 Carr, Kyle SO Holy Cross 10.15m 33-03.75 9.65m FOUL 10.15m 20 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin SO Holy Cross 10.05m 32-11.75 9.89m 10.05m 9.62m 21 Elmer, Phillip SO Keene State 9.78m 32-01.00 9.78m 9.36m 9.74m 22 Tutino, Joseph JR Holy Cross 7.87m 25-10.00 FOUL 7.30m 7.87m -- White, Mark SR Stonehill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 3 Men Javelin Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== Finals 1 Kerr, Christopher JR Westfield St 53.41m 175-03 2 Gelcius, John SO Stonehill 53.02m 173-11 3 Bradford, Chase SR Holy Cross 52.98m 173-10 4 Skribiski, Stephan SR Westfield St 52.69m 172-10 5 Guilmette, Glenn SO Keene State 51.26m 168-02 6 Duplice, Shane SO American Int 49.71m 163-01 7 Viotto, Taylor FR Stonehill 48.01m 157-06 8 Berneche, Evan SR Westfield St 47.77m 156-09 9 Hagar, Greg SR Amherst 46.34m 152-00 10 Scappaticci, Richard SO Keene State 40.99m 134-06 11 Kelley, Pierce SR Amherst 34.97m 114-09 12 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin SO Holy Cross 34.68m 113-09 -- Young, Jordan FR Amherst FOUL

Event 5 Men Long Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Koncki, Zachary JR UMass Amhers 7.01m -2.0 23-00.00 2 Johnson, Alex SR Holy Cross 6.46m 0.4 21-02.50 3 Berube, Matt JR Central Conn 6.18m 0.9 20-03.50 4 Hewitt, Mark JR UMass Amhers 6.11m 3.1 20-00.50 5 Dunham, Brandon SO Stonehill 5.99m NWI 19-08.00 6 Megee, Conor SO UMass Amhers 5.95m 1.6 19-06.25 7 Dzidek, Christopher SR UMass Amhers 5.75m 2.8 18-10.50 8 Fitzgibbon, Robert SO Westfield St 5.47m 0.8 17-11.50 9 Concannon, Timothy JR Westfield St 5.39m 1.2 17-08.25 10 Chandler, Tim FR Westfield St 5.34m 1.0 17-06.25

Event 8 Men Pole Vault ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Busch, Sean SR UMass Amhers 4.35m 14-03.25 2 McCann, Kevin SO Stonehill J4.35m 14-03.25 3 Dzidek, Christopher SR UMass Amhers 4.05m 13-03.50 3 Byrnes, Luke SO Stonehill 4.05m 13-03.50 -- Hewitt, Mark JR UMass Amhers NH -- Megee, Conor SO UMass Amhers NH -- Smith, Aaron JR American Int NH -- Branch, Mikell SR American Int NH -- Millard, Michael SR Holy Cross NH -- McCormick, Matthew SO Holy Cross NH

Event 9 Men Hammer Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Kolacz, Bryan SR Keene State 57.52m 188-08 2 Eaton, Christopher SR Amherst 49.42m 162-02 3 Spieler, Kevin SR UMass Amhers 49.40m 162-01 4 McKenna, David JR UMass Amhers 48.93m 160-06 5 Kincade, Dan JR Stonehill 48.53m 159-03 6 Archambault, Robert SR Westfield St 46.01m 150-11 7 Ehrhardt, Justin SO Westfield St 45.40m 148-11 8 McKenna, Kenneth SR Holy Cross 44.81m 147-00 9 Fanning, Pat SR Stonehill 42.95m 140-11 10 Yates, Thomas FR Stonehill 41.29m 135-05 36.86 11 Cyr, Colton JR Keene State J41.29m 135-05 Foul 12 Davidson, Leonardo FR Central Conn 38.51m 126-04 13 Carr, Kyle SO Holy Cross 38.19m 125-03 14 Paquette, Timothy SR Holy Cross 37.15m 121-10 15 Gelcius, John SO Stonehill 36.94m 121-02 16 Raneri, Anthony SO Westfield St 36.63m 120-02 17 Skarka, Paul JR American Int 35.89m 117-09 18 Young, Jordan FR Amherst 32.68m 107-03 19 Miller, Brian JR American Int 31.45m 103-02 20 Ficorilli, Michael FR Central Conn 30.89m 101-04 21 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin SO Holy Cross 28.99m 95-01 22 Duncan, Denzel SO Amherst 26.16m 85-10 23 Tutino, Joseph JR Holy Cross 22.44m 73-07 -- Elmer, Phillip SO Keene State FOUL -- Williams, Rashad JR Central Conn FOUL -- White, Nick SR Keene State FOUL

Event 11 Men Triple Jump =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind =============================================================================== 1 Wu, Daniel JR UMass Amhers 13.65m 0.6 44-09.50 2 Martin, Alex SR Holy Cross 13.52m 0.6 44-04.25 3 Zukowski, Dylan SR Westfield St 12.15m 2.3 39-10.50 4 Concannon, Timothy JR Westfield St 11.56m 2.5 37-11.25 5 Foster, Nicholas JR Holy Cross 11.36m 3.1 37-03.25 6 Johnson, Amenawon SO Holy Cross 11.26m 1.2 36-11.50 7 Dunham, Brandon SO Stonehill 11.19m +0.0 36-08.50 -- Georgaklis, George FR Stonehill FOUL

Event 14 Men High Jump ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Thomas, Corey SO Stonehill 1.99m 6-06.25 2 Trifone, Nick JR Central Conn 1.94m 6-04.25 3 Rathbun, Eric SR Central Conn 1.89m 6-02.25 4 Fitzgibbon, Robert SO Westfield St 1.74m 5-08.50 5 Zukowski, Dylan SR Westfield St 1.69m 5-06.50 -- Berube, Matt JR Central Conn NH -- Goldson, Terri SR American Int NH

Event 16 Men Discus Throw ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Williams, Rashad JR Central Conn 44.31m 145-04 2 Kolacz, Bryan SR Keene State 44.00m 144-04 3 Ehrhardt, Justin SO Westfield St 42.03m 137-11 4 McKenna, David JR UMass Amhers 41.88m 137-05 5 Spieler, Kevin SR UMass Amhers 41.31m 135-06 6 McKenna, Kenneth SR Holy Cross 39.90m 130-11 7 White, Mark SR Stonehill 39.88m 130-10 8 Fisher, Angus FR Keene State 39.55m 129-09 9 Archambault, Robert SR Westfield St 36.49m 119-09 10 Fanning, Pat SR Stonehill 36.22m 118-10 11 Newton, Dan SR Stonehill 36.07m 118-04 12 White, Nick SR Keene State 35.32m 115-10 13 Skarka, Paul JR American Int 33.72m 110-07 14 Yates, Thomas FR Stonehill 32.61m 107-00 15 Young, Jordan FR Amherst 31.99m 104-11 16 Johnson, Amenawon SO Holy Cross 31.16m 102-03 17 Elmer, Phillip SO Keene State 30.83m 101-02 18 Raneri, Anthony SO Westfield St 29.36m 96-04 19 Paquette, Timothy SR Holy Cross 28.15m 92-04 20 Tutino, Joseph JR Holy Cross 24.14m 79-02 21 Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin SO Holy Cross 22.41m 73-06 -- Davidson, Leonardo FR Central Conn FOUL -- Kelley, Pierce SR Amherst FOUL

Event 17 Men 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 UMass Amherst 'A' 42.67 2 Central Connecticut 'A' 43.09 3 American Int'l 'A' 44.39 4 Westfield State 'B' x45.27 5 Amherst 'A' 45.67 -- Westfield State 'A' DNF

Event 19 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Gonsalves, Anthony SO Central Conn 9:43.10 2 Weston, Robert JR Central Conn 10:00.09 3 Villescas, Dylan SO Holy Cross 10:00.31 4 Seery, Greg SR Westfield St 10:29.51

Event 21 Men 1500 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Fullerton, Patrick SR Stonehill 3:50.70 2 Devanne, Julien SR American Int 3:59.39 3 Duncan, Sean SR UMass Amhers 4:00.18 4 Schmid, Jeremy JR Central Conn 4:00.67 5 Regan, Patrick JR Westfield St 4:00.73 6 McGowan, Patrick FR UMass Amhers 4:01.91 7 Macknight, Eric SR Keene State 4:03.04 8 Trethewey, Jeff JR Keene State 4:04.36 9 Altenau, Daniel SR Holy Cross 4:06.18 10 McGrail, John SR Amherst 4:06.93 11 Fidler, Dan SR Stonehill 4:07.78 12 Johnson, Timothy SO Stonehill 4:07.79 13 Waller, Scott FR Stonehill 4:08.04 14 Loonan, Corey SR Keene State 4:08.89 15 Fontanella, Trent FR Stonehill 4:10.02 16 Corcoran, Brendan SO Westfield St 4:10.58 17 Frissora, Anthony SO Westfield St 4:11.59 18 Bergan, Christopher SR Holy Cross 4:12.17 19 Penny, Ethan SO Stonehill 4:13.28 20 Ainslee, Geoff JR Amherst 4:14.74 21 Hamalian, Gregory SO Holy Cross 4:14.84 22 Erskine, Andrew SO Amherst 4:15.59 23 Pipp, Timothy SR Keene State 4:16.21 24 Lynch, Jason FR Stonehill 4:17.61 25 Cina, Paul FR Stonehill 4:18.86 26 Lanciault, Brian JR Westfield St 4:18.87 27 Morales, Alvara FR Amherst 4:21.43 28 Maddigan, Zachary SO Holy Cross 4:22.81 29 Santa Maria, Thomas SO Holy Cross 4:24.32 30 Seaver, Jack SR Amherst 4:24.49 31 Wilk, Chance SO Keene State 4:29.32 32 Hagan, Sean SO Holy Cross 4:30.54 33 Charbonneau, Adam JR Westfield St 4:32.82 34 Hoyt, Kevin JR Keene State 4:34.12 35 Dykes, Jeffrey SO Holy Cross 4:34.15 36 Comerford, Sean FR Westfield St 4:44.45 -- Joyce, Jon JR Westfield St DNF

Event 23 Men 400 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Smith, Dominic JR American Int 47.83 1 2 Scheetz, Ben JR Amherst 48.61 1 3 Wildman, Carlton SR American Int 49.29 1 4 Grafov, Paul SO UMass Amhers 49.79 1 5 Morse, Nate SR Stonehill 50.14 1 6 Hildenbrandt, Zachary FR UMass Amhers 50.58 2 7 Reed, Andrew JR Amherst 50.62 1 8 Greene, Edward FR UMass Amhers 51.05 1 9 Radden, Legairre FR Central Conn 52.02 1 10 LaClair, Connor SR Holy Cross 52.10 2 11 Buchanan, Shawn JR Central Conn 52.17 1 12 Flynn, James JR Westfield St 53.07 2 13 Schaller, Christopher JR Holy Cross 53.97 2 14 Erickson, Chris JR Amherst 54.29 2 15 Treadway, Brian JR Holy Cross 54.57 2 16 Skurman, Peter JR Amherst 55.26 2 17 Coulter, Paul SO Holy Cross 55.44 2

Event 25 Men 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Radden, Aaron SO Central Conn 10.83 3.0 1 2 Ryder, Quinn FR UMass Amhers 11.25 3.0 1 3 Murphy, John SO Westfield St 11.33 3.0 1 4 Georgaklis, George FR Stonehill 11.51 4.5 3 5 Paulino, Javier FR Amherst 11.54 2.6 2 6 Boles, Elijah SR Central Conn 11.59 3.0 1 7 McCann, Kevin SO Stonehill 11.59 4.5 3 8 Davies, Ross SO Holy Cross 11.62 3.0 1 9 Hernandez, Andrew JR Westfield St 11.70 2.6 2 10 Madera, Zachery FR Westfield St 11.70 3.0 1 11 Piexotto, Max SO American Int 11.72 2.6 2 12 Begansky, Michael SR American Int 11.79 2.6 2 13 Gijima, Percie FR Amherst 11.85 2.6 2 14 Berneche, Evan SR Westfield St 11.99 4.5 3 15 Alvarez, Mario JR Holy Cross 12.05 2.6 2 16 Wellhoff, Eric SO Westfield St 12.10 4.5 3 17 Legare, Mark SO Holy Cross 12.25 4.5 3 18 Thaffe, Wrenford SO Amherst 12.29 4.5 3 19 Aleshinloye, Kasope FR Amherst 12.58 2.6 2 20 Prude, Jaquan FR American Int 13.09 3.0 1

Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Cotto, Tyler SR UMass Amhers 14.42 1.6 1 2 Thomas, Corey SO Stonehill 14.53 1.6 1 3 Harris-Dixon, Xavier FR Stonehill 15.27 1.6 1 4 Lindblom, Nick SO Central Conn 15.48 1.6 1 5 Megee, Conor SO UMass Amhers 15.88 1.6 1 6 Kerr, Christopher JR Westfield St 15.94 2.0 2 7 Moczula, Timothy SO Holy Cross 16.00 2.0 2 8 Dzidek, Christopher SR UMass Amhers 16.16 1.6 1 9 St. Cyr, Thomas SO Holy Cross 16.27 2.0 2 10 Chapin, Michael SR Westfield St 16.28 1.6 1 11 Berube, Matt JR Central Conn 16.89 1.6 1 12 Budd, Ryan FR Central Conn 16.90 1.6 1 13 Zukowski, Dylan SR Westfield St 16.99 2.0 2 14 Hewitt, Mark JR UMass Amhers 17.24 2.0 2

Event 29 Men 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Mullen, Thomas FR UMass Amhers 1:54.06 2 VanderMolen, Scott SR UMass Amhers 1:54.88 3 Waterbury, Mike SO Central Conn 1:55.59 4 Medeiros, Brendan SR Holy Cross 1:55.78 5 Corsello, Steven SR Amherst 1:55.92 6 Doyle, Joseph SO UMass Amhers 1:56.35 7 Hanlon, Sean SO Stonehill 1:56.82 8 Blaszczyk, Justin FR Stonehill 1:57.29 9 Pilz, Daniel SR Stonehill 1:57.49 10 Melton, Matt FR Amherst 1:57.54 11 McGrath, Samuel SO Holy Cross 1:58.33 12 Poles, Nicholas JR Holy Cross 1:58.48 13 Spencer, Sam SO Stonehill 1:58.57 14 Fairbanks, Cameron FR Westfield St 1:58.70 15 McDonough, Michael JR UMass Amhers 1:59.13 16 Dooley, Christopher FR Stonehill 1:59.44 17 Madsen, Stephen SR Holy Cross 1:59.46 18 Benson, Brian SR Stonehill 1:59.57 19 Turner, Kevin JR Holy Cross 1:59.93 20 Yochum, Will SR Amherst 2:00.00 21 Rumery, Ben SR Stonehill 2:00.07 22 Monteiro, Ramses SO Stonehill 2:00.09 23 Taylor, Antony FR UMass Amhers 2:00.18 24 Johnson, Curtis FR American Int 2:00.34 25 Petsky, Nicholas SO Holy Cross 2:01.39 26 Fletcher, James SR Holy Cross 2:01.75 27 Loonan, Corey SR Keene State 2:01.77 28 Reighard, Charlie FR Amherst 2:02.07 29 Howe, Eli SO Amherst 2:02.20 30 Bockus, Scott SO Westfield St 2:02.47 31 Banks, Thomas FR Stonehill 2:03.20 32 Lul, Pak JR Stonehill 2:03.37 33 Cronin, Shawn FR Stonehill 2:03.93 34 Moore, Tommy SR Amherst 2:04.56 35 Lanciault, Brian JR Westfield St 2:05.06 36 Riendeau, Nick FR Keene State 2:05.30 37 Sears, Andrew FR Keene State 2:05.66 38 Arnold, Seth SO Westfield St 2:06.49 39 Amelchenko, Nikita FR Stonehill 2:07.44 40 Ainslee, Geoff JR Amherst 2:07.44 41 Borden, Jay FR Keene State 2:07.52 42 Athanasidy, Nicholas SO Holy Cross 2:07.76 43 Padilla, Daniel SO Stonehill 2:08.85 44 Ager, Christopher FR Keene State 2:09.10 45 Wilk, Chance SO Keene State 2:12.99 46 Giglia, Jian FR Keene State 2:15.92

Event 31 Men 400 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Araujo, Aaron FR UMass Amhers 54.59 1 2 Donadt, Evan JR UMass Amhers 54.96 1 3 Lindblom, Nick SO Central Conn 55.72 1 4 Torres, Jared JR American Int 55.84 1 5 Driscoll, John JR Stonehill 56.77 1 6 Budd, Ryan FR Central Conn 57.25 1 7 Otis, Nick SO UMass Amhers 57.36 1 8 Johnson, Alex SR Holy Cross 57.82 2 9 Miela, Mickey SO Stonehill 58.05 2 10 Mailloux, Michael FR Westfield St 58.90 2 11 Goins, Chris SO American Int 1:00.22 1 12 Allen, Travis SR American Int 1:00.79 1 13 Harris-Dixon, Xavier FR Stonehill 1:03.87 2 14 Zukowski, Dylan SR Westfield St 1:04.37 2 15 Myles, Naheem FR American Int 1:05.87 2

Event 33 Men 200 Meter Dash ======================================================================== Name Year School Finals Wind H# ======================================================================== 1 Radden, Aaron SO Central Conn 21.43 1.9 1 2 Wildman, Carlton SR American Int 22.47 1.9 1 3 Murphy, John SO Westfield St 22.86 4.7 2 4 Megee, Conor SO UMass Amhers 23.32 4.7 2 5 Wu, Daniel JR UMass Amhers 23.37 4.7 2 6 Begansky, Michael SR American Int 23.39 1.9 1 7 Madera, Zachery FR Westfield St 23.50 1.9 1 8 Davies, Ross SO Holy Cross 23.55 1.9 1 9 Paulino, Javier FR Amherst 23.55 4.7 2 10 Boles, Elijah SR Central Conn 23.62 1.9 1 11 Koncki, Zachary JR UMass Amhers 23.62 1.7 3 12 Lewis, Harry SR Central Conn 23.66 4.7 2 13 LaClair, Connor SR Holy Cross 23.87 1.7 3 14 Hernandez, Andrew JR Westfield St 23.97 1.7 3 15 Buchanan, Shawn JR Central Conn 24.24 1.7 3 16 Piexotto, Max SO American Int 24.25 1.7 3 17 Alvarez, Mario JR Holy Cross 24.28 1.4 4 18 Chapin, Michael SR Westfield St 24.35 1.7 3 19 Dzidek, Christopher SR UMass Amhers 24.69 1.7 3 20 Hewitt, Mark JR UMass Amhers 24.71 4.7 2 21 Gijima, Percie FR Amherst 24.76 1.7 3 22 Chandler, Tim FR Westfield St 24.86 1.4 4 23 Thaffe, Wrenford SO Amherst 24.88 1.7 3 24 Legare, Mark SO Holy Cross 25.13 1.4 4 25 Aleshinloye, Kasope FR Amherst 25.25 1.4 4 26 McCormick, Matthew SO Holy Cross 25.48 1.4 4 27 Foster, Nicholas JR Holy Cross 25.81 1.4 4 28 Johnson, Amenawon SO Holy Cross 26.53 1.4 4

Event 35 Men 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 McAllister, Patrick JR UMass Amhers 14:56.88 2 Macknight, Eric SR Keene State 15:02.46 3 Grimes, Patrick SO Amherst 15:19.52 4 Pipp, Timothy SR Keene State 15:22.39 5 Widzgowski, Ryan FR Keene State 15:26.94 6 Buckley, Dillon SO Amherst 15:28.48 7 Hoyt, Kevin JR Keene State 15:32.79 8 Greenstein, Gus FR Amherst 15:42.33 9 Lazarus, Ben SO Central Conn 15:47.88 10 Paquette, Thomas SO Keene State 15:48.59 11 Hanley, Kevin SR Amherst 15:50.54 12 Mears, Ben SR Amherst 16:06.57 13 Cohoon, Travis SR Amherst 16:09.73 14 Yeh, Kyle SR Westfield St 17:22.09

Event 37 Men 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Amherst 'A' 3:21.39 2 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:24.19 3 Stonehill 'A' 3:25.74 4 Holy Cross 'A' 3:31.37 5 Holy Cross 'B' x3:32.13 6 Westfield State 'A' 3:35.25 7 Amherst 'B' x3:46.09 8 Keene State 'A' 3:53.13

Event 39 Men 10000 Meter Run ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Poncelet, Valentin FR American Int 33:24.85 2 Leonard, Stephen FR Stonehill 33:28.36 3 Honohan, Tevin FR Westfield St 33:46.32 4 Kiprono, Daniel JR American Int 34:40.98

Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 192.50 2) Central Connecticut 114 3) Stonehill 104.50 4) Westfield State 89 5) American Int'l 66 6) Keene State 58 7) Holy Cross 55 8) Amherst 51

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    Saturday, Apr 19
    at Holy Cross Invitational 11:00 AM
    Saturday, Apr 26
    at UNH Pre-Conference Meet 11:00 AM
    Saturday, May 3
    vs Atlantic 10 Championship 9:00 AM
    Sunday, May 4
    vs Atlantic 10 Championship 9:00 AM
    Friday, May 9
    at New England Championship 12:00 PM
    Saturday, May 10
    at New England Championship 12:00 PM
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago