Men's Swimming

 
Yale Invitational

Licensed to Yale University            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/8/2002 05:39 PM
                 Nutmeg Invitational - 12/5/2002 to 12/7/2002
                              Nutmeg Invitational
                                    Results

Event 28 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Palumbo, Greg 03 YALE-CT 16:06.17 27.16 29.68 29.88 29.90 29.58 30.18 29.82 29.84 29.55 29.84 29.84 29.84 29.78 29.54 29.42 29.33 29.21 28.95 28.85 28.75 28.85 28.74 28.91 29.00 29.05 29.32 29.44 29.37 29.21 29.12 28.97 28.96 28.29 2 Keane, Tommy SR Umass 16:07.25 27.13 29.84 29.95 30.20 29.71 29.85 30.03 29.92 29.43 29.76 29.66 29.65 29.47 29.64 29.66 29.42 29.32 29.02 29.12 28.99 28.92 29.18 29.06 28.82 28.84 28.88 29.05 29.24 29.29 29.36 29.27 29.46 28.11 3 Atkinson, John 05 YALE-CT 16:09.79 27.12 29.93 29.92 29.92 29.93 29.86 29.89 29.73 29.56 29.51 29.58 29.58 29.60 29.65 29.77 29.57 29.46 29.50 29.41 29.34 29.11 29.43 29.28 29.31 29.29 29.52 29.78 29.17 29.28 29.29 28.99 28.64 27.87 4 Carey, Tim 03 YALE-CT 16:16.38 27.05 29.63 30.03 29.77 29.87 29.64 29.88 29.82 29.58 29.75 29.78 29.62 29.57 29.94 30.01 29.68 29.64 29.48 29.50 29.68 29.50 29.47 29.68 29.65 29.60 29.69 29.60 29.69 29.49 29.59 29.73 29.65 29.12 5 Aldrich, Matt 04 YALE-CT 16:26.29 27.81 29.56 30.20 29.88 29.93 30.01 29.92 30.07 29.97 29.99 29.67 29.87 29.85 29.70 29.67 29.82 29.77 29.63 29.82 29.82 29.69 29.54 29.82 30.02 29.91 30.07 30.28 30.40 30.28 30.39 30.50 30.38 30.05 6 Vonderheid, Jad SO Umass 16:32.25 27.69 30.02 30.33 30.48 30.28 30.21 30.11 30.37 30.29 30.30 30.23 30.22 30.35 30.27 30.07 30.13 30.27 30.23 30.07 30.46 30.22 30.23 30.16 30.05 30.38 30.37 30.21 30.16 29.81 29.99 30.20 29.75 28.34 7 Frazier, Gavin SO Umass 16:34.50 26.50 28.74 29.99 30.12 30.31 30.13 30.56 30.35 30.05 30.24 30.54 30.53 30.36 30.36 30.59 30.40 30.50 30.33 30.64 30.29 30.35 30.68 30.27 30.39 30.70 30.33 30.85 30.23 30.23 30.37 30.17 29.69 28.71 8 Hoffman, Chris Southern 16:53.83 27.62 29.96 30.61 30.73 30.65 30.45 30.55 30.30 30.36 30.35 30.71 30.35 30.27 30.44 30.36 30.47 30.67 30.63 30.80 30.83 31.00 31.09 31.35 31.60 31.23 31.34 31.35 31.70 31.59 31.66 31.19 31.03 30.59 9 Peterson, Scott SR Umass 16:56.34 27.86 30.26 30.50 30.46 30.78 30.76 30.62 30.92 30.95 30.54 30.92 30.78 31.18 31.10 30.94 31.08 31.11 30.86 30.98 31.03 30.75 31.07 31.19 31.26 31.11 30.99 31.01 31.17 31.18 31.21 30.87 30.87 30.03 10 D'Arcy, Austin Southern 17:18.68 27.47 29.84 30.83 31.06 30.76 30.69 31.27 31.12 30.67 31.35 31.16 31.28 31.55 31.35 31.69 32.10 31.56 31.54 32.24 31.63 32.23 33.12 31.97 32.12 32.15 32.58 32.04 32.08 32.56 32.13 31.71 32.02 30.81 11 Everman, Brendan YALE-CT 17:23.44 28.73 31.73 31.96 32.05 31.98 32.27 32.13 32.14 32.34 32.45 31.92 32.30 31.95 32.09 32.32 31.65 31.96 32.11 31.82 32.02 31.71 31.49 31.43 31.46 31.42 31.23 31.59 31.10 31.03 31.09 31.23 31.14 29.60

Event 30 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Michaelson, Ben Southern 1:52.50 1:48.84 25.00 27.52 28.23 28.09 2 Nash, Alex 04 YALE-CT 1:53.22 1:52.30 26.66 28.22 28.75 28.67 3 Folan, Robert Uconn 1:54.63 1:52.61 26.64 28.24 28.60 29.13 4 Houck, Justin SR Umass 1:55.75 1:57.58 26.95 29.23 30.53 30.87 5 Bellamy, Robert SR Umass 1:56.10 1:57.95 28.04 29.76 30.40 29.75 6 Zaucha, Ryan SR Umass 1:56.69 2:03.92 29.35 30.99 31.73 31.85 B - Final 7 Edell, Steve 03 YALE-CT 1:57.68 1:55.30 27.41 29.39 29.09 29.41 8 Dam, Jeremy FR Umass 1:57.96 1:56.94 27.72 29.38 30.04 29.80 9 Locke, Kieran YALE-CT 1:58.69 1:57.32 27.35 29.76 30.30 29.91 10 Orski, Craig Uconn 1:57.70 1:57.73 28.31 30.18 29.14 30.10 11 Levin, Hanan 04 YALE-CT 1:58.18 1:59.91 27.86 30.07 31.12 30.86 12 Hammerstrom, Matt Southern 2:00.59 2:01.91 27.85 29.86 31.75 32.45 C - Final 13 Frazier, Gavin SO Umass 2:01.93 1:57.13 28.10 29.68 30.49 28.86 14 Mahar, Tim Uconn 2:03.66 2:00.70 28.14 29.55 30.42 32.59 15 Heath, Eric Southern 2:07.09 2:08.45 30.29 33.18 33.77 31.21 16 Baldwin, Nick Southern 2:09.08 2:08.52 30.77 32.40 33.07 32.28 17 Everman, Brendan YALE-CT 2:08.56 2:10.31 31.17 33.49 33.87 31.78 18 Ferraro, Mike Southern 2:16.80 2:15.24 31.75 35.04 34.53 33.92

Event 30 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== 1 Michaelson, Ben Southern 1:52.50 25.13 28.51 29.78 29.08 2 Nash, Alex 04 YALE-CT 1:53.22 26.53 28.31 29.25 29.13 3 Folan, Robert Uconn 1:54.63 26.81 28.65 29.44 29.73 4 Houck, Justin SR Umass 1:55.75 27.29 28.90 29.68 29.88 5 Bellamy, Robert SR Umass 1:56.10 28.28 29.35 29.53 28.94 6 Zaucha, Ryan SR Umass 1:56.69 28.53 29.80 29.39 28.97 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Edell, Steve 03 YALE-CT 1:57.68 28.22 30.06 29.51 29.89 8 Orski, Craig Uconn 1:57.70 28.32 30.31 29.82 29.25 9 Dam, Jeremy FR Umass 1:57.96 28.25 29.73 30.21 29.77 10 Levin, Hanan 04 YALE-CT 1:58.18 28.13 29.70 29.95 30.40 11 Locke, Kieran YALE-CT 1:58.69 27.96 30.48 29.96 30.29 12 Hammerstrom, Matt Southern 2:00.59 27.52 29.58 31.38 32.11 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 Frazier, Gavin SO Umass 2:01.93 28.93 30.43 31.30 31.27 14 Mahar, Tim Uconn 2:03.66 29.29 31.42 31.12 31.83 15 Heath, Eric Southern 2:07.09 30.33 32.42 32.72 31.62 16 Everman, Brendan YALE-CT 2:08.56 30.68 32.74 33.32 31.82 17 Baldwin, Nick Southern 2:09.08 30.19 32.25 33.63 33.01 18 Ferraro, Mike Southern 2:16.80 32.46 34.83 35.29 34.22

Event 32 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Cooney, Jack 04 YALE-CT 46.79 46.74 22.78 23.96 2 Cocks, James 03 YALE-CT 47.53 46.95 22.83 24.12 3 Bellamy, Robert SR Umass 47.39 47.19 23.25 23.94 4 Arnold, Chad SR Umass 47.37 47.47 23.24 24.23 5 Kunces, Jon Uconn 48.50 47.58 23.05 24.53 6 Woodfield, Matt SR Umass 47.99 47.59 22.95 24.64 B - Final 7 Bowman, Matt 04 YALE-CT 48.63 47.44 22.96 24.48 8 Lange, Aaron 03 YALE-CT 48.67 47.91 22.73 25.18 9 Monaghan, Bill Uconn 48.63 48.12 23.45 24.67 10 Ellis, Hiro YALE-CT 48.96 48.28 23.21 25.07 11 Murphy, Connor Uconn 48.58 48.38 23.88 24.50 12 Scollan, Owen SO Umass 48.75 48.67 23.44 25.23 C - Final 13 Green, Adam 05 YALE-CT 49.51 48.69 23.14 25.55 14 McNulty, Mike Uconn 49.13 48.74 23.42 25.32 15 Hurst, Matt Southern 49.42 49.27 23.74 25.53 16 Levine, Dan Uconn 49.50 49.63 23.60 26.03 17 Hardy, Tom YALE-CT 49.51 49.65 23.47 26.18 18 Orski, Craig Uconn 49.61 52.13 24.88 27.25 Preliminaries 5 Veazey, Jimmy 04 YALE-CT 47.59 20 Fitzgerald, Quinn 05 YALE-CT 49.62 21 Hammerstrom, Matt Southern 49.68 22 Smith, Matt Uconn 49.72 23 Bellinger, John Uconn 49.91 24 Lange, Dave 05 YALE-CT 50.01 25 Townsend, Conner JR Umass 50.08 26 Fuentes, Alberto 04 YALE-CT 50.35 27 Crocitto, Jason Southern 50.40 28 Collins, Jeff Southern 50.43 29 Haines, Chris Southern 50.55 30 Tattle, Andrew Southern 51.87 31 Ensling, Rob Southern 53.56 32 Pfeiffer, James Southern 53.64 33 Elder, Ben YALE-CT 54.52 34 Cleary, Kevin Southern 56.32 35 Boehm, Eric Southern 57.05 36 Walby, Travis Southern 59.62 37 Stewart, Aidan Southern 1:01.75 38 Karas, Carl Southern 1:03.38

Event 32 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== 1 Cooney, Jack 04 YALE-CT 46.79 22.74 24.05 2 Arnold, Chad SR Umass 47.37 23.11 24.26 3 Bellamy, Robert SR Umass 47.39 23.42 23.97 4 Cocks, James 03 YALE-CT 47.53 22.77 24.76 5 Veazey, Jimmy 04 YALE-CT 47.59 23.06 24.53 6 Woodfield, Matt SR Umass 47.99 23.18 24.81 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Kunces, Jon Uconn 48.50 23.53 24.97 8 Murphy, Connor Uconn 48.58 23.57 25.01 9 Bowman, Matt 04 YALE-CT 48.63 23.52 25.11 9 Monaghan, Bill Uconn 48.63 23.52 25.11 11 Lange, Aaron 03 YALE-CT 48.67 23.25 25.42 12 Scollan, Owen SO Umass 48.75 23.60 25.15 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 Ellis, Hiro YALE-CT 48.96 23.32 25.64 14 McNulty, Mike Uconn 49.13 23.75 25.38 15 Hurst, Matt Southern 49.42 23.63 25.79 16 Levine, Dan Uconn 49.50 23.43 26.07 17 Green, Adam 05 YALE-CT 49.51 23.45 26.06 17 Hardy, Tom YALE-CT 49.51 23.56 25.95 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Orski, Craig Uconn 49.61 24.03 25.58 20 Fitzgerald, Quinn 05 YALE-CT 49.62 23.72 25.90 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21 Hammerstrom, Matt Southern 49.68 23.87 25.81 22 Smith, Matt Uconn 49.72 23.99 25.73 23 Bellinger, John Uconn 49.91 23.87 26.04 24 Lange, Dave 05 YALE-CT 50.01 23.96 26.05 25 Townsend, Conner JR Umass 50.08 24.08 26.00 26 Fuentes, Alberto 04 YALE-CT 50.35 24.06 26.29 27 Crocitto, Jason Southern 50.40 23.65 26.75 28 Collins, Jeff Southern 50.43 23.87 26.56 29 Haines, Chris Southern 50.55 24.33 26.22 30 Tattle, Andrew Southern 51.87 24.21 27.66 31 Ensling, Rob Southern 53.56 25.84 27.72 32 Pfeiffer, James Southern 53.64 26.02 27.62 33 Elder, Ben YALE-CT 54.52 26.17 28.35 34 Cleary, Kevin Southern 56.32 27.15 29.17 35 Boehm, Eric Southern 57.05 27.22 29.83 36 Walby, Travis Southern 59.62 27.86 31.76 37 Stewart, Aidan Southern 1:01.75 29.36 32.39 38 Karas, Carl Southern 1:03.38 29.88 33.50

Event 34 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Hendrick, Cameron YALE-CT 2:11.16 2:09.81 29.91 33.77 33.13 33.00 2 Mack, Joe 05 YALE-CT 2:12.00 2:11.67 29.78 33.13 33.82 34.94 3 Woodward, Matt SO Umass 2:13.05 2:13.25 30.25 32.52 34.92 35.56 4 O'Brady, Colin YALE-CT 2:13.70 2:13.73 30.06 32.96 34.65 36.06 5 Schotter, Rob 05 YALE-CT 2:14.43 2:17.01 30.32 34.13 35.67 36.89 6 Collins, Sean JR Umass 2:13.61 2:18.23 30.80 34.39 36.08 36.96 B - Final 7 Zielinski, Joseph Uconn 2:17.04 2:14.97 30.28 32.83 35.30 36.56 8 Edell, Steve 03 YALE-CT 2:17.21 2:15.92 31.40 34.53 35.13 34.86 9 Hardy, Tom YALE-CT 2:16.66 2:16.70 30.82 34.59 36.27 35.02 10 Kellogg, Tom FR Umass 2:19.89 2:18.32 30.90 35.12 35.99 36.31 11 Elliott, Justin 05 YALE-CT 2:23.29 2:19.81 31.48 35.87 36.55 35.91 12 Ferraro, Mike Southern 2:23.47 2:19.97 31.61 35.90 36.64 35.82 C - Final 13 Smith, Matt Uconn 2:24.03 2:16.95 30.51 34.36 36.12 35.96 14 D'Arcy, Austin Southern 2:24.92 2:20.20 31.05 36.10 35.06 37.99 15 Cleary, Kevin Southern 2:33.06 2:27.82 34.67 37.07 38.12 37.96 16 Heath, Eric Southern 2:36.36 2:31.16 32.39 38.59 39.98 40.20

Event 34 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== 1 Hendrick, Cameron YALE-CT 2:11.16 29.52 34.13 34.28 33.23 2 Mack, Joe 05 YALE-CT 2:12.00 29.71 33.22 33.82 35.25 3 Woodward, Matt SO Umass 2:13.05 29.93 33.46 34.08 35.58 4 Collins, Sean JR Umass 2:13.61 30.72 33.26 34.71 34.92 5 O'Brady, Colin YALE-CT 2:13.70 30.05 34.07 34.62 34.96 6 Schotter, Rob 05 YALE-CT 2:14.43 30.25 33.77 34.94 35.47 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Hardy, Tom YALE-CT 2:16.66 30.54 34.06 35.30 36.76 8 Zielinski, Joseph Uconn 2:17.04 30.10 34.04 36.12 36.78 9 Edell, Steve 03 YALE-CT 2:17.21 31.31 34.20 35.62 36.08 10 Kellogg, Tom FR Umass 2:19.89 31.46 35.15 36.28 37.00 11 Elliott, Justin 05 YALE-CT 2:23.29 32.07 36.45 37.59 37.18 12 Ferraro, Mike Southern 2:23.47 31.00 36.16 38.00 38.31 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 Smith, Matt Uconn 2:24.03 31.37 35.68 37.79 39.19 14 D'Arcy, Austin Southern 2:24.92 32.83 35.91 37.73 38.45 15 Cleary, Kevin Southern 2:33.06 35.87 37.97 39.57 39.65 16 Heath, Eric Southern 2:36.36 32.86 39.59 42.11 41.80

Event 36 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Prelims Finals =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Michaelson, Ben Southern 1:55.27 1:49.46 24.03 27.14 28.84 29.45 2 Veazey, Jimmy 04 YALE-CT 1:53.46 1:50.75 24.48 28.12 28.36 29.79 3 Cohen, David Uconn 1:54.26 1:53.94 25.87 28.66 29.09 30.32 4 Smith, Dylan SO Umass 1:55.55 1:54.12 25.58 29.22 29.42 29.90 5 Lopez, Thomas 05 YALE-CT 1:57.52 1:58.54 26.22 29.76 31.21 31.35 6 Monaghan, Bill Uconn 1:57.83 1:58.66 26.19 29.61 30.70 32.16 B - Final 7 Kelsey, Jeff 05 YALE-CT 1:58.07 1:56.21 26.11 29.14 29.88 31.08 8 Ginish, Glenn SO Umass 1:59.28 1:58.20 26.93 29.80 30.45 31.02 9 Beck, Noah Uconn 1:58.73 1:58.99 26.48 29.77 30.83 31.91 10 Kuczik, Casey 03 YALE-CT 2:02.89 2:00.09 26.46 30.54 31.18 31.91 11 Kellogg, Tom FR Umass 2:02.55 2:02.51 27.59 30.31 32.23 32.38 12 Townsend, Conner JR Umass 2:01.72 2:04.79 27.27 31.59 33.30 32.63 C - Final 13 Fitzgerald, Quinn 05 YALE-CT 2:08.30 1:59.96 26.61 30.52 31.45 31.38 14 Heath, Eric Southern 2:09.97 2:05.45 27.30 32.42 33.07 32.66 15 Tattle, Andrew Southern 2:04.12 2:05.61 26.07 30.17 33.48 35.89 16 Johnson, Darren SR Umass 2:07.31 2:14.51 28.17 33.49 36.35 36.50 17 Collins, Jeff Southern 2:14.66 2:14.89 27.97 32.94 35.27 38.71 18 Laprino, Matt Southern 2:13.62 2:15.63 29.35 33.19 36.05 37.04 Preliminaries 5 Jones, Tim Uconn 1:57.15 20 Ferraro, Mike Southern 2:14.81 21 Crocitto, Jason Southern 2:14.91 22 Hoffman, Chris Southern 2:19.38 23 Pfeiffer, James Southern 2:19.68 24 Baldwin, Nick Southern 2:24.73

Event 36 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== 1 Veazey, Jimmy 04 YALE-CT 1:53.46 25.69 28.91 29.23 29.63 2 Cohen, David Uconn 1:54.26 26.20 28.96 29.02 30.08 3 Michaelson, Ben Southern 1:55.27 24.61 28.97 30.17 31.52 4 Smith, Dylan SO Umass 1:55.55 26.02 29.81 29.61 30.11 5 Jones, Tim Uconn 1:57.15 27.29 30.03 30.25 29.58 6 Lopez, Thomas 05 YALE-CT 1:57.52 26.12 29.60 30.71 31.09 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Monaghan, Bill Uconn 1:57.83 26.19 29.73 30.95 30.96 8 Kelsey, Jeff 05 YALE-CT 1:58.07 27.38 29.15 30.29 31.25 9 Beck, Noah Uconn 1:58.73 26.43 29.78 30.57 31.95 10 Ginish, Glenn SO Umass 1:59.28 26.94 29.32 30.46 32.56 11 Townsend, Conner JR Umass 2:01.72 26.23 31.38 31.48 32.63 12 Kellogg, Tom FR Umass 2:02.55 27.51 31.07 32.11 31.86 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 Kuczik, Casey 03 YALE-CT 2:02.89 26.57 30.32 32.10 33.90 14 Tattle, Andrew Southern 2:04.12 27.94 30.80 31.77 33.61 15 Johnson, Darren SR Umass 2:07.31 27.92 31.83 32.28 35.28 16 Fitzgerald, Quinn 05 YALE-CT 2:08.30 27.33 31.45 34.23 35.29 17 Heath, Eric Southern 2:09.97 27.92 32.65 34.35 35.05 18 Laprino, Matt Southern 2:13.62 29.21 32.89 35.27 36.25 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19 Collins, Jeff Southern 2:14.66 28.57 34.31 36.01 35.77 20 Ferraro, Mike Southern 2:14.81 29.36 34.31 35.81 35.33 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21 Crocitto, Jason Southern 2:14.91 29.35 33.46 35.75 36.35 22 Hoffman, Chris Southern 2:19.38 29.26 35.40 37.14 37.58 23 Pfeiffer, James Southern 2:19.68 28.62 34.33 37.06 39.67 24 Baldwin, Nick Southern 2:24.73 30.90 38.02 38.18 37.63

Event 38 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Yale University-CT 'A' 3:05.56 1) Veazey, Jimmy 04 2) Cocks, James 03 3) Bowman, Matt 04 4) Cooney, Jack 04 22.67 24.39 21.97 24.61 21.53 24.48 21.99 23.92 2 University of Massechussetts 'A' 3:09.34 1) Zaucha, Ryan SR 2) Arnold, Chad SR 3) Woodfield, Matt SR 4) Bellamy, Robert SR 23.25 25.22 22.80 24.96 22.37 24.48 22.25 24.01 3 University of Connecticut 'A' 3:09.83 1) Jones, Tim 2) Murphy, Connor 3) Monaghan, Bill 4) Kunces, Jon 23.60 25.21 22.38 24.74 22.44 24.70 22.41 24.35 4 Yale University-CT 'B' 3:10.83 1) Nash, Alex 04 2) Lange, Aaron 03 3) Green, Adam 05 4) Ellis, Hiro 23.42 25.22 22.14 24.77 22.34 25.58 22.14 25.22 5 Southern Connecticut State Uni 'A' 3:12.57 1) Hammerstrom, Matt 2) Hurst, Matt 3) Michaelson, Ben 4) Collins, Jeff 23.37 25.67 22.96 25.70 21.91 23.71 23.12 26.13 6 University of Connecticut 'B' 3:15.51 1) Brophy, Sean 2) Bellinger, John 3) Levine, Dan 4) McNulty, Mike 23.66 26.16 23.20 25.41 22.81 26.06 22.74 25.47 7 University of Massechussetts 'B' 3:16.58 1) Collins, Sean JR 2) Woodward, Matt SO 3) Houck, Justin SR 4) Scollan, Owen SO 23.58 25.35 22.69 25.66 23.07 24.73 24.67 26.83 8 Southern Connecticut State Uni 'B' 3:23.82 1) Haines, Chris 2) Crocitto, Jason 3) Ferraro, Mike 4) Hoffman, Chris 24.20 26.45 23.89 26.44 24.45 28.02 23.84 26.53

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    Friday, Oct 31
    at Binghamton 5:00 PM Diving at 4 pm
    Swim at 5 pm
    Saturday, Nov 1
    at Binghamton 10:00 AM
    Saturday, Nov 8
    vs Brown 1:00 PM
    Friday, Nov 21
    at Terrier Invitational 10:00 AM Prelims: 10 am
    Finals: 6 pm
    Saturday, Nov 22
    at Terrier Invitational 10:00 AM Prelims: 10 am
    Finals: 6 pm
    Sunday, Nov 23
    at Terrier Invitational 10:00 AM Prelims: 10 am
    Finals: 6 pm
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago