Women's Track

 
AIC Invitational Results

April 7, 2013

Recap

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 06:29 PM
               2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational - 4/3/2012
                  American International College Invitational
                          Springfield, Massachusetts
                                    Results

Women 100 Meter Dash =============================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 12.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 12.30 Neicaaa: % 12.64 NCAA D2 Auto: + 11.56 NCAA D2 Prov: # 12.05 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== Finals 1 Coklow, Camille FR Mount Holyok 12.56% 0.8 5 10 2 Riedel, Emma SR Umass Amhers 12.61% -1.3 6 8 3 Shirley, Abraelle SO Amherst 12.78 -1.5 4 6 4 Wright, Ashia SO Sacred Heart 12.81 -1.3 6 5 5 Foster, Idara SO Wesleyan 12.83 0.8 5 4 6 Razy, Jessica JR Saint Rose 12.89 -1.3 6 3 7 Palmer, Ashley SO Umass Amhers 13.00 -1.3 6 2 8 Summers, Taylor FR Amherst 13.02 0.8 5 1 9 Roberts, Shannon FR Manhattanvil 13.10 -1.5 4 10 Cappadona, Julianne JR Sacred Heart 13.11 0.8 5 11 Nongera, Tanya JR Trinity 13.16 -1.5 4 12 Edge, Dara SR Central Conn 13.24 -1.5 4 13 Allen, Tayla SO American Int 13.27 0.8 5 14 Parks, Chelsey JR Sacred Heart 13.34 -1.5 4 15 Edwards, Camille SO Umass Amhers 13.52 -1.3 6 16 Atadja, Louise FR Amherst 13.53 -0.6 3 17 Willis, Meredith FR Umass Amhers 13.59 0.8 5 18 Joseph, Danielle FR American Int 13.64 -0.6 3 19 Faunce, Megan JR Westfield St 13.69 -0.6 3 20 Schlangen, Abbey FR Trinity 13.71 -1.5 4 21 Vance, Stephanie FR Saint Rose 13.73 1.2 2 22 Campbell, Amy JR Westfield St 13.86 -0.6 3 23 Chapman, Christina SR Umass Amhers 13.86 -1.5 4 24 Collier, Mallory SO Saint Rose 13.93 -0.6 3 25 Brown, Sonia Smith Colleg 14.07 1.2 2 26 Adnopoz, Hayley FR Conn College 14.08 1.2 2 27 Sawyer, Hannah SO Mount Holyok 14.13 1.2 2 28 Duffy, Alexa FR Sacred Heart 14.26 -0.6 3 29 Dupuy, Sheena JR Wellesley 14.30 -0.6 3 30 Warren, Kristen SR Smith Colleg 14.61 -0.5 1 31 Tierney, Lauren FR Trinity 14.68 -0.6 3 32 Jonathan, Orelia SO Wesleyan 14.79 1.2 2 33 Jobinpicard, Emma SO Mount Holyok 15.02 1.2 2 34 Poitras, Katie SO Westfield St 15.33 -0.5 1 -- Griffith, Cassey JR Central Conn FS -1.3 6

Women 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 24.57 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 25.25 Neicaaa: % 26.14 NCAA D2 Auto: + 23.83 NCAA D2 Prov: # 24.65 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Nathan, Starr SR American Int 25.54% -1.6 9 10 2 Shirley, Abraelle SO Amherst 25.62% -0.6 8 8 3 Bennett, Cassandra SO American Int 25.83% -0.6 8 6 4 Razy, Jessica JR Saint Rose 26.26 -0.6 8 5 5 Griffith, Cassey JR Central Conn 26.36 -1.6 9 4 6 Wright, Ashia SO Sacred Heart 26.36 -1.6 9 3 7 Foster, Idara SO Wesleyan 26.39 -0.8 7 2 8 Riedel, Emma SR Umass Amhers 26.55 -0.8 7 1 9 Jenssen, Michelle SR Umass Amhers 26.72 -1.6 9 10 Roberts, Shannon FR Manhattanvil 26.94 -0.8 7 11 Crawford, Kelsey FR Umass Amhers 27.44 -0.8 7 12 Silfvenius, Kirsten SR Smith Colleg 27.49 -0.8 7 13 Allen, Tayla SO American Int 27.49 NWI 6 14 Parks, Chelsey JR Sacred Heart 27.61 -0.8 7 15 Salmon, Alessandra FR Central Conn 27.68 -0.8 7 16 Joseph, Danielle FR American Int 27.70 +0.0 5 17 Campbell, Amy JR Westfield St 27.75 +0.0 5 18 Baker, Dylan SO Sacred Heart 27.81 NWI 6 19 Waters, Kendra SO Wellesley 27.91 +0.0 5 20 Willis, Meredith FR Umass Amhers 27.99 NWI 6 21 Schlangen, Abbey FR Trinity 28.04 0.2 4 22 Edwards, Camille SO Umass Amhers 28.13 -0.6 8 23 Chapman, Christina SR Umass Amhers 28.31 -0.8 7 24 Kobani, Kelly SO Saint Rose 28.44 0.2 4 25 Donaldson, Leyna SO Wesleyan 28.47 -2.0 3 26 Matthews, Victoria SO Wesleyan 28.52 0.2 4 27 Osborne, Katharine FR Umass Amhers 28.58 +0.0 5 28 Hanlon, Kathleen SO Wellesley 28.60 0.2 4 29 Faunce, Megan JR Westfield St 28.69 +0.0 5 30 Ballon, Maddie SR Mount Holyok 28.74 -2.0 3 31 Kissane, Emma FR Wellesley 28.82 NWI 6 32 Warren, Kristen SR Smith Colleg 28.82 -2.0 3 33 Duffy, Alexa FR Sacred Heart 29.06 +0.0 5 34 Brown, Sonia Smith Colleg 29.11 0.2 4 35 Legare, Amber SO Mount Holyok 29.62 +0.0 1 36 Hopkins, Felicia JR Westfield St 29.91 -2.0 3 37 Dupuy, Sheena JR Wellesley 30.04 0.2 4 38 Miller, Molly JR Westfield St 30.16 0.2 4 39 Cavanan, Rebecca FR Manhattanvil 30.18 -2.0 3 40 Lim, Kelly FR Mount Holyok 30.19 -1.3 2 41 Hammond, Kristi Smith Colleg 30.47 -1.3 2 42 Wood, Cameah Smith Colleg 31.19 -1.3 2 43 Poitras, Katie SO Westfield St 31.38 -1.3 2 44 Johnson, Rebekah SO Cobleskill 31.48 -1.3 2

Women 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 55.90 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 57.50 Neicaaa: % 59.00 NCAA D2 Auto: + 54.68 NCAA D2 Prov: # 56.30 Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Racanelli, Katelyn JR Sacred Heart 56.94^ 6 10 2 Razy, Jessica JR Saint Rose 58.44% 6 8 3 Sands, Nicolette SO Sacred Heart 59.45 6 6 4 Matthews, Sarah SR Conn College 59.89 6 5 5 Jenssen, Michelle SR Umass Amhers 1:00.26 6 4 6 Jordan, Bianca SO Saint Rose 1:00.35 5 3 7 Monti, Lia SR Wesleyan 1:00.90 6 2 8 Waters, Kendra SO Wellesley 1:00.96 4 1 9 Cogswell, Sydney SO Wesleyan 1:01.13 5 10 Luning, Melissa SO Wesleyan 1:01.54 5 11 Landry, Meghan SO Umass Amhers 1:01.64 6 12 Westby, Catherine JR Sacred Heart 1:02.43 5 13 Williams, Tiffany FR Umass Amhers 1:02.52 5 14 Moehl, Keelin FR Amherst 1:02.64 4 15 Salmon, Alessandra FR Central Conn 1:02.92 4 16 Cronin, Shay SO Sacred Heart 1:03.00 5 17 Hanlon, Kathleen SO Wellesley 1:04.10 4 18 Brand-Thomas, Itai SO Amherst 1:04.51 3 19 Hansson, Brynn SO Wesleyan 1:04.52 4 20 Cullen, Kate FR Wesleyan 1:04.57 3 21 Isch, Emily SO Sacred Heart 1:04.80 4 22 Lyons, Elizabeth SO Trinity 1:05.21 2 23 Kobani, Kelly SO Saint Rose 1:05.22 3 24 Murphy, Sara JR Umass Amhers 1:05.32 5 25 Tengdin, Phoebe SR Mount Holyok 1:05.65 2 26 Maggio, Holly FR Sacred Heart 1:05.69 3 27 Gildea, Teal JR Westfield St 1:06.33 2 28 Hopkins, Felicia JR Westfield St 1:06.45 3 29 Bass, Eden SR Wellesley 1:06.51 3 30 Kissane, Emma FR Wellesley 1:07.16 4 31 Saifee, Jessica FR Wellesley 1:07.20 3 32 Tripathi, Jaya JR Amherst 1:07.29 2 33 Johnson, Rebekah SO Cobleskill 1:09.03 2 34 Hammond, Kristi Smith Colleg 1:09.59 2 35 Levy, Molly SO Amherst 1:09.88 2 36 Lim, Kelly FR Mount Holyok 1:11.40 2 37 Wood, Cameah Smith Colleg 1:13.31 1 38 Harris, Nia JR Amherst 1:13.56 1 -- Deer, Chantelle FR Central Conn DNF 6

Women 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 2:11.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 2:14.40 Neicaaa: % 2:17.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 2:09.61 NCAA D2 Prov: # 2:14.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Bitterman, Sarah JR Umass Amhers 2:19.92 10 2 Unger, Erika SR Umass Amhers 2:20.99 8 3 Lepage, Taylor SO Central Conn 2:22.11 6 4 Daly, Mary SO Trinity 2:22.28 5 5 Leahy, Meghan JR Umass Amhers 2:22.52 4 6 Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR Central Conn 2:23.23 3 7 Hilliard, Rachel SO Umass Amhers 2:23.63 2 8 Lucas, Cristina SR Wellesley 2:23.67 1 9 Neves, Courtney SO Umass Amhers 2:23.95 10 Carey, Bridget FR Sacred Heart 2:24.02 11 Dunn, Ali SO Wellesley 2:24.66 12 Hensley, Victoria FR Amherst 2:24.80 13 Ng, Sharon FR Wellesley 2:25.51 14 Welch, Dana SR Saint Rose 2:25.66 15 Powers, Katie SO Umass Amhers 2:27.12 16 Ferrall, Katie SR Smith Colleg 2:28.38 17 Woods, Kathleen FR Fairfield 2:30.09 18 Ceballos, Danica JR Fairfield 2:30.84 19 Lee, Victoria FR Wellesley 2:31.51 20 Rose, Caroline FR Amherst 2:31.66 21 Cole, Mary JR Umass Amhers 2:31.67 22 Fauteux, Chantal FR Cobleskill 2:31.67 23 Therrien, Michael SO Fairfield 2:32.93 24 Chelius, Carolyn FR Wellesley 2:33.75 25 Briskin, Elizabeth SO Amherst 2:35.40 26 Duong, Rachel FR Amherst 2:35.66 27 McNiff, Danielle SR Umass Amhers 2:35.83 28 Garcia, Lucy JR Mount Holyok 2:35.94 29 Wodenshek, Haley SO Trinity 2:36.08 30 Smith, Ada SR Wellesley 2:37.69 31 Havens, Jennifer JR Cobleskill 2:38.95 32 Barrett, Abigail FR Trinity 2:39.11 33 Young, Micaela JR Smith Colleg 2:39.48 34 Lanzillotti, Alexis SO Manhattanvil 2:39.60 35 Travers, Emily JR Umass Amhers 2:40.86 36 Kelleher, Michelle FR Westfield St 2:42.00 37 Kipchumba, Joyce FR American Int 2:42.40 38 Masai, Cynthia SR Smith Colleg 2:43.21 39 Baker, Emily FR Saint Rose 2:44.51 40 deAprix, Kelly Ann JR Sacred Heart 2:46.08 41 Cookson, Ali SO Conn College 2:47.46 42 Gerety, Casey SO Fairfield 2:55.15 43 Breña, Mariana FR Wellesley 3:02.39 -- Fernandez, Claudia JR American Int DQ Pacing -- Ohoueu, MJ SR American Int DQ Pacing

Women 1500 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 4:32.50 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 4:39.00 Neicaaa: % 4:45.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 4:27.50 NCAA D2 Prov: # 4:36.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Lambert, Keri SR Amherst 4:39.44% 10 2 Cherutich, Jeptui JR American Int 4:43.95% 8 3 Almeida, Lauren SR Amherst 4:44.40% 6 4 Zinner, Carly FR Umass Amhers 4:45.13% 5 5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR Central Conn 4:45.89 4 6 Lucas, Cristina SR Wellesley 4:45.97 3 7 Dearborn, Krisztina JR Central Conn 4:48.36 2 8 Dao, Amy JR Amherst 4:52.47 1 9 Brennan, Ceili SR Wesleyan 4:56.16 10 Hilliard, Rachel SO Umass Amhers 4:56.32 11 Forte, Caitlin SO Fairfield 4:58.47 12 Briskin, Elizabeth SO Amherst 5:00.01 13 Maguire, Bridget SO Trinity 5:02.75 14 Huckins, Sarah JR Conn College 5:02.84 15 Eisman, Rachel FR Wesleyan 5:02.99 16 Penfield-Cyr, Annie SR Trinity 5:05.02 17 Tengdin, Phoebe SR Mount Holyok 5:05.44 18 Wesley, Michelle SR Conn College 5:06.06 19 Rose, Caroline FR Amherst 5:06.49 20 Gray, Cynthia FR Sacred Heart 5:06.56 21 Gates, Ally FR Central Conn 5:06.76 22 Smith, Ada SR Wellesley 5:07.25 23 Triedman, Nellie SR Wesleyan 5:08.86 24 Lodwick, Jane JR Wellesley 5:09.19 25 Donnelly, Christine FR Sacred Heart 5:09.23 26 Opatovsky, Danielle SR Smith Colleg 5:09.57 27 Walker, Lisa JR Amherst 5:10.11 28 MaKenzie, Margaret SO Fairfield 5:10.44 29 McNiff, Danielle SR Umass Amhers 5:10.73 30 Gagliostro, Teresa JR Sacred Heart 5:13.46 31 Leidig, Molly JR Fairfield 5:13.71 32 Garcia, Lucy JR Mount Holyok 5:13.83 33 Holley, Jennifer SO Westfield St 5:13.89 33 Hallisey, Maura SR Conn College 5:13.89 35 Wray, Lyndsay SR Westfield St 5:16.08 36 Young, Micaela JR Smith Colleg 5:16.17 37 Renzi, Danielle SO Fairfield 5:17.03 38 Kaliski, Jessica SO Amherst 5:22.14 39 Rothman, Alissa SO Amherst 5:22.30 40 Masai, Cynthia SR Smith Colleg 5:29.52 41 Jenney, Megan FR Cobleskill 5:32.54 42 Dempsey, Katie SR Smith Colleg 5:32.95 43 Simms, Deidra FR Fairfield 5:36.34 44 Hallisey, Catherine SR Conn College 5:37.44 45 Grossman, Shannon FR Westfield St 5:38.96 46 Rochford, Heather SO Conn College 5:39.19 47 Garvey, Kelsey JR Westfield St 5:40.00 48 Messier, Stephanie SO Sacred Heart 5:42.74 49 Kipchumba, Joyce FR American Int 5:43.22 50 Grzywna, Ali JR Wellesley 5:47.08 51 Duplisea, Kristina SR Westfield St 5:50.88 52 Walt-Peters, Rose FR Mount Holyok 5:54.42 53 Cocco, Alexandra FR Trinity 6:03.85 54 Motyl, Andrea JR Westfield St 6:04.09

Women 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 16:55.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 17:35.00 Neicaaa: % 18:10.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 16:39.30 NCAA D2 Prov: # 17:20.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mark, Julia SR Wesleyan 17:30.91^ 10 2 Zimmerman, Hannah SR Wesleyan 17:50.33% 8 3 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra JR Umass Amhers 18:12.67 6 4 Crimmins, Maureen SO Fairfield 18:28.91 5 5 Cappucci, Caprice SR Umass Amhers 18:29.23 4 6 McMahon, Molly FR Umass Amhers 18:30.85 3 7 Cummings, Megan SO Umass Amhers 18:33.58 2 8 Murphy, Kelsey SO Fairfield 18:40.12 1 9 McBride, Shannon SO Central Conn 18:40.22 10 Richardson, Caylee FR Central Conn 18:41.34 11 Sherry, Jessica SR Wesleyan 18:43.39 12 Hickey, Shannon FR Sacred Heart 18:52.09 13 Kaeslin, Alexandra FR Sacred Heart 18:55.34 14 Lepre, Nicole SR Wesleyan 19:04.71 15 Unger, Rachel SO Wesleyan 19:10.20 16 Massa, Patty SR Saint Rose 19:11.33 17 Byrne, Merry SR Conn College 19:19.05 18 LeClair, Brandy FR Unattached 19:21.85 19 Winter, Emily FR Conn College 19:21.91 20 Argo, Robyn SO Umass Amhers 19:25.06 21 Alizzi, Rebecca SR Amherst 19:34.66 22 Dutra, Karley JR Wesleyan 19:44.49 23 Basset, Juliana JR Fairfield 19:44.67 24 Laurence, Anna FR Conn College 19:57.67 25 Ewing, Lindsay SO Amherst 20:01.58 26 Ryan, Caitlin JR Westfield St 20:07.39 27 Giampaglia, Grace JR Saint Rose 20:09.49 28 Hicks, Andrea JR Westfield St 20:17.35 29 Maxson, Hillary JR Fairfield 20:20.63 30 Kenney, Kimberlyn FR Sacred Heart 20:27.98 31 Odeh, Jamila SR Amherst 20:35.77 32 Domings, Andrea JR Westfield St 20:54.12 33 Hurley, Samantha SO Westfield St 20:55.97

Women 10000 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D2 Auto: + 35:00.00 NCAA D2 Prov: # 36:40.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Fry, Dana SO Mount Holyok 39:38.57 10 2 DiBello, Kaitlyn SR Saint Rose 42:09.65 8

Women 100 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 14.35 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 14.95 Neicaaa: % 15.94 NCAA D2 Auto: + 13.65 NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.45 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Sobah, Tonique SO American Int 14.41# -1.1 4 10 2 Tuttle, Shelby JR Central Conn 14.55^ -1.1 4 8 3 Bennett, Cassandra SO American Int 14.74^ -1.1 4 6 4 Silfvenius, Kirsten SR Smith Colleg 15.80% -1.1 4 5 5 Edge, Dara SR Central Conn 15.80% -1.1 4 4 6 Stoyle, Rebecca SO Umass Amhers 15.84% -1.1 4 3 7 Patrolia, Meghan FR Umass Amhers 16.02 -1.1 4 2 8 Patterson, Jasmine JR American Int 16.35 0.5 3 1 9 Osborne, Katharine FR Umass Amhers 16.45 -1.1 4 10 Joefield, Princess FR Cobleskill 16.51 -0.5 1 11 Bylin, Jessica JR Westfield St 16.63 0.5 3 12 Buckley, Bridget JR Saint Rose 16.64 0.5 3 13 Gonzalez, Alyssa FR Central Conn 16.70 0.5 3 14 McNamara, Meghan FR Westfield St 16.80 0.5 3 15 Hudson, Soroya JR Saint Rose 16.88 -0.8 2 16 Miller, Molly JR Westfield St 16.98 -0.8 2 17 Willis, Meredith FR Umass Amhers 17.15 0.5 3 18 Donaldson, Leyna SO Wesleyan 17.61 -0.8 2 19 Maceron, Anel FR Cobleskill 17.63 -0.5 1 20 Jonathan, Orelia SO Wesleyan 17.64 -0.8 2 21 Croke, Caitlyn FR Westfield St 18.17 -0.8 2 22 Bailey, Caitlin FR Wellesley 18.44 -0.8 2 23 Barton, Kimone FR Conn College 18.61 -0.8 2 24 Chapman, Christina SR Umass Amhers 18.69 -0.8 2 25 Sagar, Molly SO Mount Holyok 19.39 -0.5 1 -- Jonathan, Geneva SO Wesleyan DQ 0.5 3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 1:02.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 1:04.00 Neicaaa: % 1:07.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 59.80 NCAA D2 Prov: # 1:03.00 Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Silfvenius, Kirsten SR Smith Colleg 1:03.99^ 3 10 2 Tuttle, Shelby JR Central Conn 1:06.01% 3 8 3 Saccardo, Andrea JR Umass Amhers 1:07.55 3 6 4 Jonathan, Geneva SO Wesleyan 1:08.75 2 5 5 Lascelles, Tobiann SO American Int 1:10.43 3 4 6 Joefield, Princess FR Cobleskill 1:10.97 3 3 7 Hurt, Katie SO Amherst 1:11.61 2 2 8 McNamara, Meghan FR Westfield St 1:11.91 2 1 9 Green, Jasmine FR Amherst 1:13.33 2 10 McCalla, Jenean SO Central Conn 1:13.46 3 11 Ballinger, Sarah JR Trinity 1:13.61 2 12 Ninteau, Kelsey SR Westfield St 1:14.19 2 13 O'Connor, Kathleen SO Mount Holyok 1:14.79 1 14 Maceron, Anel FR Cobleskill 1:14.98 1 15 Noonan, Cassidy JR Westfield St 1:15.13 1 16 Palso, Katarina SO Westfield St 1:15.24 1 17 Maloney, Karly SO Westfield St 1:16.42 1 18 Marshall, Olivia SO Westfield St 1:23.75 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 10:44.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 11:13.00 Neicaaa: % 11:30.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 10:30.00 NCAA D2 Prov: # 11:10.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Westcott, Jordan JR Saint Rose 11:42.04 10 2 Cardin, Rachael SR Westfield St 11:54.79 8 3 Harrington, Kristen SO Saint Rose 12:34.26 6 4 Connolly, Carolyn SR Westfield St 12:47.72 5 5 Adam, Nicole FR Conn College 13:06.51 4 6 Jessop, LuAnne SO Mount Holyok 13:34.86 3 7 Klopp, Amy SO Conn College 13:47.21 2 8 Gorchels, Madeline FR Wellesley 14:18.46 1

Women 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 47.30 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 48.65 NCAA D2 Auto: + 45.81 NCAA D2 Prov: # 47.40 School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Wesleyan 'A' 49.65 2 10 2 American Int'l 'A' 49.91 2 8 3 Central Connecticut 'A' 50.25 2 6 4 Saint Rose 'A' 51.86 2 5 5 Westfield State 'A' 52.70 2 4 6 Wellesley 'A' 52.75 1 3 7 Mount Holyoke 'A' 53.11 1 2 8 Manhattanville 'A' 53.79 1 1 9 Conn College 'A' 54.58 1 10 Trinity 'A' 54.98 2 No baton -- Amherst 'A' DNF 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 3:49.60 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 3:56.60 NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:41.80 NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:50.00 School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Umass Amherst 'A' 4:02.94 2 10 2 Umass Amherst 'B' x4:08.42 2 3 Saint Rose 'A' 4:11.95 1 8 4 Amherst 'A' 4:12.24 2 6 5 Sacred Heart 'B' x4:17.22 2 6 Wesleyan 'B' x4:24.56 1 7 Conn College 'A' 4:30.78 1 5 8 Umass Amherst 'C' x4:35.48 2 9 Saint Rose 'B' x4:37.00 1 10 Mount Holyoke 'A' 4:38.06 1 4

Women High Jump ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 1.71m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 1.65m Neicaaa: % 1.65m NCAA D2 Auto: + 1.75m NCAA D2 Prov: # 1.68m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Meeks, Ahj JR Central Conn 1.52m 4-11.75 10 2 Osborne, Katharine FR Umass Amhers J1.52m 4-11.75 8 3 Howe, Erin SO Central Conn J1.52m 4-11.75 6 4 Miller, Jenna JR American Int 1.47m 4-09.75 4.50 4 Noble, Shantel JR American Int 1.47m 4-09.75 4.50 6 Hudson, Soroya JR Saint Rose J1.47m 4-09.75 3 7 Croke, Caitlyn FR Westfield St 1.42m 4-07.75 2 8 Bryant, Brittany FR American Int J1.42m 4-07.75 1 9 Ligon-Hollinger, Bree SR Mount Holyok J1.42m 4-07.75 10 Livious, Sierra JR Wesleyan 1.37m 4-06.00 11 Cammarata, Alex JR Conn College J1.37m 4-06.00 -- Huynh, Helen FR American Int NH -- Hammond, Kristi Smith Colleg NH -- Portmann, Janelle FR Mount Holyok NH

Women Pole Vault ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 3.82m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 3.50m Neicaaa: % 3.38m NCAA D2 Auto: + 3.95m NCAA D2 Prov: # 3.60m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Bierly, Sarah FR Umass Amhers 3.20m 10-06.00 10 2 Auclair, Amy JR Westfield St 3.05m 10-00.00 8 3 Busch, Rachel SO Umass Amhers J3.05m 10-00.00 6 4 Kennedy, Kiley FR Wesleyan 2.90m 9-06.25 5 5 Darnley, Megan SO Trinity 2.75m 9-00.25 4 6 Rewick, Alexandra FR Umass Amhers J2.75m 9-00.25 3 7 Kiss, Emily SO Sacred Heart 2.60m 8-06.25 2 8 Ballon, Maddie SR Mount Holyok 2.45m 8-00.50 1 -- Stuart, Marina FR Conn College NH -- Sawyer, Hannah SO Mount Holyok NH -- Boczon, Andrea FR American Int NH -- Kobani, Kelly SO Saint Rose NH -- Warren, Kristen SR Smith Colleg NH -- Isaacson, Sara FR Sacred Heart NH

Women Long Jump ====================================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 5.80m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 5.47m Neicaaa: % 5.33m NCAA D2 Auto: + 6.01m NCAA D2 Prov: # 5.65m Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 Finnegan, Katherine SR Umass Amhers 5.55m^ 1.0 18-02.50 10 2 Walker, Alexis FR Wesleyan 5.41m% +0.0 17-09.00 8 3 Kromko, Courtney SO Umass Amhers 5.31m 1.4 17-05.25 6 4 Palmer, Ashley SO Umass Amhers 5.29m -1.3 17-04.25 5 5 Baker, Dylan SO Sacred Heart 5.16m 0.5 16-11.25 4 6 Saunders, Ronea SO Central Conn 5.12m +0.0 16-09.75 3 7 Hudson, Soroya JR Saint Rose 5.05m 1.2 16-07.00 2 8 Miller, Jenna JR American Int 4.89m 1.4 16-00.50 1 9 Osborne, Katharine FR Umass Amhers 4.86m 0.6 15-11.50 10 Noble, Shantel JR American Int 4.77m -1.6 15-07.75 10 Dowe, Karen SR Westfield St 4.77m -3.0 15-07.75 12 Rubano, Julia JR Trinity 4.75m -0.1 15-07.00 13 Parks, Chelsey JR Sacred Heart 4.71m 1.5 15-05.50 14 Patrolia, Meghan FR Umass Amhers 4.66m -1.9 15-03.50 15 Summers, Taylor FR Amherst 4.58m 1.1 15-00.50 15 Atadja, Louise FR Amherst 4.58m 1.2 15-00.50 17 Collier, Mallory SO Saint Rose 4.50m -2.9 14-09.25 18 Brown, Sonia Smith Colleg 4.46m -1.6 14-07.75 19 Buckley, Bridget JR Saint Rose 4.45m 0.7 14-07.25 20 Vance, Stephanie FR Saint Rose 4.41m -1.1 14-05.75 21 Palso, Katarina SO Westfield St 4.39m NWI 14-05.00 22 Dupuy, Sheena JR Wellesley 4.37m -0.5 14-04.00 -- Bryant, Brittany FR American Int FOUL

Women Triple Jump ====================================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 12.00m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 11.30m Neicaaa: % 11.15m NCAA D2 Auto: + 12.41m NCAA D2 Prov: # 11.65m Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 Stoyle, Rebecca SO Umass Amhers 12.19m* -2.5 40-00.00 10 2 Kromko, Courtney SO Umass Amhers 11.65m# -0.6 38-02.75 8 3 Wilborne, Jenna SO Trinity 10.61m 0.6 34-09.75 6 4 Meeks, Ahj JR Central Conn 10.58m 0.3 34-08.50 5 5 Rubano, Julia JR Trinity 10.54m -1.7 34-07.00 4 6 Dowe, Karen SR Westfield St 10.21m -0.8 33-06.00 3 7 Cammarata, Alex JR Conn College 9.88m +0.0 32-05.00 2 8 Howe, Erin SO Central Conn 9.72m 0.3 31-10.75 1 9 Vance, Stephanie FR Saint Rose 9.42m -0.9 30-11.00 9 Davis, Samantha FR Cobleskill 9.42m -0.5 30-11.00 11 Collier, Mallory SO Saint Rose 9.35m 0.1 30-08.25 12 Atadja, Louise FR Amherst 9.33m -1.0 30-07.50 13 Adnopoz, Hayley FR Conn College 8.85m 1.5 29-00.50 -- Sobel, Zoe JR Wellesley FOUL -- Bates, Naomi JR Amherst FOUL -- Hudson, Soroya JR Saint Rose FOUL

Women Shot Put ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 14.20m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 12.90m Neicaaa: % 12.34m NCAA D2 Auto: + 14.74m NCAA D2 Prov: # 13.40m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Aponte, Lindsay JR Sacred Heart 14.75m+ 48-04.75 10 2 Mbianda, Nalis SR Umass Amhers 13.58m# 44-06.75 8 3 Crawford, Kelsey FR Umass Amhers 12.84m% 42-01.50 6 4 Nwodili, Adaora FR Sacred Heart 12.38m% 40-07.50 5 5 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti FR Westfield St 12.19m 40-00.00 4 6 Bourque, Rachelle SR Umass Amhers 12.08m 39-07.75 3 7 DeVincent, Kaylee SR Umass Amhers 11.80m 38-08.75 2 8 Sarlandt, Paige Smith Colleg 10.99m 36-00.75 1 9 Pevear, Sam SO Conn College 10.96m 35-11.50 10 Fearing, Alexa FR Umass Amhers 10.26m 33-08.00 11 Legare, Amber SO Mount Holyok 10.07m 33-00.50 12 Wagner, Sara FR Umass Amhers 9.98m 32-09.00 13 Osborne, Katharine FR Umass Amhers 9.94m 32-07.50 14 Ward, Connie SR Mount Holyok 9.71m 31-10.25 15 Livingston, Alex JR Westfield St 9.68m 31-09.25 16 Crowe, Margaret SO Trinity 9.60m 31-06.00 17 Talesnick, Lily SO Trinity 9.40m 30-10.25 18 Joefield, Princess FR Cobleskill 9.31m 30-06.50 19 Gordon, Rebecca SR Smith Colleg 9.28m 30-05.50 20 Brower, Rebecca SO Cobleskill 9.11m 29-10.75 21 Rodriguez, Cheyenne FR Saint Rose 8.94m 29-04.00 22 Miller, Julianna FR Westfield St 8.86m 29-01.00 23 Ochterski, Jennie FR Mount Holyok 8.85m 29-00.50 24 Crawford, Regina SO Mount Holyok 8.52m 27-11.50 25 Addy, Atema Smith Colleg 8.36m 27-05.25 26 Covington, Claudena FR Cobleskill 8.19m 26-10.50 27 Spicola, Jenny SO Mount Holyok 7.04m 23-01.25

Women Discus Throw ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 47.00m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 42.50m Neicaaa: % 38.91m NCAA D2 Auto: + 48.18m NCAA D2 Prov: # 43.00m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Foster, Sanya SR American Int 39.33m% 129-00 10 2 Terry, Chelse FR Central Conn 38.43m 126-01 8 3 Pevear, Sam SO Conn College 36.43m 119-06 6 4 DeVincent, Kaylee SR Umass Amhers 36.33m 119-02 5 5 Mbianda, Nalis SR Umass Amhers 35.26m 115-08 4 6 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti FR Westfield St 34.05m 111-08 3 7 Nwodili, Adaora FR Sacred Heart 32.85m 107-09 2 8 Fearing, Alexa FR Umass Amhers 32.19m 105-07 0.50 8 Wagner, Sara FR Umass Amhers 32.19m 105-07 0.50 10 Henry, Joselyn JR Sacred Heart 29.57m 97-00 11 Gordon, Rebecca SR Smith Colleg 29.32m 96-02 12 Brower, Rebecca SO Cobleskill 28.69m 94-01 13 Pleasant, Kayla FR Manhattanvil 28.61m 93-10 14 Crowe, Margaret SO Trinity 28.57m 93-09 15 Swan, Ashley SR Wesleyan 28.44m 93-04 16 Henzler, Stephanne SO Cobleskill 27.47m 90-01 17 Ward, Connie SR Mount Holyok 27.41m 89-11 18 Wilk, Katherine SO Sacred Heart 27.31m 89-07 19 Talesnick, Lily SO Trinity 27.17m 89-02 20 Livingston, Alex JR Westfield St 25.34m 83-02 21 Sarlandt, Paige Smith Colleg 24.99m 82-00 22 Parmeggiani, Marisa SO Westfield St 24.50m 80-04 23 Rodriguez, Cheyenne FR Saint Rose 24.42m 80-01 24 Crawford, Regina SO Mount Holyok 23.63m 77-06 25 Ochterski, Jennie FR Mount Holyok 22.99m 75-05 26 Neufield, Abbie FR Wesleyan 22.72m 74-06 27 Miller, Julianna FR Westfield St 22.38m 73-05 28 Spicola, Jenny SO Mount Holyok 21.71m 71-03 29 Weld, Kristina JR Mount Holyok 17.38m 57-00

Women Hammer Throw ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 52.60m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 46.50m Neicaaa: % 46.02m NCAA D2 Auto: + 55.65m NCAA D2 Prov: # 49.50m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Foster, Sanya SR American Int 41.07m 134-09 10 2 Livingston, Alex JR Westfield St 40.83m 133-11 8 3 DeVincent, Kaylee SR Umass Amhers 40.41m 132-07 6 4 Wagner, Sara FR Umass Amhers 39.94m 131-00 5 5 Terry, Chelse FR Central Conn 39.40m 129-03 4 6 Deutsch, Patricia JR Sacred Heart 37.97m 124-07 3 7 Pevear, Sam SO Conn College 37.93m 124-05 2 8 Swan, Ashley SR Wesleyan 37.65m 123-06 1 9 Henzler, Stephanne SO Cobleskill 35.98m 118-00 10 Fearing, Alexa FR Umass Amhers 35.01m 114-10 11 Brower, Rebecca SO Cobleskill 34.71m 113-10 12 Doyle, Kaitlyn JR Sacred Heart 34.13m 112-00 13 Ochterski, Jennie FR Mount Holyok 33.13m 108-08 14 Talesnick, Lily SO Trinity 31.46m 103-02 15 Miller, Julianna FR Westfield St 31.45m 103-02 16 Rodriguez, Cheyenne FR Saint Rose 31.15m 102-02 17 Crowe, Margaret SO Trinity 31.12m 102-01 18 Weld, Kristina JR Mount Holyok 30.18m 99-00 19 Parmeggiani, Marisa SO Westfield St 29.20m 95-10 20 Ward, Connie SR Mount Holyok 28.24m 92-08 21 London, Jillian SR Mount Holyok 27.89m 91-06 22 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti FR Westfield St 26.68m 87-06 23 Crawford, Regina SO Mount Holyok 26.36m 86-06

Women Javelin Throw ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 44.20m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 38.50m Neicaaa: % 38.10m NCAA D2 Auto: + 45.66m NCAA D2 Prov: # 40.00m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Bourque, Rachelle SR Umass Amhers 40.92m# 134-03 10 2 Crawford, Kelsey FR Umass Amhers 36.47m 119-08 8 3 Robinson, Emma FR Umass Amhers 35.91m 117-10 6 4 Sobah, Tonique SO American Int 34.22m 112-03 5 5 Croke, Caitlyn FR Westfield St 31.41m 103-01 4 6 Louis, Emily FR Umass Amhers 30.20m 99-01 3 7 Gordon, Rebecca SR Smith Colleg 29.64m 97-03 2 8 Parmeggiani, Marisa SO Westfield St 29.50m 96-09 1 9 Domings, Andrea JR Westfield St 28.30m 92-10 10 Wilk, Katherine SO Sacred Heart 28.21m 92-07 11 Legare, Amber SO Mount Holyok 27.30m 89-07 12 McNamara, Meghan FR Westfield St 27.19m 89-02 13 Duplice, Megan American Int 24.36m 79-11 14 Poitras, Katie SO Westfield St 23.77m 78-00 15 Holley, Jennifer SO Westfield St 23.07m 75-08 16 Henry, Joselyn JR Sacred Heart 22.73m 74-07 17 Livious, Sierra JR Wesleyan 22.63m 74-03 18 Buckley, Bridget JR Saint Rose 21.98m 72-01 19 Swan, Ashley SR Wesleyan 21.16m 69-05 20 Neufield, Abbie FR Wesleyan 21.08m 69-02 21 Doyle, Kaitlyn JR Sacred Heart 19.46m 63-10 22 Lima, Ellen SO Central Conn 18.37m 60-03 23 Spicola, Jenny SO Mount Holyok 14.94m 49-00 -- Deutsch, Patricia JR Sacred Heart FOUL -- Barton, Kimone FR Conn College FOUL -- Osborne, Katharine FR Umass Amhers FOUL -- Rewick, Alexandra FR Umass Amhers FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash =============================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 10.55 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 10.78 Neicaaa: % 11.14 NCAA D2 Auto: + 10.38 NCAA D2 Prov: # 10.60 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Orenstein, Max Northeast At 10.97% 0.9 7 10 2 Graw, Daniel FR Sacred Heart 11.01% 0.9 7 8 3 Thomas, Webster Connecticut 11.18 0.9 7 6 4 Farnham, Patrick SO Umass Amhers 11.23 0.9 7 5 5 Doyley, Mark SR Connecticut 11.23 -1.1 6 4 6 Madera, Zachery JR Westfield St 11.34 0.9 7 3 7 Barthelmy, Shervon Unattached 11.37 1.2 5 2 8 El Korchi, Youssef FR Umass Amhers 11.37 -1.1 6 1 9 Walker, Kendall FR Central Conn 11.40 -1.1 6 10 Murphy, John JR Westfield St 11.40 -1.5 4 11 Gomes, Marc Western Mass 11.42 -1.5 4 12 Ryder, Quinn JR Umass Amhers 11.46 0.9 7 13 Washington, Ralph FR Amherst 11.48 -0.6 3 14 Arons, Joshua SO Umass Amhers 11.49 -1.1 6 15 Joseph, Alex Unattached 11.50 -1.1 6 16 Lowther, Paulie SR Wesleyan 11.51 1.2 5 17 Clements, Devon SO Westfield St 11.52 -1.5 4 18 Dudley, Jordan FR Sacred Heart 11.55 0.9 7 19 marcucci, Tomas Connecticut 11.55 -1.1 6 20 Gijima, Persie JR Amherst 11.62 -1.5 4 21 Dileo, Jonathan FR Westfield St 11.64 -1.5 4 22 Paulino, Javier JR Amherst 11.64 -0.6 3 23 Tatum, James FR Manhattanvil 11.68 1.2 5 24 Goins, Chris Unattached 11.76 1.2 5 25 Wilkie, Chanse JR Sacred Heart 11.81 -1.1 6 26 Vassar, John FR Wesleyan 11.83 -0.6 3 27 Palmer, Brandon Western Mass 11.85 -0.6 3 28 De La Rosa, Charles FR Springfield 11.85 -1.5 4 29 Ginyard, Davonte Unattached 11.86 -0.6 3 30 Brown, Delano SO American Int 11.92 1.2 5 31 Brooks, John FR Umass Amhers 11.92 1.2 5 32 Ricketts, Clive SO Saint Rose 12.13 1.2 5 33 Snead, Jeremiah JR Saint Rose 12.41 1.0 2 34 Ong, Jonathan SO Wesleyan 12.50 1.0 2 35 Bellas, Nicolas FR Trinity 12.52 1.0 2 36 Pottle, Michael SO Manhattanvil 12.54 -0.3 1 37 Fischetti, Nick FR Conn College 12.65 1.0 2 38 Reichheld, Nicholas SO Trinity 12.77 1.0 2 39 Zang, Anthony FR Manhattanvil 12.82 -0.3 1 40 Domalanta, Aldrine FR Saint Rose 13.12 1.0 2 -- Galloway, Djorn SO Cobleskill DNF -0.3 1

Men 200 Meter Dash =============================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 21.31 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 21.80 Neicaaa: % 22.32 NCAA D2 Auto: + 20.88 NCAA D2 Prov: # 21.45 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Stephenson, Dennis JR American Int 22.02% 1.2 7 10 2 Orenstein, Max Northeast At 22.28% 1.2 7 8 3 Graw, Daniel FR Sacred Heart 22.30% 1.2 7 6 4 Cooley, Warner SO Sacred Heart 22.37 1.2 7 5 5 Doyley, Mark SR Connecticut 22.49 1.2 7 4 6 Farnham, Patrick SO Umass Amhers 22.86 0.8 6 3 7 Arons, Joshua SO Umass Amhers 23.06 -0.5 5 2 8 Washington, Ralph FR Amherst 23.12 1.1 3 1 9 Walker, Kendall FR Central Conn 23.14 0.8 6 10 Hazell, Gregory SO Sacred Heart 23.45 0.8 6 11 Murphy, John JR Westfield St 23.47 -0.5 5 12 Clements, Devon SO Westfield St 23.50 -0.9 4 13 Dudley, Jordan FR Sacred Heart 23.50 0.8 6 14 Ingham, Nicholas FR Umass Amhers 23.55 -0.9 4 15 Paulino, Javier JR Amherst 23.62 1.1 3 16 marcucci, Tomas Connecticut 23.69 0.8 6 17 Wilkie, Chanse JR Sacred Heart 23.76 -0.5 5 18 Dileo, Jonathan FR Westfield St 23.89 1.3 2 19 Vassar, John FR Wesleyan 23.96 1.3 2 20 Gijima, Persie JR Amherst 23.98 1.1 3 21 King, Adam FR Sacred Heart 24.04 -0.9 4 22 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR American Int 24.06 0.8 6 23 Chen, Tony SR Trinity 24.11 1.1 3 24 Dadzie, Chris FR Manhattanvil 24.21 1.3 2 25 Jackson, Drayke JR Sacred Heart 24.34 -0.5 5 26 Copeland, Gregory SO Umass Amhers 24.53 1.3 2 27 Graham, Auste FR Cobleskill 24.55 1.1 3 28 Gossels, Dan FR Conn College 24.58 1.3 2 29 Ong, Jonathan SO Wesleyan 24.98 NWI 1 30 De La Rosa, Charles FR Springfield 25.08 1.1 3 31 Otero, John FR Cobleskill 25.16 NWI 1 32 Bellas, Nicolas FR Trinity 25.39 NWI 1 33 Douglas, Brandon SO Cobleskill 26.32 NWI 1 -- Paulino, Miguel FR Cobleskill FS -0.9 4 -- Domalanta, Aldrine FR Saint Rose FS -0.9 4

Men 400 Meter Dash ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 47.40 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 48.50 Neicaaa: % 49.54 NCAA D2 Auto: + 46.42 NCAA D2 Prov: # 48.00 Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Melton, Matt JR Amherst 48.75% 6 10 2 Fruster, Jamal SO Central Conn 49.53% 6 8 3 Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR Umass Amhers 50.53 6 6 4 Grafov, Paul SR Umass Amhers 50.54 6 5 5 Cooley, Warner SO Sacred Heart 50.96 6 4 6 Lyhne, Matthew SR Sacred Heart 51.12 6 3 7 Stahelski, Daniel Unattached 51.61 4 2 8 Frechette-McCall, Hayden FR Umass Amhers 51.68 4 1 9 Gustafson, James FR Trinity 51.80 5 10 Hayner, Evan FR Saint Rose 51.83 5 11 Rathkey, Ian JR Conn College 51.83 5 12 Harrison, Brent FR Amherst 51.92 2 13 Hazell, Gregory SO Sacred Heart 52.04 6 14 Dottin, James SR Wesleyan 52.12 3 15 Triana, Alexander FR Saint Rose 52.31 4 16 Bub, Nathan SR Saint Rose 52.33 5 17 Radden, Aaron SR Central Conn 52.45 5 18 Greene, Christopher JR Umass Amhers 52.81 5 19 Moussamih, Matthew FR Westfield St 52.87 4 20 Tobias, Jamie SO Central Conn 53.00 5 21 Paulino, Miguel FR Cobleskill 53.38 3 22 Jackson, Drayke JR Sacred Heart 53.52 4 23 Mapoma, Chando FR Wesleyan 53.68 2 24 Hetterich, Stephen SO Amherst 54.06 2 25 Flanagan, Jeffrey SO Sacred Heart 54.07 3 26 Nichols, Noah SO Wesleyan 54.09 3 27 Onah, Michael SR Wesleyan 54.39 2 28 Whitney, Skylar FR Westfield St 54.46 2 29 Madan, Shawn SO Umass Amhers 54.49 3 30 Parece, Kenneth FR Westfield St 54.64 4 31 Drake, Taylor JR Cobleskill 54.68 2 32 Graham, Auste FR Cobleskill 54.87 2 33 Ferguson, Jamil FR Unattached 54.88 4 34 May, Christopher JR Conn College 55.43 3 35 Travarez, Greg FR Wesleyan 55.90 1 36 Otero, John FR Cobleskill 56.33 1 37 Douglas, Brandon SO Cobleskill 1:01.20 1 -- Hopper, Dan SR Central Conn DNF 6 -- Ameri, Luca SO Wesleyan DQ 5 Pacing

Men 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 1:51.10 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 1:53.00 Neicaaa: % 1:54.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 1:49.90 NCAA D2 Prov: # 1:52.55 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Gioielli, Joe FR Central Conn 1:52.63^ 10 2 Antivo, Jeremy SO American Int 1:53.74% 8 3 Johnson, Curtis JR American Int 1:53.76% 6 4 Frissora, Anthony SR Westfield St 1:54.93 5 5 Lloyd, Macky SR Saint Rose 1:55.28 4 6 Mullen, Thomas JR Umass Amhers 1:55.88 3 7 Grimes, Patrick SR Amherst 1:56.76 2 8 Connor, Malcolm FR Central Conn 1:56.88 1 9 Owen, Curt SO Umass Amhers 1:57.85 10 Giardina, Michael JR Umass Amhers 1:58.32 11 Otis, Nick SR Umass Amhers 1:58.32 12 Ness, Stephen SO Umass Amhers 1:58.42 13 Coughlin, Eamonn SO Saint Rose 1:58.57 14 Cahill, Jonathan FR Saint Rose 1:58.68 15 Mee, James Unattached 1:58.84 16 McNaughton, Michael FR Umass Amhers 1:58.99 17 Sklar, Romey SO Amherst 1:59.81 18 Scudds, Tim JR Saint Rose 2:00.08 19 Russell, Clayton JR Trinity 2:00.11 20 Miller, Josh JR Cobleskill 2:01.14 21 Levran, Tal SO Wesleyan 2:01.28 22 Shepard, Daniel SO Westfield St 2:01.90 23 Codola, Nick SO Amherst 2:02.32 24 Liebman, Judd FR Amherst 2:02.36 25 Williams, Niall FR Conn College 2:02.53 26 Delbene, Colby SR Central Conn 2:02.78 27 Albino, Eric FR Umass Amhers 2:03.17 28 Skelly, Michael FR Westfield St 2:03.53 29 Geelan, Ryan JR Trinity 2:03.89 30 Gauthier, Brendan SO Trinity 2:04.55 31 Kalaitzidis, Nikos FR Springfield 2:04.62 32 Howe, Eli SR Amherst 2:04.73 33 Uruci, Xhulio JR Umass Amhers 2:04.74 34 Connolly, Steven SO Westfield St 2:04.99 35 Lupoli, Tommy FR Unattached 2:05.04 36 Marcello, Richard SR Sacred Heart 2:05.18 37 Dunn, Sean SO Trinity 2:05.58 38 Melton, Matt JR Amherst 2:05.65 39 Harris, Namib JR Cobleskill 2:05.75 40 Davis, Aaron JR Conn College 2:05.87 41 Comerford, Sean JR Westfield St 2:06.41 42 Waterbury, Mike SR Central Conn 2:06.98 43 Hubbell, Patrick SO Central Conn 2:07.05 44 Abanda, Sabum FR American Int 2:07.36 45 Barnes, William SO Conn College 2:07.63 46 Haleudeth, Khampasong FR Umass Amhers 2:07.64 47 Gross, Zachary FR Westfield St 2:09.39 48 DeMarco, Brad FR Conn College 2:10.75 49 Gatundu, Peter JR American Int 2:12.77 50 McKeown, Sam FR Conn College 2:12.87 51 Masterson, Daniel FR Cobleskill 2:13.87 52 Hawkins, Cole FR Amherst 2:14.25 53 Dockstader, Zack JR Cobleskill 2:15.01 54 Joyce, Michael SO Conn College 2:15.17 55 Reilly, Blake JR Conn College 2:18.53 56 Martinsky, Billy SR Conn College 2:21.39

Men 1500 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 3:50.60 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 3:55.00 Neicaaa: % 3:54.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:45.50 NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:52.50 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mee, James Unattached 3:56.70 10 2 Grimes, Patrick SR Amherst 3:57.36 8 3 Delbene, Colby SR Central Conn 3:59.79 6 4 Rop, Glarius SR American Int 3:59.98 5 5 Cotant, Austin SR Wesleyan 4:00.47 4 6 Turissini, Greg SO Amherst 4:03.08 3 7 Reighard, Charlie JR Amherst 4:03.45 2 8 Roth, Sam SR Wesleyan 4:04.45 1 9 Marcello, Richard SR Sacred Heart 4:04.57 10 Hill, Andrew SO Central Conn 4:06.93 11 Peterson, Marten SR Cobleskill 4:06.98 12 Cleary, Brian JR Fairfield 4:06.99 13 Krell, John SR Central Conn 4:07.80 14 Segreto, Frank FR Fairfield 4:09.32 15 Williams, Niall FR Conn College 4:09.78 16 Hubbell, Patrick SO Central Conn 4:10.74 17 Crowley, Dan FR Amherst 4:10.84 18 DeBlock, Keith FR Fairfield 4:10.93 19 Biwott, Michael FR American Int 4:11.15 20 Buckley, Dillon SR Amherst 4:11.46 21 Thomas, Benjamin FR Umass Amhers 4:12.13 22 Seelaus, Jeff FR Amherst 4:13.01 23 Merriman, Paul JR Umass Amhers 4:14.41 24 Bieder, Evan SO Wesleyan 4:14.61 25 Boudreau, Matt SR Conn College 4:15.42 26 Sousis, C.J. SO Cobleskill 4:16.45 27 Hodge, Miles FR Umass Amhers 4:16.74 28 Fairbanks, Cameron JR Westfield St 4:16.85 29 DeMarco, Brad FR Conn College 4:16.87 30 Woop, Matt SO Amherst 4:18.32 31 Lebovitz, Lucas SO Amherst 4:19.83 32 Burke, Samuel FR Umass Amhers 4:22.10 33 Davis, Aaron JR Conn College 4:22.19 34 Harrison, Brent FR Amherst 4:22.19 35 Murtagh, Timothy SR Conn College 4:22.24 36 Gatundu, Peter JR American Int 4:23.93 37 Joyce, Michael SO Conn College 4:25.05 38 Barnes, William SO Conn College 4:27.72 39 McKeown, Sam FR Conn College 4:28.56 40 McNicholas, Stephen SO Sacred Heart 4:28.68 41 Mangi, Keaton SO Sacred Heart 4:30.89 42 Reilly, Blake JR Conn College 4:32.86 43 Marotta, Joseph JR Cobleskill 4:35.47 44 Burns, Dan FR Conn College 4:35.55 45 Martinsky, Billy SR Conn College 4:36.84 46 Hawes, Nicholas FR Westfield St 4:36.88 47 Smith, Ben JR Manhattanvil 4:40.18 48 Laferriere, Nicholas FR Westfield St 4:44.06 49 Tamagnan, Jules FR Conn College 4:48.28 50 Beling, Jeff SR Conn College 4:53.25 51 Smith, Joshua FR Springfield 4:54.46 52 Schopf, Alex JR Westfield St 4:55.82 53 Gillio, Alec FR Cobleskill 5:08.10 54 Montalvo, Tim JR Cobleskill 5:11.27

Men 5000 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 14:28.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 14:45.00 Neicaaa: % 15:00.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 14:00.00 NCAA D2 Prov: # 14:35.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Dermody, Patrick SO Conn College 15:23.96 10 2 Short, Kyle SR Fairfield 15:30.42 8 3 LeBlanc, Jacob FR Umass Amhers 15:31.24 6 4 Florence, Zachary SO Umass Amhers 15:35.24 5 5 Costanzo, Dominick SO Saint Rose 15:35.79 4 6 French, Derek FR Central Conn 15:37.44 3 7 Titcomb, Taylor FR Wesleyan 15:42.73 2 8 Reifman-Packett, Andrew FR Saint Rose 15:53.82 1 9 Kim, Matt FR Wesleyan 16:01.52 10 Conway, Keith FR Wesleyan 16:16.54 11 Connolly, Justin FR Westfield St 16:29.03 12 Young, Eric FR Saint Rose 16:36.40 13 Lowry, Nathan JR Trinity 16:47.35 14 Britton, Justin SR Sacred Heart 17:05.35 15 Schumann, Kevin SO Sacred Heart 17:11.96 16 Caggiano, Dan JR Manhattanvil 17:16.73 17 Burns, Patrick FR Westfield St 17:27.92 18 Tanasi, Tyler FR Sacred Heart 17:40.94 19 Goidell, Matt FR Manhattanvil 18:26.43 -- Messer, Andy WMDP DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run ======================================================================= NCAA D2 Auto: + 29:24.60 NCAA D2 Prov: # 30:40.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Erskine, Andrew SR Amherst 32:12.21 10 2 Fussell, KC SO Amherst 32:19.28 8 3 Mears, Benjamin Unattached 32:22.14 6 4 Raymond, Tyler Unattached 32:25.86 5 5 Crossman, Robbie Unattached 32:59.19 4 6 Hoagland, Patrick FR Trinity 32:59.68 3 7 Connor, Brendan SO Cobleskill 34:57.82 2 8 Szarkowicz, Michael SR Unattached 35:08.06 1 -- Biekert, Brian SO Central Conn DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles =============================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 14.42 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 14.90 Neicaaa: % 15.74 NCAA D2 Auto: + 14.09 NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.65 Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points =============================================================================== 1 Bigelow, Stephen JR Umass Amhers 15.17% 1.3 3 10 2 Watkins, Jordan SO Central Conn 15.30% 1.3 3 8 3 Hasan, Umar SR Saint Rose 15.37% 1.3 3 6 4 Lindblom, Nick SR Central Conn 15.61% 1.3 3 5 5 Benson, Michael FR Saint Rose 15.65% 1.3 3 4 6 Nowell, Perry FR Springfield 15.74 2.1 2 3 7 Erasmus, Kodjo FR Unattached 15.86 2.1 2 2 8 Grube, Zachary FR Umass Amhers 15.89 2.1 2 1 9 Palmer, Brandon Western Mass 15.94 1.3 3 10 Chen, Tony SR Trinity 16.28 1.3 3 11 Williams, Dayvon FR Westfield St 16.69 2.1 2 12 Auerbach, Thomas FR Sacred Heart 17.12 2.1 2 13 Contestabile, Justin FR Cobleskill 17.24 2.1 2 14 Baker, David FR Westfield St 17.74 1.2 1 15 Flemming, Yuon SO Wesleyan 19.05 1.2 1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 52.65 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 54.30 Neicaaa: % 56.24 NCAA D2 Auto: + 51.74 NCAA D2 Prov: # 53.90 Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Lindblom, Nick SR Central Conn 56.09% 4 10 2 Budd, Ryan SO Central Conn 56.24% 4 8 3 Bocobo, Geoffrey FR Trinity 57.60 4 6 4 Grube, Zachary FR Umass Amhers 57.78 3 5 5 Goins, Chris Unattached 58.13 1 4 6 Erasmus, Kodjo FR Unattached 58.38 4 3 7 Morrow, Patrick SO Umass Amhers 58.65 3 2 8 Watkins, Jordan SO Central Conn 59.86 3 1 9 Hasan, Umar SR Saint Rose 59.98 4 10 Abraham, Nathan SO Umass Amhers 1:00.15 3 11 Auerbach, Thomas FR Sacred Heart 1:00.47 3 12 Benson, Michael FR Saint Rose 1:01.49 2 13 Boudreau, Matt SR Conn College 1:01.61 2 14 Contestabile, Justin FR Cobleskill 1:01.69 1 15 Nowell, Perry FR Springfield 1:02.82 3 16 Baker, David FR Westfield St 1:03.58 2 17 Marotta, Joseph JR Cobleskill 1:04.97 2 18 Single, Sean FR Westfield St 1:08.39 1 19 Beling, Jeff SR Conn College 1:09.61 2 20 Luce, Shawn FR Westfield St 1:10.53 1 -- Lebovitz, Lucas SO Amherst DNF 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase ======================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 9:08.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 9:23.00 Neicaaa: % 9:42.84 NCAA D2 Auto: + 8:56.00 NCAA D2 Prov: # 9:20.00 Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Cole, Tristan SR Conn College 10:01.91 10 2 Kellher, Michael JR Westfield St 10:04.99 8 3 Wegner, Kyle SO Fairfield 10:11.89 6 4 Butler, Patrick FR American Int 10:18.00 5 5 Lotocky, Krystopher FR Saint Rose 11:07.59 4

Men 4x100 Meter Relay ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 41.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 41.90 Neicaaa: % 43.84 NCAA D2 Auto: + 40.19 NCAA D2 Prov: # 41.35 School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Umass Amherst 'A' 43.27% 2 10 2 American Int'l 'A' 44.11 2 8 3 Umass Amherst 'B' x44.25 2 4 Umass Amherst 'C' x44.80 1 5 Wesleyan 'A' 44.94 2 6 6 Amherst 'A' 45.83 1 5 7 Manhattanville 'A' 46.58 1 4 -- Sacred Heart 'A' DNF 2 -- Conn College 'A' DNF 1 -- Saint Rose 'A' DNF 2 -- Central Connecticut 'A' DQ 2 Late on 3rd zone -- Westfield State 'A' DQ 2 Late Exchange 2nd zo -- Trinity 'A' DQ 1 No Baton

Men 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 3:13.00 NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 3:16.80 Neicaaa: % 3:23.04 NCAA D2 Auto: + 3:09.10 NCAA D2 Prov: # 3:15.00 School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Umass Amherst 'A' 3:23.22 2 10 2 Central Connecticut 'B' x3:25.29 2 3 Saint Rose 'B' x3:28.42 1 4 Umass Amherst 'B' x3:29.84 1 5 Trinity 'A' 3:30.28 2 8 6 Umass Amherst 'C' x3:32.26 1 7 Saint Rose 'A' 3:35.60 2 6 8 Conn College 'A' 3:37.75 1 5 9 Sacred Heart 'B' x3:38.34 1 10 Westfield State 'A' 3:44.18 1 4 11 Wesleyan 'A' 3:48.62 1 3

Men High Jump ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 2.11m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 2.02m Neicaaa: % 2.01m NCAA D2 Auto: + 2.17m NCAA D2 Prov: # 2.05m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Goldson, Terri 6 Unattached 2.07m# 6-09.50 10 2 Tobias, Jamie SO Central Conn 1.88m 6-02.00 8 3 McIntosh, Xavier FR American Int J1.88m 6-02.00 6 4 Fitzgibbon, Robert SR Westfield St 1.83m 6-00.00 5 5 Ingham, Nicholas FR Umass Amhers J1.83m 6-00.00 3.50 5 Hazell, Gregory SO Sacred Heart J1.83m 6-00.00 3.50 7 King, Adam FR Sacred Heart 1.78m 5-10.00 2 -- Eusebio, Ernest 3 Unattached NH -- Dudley, Jordan FR Sacred Heart NH -- Jackson, Drayke JR Sacred Heart NH -- Grube, AJ SR Umass Amhers NH

Men Pole Vault ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 5.04m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 4.70m Neicaaa: % 4.50m NCAA D2 Auto: + 5.13m NCAA D2 Prov: # 4.85m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Gauger, Thomas SR Westfield St 4.55m% 14-11.00 10 2 Copeland, Gregory SO Umass Amhers 4.40m 14-05.25 8 3 Sawyer, Will FR Wesleyan 4.10m 13-05.25 6 4 Delisle, Zachary FR Westfield St 3.95m 12-11.50 5 5 Ingham, Nicholas FR Umass Amhers 3.50m 11-05.75 3.50 5 Dominique, Wesley FR Westfield St 3.50m 11-05.75 3.50 7 Branch, Mikell Unattached J3.50m 11-05.75 2 8 Flores, Anthony FR Trinity 3.20m 10-06.00 1 9 Donnelly, Christopher FR Westfield St 3.05m 10-00.00 10 Reichheld, Nicholas SO Trinity J3.05m 10-00.00 -- Gomes, David FR Unattached NH -- Nolan, Kevin FR Sacred Heart NH -- Abraham, Nathan SO Umass Amhers NH -- Domalanta, Aldrine FR Saint Rose NH -- Varsam, John FR Sacred Heart NH

Men Long Jump ====================================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 7.30m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 7.00m Neicaaa: % 6.88m NCAA D2 Auto: + 7.45m NCAA D2 Prov: # 7.15m Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 Joseph, Alex Unattached 6.80m 0.7 22-03.75 10 2 Easterling, Maurice SO American Int 6.77m 2.9 22-02.50 8 3 Calenda, Maurice Unattached 6.70m 1.5 21-11.75 6 4 Benson, Michael FR Saint Rose 6.65m 0.5 21-10.00 5 5 Berube, Matt Unattached 6.63m 2.2 21-09.00 4 6 Hutchinson, Brandon JR Sacred Heart 6.50m 2.3 21-04.00 3 7 Hibert, Michael Western Mass 6.37m 1.7 20-10.75 2 8 Copeland, Gregory SO Umass Amhers 6.26m 0.2 20-06.50 1 9 Neysmith, Lenroy SO American Int 6.22m -1.3 20-05.00 10 Mitchell, Devon FR American Int 6.13m 0.4 20-01.50 11 Ingham, Nicholas FR Umass Amhers 6.03m 1.2 19-09.50 12 Fariel, Isaiah FR Umass Amhers 6.02m -0.9 19-09.00 13 Latour, John FR Westfield St 6.00m 1.5 19-08.25 14 Sudol, John FR Central Conn 5.94m -0.9 19-06.00 14 Ward, Alex FR Wesleyan 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00 16 Megee, Conor SR Umass Amhers 5.76m -1.1 18-10.75 17 Jarred, Jones FR Trinity 5.73m -0.4 18-09.75 18 Clements, Devon SO Westfield St 5.62m -0.6 18-05.25 19 Gossels, Dan FR Conn College 5.61m +0.0 18-05.00 20 Madera, Zachery JR Westfield St 5.58m 1.4 18-03.75 21 Cort, Mark SO Amherst 5.48m 1.4 17-11.75 22 Ricketts, Clive SO Saint Rose 5.45m 1.3 17-10.75 23 Hetterich, Stephen SO Amherst 5.29m -0.3 17-04.25 24 Contestabile, Justin FR Cobleskill 5.28m 1.1 17-04.00 25 Galloway, Djorn SO Cobleskill 5.11m -0.6 16-09.25 26 Barros, Mukhtar FR Cobleskill 3.02m +0.0 9-11.00

Men Triple Jump ====================================================================================== NCAA D3 Auto: * 14.80m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 14.20m Neicaaa: % 13.84m NCAA D2 Auto: + 15.64m NCAA D2 Prov: # 14.50m Name Year School Finals Wind Points ====================================================================================== 1 Calenda, Maurice Unattached 13.82m -1.4 45-04.25 10 2 McIntosh, Xavier FR American Int 13.70m 1.0 44-11.50 8 3 Palmer, Brandon Western Mass 13.40m 1.2 43-11.75 6 4 Hibert, Michael Western Mass 13.28m -0.9 43-07.00 5 5 Bernard, Shane JR Wesleyan 12.69m 0.4 41-07.75 4 6 Mitchell, Devon FR American Int 12.61m -0.2 41-04.50 3 7 Hetterich, Stephen SO Amherst 12.41m -0.3 40-08.75 2 8 Barros, Mukhtar FR Cobleskill 12.11m -0.7 39-08.75 1 9 Ricketts, Clive SO Saint Rose 12.07m -1.5 39-07.25 10 Sudol, John FR Central Conn 11.90m +0.0 39-00.50 11 Gossels, Dan FR Conn College 11.78m 2.4 38-07.75 12 Rowland, Alex FR Wesleyan 11.70m 0.3 38-04.75 13 Latour, John FR Westfield St 11.58m -1.6 38-00.00 -- Hutchinson, Brandon JR Sacred Heart FOUL

Men Shot Put ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 17.00m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 15.45m Neicaaa: % 15.19m NCAA D2 Auto: + 17.79m NCAA D2 Prov: # 16.10m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Williams, Rashad SR Central Conn 15.82m^ 51-11.00 10 2 Troiani, Marc JR Sacred Heart J15.82m^ 51-11.00 8 3 Edomwonyi, Agbon FR Wesleyan 13.87m 45-06.25 6 4 Ehrhardt, Justin SR Westfield St 13.13m 43-01.00 5 5 Cavallaro, Brendon SO Umass Amhers 12.91m 42-04.25 4 6 Serrao, Franco FR Trinity 12.86m 42-02.25 3 7 Duncan, Denzel SR Amherst 12.81m 42-00.50 2 8 Noll, Zachary FR Saint Rose 12.58m 41-03.25 1 9 Rayder, Cameron FR Trinity 12.43m 40-09.50 10 Lucia, Anthony FR Westfield St 11.53m 37-10.00 11 Scott, Therin SO American Int 11.52m 37-09.50 12 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick FR Conn College 11.26m 36-11.50 13 Erdos, Joseph SO Sacred Heart 10.97m 36-00.00 14 Kuritzkes, James JR Trinity 10.77m 35-04.00 15 Meyers, Nathaniel JR Saint Rose 10.34m 33-11.25 16 Fellows, Aaron SR Conn College 9.83m 32-03.00 17 Drake, Taylor JR Cobleskill 9.42m 30-11.00

Men Discus Throw ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 51.50m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 47.00m Neicaaa: % 45.11m NCAA D2 Auto: + 54.37m NCAA D2 Prov: # 49.50m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Troiani, Marc JR Sacred Heart 47.14m^ 154-08 10 2 Williams, Rashad SR Central Conn 46.18m% 151-06 8 3 Wagner, Matthew SR Sacred Heart 42.38m 139-00 6 4 Noll, Zachary FR Saint Rose 41.60m 136-06 5 5 Burner, Mathias FR Umass Amhers 40.50m 132-10 4 6 Rayder, Cameron FR Trinity 39.98m 131-02 3 7 Cavallaro, Brendon SO Umass Amhers 39.26m 128-10 2 8 Terrell-Perica, Josiah SO Amherst 37.12m 121-09 1 9 Kuritzkes, James JR Trinity 36.30m 119-01 10 Latour, John FR Westfield St 36.02m 118-02 11 Serrao, Franco FR Trinity 35.40m 116-02 12 Scott, Therin SO American Int 33.56m 110-01 13 Meyers, Nathaniel JR Saint Rose 33.34m 109-04 14 Edomwonyi, Agbon FR Wesleyan 33.18m 108-10 15 Hicks, Juquan FR American Int 29.62m 97-02 16 Fischetti, Nick FR Conn College 25.78m 84-07 17 Lucia, Anthony FR Westfield St 23.78m 78-00 -- Ehrhardt, Justin SR Westfield St FOUL -- Duncan, Denzel SR Amherst FOUL -- Ingham, Nicholas FR Umass Amhers FOUL

Men Hammer Throw ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 57.00m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 52.00m Neicaaa: % 51.82m NCAA D2 Auto: + 62.29m NCAA D2 Prov: # 55.50m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Wagner, Matthew SR Sacred Heart 52.99m^ 173-10 10 2 Pepitone, Daniel JR Sacred Heart 46.25m 151-09 8 3 Ehrhardt, Justin SR Westfield St 46.05m 151-01 6 4 Duncan, Denzel SR Amherst 44.70m 146-08 5 5 Terrell-Perica, Josiah SO Amherst 42.72m 140-02 4 6 Li, John JR Trinity 42.62m 139-10 3 7 Noll, Zachary FR Saint Rose 41.93m 137-07 2 8 Brown, Royce SR Trinity 39.72m 130-04 1 9 Edomwonyi, Agbon FR Wesleyan 38.93m 127-09 10 Erdos, Joseph SO Sacred Heart 36.27m 119-00 11 Meyers, Nathaniel JR Saint Rose 35.38m 116-01 12 Kuritzkes, James JR Trinity 32.93m 108-00 13 Rayder, Cameron FR Trinity 32.39m 106-03 14 Fellows, Aaron SR Conn College 30.49m 100-00 14 Rosseel II, Pat FR Trinity 30.49m 100-00 -- Lucia, Anthony FR Westfield St FOUL -- Burner, Mathias FR Umass Amhers FOUL -- Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick FR Conn College FOUL

Men Javelin Throw ================================================================================= NCAA D3 Auto: * 62.50m NCAA D3 Prov: ^ 57.50m Neicaaa: % 57.00m NCAA D2 Auto: + 64.97m NCAA D2 Prov: # 59.00m Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Stack, Matthew Greater Bost 62.33m# 204-06 10 2 Duplice, Shane JR American Int 56.48m 185-04 8 3 siekierski, Justin Unattached 55.28m 181-04 6 4 Fodera, Anthony SO Westfield St 52.43m 172-00 5 5 Marks, Fred FR American Int 51.48m 168-11 4 6 Sheehan, Scott SO Sacred Heart 51.38m 168-07 3 7 Callahan, Bob Unattached 50.15m 164-06 2 8 Stiles, Matthew Unattached 48.42m 158-10 1 9 Chateauvert, Tyler FR Springfield 48.41m 158-10 10 Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick FR Conn College 48.06m 157-08 11 Palmer, Marquez Unattached 47.98m 157-05 12 Lattrell, Devon FR Conn College 46.16m 151-05 13 Berghorn, Andrew SO Sacred Heart 44.50m 146-00 14 Fellows, Aaron SR Conn College 42.47m 139-04 15 Pepitone, Daniel JR Sacred Heart 41.18m 135-01

Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 213 2) American Int'l 89 3) Central Connecticut 82 4) Saint Rose 61 5) Wesleyan 55 6) Westfield State 51 7) Sacred Heart 50 8) Amherst 40 9) Mount Holyoke 30 10) Conn College 26 11) Trinity 19 12) Smith College 18 13) Wellesley 9 14) Fairfield 6 15) Cobleskill 3 16) Manhattanville 1

Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) UMass Amherst 101 2) Central Connecticut 86 3) Sacred Heart 79.50 4) American Int'l 79 5) Amherst 63 6) Westfield State 59.50 7) Saint Rose 42 8) Wesleyan 32 9) Trinity 28 10) Conn College 25 11) Northeast Athletics 18 12) Connecticut Legends 14 12) Fairfield 14 14) Western Mass Alliance 13 15) Greater Boston Track Club 10 16) Manhattanville 4 17) Cobleskill 3 17) Springfield Tech 3

GET YOUR OFFICIAL
UMASS GEAR HERE

    Event Calendar

    Friday, Dec 5
    at URI Pentathlon 11:00 AM
    Twitter
    • Loading Tweets...
      1 second ago