Recap

Licensed to Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2014 10:18 PM
     Atlantic 10 Swimming & Diving Championships - 2/19/2014 to 2/22/2014      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:39.48   2/22/2012 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
    A10 Meet: M 1:39.48   2/22/2012 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:38.01                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:38.81                                                        
        Pool: P 1:39.51   2/20/2013 University of Richmond                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                    1:45.61    1:41.09   40  
     1) #Pope, Maggie T FR              2) r:0.35 Kobelja, Mali SR        
     3) r:0.26 Yang, Kelley SO          4) r:0.12 Jordan, Laura SR        
     r:+0.54  13.10    26.19    12.68    28.12    10.89    23.73    10.88    23.05
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        1:48.79    1:42.37   34  
     1) #Fairclough, Morgan FR          2) r:0.21 Carroll, Kelly JR       
     3) r:0.18 Lulley, Shannon SO       4) r:0.31 Lulley, Chandler SO     
     r:+0.64  13.12    26.27    13.12    28.62    11.22    24.42    11.06    23.06
  3 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:45.70    1:42.65   32  
     1) Thomesen, Emily M JR            2) r:0.34 Revolinski, Rachel JR   
     3) r:0.38 Aubin, Colette JR        4) r:0.20 #Brown, Porshe FR       
     r:+0.59  12.83    25.97    12.98    29.17    10.90    24.51    10.76    23.00
  4 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:44.36    1:42.83   30  
     1) Impink, Paige M SR              2) r:0.26 King, Jill JR           
     3) r:0.09 Ratana, Anna SR          4) r:0.25 #Fisher, Sydney FR      
     r:+0.49  12.62    25.71    13.07    28.83    11.24    25.17    10.76    23.12
  5 George Washington University-PV  'A'              1:46.25    1:44.18   28  
     1) Moore, Lindsay D SR             2) r:0.13 Lee, Janica JR          
     3) r:0.20 Zebley, Morgan JR        4) r:0.54 Saunders, Sydney SR     
          r:+0.66      26.74    13.57    29.35    11.39    24.78    11.35    23.31
  6 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       1:46.62    1:44.35   26  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A JR            2) r:0.06 Jenkinson, Kelsey SO    
     3) r:0.45 Wilson, Amina JR         4) r:0.57 Snee, Katie SR          
     r:+0.57  13.01    26.58    12.58    28.64    11.92    26.03    11.09    23.10
  7 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                       1:48.38    1:44.52   24  
     1) #McCue, Hallie M FR             2) r:0.34 McGeath, Merm SR        
     3) r:0.27 Ray, Sam SO              4) r:0.15 Nobles, Claire SO       
     r:+0.58  13.56    26.66    13.21    29.05    11.50    25.03    11.47    23.78
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:48.49    1:44.60   22  
     1) McCann, Meaghan JR              2) r:0.20 Anderson, Taylor SO     
     3) r:0.30 Malone, Elizabeth SO     4) r:0.23 Dietrich, Jeanette SR   
     r:+0.54  13.33    26.79    13.18    29.62    11.87    25.31    10.92    22.88
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:46.68    1:44.75   18  
     1) Peterson, Morgan JR             2) r:0.30 Battaglia, Melanie JR   
     3) r:0.38 Osterman, Lizzy SR       4) r:0.48 Gieseke, Jalynn JR      
     r:+0.64  13.55    26.59    13.26    29.36    12.30    25.24    11.54    23.56
 -- Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              1:44.25         DQ  
     1) Quirie, Rebecca SO              2) r:0.01 #Werenski, Meriza FR    
     3) r:0.12 Yuen, Jocelyn SO         4) r:-0.01 Judd, Zoe JR           
     r:+0.58  12.98    26.08    13.19    28.27    11.50    25.23    10.95    23.50
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:28.74   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         V Lets, M Schutt, R Danner, J Martin              
    A10 Meet: M 1:28.74   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         V Lets, M Schutt, R Danner, J Martin              
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:26.08                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:27.14                                                        
        Pool: P 1:27.78   2/12/2014 Wayne State University                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:33.09    1:28.74R  40  
     1) Lets, Vatslav JR                2) r:0.27 Schutt, Matthew SO      
     3) r:0.13 Danner, Ripley JR        4) r:0.34 Martin, Jimmy SR        
     r:+0.64  11.61    22.94    11.40    25.10     9.53    21.22     9.23    19.48
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:31.44    1:29.35   34  
     1) May, Patrick JR                 2) r:0.29 Hansen, Stephen JR      
     3) r:0.13 Hulseman, Brendan SO     4) r:0.11 Billingsley, Zack JR    
     r:+0.61  11.52    23.33    10.86    24.57     9.71    21.94     9.18    19.51
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              1:33.54    1:30.16   32  
     1) Luong, Hao JR                   2) r:0.05 #Mesisca, Alex FR       
     3) r:0.22 Inglis, Chris SR         4) r:0.15 Karpinski, Wiktor SO    
     r:+0.55  11.57    23.29    11.13    25.12     9.73    21.85     9.42    19.90
  4 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        1:35.61    1:31.14   30  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.18 Dwyer, Ben SR           
     3) r:0.35 Shetler, Thomas SO       4) r:0.18 #Mercurio, Joseph FR    
     r:+0.53  11.64    23.47    11.46    25.15    10.03    22.39     9.58    20.13
  5 George Washington University-PV  'A'              1:34.97    1:31.32   28  
     1) Mortensen, Jake G SR            2) r:0.35 Rabe, Adam JR           
     3) r:0.13 Keegan, Oliver SO        4) r:0.21 Koprivnjak, Goran JR    
     r:+0.64  11.56    23.30    11.29    25.48     9.82    22.35     9.52    20.19
  6 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       1:33.48    1:31.36   26  
     1) Derr, Dave A SR                 2) r:0.03 Roth, Johan SO          
     3) r:0.21 Fischer, Greg SR         4) r:0.31 Cabral, Jonathan SO     
     r:+0.64  11.88    23.54    11.00    25.00     9.63    22.00     9.84    20.82
 -- George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:33.10         DQ  
     1) #Burnley, Jesse W FR            2) r:-0.03 Chestnut, Michael SR   
     3) r:0.02 Lauri, Travis JR         4) r:0.13 Kelly, Joey SR          
     r:+0.58  11.63    23.10    11.26    25.00     9.10    20.90     9.40    19.79
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 635.90   2/20/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
    A10 Meet: M 635.90   2/20/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
        Pool: P 327.30  10/27/2012 Logan Bauer, Malone                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koppel, Joshua            FR Massachusetts-NE      301.20     303.75   20  
  2 Guttendorf, Nick B        SR George Mason-PV       252.65     267.60   17  
  3 Gimpel, CJ J              SO La Salle-MA           231.95     248.80   16  
  4 #Burns, Nolan G           FR Massachusetts-NE      233.90     245.00   15  
  5 #Barry, Robert            FR Massachusetts-NE      228.90     236.60   14  
  6 Marra, Alex H             SO St. Bonaventure-NI    234.40     230.55   13  
  7 Freeling, Robert F        SR La Salle-MA           228.90     223.80   12  
  8 #Ackerman, Niles          FR Massachusetts-NE      217.15     209.40   11  
 
Event 3  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 635.90   2/20/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
    A10 Meet: M 635.90   2/20/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
        Pool: P 327.30  10/27/2012 Logan Bauer, Malone                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koppel, Joshua            FR Massachusetts-NE      296.80     301.20  
  2 Guttendorf, Nick B        SR George Mason-PV       309.95     252.65  
  3 Marra, Alex H             SO St. Bonaventure-NI    270.07     234.40  
  4 #Burns, Nolan G           FR Massachusetts-NE      203.05     233.90  
  5 Gimpel, CJ J              SO La Salle-MA           269.78     231.95  
  6 Freeling, Robert F        SR La Salle-MA           241.27     228.90  
  6 #Barry, Robert            FR Massachusetts-NE      236.95     228.90  
  8 #Ackerman, Niles          FR Massachusetts-NE      185.10     217.15  
  9 #Walder, Alex A           FR Massachusetts-NE      210.07     210.00  
 10 #Carter, Keanue K         FR St. Bonaventure-NI    245.92     208.45  
 11 Durante, Tim              FR La Salle-MA           181.70     201.80  
 12 #Helfgott, Paul           FR George Mason-PV       214.90     197.20  
 13 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     SO FORD-MR               262.95     177.65  
 14 Moon, Hanul               SO FORD-MR               269.40     153.25  
 15 Ott, Chase R              FR La Salle-MA           174.15     145.00  
 16 #Burstein, Sean M         FR George Mason-PV       212.65     144.35  
 17 Livasy, Nick J            JR SLU-OZ                226.65     138.00  
 18 Kharkover, Val            JR FORD-MR               207.60     134.85  
 
Event 4  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 7:19.65   2/23/2011 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, J Krebs, A Kuska, C Brackett             
    A10 Meet: M 7:19.65   2/23/2011 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, J Krebs, A Kuska, C Brackett             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 7:07.31                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 7:12.21                                                        
        Pool: P 7:21.60   2/20/2013 University of Richmond                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                    7:41.68    7:23.14   40  
     1) Ares, Natalya M SO              2) r:0.36 Titley, Allison JR      
     3) r:0.49 McSweeney, Molly SO      4) r:0.43 Gouger, Meredith JR     
     r:+0.67  11.63    24.90    38.71    52.72  1:21.14  1:49.87  2:14.96  2:42.58
       28.50    57.12  1:22.56  1:50.73  2:20.00  2:49.07  3:15.54  3:44.03
       28.47    56.53                                                      
  2 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              7:30.27    7:23.27   34  
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna F SR            2) r:0.41 Smyth, Molly JR         
     3) r:0.23 #Werenski, Meriza FR     4) r:0.42 Judd, Zoe JR            
     r:+0.71  25.37    53.14  1:22.01  1:51.02    25.36    53.31  1:22.33  1:51.70
       25.06    52.73  1:21.35  1:49.87    24.75    52.26  1:20.99  1:50.68
  3 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                       7:42.45    7:24.84   32  
     1) Smith, Meghan L SR              2) r:0.54 Ray, Sam SO             
     3) r:0.33 #Bruneel, Nicole FR      4) r:0.21 Lovberg, Line JR        
     r:+0.68  12.08    25.53    39.08    52.92  1:21.17  1:49.64  2:15.02  2:43.06
       28.18    56.77  1:22.41  1:50.58  2:19.61  2:49.36  3:14.78  3:43.09
       29.01    58.69                                                      
  4 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   7:38.49    7:24.91   30  
     1) Sorensen, Kelsey R JR           2) r:0.43 #Maurer, Steff FR       
     3) r:0.39 #Baker, Madison FR       4) r:0.25 Davis, Melissa SO       
     r:+0.77  26.14    54.11  1:22.66  1:52.15    25.13    53.08  1:22.04  1:50.10
       26.14    54.33  1:22.88  1:51.34    25.88    54.24  1:23.10  1:51.32
  5 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                7:37.74    7:25.32   28  
     1) #Kirmse, Tanja FR               2) r:0.31 Dietrich, Jeanette SR   
     3) r:0.50 Bull, Rachel JR          4) r:0.66 Haberman, Shannon SO    
     r:+0.77  25.18    52.76  1:21.42  1:50.52    24.87    52.69  1:20.73  1:49.50
       24.92    53.15  1:23.11  1:53.17    25.73    53.77  1:22.99  1:52.13
  6 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               7:35.79    7:25.47   26  
     1) Zabludoff, Chaya S JR           2) r:0.37 #Brown, Porshe FR       
     3) r:0.45 #Folkert, Lauren FR      4) r:0.37 Keshishian, Sarah JR    
     r:+0.69  25.98    53.39  1:21.03  1:48.19    25.02    53.97  1:23.11  1:52.76
       25.33    53.27  1:22.50  1:53.39    25.52    53.52  1:21.94  1:51.13
  7 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        7:35.02    7:26.55   24  
     1) #Laurent, Kalena FR             2) r:0.34 Zarriello, Megan JR     
     3) r:0.13 Gray, Megan SO           4) r:0.53 Field, Kara SR          
     r:+0.78  25.47    53.04  1:21.86  1:51.25    16.31    53.47  1:22.22  1:51.57
       24.00    51.90  1:21.80  1:53.40    25.27    52.94  1:21.42  1:50.33
  8 George Washington University-PV  'A'              7:34.66    7:27.67   22  
     1) #Law, Lauren FR                 2) r:0.42 Myers, Caroline SR      
     3) r:0.37 Vanderbilt, Kally SO     4) r:0.40 Reinker, Madison SO     
     r:+0.76  25.54    53.33  1:22.00  1:51.14    25.51    53.17  1:21.47  1:50.16
       25.02    52.89  1:22.86  1:53.87    25.58    53.60  1:22.65  1:52.50
  9 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       7:40.94    7:33.22   18  
     1) Reichert, Greta B SR            2) r:0.16 Finn, Sarah JR          
     3) r:0.41 Snee, Katie SR           4) r:0.14 Larkin, Colleen JR      
     r:+0.79  26.29    54.42  1:23.69  1:53.49    24.65    52.42  1:22.06  1:53.71
       25.54    53.98  1:23.68  1:53.39    25.41    53.98  1:23.52  1:52.63
 10 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:44.82    7:37.71   14  
     1) King, Abbey SO                  2) r:0.30 Osterman, Lizzy SR      
     3) r:0.13 #Gross, Alexa FR         4) r:0.25 #Anderson, Bre FR       
     r:+0.80  12.79    26.17    40.35    54.65  1:24.15  1:54.38  2:19.40  2:47.89
       29.71  1:00.01  1:26.00  1:55.18  2:24.94  2:54.71  3:20.62  3:49.69
       30.01  1:00.13                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 6:29.80   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
    A10 Meet: M 6:29.80   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
NCAA "A" Cut: A 6:24.19                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 6:28.05                                                        
        Pool: P 6:29.80   2/19/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                6:46.84    6:29.80R  40  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael SO            2) r:0.34 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO 
     3) r:0.20 Danner, Ripley JR        4) r:0.61 Martin, Jimmy SR        
     r:+0.72  22.43    46.72  1:11.62  1:37.00    21.71    46.55  1:12.40  1:38.68
       17.46    47.61  1:13.29  1:38.21    22.46    47.06  1:11.71  1:35.91
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   6:46.07    6:32.80   34  
     1) Camozzo, Danny L JR             2) r:0.39 #Burnley, Jesse FR      
     3) r:0.43 #Nestor, Brandon FR      4) r:0.37 Kelly, Joey SR          
     r:+0.75  23.26    47.94  1:12.80  1:37.49    22.06    46.64  1:12.22  1:38.07
       23.04    47.98  1:13.91  1:40.20    21.86    46.31  1:11.50  1:37.04
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              6:45.53    6:33.67   32  
     1) Stiles, Brian C SO              2) r:0.38 Bomprezzi, Alex SO      
     3) r:0.32 Nichols, Troy SR         4) r:0.29 Inglis, Chris SR        
     r:+0.75  22.68    47.40  1:13.24  1:39.30    22.62    47.22  1:12.58  1:37.72
       22.25    47.16  1:12.74  1:39.01    21.87    46.24  1:12.04  1:37.64
  4 George Washington University-PV  'A'              6:49.99    6:35.92   30  
     1) Koprivnjak, Goran JR            2) r:0.13 #Huffman, Liam FR       
     3) r:0.58 Sharples, Jordan SO      4) r:0.37 #Balteanu, Bogdan FR    
     r:+0.90  23.36    48.26  1:13.31  1:38.91    22.62    47.76  1:13.21  1:38.16
       23.10    47.68  1:13.51  1:39.66    22.56    47.04  1:12.67  1:39.19
  5 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       6:51.53    6:43.04   28  
     1) Sharpe, Stefan R JR             2) r:0.40 McCall, Sean SR         
     3) r:0.15 Gravel, Kip JR           4) r:0.16 Cabrera, Cameron SR     
     r:+0.71  22.95    48.62  1:14.33  1:41.17    22.54    48.08  1:13.87  1:39.89
       22.41    47.89  1:14.22  1:41.17    22.48    47.76  1:13.90  1:40.81
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               6:54.43    6:43.24   26  
     1) #Alef, Grant JR                 2) r:0.31 MacArt, Patrick JR      
     3) r:0.47 Pasquesi, Justin JR      4) r:0.02 #Jessee, Nick FR        
     r:+0.82  23.47    48.83  1:14.64  1:40.92    22.58    47.57  1:13.22  1:39.75
       23.21    49.04  1:15.49  1:42.21    22.88    48.54  1:14.68  1:40.36
  7 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        6:55.55    6:45.06   24  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.29 Sholdra, Steve SO       
     3) r:0.52 Belfanti, Nick SR        4) r:0.39 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:+0.63  23.32    48.28  1:13.67  1:39.44    22.98    48.57  1:14.95  1:41.20
       22.90    48.36  1:15.15  1:42.77    22.75    47.87  1:14.30  1:41.65
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 4:48.21        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington               
    A10 Meet: M 4:48.21        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 4:37.01                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 4:47.79                                                        
        Pool: P 4:48.37   2/20/2014 Chaya Zabludoff, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE      4:53.20    4:48.37P  20  
     r:+0.72  26.77   28.63   29.05   29.40   29.20   29.31   29.36   29.17
      29.07   28.41                                                
  2 Myers, Caroline M         SR GW-PV                4:50.99    4:50.46   17  
     r:+0.76  26.82   28.81   29.24   29.53   29.48   29.31   29.42   29.21
      29.36   29.28                                                
  3 #Kirmse, Tanja            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:54.22    4:53.15   16  
     r:+0.77  26.50   28.96   29.44   29.52   29.67   29.81   29.82   30.03
      30.05   29.35                                                
  4 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA          4:55.94    4:54.72   15  
     r:+0.84  26.45   28.80   29.64   29.87   30.00   30.10   30.32   30.45
      30.26   28.83                                                
  5 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA          4:56.60    4:54.83   14  
     r:+0.76  27.53   29.05   29.72   29.98   30.05   30.03   30.01   30.00
      29.90   28.56                                                
  6 Zarriello, Megan T        JR FORD-MR              4:56.10    4:56.17   13  
     r:+0.71  27.39   29.09   29.53   29.82   30.10   30.12   30.30   30.25
      30.18   29.39                                                
  7 Terwilliger, Emma K       SO Richmond-VA          4:56.93    4:59.26   12  
     r:+0.79  27.33   29.16   30.00   30.12   30.32   30.58   30.48   30.54
      30.73   30.00                                                
  8 McSweeney, Molly Q        SO Richmond-VA          4:56.75    5:00.12   11  
     r:+0.83  26.98   29.20   29.84   30.27   30.48   30.68   30.58   30.86
      30.93   30.30                                                
Consulation Final
  9 Smyth, Molly J            JR Massachusetts-NE     4:57.02    4:56.15    9  
     r:+0.79  27.20   29.64   30.22   30.21   30.33   30.27   30.23   30.04
      29.42   28.59                                                
 10 Field, Kara L             SR FORD-MR              4:57.43    4:56.16    7  
     r:+0.72  27.31   29.38   29.78   30.17   30.07   30.28   30.36   30.35
      30.16   28.30                                                
 11 #Maurer, Steff M          FR George Mason-PV      4:58.60    4:56.87    6  
     r:+0.65  26.87   29.66   29.95   30.13   30.23   30.36   30.48   30.74
      30.11   28.34                                                
 12 Reinker, Madison A        SO GW-PV                4:58.12    4:57.51    5  
     r:+0.84  27.52   29.47   30.23   30.36   30.35   30.16   30.09   30.17
      30.13   29.03                                                
 13 Titley, Allison R         JR Richmond-VA          4:58.23    4:58.23    4  
     r:+0.79  27.25   29.32   29.84   30.04   30.36   30.31   30.62   30.57
      30.33   29.59                                                
 14 Krebs, Jessie O           SR Richmond-VA          4:59.16    4:58.66    3  
     r:+0.80  27.07   29.07   29.83   30.13   30.28   30.48   30.60   30.61
      30.55   30.04                                                
 15 Kush, Mariel C            SR Richmond-VA          4:58.83    5:00.89    2  
              27.33   29.47   30.08   30.06   30.51   30.67   30.64   30.81
      30.88   30.44                                                
 16 Dickman, Kylie P          SO Duq-AM               4:59.57    5:04.12    1  
     r:+0.69  27.53   30.00   30.63   30.84   31.07   30.99   31.21   31.10
      30.74   30.01                                                
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 4:48.21        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington               
    A10 Meet: M 4:48.21        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 4:37.01                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 4:47.79                                                        
        Pool: P 4:48.37   2/20/2014 Chaya Zabludoff, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Caroline M         SR GW-PV                4:54.81    4:50.99  
     r:+0.67  27.09   29.09   29.43   29.52   29.45   29.37   29.35   29.22
      29.35   29.12                                                
  2 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE      4:57.05    4:53.20  
     r:+0.79  27.10   29.08   29.50   29.57   29.66   29.91   29.98   29.84
      29.78   28.78                                                
  3 #Kirmse, Tanja            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:57.53    4:54.22  
     r:+0.75  26.73   29.34   29.42   30.06   29.52   29.60   29.67   30.02
      30.34   29.52                                                
  4 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA          4:56.42    4:55.94  
     r:+0.85  26.66   28.99   29.44   29.81   29.94   30.13   30.35   30.40
      30.49   29.73                                                
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        JR FORD-MR              4:56.25    4:56.10  
     r:+0.69  27.84   29.12   29.55   29.81   30.06   30.19   29.99   30.01
      29.94   29.59                                                
  6 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA          4:58.29    4:56.60  
     r:+0.83  27.62   29.30   29.65   29.72   30.02   30.03   30.25   30.23
      30.37   29.41                                                
  7 McSweeney, Molly Q        SO Richmond-VA          5:10.36    4:56.75  
     r:+0.83  27.07   29.27   29.93   30.45   30.46   30.13   30.02   30.07
      30.09   29.26                                                
  8 Terwilliger, Emma K       SO Richmond-VA          5:07.12    4:56.93  
     r:+0.77  26.76   29.39   29.86   30.07   29.98   30.02   30.26   30.42
      30.24   29.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smyth, Molly J            JR Massachusetts-NE     5:04.93    4:57.02  
     r:+0.78  27.02   29.50   29.96   29.87   29.87   30.39   30.25   30.57
      30.08   29.51                                                
 10 Field, Kara L             SR FORD-MR              5:05.52    4:57.43  
     r:+0.74  27.53   29.14   29.71   30.19   30.09   30.49   30.51   30.40
      30.34   29.03                                                
 11 Reinker, Madison A        SO GW-PV                4:58.16    4:58.12  
     r:+0.85  27.71   29.71   29.84   30.25   30.21   30.29   29.99   30.30
      30.24   29.58                                                
 12 Titley, Allison R         JR Richmond-VA          5:10.56    4:58.23  
     r:+0.82  27.47   29.50   29.87   30.18   30.43   30.17   30.31   30.18
      30.37   29.75                                                
 13 #Maurer, Steff M          FR George Mason-PV      5:06.26    4:58.60  
     r:+0.70  26.81   29.40   30.01   30.25   30.39   30.50   30.87   31.37
      30.65   28.35                                                
 14 Kush, Mariel C            SR Richmond-VA          5:11.28    4:58.83  
     r:+0.76  27.38   29.70   30.32   30.33   30.45   30.31   30.60   30.46
      30.21   29.07                                                
 15 Krebs, Jessie O           SR Richmond-VA          5:08.97    4:59.16  
     r:+0.76  27.04   28.96   29.63   29.86   30.31   30.35   30.56   30.87
      30.81   30.77                                                
 16 Dickman, Kylie P          SO Duq-AM               5:12.03    4:59.57  
     r:+0.70  27.21   29.85   30.25   30.42   30.24   30.04   30.10   30.51
      30.58   30.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haberman, Shannon M       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   5:03.20    4:59.64  
     r:+0.78  27.25   29.63   30.12   30.55   30.46   30.67   30.68   30.49
      30.69   29.10                                                
 18 #Laurent, Kalena          FR FORD-MR              4:57.76    5:00.11  
     r:+0.82  26.86   29.43   29.93   30.02   30.32   30.82   30.56   30.75
      30.72   30.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaquin, Emma S            SO GW-PV                5:05.34    5:01.80  
     r:+0.77  27.65   29.40   30.10   30.58   30.63   30.64   30.93   30.67
      30.86   30.34                                                
 20 Keshishian, Sarah         JR Rhode Island-NE      5:01.87    5:02.74  
     r:+0.75  27.59   30.15   30.49   30.39   30.53   30.74   30.52   30.95
      30.98   30.40                                                
 21 Orr, Kate E               SO Massachusetts-NE     5:12.99    5:03.15  
     r:+0.80  27.43   29.84   30.54   30.68   30.69   30.72   30.88   30.97
      31.05   30.35                                                
 22 Kirchoff, Jenna E         SO Rhode Island-NE      5:03.86    5:03.34  
     r:+0.80  27.63   29.66   30.10   30.64   30.73   30.93   31.00   31.08
      31.07   30.50                                                
 23 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA          5:13.80    5:03.54  
     r:+0.98  27.43   29.49   30.06   30.58   30.73   30.86   31.00   31.29
      31.26   30.84                                                
 24 Sieracki, Kate A          JR Massachusetts-NE     5:15.22    5:03.95  
     r:+0.82  27.65   29.98   30.62   30.75   30.78   30.88   30.78   30.91
      31.09   30.51                                                
 25 Cavanaugh, Anna F         SR Massachusetts-NE     5:01.45    5:04.63  
     r:+0.74  27.64   29.47   30.06   30.54   30.63   31.18   31.41   31.34
      31.62   30.74                                                
 26 Dvoryak, Kelly N          JR George Mason-PV      5:04.53    5:05.14  
     r:+0.79  27.99   30.41   30.72   30.78   30.70   30.79   31.01   31.10
      31.10   30.54                                                
 27 #Schulte, Erin D          FR George Mason-PV      5:09.22    5:05.43  
     r:+0.77  27.90   31.01   31.09   30.97   30.97   30.77   30.83   31.37
      30.80   29.72                                                
 28 #Bruneel, Nicole R        FR Duq-AM               5:09.53    5:06.60  
     r:+0.16  27.16   29.47   29.88   30.32   30.69   31.19   31.62   32.33
      32.27   31.67                                                
 29 King, Abbey               SO SLU-OZ               5:11.61    5:06.92  
     r:+0.80  27.87   30.05   30.15   31.01   31.12   31.36   31.53   31.65
      31.58   30.60                                                
 30 Lajoie, Emily J           SO Massachusetts-NE     5:08.37    5:07.06  
     r:+0.78  27.68   29.59   30.52   30.75   31.24   31.43   31.75   31.70
      31.55   30.85                                                
 31 #Anderson, Bre            FR SLU-OZ               5:16.18    5:07.96  
     r:+0.85  28.05   30.27   31.11   31.23   31.01   31.23   31.24   31.65
      31.60   30.57                                                
 32 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SO GW-PV                5:06.59    5:08.28  
     r:+0.94  27.97   30.53   30.65   30.44   30.79   30.91   31.26   31.72
      32.11   31.90                                                
 33 Cole, Taylor S            SR GW-PV                5:12.61    5:08.29  
     r:+0.75  27.73   29.99   30.90   31.24   31.27   31.39   31.65   31.63
      31.62   30.87                                                
 34 Bull, Rachel              JR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:04.71    5:08.32  
     r:+0.79  26.70   29.70   30.52   30.97   31.22   30.87   31.39   32.89
      31.86   32.20                                                
 35 McGovern, Victoria T      JR FORD-MR              5:16.01    5:10.10  
     r:+0.76  28.03   29.99   30.63   31.06   31.48   31.90   31.84   31.98
      32.06   31.13                                                
 36 Warren, Frances V         JR FORD-MR              5:01.44    5:10.71  
     r:+0.73  27.21   29.45   30.33   30.90   31.38   31.82   32.22   32.69
      32.66   32.05                                                
 36 #Housner, Katee           FR SLU-OZ               5:16.93    5:10.71  
     r:+0.75  28.11   30.17   31.06   31.85   31.66   31.68   31.34   32.03
      32.13   30.68                                                
 38 #Ebert, Lizzie A          FR George Mason-PV      5:11.68    5:10.90  
     r:+0.83  28.25   30.22   30.92   31.17   31.46   31.35   31.74   32.26
      32.02   31.51                                                
 39 Lefebvre, Kasey L         SR Rhode Island-NE      5:17.15    5:12.17  
     r:+0.77  28.49   30.74   31.22   31.69   31.62   31.74   31.89   31.86
      31.74   31.18                                                
 40 #Debandt, Haley           FR SLU-OZ               5:11.92    5:14.75  
     r:+0.15  28.08   30.39   31.35   31.74   31.86   32.04   32.17   32.62
      32.70   31.80                                                
 41 Gobell, Kirsten           JR SLU-OZ               5:15.85    5:14.90  
     r:+0.87  28.87   30.70   31.63   31.87   32.24   32.03   32.35   32.47
      31.99   30.75                                                
 42 Stickler, Danielle        JR SLU-OZ               5:17.36    5:15.38  
     r:+0.78  28.28   30.54   31.16   31.69   31.78   32.03   32.06   32.43
      32.78   32.63                                                
 43 Gil, Gabriela M           SO Rhode Island-NE      5:11.28    5:15.50  
     r:+0.80  28.17   30.63   31.20   31.55   31.85   31.96   32.02   32.47
      32.95   32.70                                                
 44 #Woods, Maggie M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   5:18.06    5:21.96  
     r:+0.75  28.21   30.56   31.92   32.53   32.18   32.79   33.33   33.60
      33.84   33.00                                                
 -- xMorton, Miranda E        JR FORD-MR              5:16.83         X   
 -- xPurnell, Elizabeth A     FR George Mason-PV      5:10.52   X5:11.23  
     r:+0.79  28.70   30.77   31.08   31.48   31.49   31.46   31.66   31.62
      31.67   31.30                                                
 -- xKane, Taylor B           SO Duq-AM               5:35.98   X5:13.32  
     r:+0.78  28.15   30.10   30.70   31.31   31.77   31.93   32.13   32.59
      32.86   31.78                                                
 -- xSchmidt, Morgan V        SO Duq-AM               5:32.64   X5:16.58  
     r:+0.82  28.96   31.27   31.92   31.96   32.04   32.21   32.16   32.13
      32.05   31.88                                                
 -- xCervone, Erin T          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   5:18.70   X5:19.83  
     r:+0.87  28.69   31.57   32.49   33.04   33.02   32.80   32.35   32.58
      32.53   30.76                                                
 -- xHespeler, Colleen B      SR Massachusetts-NE     5:28.57   X5:20.68  
     r:+0.88  28.75   31.50   32.02   32.25   32.66   32.85   33.16   33.13
      33.11   31.25                                                
 -- xReagan, Mary             FR SLU-OZ               5:28.92   X5:21.76  
     r:+0.13  28.32   31.40   32.82   32.92   32.92   33.16   32.75   32.96
      32.66   31.85                                                
 -- xHansen, Maddie V         JR SLU-OZ               5:34.69   X5:26.06  
     r:+0.74  29.04   31.32   32.13   32.29   33.26   33.46   33.76   33.67
      33.79   33.34                                                
 -- xStatzer, Gigi            JR SLU-OZ               5:36.40   X5:26.92  
     r:+0.78  29.02   31.86   32.94   33.19   32.92   33.73   33.24   33.55
      33.67   32.80                                                
 -- xNelson, Caitlin          SO SLU-OZ               5:26.79   X5:30.52  
     r:+0.75  29.31   31.75   32.70   33.20   33.75   33.68   34.01   34.24
      34.33   33.55                                                
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 4:23.74        1983 Craig Cooper, West Virginia                
    A10 Meet: M 4:23.90        2013 Vatslav Lets, St. Bonaventure              
NCAA "A" Cut: A 4:15.29                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 4:24.99                                                        
        Pool: P 4:23.90   2/21/2013 Vatslav Lets, St. Bonaventure              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bomprezzi, Alex           SO Massachusetts-NE     4:26.66    4:24.85B  20  
     r:+0.73  24.25   25.87   26.47   27.04   26.95   26.90   26.97   27.49
      27.20   25.71                                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav             JR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:30.16    4:24.89B  17  
     r:+0.76  24.44   26.45   26.41   26.80   27.13   27.18   26.78   27.03
      27.16   25.51                                                
  3 #Huffman, Liam            FR GW-PV                4:31.25    4:29.35   16  
     r:+0.78  24.57   26.44   26.96   26.92   27.14   27.29   27.36   27.72
      27.87   27.08                                                
  4 Keegan, Oliver D          SO GW-PV                4:32.67    4:29.85   15  
     r:+0.81  25.17   27.00   27.31   27.52   27.50   27.69   27.40   27.49
      27.30   25.47                                                
  5 #Glenesk, Mattias L       FR La Salle-MA          4:30.75    4:30.31   14  
     r:+0.79  24.65   26.64   26.95   27.67   27.57   27.57   27.75   27.59
      27.57   26.35                                                
  6 Woodman, Joe A            SO Massachusetts-NE     4:31.20    4:31.41   13  
     r:+0.85  24.98   26.63   27.06   27.31   27.50   27.79   27.84   27.84
      27.69   26.77                                                
  7 Sholdra, Steve J          SO FORD-MR              4:31.39    4:32.89   12  
     r:+0.30  24.56   26.97   27.37   27.71   27.67   27.88   28.09   27.92
      27.89   26.83                                                
  8 Williams, Caleb C         SO George Mason-PV      4:32.06    4:33.51   11  
     r:+0.84  25.02   26.63   26.97   27.19   27.55   27.95   28.49   28.13
      28.02   27.56                                                
Consulation Final
  9 Sharples, Jordan R        SO GW-PV                4:33.02    4:29.22    9  
     r:+0.78  24.40   27.12   27.38   27.28   26.85   27.11   27.11   27.57
      27.73   26.67                                                
 10 #Nestor, Brandon T        FR George Mason-PV      4:33.45    4:30.97    7  
     r:+0.69  24.89   26.78   27.36   27.66   27.31   27.60   27.43   27.66
      27.41   26.87                                                
 11 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA          4:33.12    4:32.60    6  
     r:+0.73  24.49   27.20   27.66   27.75   28.12   28.14   28.62   28.03
      27.40   25.19                                                
 12 Vieira, Kyle J            SO Massachusetts-NE     4:32.72    4:33.34    5  
     r:+0.83  25.12   26.86   27.65   27.80   27.83   28.00   28.04   27.85
      27.77   26.42                                                
 13 #Alef, Grant              JR SLU-OZ               4:36.31    4:33.57    4  
     r:+0.81  24.83   27.17   27.72   27.65   27.75   27.87   27.78   27.93
      27.98   26.89                                                
 14 Chestnut, Michael G       SR George Mason-PV      4:35.71    4:34.03    3  
     r:+0.31  25.07   27.25   27.59   27.76   27.54   27.80   27.80   28.02
      27.94   27.26                                                
 15 Sholudko, Evan W          SO Massachusetts-NE     4:36.62    4:34.94    2  
     r:+0.76  25.15   27.50   27.82   27.72   27.69   27.67   27.91   27.93
      28.11   27.44                                                
 16 Pasquesi, Justin          JR SLU-OZ               4:34.43    4:35.60    1  
     r:+0.71  24.50   27.37   27.59   27.74   27.61   27.50   28.16   28.07
      28.44   28.62                                                
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 4:23.74        1983 Craig Cooper, West Virginia                
    A10 Meet: M 4:23.90        2013 Vatslav Lets, St. Bonaventure              
NCAA "A" Cut: A 4:15.29                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 4:24.99                                                        
        Pool: P 4:23.90   2/21/2013 Vatslav Lets, St. Bonaventure              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bomprezzi, Alex           SO Massachusetts-NE     4:34.09    4:26.66  
     r:+0.73  24.02   26.47   26.71   27.11   27.30   27.02   27.23   27.19
      27.23   26.38                                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav             JR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:36.21    4:30.16  
     r:+0.73  24.71   27.05   27.29   27.52   27.47   27.41   27.00   27.38
      27.50   26.83                                                
  3 #Glenesk, Mattias L       FR La Salle-MA          4:34.81    4:30.75  
     r:+0.82  24.49   26.86   27.31   27.52   27.33   27.36   27.65   28.10
      27.83   26.30                                                
  4 Woodman, Joe A            SO Massachusetts-NE     4:32.61    4:31.20  
     r:+0.11  25.17   27.01   27.42   27.60   27.73   27.49   27.64   27.53
      27.30   26.31                                                
  5 #Huffman, Liam            FR GW-PV                4:39.83    4:31.25  
     r:+0.81  24.67   26.62   27.41   27.42   27.73   28.00   27.62   27.48
      27.68   26.62                                                
  6 Sholdra, Steve J          SO FORD-MR              4:30.10    4:31.39  
     r:+0.27  24.31   26.41   27.20   27.47   27.65   27.73   27.83   28.21
      28.13   26.45                                                
  7 Williams, Caleb C         SO George Mason-PV      4:38.51    4:32.06  
     r:+0.84  25.55   27.08   27.29   27.63   27.82   27.61   27.55   27.54
      27.23   26.76                                                
  8 Keegan, Oliver D          SO GW-PV                4:34.35    4:32.67  
     r:+0.85  24.82   26.93   27.83   27.91   28.20   28.03   27.95   27.94
      27.73   25.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vieira, Kyle J            SO Massachusetts-NE     4:39.08    4:32.72  
     r:+0.84  25.37   26.94   27.66   27.71   27.98   27.95   27.96   27.87
      27.35   25.93                                                
 10 Sharples, Jordan R        SO GW-PV                4:41.17    4:33.02  
     r:+0.81  24.47   27.28   26.93   27.26   27.63   27.90   27.73   28.30
      27.99   27.53                                                
 11 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA          4:34.07    4:33.12  
     r:+0.41  24.40   27.00   27.80   28.04   28.48   28.38   28.19   28.24
      27.17   25.42                                                
 12 #Nestor, Brandon T        FR George Mason-PV      4:34.19    4:33.45  
     r:+0.71  25.71   27.01   27.52   27.62   27.65   27.61   27.54   27.77
      27.80   27.22                                                
 13 Pasquesi, Justin          JR SLU-OZ               4:37.84    4:34.43  
     r:+0.70  23.83   26.33   27.27   27.21   27.61   27.45   28.11   28.25
      29.11   29.26                                                
 14 Chestnut, Michael G       SR George Mason-PV      4:52.31    4:35.71  
     r:+0.77  24.87   26.94   27.82   28.03   27.83   27.49   27.67   28.28
      28.62   28.16                                                
 15 #Alef, Grant              JR SLU-OZ               4:37.04    4:36.31  
     r:+0.80  24.58   27.21   27.86   27.82   28.13   28.11   28.11   28.43
      28.54   27.52                                                
 16 Sholudko, Evan W          SO Massachusetts-NE     5:02.20    4:36.62  
     r:+0.76  24.71   27.03   27.26   27.78   27.95   28.00   28.27   28.36
      28.83   28.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA          4:42.07    4:37.32  
     r:+0.70  24.62   26.59   27.75   28.01   27.25   27.31   28.44   28.78
      29.46   29.11                                                
 18 #Szakelyhidi, Alex J      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:47.40    4:37.60  
     r:+0.73  24.64   27.12   27.57   27.87   28.18   28.57   28.64   28.55
      28.61   27.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartwell, Mike W          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:47.33    4:38.72  
     r:+0.70  24.86   26.99   27.42   27.71   28.10   28.27   28.46   28.90
      29.44   28.57                                                
 20 Neff, Spencer M           SR GW-PV                4:45.90    4:38.74  
     r:+0.81  25.87   26.79   27.54   28.26   28.64   27.98   28.17   28.48
      28.79   28.22                                                
 21 Hendrickson, Andrew A     JR FORD-MR              4:51.17    4:38.93  
     r:+0.78  24.49   26.33   27.08   27.85   28.31   28.88   28.87   28.91
      29.34   28.87                                                
 22 Fischer, Greg H           SR La Salle-MA          4:43.96    4:39.86  
     r:+0.65  24.69   27.31   28.04   28.32   28.31   28.89   29.11   29.11
      28.65   27.43                                                
 22 #Jessee, Nick             FR SLU-OZ               4:47.77    4:39.86  
     r:+0.80  24.50   26.91   27.36   28.04   28.16   28.63   28.85   29.10
      29.57   28.74                                                
 24 Chestnut, Eric R          SO George Mason-PV      4:53.30    4:41.00  
     r:+0.76  25.77   28.04   28.29   28.56   28.41   28.33   28.07   28.39
      28.67   28.47                                                
 25 Schrauth, Patrick         SO SLU-OZ               5:03.10    4:41.38  
     r:+0.82  24.33   27.41   28.04   28.21   28.56   28.77   29.25   29.26
      29.27   28.28                                                
 26 #Fitch, Ben B             FR GW-PV                4:41.82    4:41.88  
     r:+0.81  24.85   27.16   28.03   28.02   28.13   28.78   28.99   29.42
      29.55   28.95                                                
 27 #Mattox, Miguel E         FR FORD-MR              4:53.07    4:42.16  
     r:+0.78  25.09   27.59   28.34   28.59   28.70   29.08   28.94   28.98
      28.88   27.97                                                
 28 Caulfield, Thomas J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:56.01    4:42.41  
     r:+0.19  25.33   27.35   28.04   28.37   28.62   28.88   29.03   29.01
      28.77   29.01                                                
 29 Belfanti, Nick J          SR FORD-MR              4:54.51    4:46.01  
     r:+0.90  25.36   28.34   28.49   28.82   28.69   28.85   29.27   29.61
      29.65   28.93                                                
 30 Conway, Sean              SO SLU-OZ               4:57.76    4:46.40  
     r:+0.76  24.73   27.24   27.94   28.40   29.11   29.47   29.38   30.09
      30.54   29.50                                                
 30 #Hughes, Jack A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:50.42    4:46.40  
     r:+0.70  25.40   27.42   27.90   28.62   28.86   29.16   29.37   29.88
      30.21   29.58                                                
 32 Alemann, Nicolas R        SR FORD-MR              4:59.18    4:47.98  
     r:+0.74  24.60   27.18   27.99   28.80   29.17   29.82   29.64   30.32
      30.73   29.73                                                
 33 #Smagula, Nick            FR GW-PV                4:48.45    4:48.51  
     r:+0.79  26.00   27.93   28.15   28.68   28.96   29.27   29.46   29.92
      30.24   29.90                                                
 34 #Indudhara, Chris V       FR FORD-MR              4:54.96    4:49.95  
     r:+0.76  26.10   27.90   28.32   29.20   29.18   29.72   30.31   30.21
      30.27   28.74                                                
 35 #Abrahamsen, Peter        FR FORD-MR              4:54.44    4:50.23  
     r:+0.79  26.35   28.48   28.53   29.08   28.96   29.40   29.63   30.10
      30.36   29.34                                                
 36 Jeronis, Taylor J         JR La Salle-MA          4:57.38    5:01.82  
     r:+0.72  25.69   28.63   29.21   30.42   30.98   31.55   31.54   31.66
      31.61   30.53                                                
 -- xSundquist, Nicholas G    FR Massachusetts-NE     4:55.64         X   
 -- xShields, Brandon T       FR George Mason-PV      4:43.85   X4:35.21  
     r:+0.80  25.18   27.10   27.46   27.64   27.93   28.09   28.11   27.88
      28.09   27.73                                                
 -- xRoberts, Nick            FR SLU-OZ               4:50.09   X4:51.00  
     r:+0.70  25.27   27.65   28.83   29.23   29.89   29.96   30.60   30.18
      29.99   29.40                                                
 -- xPelka, Jakub             FR SLU-OZ               5:04.02   X4:58.04  
     r:+0.67  25.21   27.80   28.90   29.85   31.25   31.29   31.04   31.14
      31.15   30.41                                                
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:58.10   3/19/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 1:59.05        2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:55.72                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 2:01.59                                                        
        Pool: P 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           SR Richmond-VA          2:00.64    2:00.46B  20  
     r:+0.67  25.47   30.28   35.78   28.93                                
  2 Peterson, Morgan          JR SLU-OZ               2:02.69    2:01.80   16.5
     r:+0.73  26.67   31.69   34.26   29.18                                
  2 Smith, Meghan L           SR Duq-AM               2:02.39    2:01.80   16.5
     r:+0.69  26.58   31.42   35.33   28.47                                
  4 McGeath, Merm E           SR Duq-AM               2:03.28    2:02.40   15  
     r:+0.68  26.96   31.55   34.60   29.29                                
  5 #Werenski, Meriza C       FR Massachusetts-NE     2:02.65    2:02.46   14  
     r:+0.84  26.96   31.80   34.96   28.74                                
  6 #Polaha, Megan E             FORD-MR              2:03.62    2:03.09   13  
     r:+0.75  25.99   31.07   37.26   28.77                                
  7 Carroll, Kelly A          JR FORD-MR              2:03.56    2:03.81   12  
     r:+0.77  27.29   31.36   35.72   29.44                                
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         SO FORD-MR              2:04.43    2:04.02   11  
     r:+0.73  26.64   31.16   36.16   30.06                                
Consulation Final
  9 Lovberg, Line             JR Duq-AM               2:05.49    2:04.76    9  
     r:+0.75  26.83   30.75   37.67   29.51                                
 10 Brady, Erin E             SR Richmond-VA          2:05.89    2:05.11    7  
     r:+0.75  27.73   33.66   34.75   28.97                                
 11 Tansill, Kara A           JR George Mason-PV      2:05.28    2:05.18    6  
     r:+0.81  27.64   31.27   36.87   29.40                                
 12 Gouger, Meredith L        JR Richmond-VA          2:04.95    2:05.47    5  
     r:+0.78  27.69   31.80   37.39   28.59                                
 13 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE      2:06.21    2:05.51    4  
     r:+0.72  27.57   31.17   37.16   29.61                                
 14 Neville, Remy E           SR GW-PV                2:06.32    2:05.75    3  
     r:+0.79  27.82   32.52   35.20   30.21                                
 15 Quirie, Rebecca           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:06.40    2:06.06    2  
     r:+0.85  27.54   31.11   37.28   30.13                                
 16 Fetter, Anna S            JR Richmond-VA          2:05.73    2:07.01    1  
     r:+0.80  26.27   33.05   37.80   29.89                                
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:58.10   3/19/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 1:59.05        2013 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:55.72                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 2:01.59                                                        
        Pool: P 1:59.05   2/21/2013 Mila Kobelja, Richmond                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           SR Richmond-VA          2:01.78    2:00.64B 
     r:+0.29  25.77   30.10   35.54   29.23                                
  2 Smith, Meghan L           SR Duq-AM               2:02.92    2:02.39  
     r:+0.29  26.87   30.90   35.77   28.85                                
  3 #Werenski, Meriza C       FR Massachusetts-NE     2:03.18    2:02.65  
              27.03   31.60   34.98   29.04                                
  4 Peterson, Morgan          JR SLU-OZ               2:03.95    2:02.69  
     r:+0.66  26.89   30.92   35.02   29.86                                
  5 McGeath, Merm E           SR Duq-AM               2:04.15    2:03.28  
     r:+0.69  27.10   31.65   34.62   29.91                                
  6 Carroll, Kelly A          JR FORD-MR              2:03.89    2:03.56  
     r:+0.76  26.78   30.60   35.89   30.29                                
  7 #Polaha, Megan E             FORD-MR              2:06.10    2:03.62  
     r:+0.79  25.81   30.83   36.45   30.53                                
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         SO FORD-MR              2:11.03    2:04.43  
     r:+0.73  26.27   31.44   35.89   30.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gouger, Meredith L        JR Richmond-VA          2:08.55    2:04.95  
     r:+0.82  27.33   31.98   37.00   28.64                                
 10 Tansill, Kara A           JR George Mason-PV      2:07.16    2:05.28  
     r:+0.82  27.80   30.29   37.34   29.85                                
 11 Lovberg, Line             JR Duq-AM               2:05.54    2:05.49  
     r:+0.74  26.95   30.85   38.26   29.43                                
 12 Fetter, Anna S            JR Richmond-VA          2:12.50    2:05.73  
              26.24   32.38   37.20   29.91                                
 13 Brady, Erin E             SR Richmond-VA          2:09.74    2:05.89  
     r:+0.69  27.14   32.23   35.86   30.66                                
 14 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE      2:10.06    2:06.21  
     r:+0.71  27.35   29.73   37.92   31.21                                
 15 Neville, Remy E           SR GW-PV                2:07.65    2:06.32  
     r:+0.78  27.88   32.27   35.35   30.82                                
 16 Quirie, Rebecca           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:07.38    2:06.40  
     r:+0.81  27.39   30.67   37.77   30.57                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuen, Jocelyn P           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:07.00    2:06.47  
     r:+0.66  26.40   32.59   37.95   29.53                                
 18 #Murphy, Laura K          FR Duq-AM               2:11.08    2:06.56  
     r:+0.76  27.55   32.16   36.09   30.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goehring, Theresa C       SO FORD-MR              2:08.88    2:06.64  
     r:+0.77  26.54   30.77   38.75   30.58                                
 20 #Law, Lauren              FR GW-PV                2:04.98    2:06.78  
     r:+0.74  26.93   31.83   37.99   30.03                                
 21 Caldwell, Lauren M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.13    2:07.09  
     r:+0.80  26.71   31.09   38.25   31.04                                
 22 #Fairclough, Morgan       FR FORD-MR              2:13.94    2:07.16  
     r:+0.84  27.13   30.47   38.02   31.54                                
 23 Lee, Janica Y             JR GW-PV                2:06.78    2:07.34  
     r:+0.73  27.65   32.36   37.01   30.32                                
 24 Chappell, Spencer C       JR FORD-MR              2:12.41    2:07.74  
     r:+0.80  26.49   29.73   39.89   31.63                                
 25 Gehrich, Megan N          SO FORD-MR              2:12.10    2:07.94  
     r:+0.75  28.18   32.15   37.35   30.26                                
 26 #DuMez, Rachel N          FR Richmond-VA               NT    2:08.22  
     r:+0.79  27.03   30.24   40.03   30.92                                
 27 McAllister, Cat M         SO Duq-AM               2:14.21    2:08.38  
     r:+0.74  26.99   31.40   38.93   31.06                                
 28 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA          2:10.69    2:08.63  
              26.79   31.77   39.47   30.60                                
 28 Schaefer, Hannah P        SO GW-PV                2:09.32    2:08.63  
     r:+0.86  27.99   31.52   38.80   30.32                                
 30 Slate, Shannon M          SO George Mason-PV      2:10.14    2:08.81  
     r:+0.72  27.27   33.92   35.78   31.84                                
 31 Ratana, Anna I            SR George Mason-PV      2:09.59    2:09.41  
     r:+0.62  26.51   31.75   38.98   32.17                                
 32 Coe, Savannah A           JR FORD-MR              2:13.44    2:09.44  
     r:+0.81  27.43   32.90   37.53   31.58                                
 33 #Folkert, Lauren E        FR Rhode Island-NE      2:14.60    2:09.68  
              27.16   30.67   41.28   30.57                                
 34 #Gross, Alexa             FR SLU-OZ               2:10.25    2:09.79  
     r:+0.71  28.21   32.25   38.69   30.64                                
 35 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE      2:10.79    2:10.21  
     r:+0.69  27.53   33.01   37.89   31.78                                
 36 Creighton, Grace          SO Duq-AM               2:14.21    2:10.70  
     r:+0.78  27.53   31.99   40.02   31.16                                
 37 Taraba, Kristi M          SO SLU-OZ               2:10.94    2:11.08  
     r:+0.73  27.45   32.90   39.79   30.94                                
 38 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE      2:09.18    2:11.22  
     r:+0.71  27.69   32.81   37.63   33.09                                
 39 Steagall, Lauren E        SO GW-PV                2:12.47    2:11.84  
     r:+0.79  27.40   35.71   36.60   32.13                                
 40 Marshall, Anna C          SO FORD-MR              2:14.34    2:12.27  
     r:+0.77  29.11   34.05   37.01   32.10                                
 41 #Melkonian, Kenna B       FR Rhode Island-NE      2:16.30    2:12.87  
     r:+0.75  29.41   35.08   36.48   31.90                                
 42 #Lobst, Taylor P          FR George Mason-PV      2:13.88    2:13.15  
     r:+0.80  28.04   32.32   40.99   31.80                                
 43 #Mann, Julia G            FR La Salle-MA          2:18.79    2:13.52  
     r:+0.78  27.07   34.21   41.77   30.47                                
 44 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA          2:19.82    2:15.85  
              29.91   34.45   38.13   33.36                                
 45 Johnston, Rachael A       SR GW-PV                2:18.79    2:17.92  
     r:+0.79  30.04   37.81   37.61   32.46                                
 46 Debnekoff, Mara J         SO GW-PV                2:23.70    2:18.23  
     r:+0.74  30.40   37.71   36.13   33.99                                
 47 Christensen, Anne M       SR SLU-OZ               2:17.79    2:19.20  
     r:+0.78  30.91   37.23   37.72   33.34                                
 -- xZoldork, Natalie C       SO George Mason-PV      2:14.99         X   
 -- xJohnson, Taylor L        FR Richmond-VA          2:13.81   X2:07.32  
     r:+0.78  28.01   31.99   37.53   29.79                                
 -- xScordato, Katie R        FR Massachusetts-NE     2:15.13   X2:12.03  
     r:+0.80  28.58   34.47   38.05   30.93                                
 -- xGulick, Deanna M         SR George Mason-PV      2:16.49   X2:13.86  
     r:+0.72  29.40   32.47   41.03   30.96                                
 -- xDougherty, Whitney A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:17.05   X2:15.82  
     r:+0.96  28.85   33.95   39.64   33.38                                
 -- xCiampa, Kelsey           SO SLU-OZ               2:23.27   X2:18.48  
     r:+0.74  29.33   35.41   41.67   32.07                                
 -- xPaquette, Allison R      SO George Mason-PV      2:21.59   X2:19.18  
     r:+0.77  30.95   36.37   39.71   32.15                                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:48.16   2/20/2014 Ripleey Danner, St. Bonaventure            
    A10 Meet: M 1:48.16   2/20/2014 Ripley Danner, St. Bonaventure             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:43.38                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:49.09                                                        
        Pool: P 1:44.93   2/12/2014 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:49.68    1:48.16R  20  
     r:+0.77  23.10   27.68   30.73   26.65                                
  2 Rubio, Fernando J         SR George Mason-PV      1:50.05    1:49.15   17  
     r:+0.73  24.12   28.33   30.50   26.20                                
  3 Koprivnjak, Goran         JR GW-PV                1:51.34    1:49.65   16  
     r:+0.83  23.61   29.16   30.95   25.93                                
  4 #White, Michael J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:51.27    1:50.23   15  
     r:+0.69  23.65   29.05   30.84   26.69                                
  5 Clendenin, William F      JR George Mason-PV      1:50.64    1:50.95   14  
     r:+0.44  24.73   28.21   31.56   26.45                                
  6 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA          1:51.15    1:51.11   13  
     r:+0.73  24.39   28.17   31.87   26.68                                
  7 Bobianski, Ryan C         JR Massachusetts-NE     1:51.20    1:51.48   12  
     r:+0.66  24.40   27.87   32.89   26.32                                
  8 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA          1:51.44    1:51.60   11  
     r:+0.62  24.41   27.81   33.26   26.12                                
Consulation Final
  9 Inglis, Chris A           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:52.67    1:50.85    9  
     r:+0.74  23.78   28.81   32.81   25.45                                
 10 #Stankovic, Strahinja     FR La Salle-MA          1:51.76    1:50.91    7  
     r:+0.67  23.52   28.39   31.48   27.52                                
 11 Blakely, Steven D         JR George Mason-PV      1:52.23    1:51.05    6  
     r:+0.74  24.35   27.02   32.45   27.23                                
 12 MacArt, Patrick           JR SLU-OZ               1:51.74    1:51.11    5  
     r:+0.97  23.92   28.17   32.69   26.33                                
 13 #Balteanu, Bogdan         FR GW-PV                1:52.97    1:52.93    4  
     r:+0.69  24.32   29.23   32.35   27.03                                
 14 #Fadley, Cameron A        FR La Salle-MA          1:51.68    1:53.08    3  
     r:+0.75  23.96   28.66   33.00   27.46                                
 15 #Sloan, Ben P             FR Massachusetts-NE     1:53.04    1:53.77    2  
     r:+0.68  23.94   28.48   34.04   27.31                                
 16 Nichols, Troy R           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:53.24    1:54.08    1  
     r:+0.73  24.65   28.84   34.27   26.32                                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:48.16   2/20/2014 Ripleey Danner, St. Bonaventure            
    A10 Meet: M 1:48.16   2/20/2014 Ripley Danner, St. Bonaventure             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:43.38                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:49.09                                                        
        Pool: P 1:44.93   2/12/2014 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:53.11    1:49.68  
     r:+0.64  23.13   27.94   31.43   27.18                                
  2 Rubio, Fernando J         SR George Mason-PV      1:50.71    1:50.05  
     r:+0.68  24.00   28.22   31.07   26.76                                
  3 Clendenin, William F      JR George Mason-PV      1:53.71    1:50.64  
     r:+0.82  24.77   28.23   31.43   26.21                                
  4 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA          1:56.09    1:51.15  
     r:+0.72  24.42   28.05   31.24   27.44                                
  5 Bobianski, Ryan C         JR Massachusetts-NE     1:54.24    1:51.20  
     r:+0.63  24.33   27.73   32.11   27.03                                
  6 #White, Michael J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:53.44    1:51.27  
     r:+0.71  23.20   27.61   32.36   28.10                                
  7 Koprivnjak, Goran         JR GW-PV                1:54.38    1:51.34  
     r:+0.90  23.56   28.75   32.56   26.47                                
  8 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA          1:55.66    1:51.44  
     r:+0.61  24.26   27.49   32.83   26.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Fadley, Cameron A        FR La Salle-MA          1:53.69    1:51.68  
     r:+0.68  23.68   28.84   32.32   26.84                                
 10 MacArt, Patrick           JR SLU-OZ               1:54.94    1:51.74  
     r:+0.65  23.85   28.31   33.04   26.54                                
 11 #Stankovic, Strahinja     FR La Salle-MA          1:53.60    1:51.76  
     r:+0.64  23.97   28.75   31.33   27.71                                
 12 Blakely, Steven D         JR George Mason-PV      1:54.23    1:52.23  
     r:+0.80  23.66   26.87   33.14   28.56                                
 13 Inglis, Chris A           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:54.67    1:52.67  
     r:+0.79  24.02   29.08   33.24   26.33                                
 14 #Balteanu, Bogdan         FR GW-PV                1:54.38    1:52.97  
     r:+0.80  24.87   28.90   32.63   26.57                                
 15 #Sloan, Ben P             FR Massachusetts-NE     1:56.28    1:53.04  
     r:+0.70  23.97   27.96   33.53   27.58                                
 16 Nichols, Troy R           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:57.12    1:53.24  
     r:+0.70  24.19   28.13   33.78   27.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lipworth, Joe L           JR GW-PV                1:55.86    1:53.34  
     r:+0.71  24.18   28.03   32.80   28.33                                
 18 #Nguyenphu, Austin        FR SLU-OZ               1:51.96    1:53.53  
     r:+0.60  24.42   28.15   32.80   28.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 #Gravel, Jerry D          FR La Salle-MA          1:54.20    1:53.56  
     r:+0.66  24.25   27.47   33.52   28.32                                
 20 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA          1:57.90    1:53.57  
     r:+0.66  24.49   28.71   33.68   26.69                                
 21 #Goettler, Matt L         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.09    1:53.58  
     r:+0.25  24.30   29.34   31.40   28.54                                
 21 #Decker, TJ               FR SLU-OZ               1:55.65    1:53.58  
     r:+0.74  24.67   29.87   32.12   26.92                                
 23 Kosciuk, Kevin M          JR FORD-MR              1:58.11    1:53.59  
     r:+0.69  24.37   28.90   32.92   27.40                                
 24 #Schilling, Preston       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.39    1:53.77  
     r:+0.72  24.07   28.77   32.63   28.30                                
 25 #McPherson, Matt          FR GW-PV                1:57.55    1:54.22  
     r:+0.66  24.92   29.01   33.21   27.08                                
 26 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   SR George Mason-PV      1:57.47    1:54.48  
     r:+0.72  25.09   28.84   33.68   26.87                                
 27 Jacobsen, Zach L          JR FORD-MR              1:58.18    1:54.57  
     r:+0.70  24.31   28.24   35.22   26.80                                
 28 Anderson, Dustin          JR SLU-OZ               2:00.01    1:54.87  
     r:+0.75  24.44   28.68   33.95   27.80                                
 29 Strong, Brandon T         JR FORD-MR              1:59.84    1:55.22  
     r:+0.72  24.83   28.80   33.99   27.60                                
 30 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD-MR              1:56.42    1:55.36  
     r:+0.71  23.90   27.80   35.15   28.51                                
 31 Hagar, Gavin              JR SLU-OZ               2:01.39    1:57.01  
     r:+0.69  23.93   29.55   34.90   28.63                                
 32 #Desatnick, Joel D        FR George Mason-PV      1:59.57    1:57.30  
     r:+0.82  25.39   30.86   31.63   29.42                                
 33 Landen, Louis L           SO SLU-OZ               2:02.39    1:58.07  
     r:+0.78  25.92   30.74   32.45   28.96                                
 34 Cottingham, Garrett G     JR GW-PV                2:00.94    2:02.74  
     r:+0.78  25.69   31.76   34.22   31.07                                
 -- xDray, Jonathan W         FR Massachusetts-NE     1:56.52         X   
 -- xGuttrich, Jordan S       SR Massachusetts-NE     1:53.08   X1:52.99  
     r:+0.15  24.39   27.92   33.40   27.28                                
 -- xOwens, Evan T            FR George Mason-PV      1:55.44   X1:54.59  
     r:+0.75  23.97   28.48   33.70   28.44                                
 -- xEarl, Nathan M           JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:00.39   X1:56.69  
     r:+0.72  24.62   29.29   34.67   28.11                                
 -- xSimkins, Robert          FR FORD-MR              2:04.30   X1:57.98  
     r:+0.67  24.76   30.78   33.53   28.91                                
 -- xWolfe, Ryan A            JR George Mason-PV      2:01.69   X1:58.02  
     r:+0.77  25.39   30.79   32.89   28.95                                
 -- xKennedy, Dean            FR SLU-OZ               2:03.84   X2:01.88  
     r:+0.67  26.25   29.27   37.15   29.21                                
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 22.64  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
    A10 Meet: M 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 21.99                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 22.99                                                          
        Pool: P 22.76   2/12/2014 Carol Azambuja, Wayne State                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA            23.39      23.17   20  
     r:+0.71  11.23   11.94                                                
  2 Yang, Kelley Y            SO Richmond-VA            23.61      23.27   17  
     r:+0.71  11.40   11.87                                                
  3 #Brown, Porshe E          FR Rhode Island-NE        23.79      23.49   16  
     r:+0.73  11.17   12.32                                                
  4 #Fisher, Sydney J         FR George Mason-PV        23.43      23.55   15  
     r:+0.75  11.31   12.24                                                
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        SO FORD-MR                23.68      23.62   14  
     r:+0.75  11.79   11.83                                                
  6 Ray, Sam C                SO Duq-AM                 23.65      23.71   13  
     r:+0.68  11.32   12.39                                                
  7 Dietrich, Jeanette        SR St. Bonaventure-NI     23.79      23.73   12  
     r:+0.80  11.82   11.91                                                
  8 #Stiles, Jessica W        FR George Mason-PV        23.73      23.77   11  
     r:+0.73  11.49   12.28                                                
Consulation Final
  9 Ares, Natalya M           SO Richmond-VA            23.91      23.69    9  
     r:+0.67  11.68   12.01                                                
 10 Gieseke, Jalynn           JR SLU-OZ                 23.95      23.82    7  
     r:+0.70  11.77   12.05                                                
 11 Osterman, Lizzy           SR SLU-OZ                 23.94      23.95    6  
     r:+0.72  11.51   12.44                                                
 12 Jordan, Laura M           SR Richmond-VA            23.88      23.98    4.5
     r:+0.75  11.46   12.52                                                
 12 Saunders, Sydney A        SR GW-PV                  23.81      23.98    4.5
     r:+0.79  11.68   12.30                                                
 14 Judd, Zoe C               JR Massachusetts-NE       23.83      24.03    3  
     r:+0.83  11.57   12.46                                                
 15 Gray, Megan M             SO FORD-MR                23.84      24.06    2  
     r:+0.79  11.84   12.22                                                
 16 King, Jill M              JR George Mason-PV        24.02      24.08    1  
     r:+0.71  11.37   12.71                                                
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 22.64  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
    A10 Meet: M 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 21.99                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 22.99                                                          
        Pool: P 22.76   2/12/2014 Carol Azambuja, Wayne State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA            24.37      23.39  
     r:+0.73  11.26   12.13                                                
  2 #Fisher, Sydney J         FR George Mason-PV        23.98      23.43  
     r:+0.77  11.28   12.15                                                
  3 Yang, Kelley Y            SO Richmond-VA            24.17      23.61  
     r:+0.76  11.50   12.11                                                
  4 Ray, Sam C                SO Duq-AM                 24.29      23.65  
     r:+0.68  11.56   12.09                                                
  5 Lulley, Chandler J        SO FORD-MR                24.51      23.68  
     r:+0.80  11.80   11.88                                                
  6 #Stiles, Jessica W        FR George Mason-PV        23.89      23.73  
              11.67   12.06                                                
  7 #Brown, Porshe E          FR Rhode Island-NE        24.13      23.79  
     r:+0.73  11.51   12.28                                                
  7 Dietrich, Jeanette        SR St. Bonaventure-NI     24.39      23.79  
     r:+0.80  11.60   12.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saunders, Sydney A        SR GW-PV                  24.06      23.81  
     r:+0.78  11.65   12.16                                                
 10 Judd, Zoe C               JR Massachusetts-NE       23.66      23.83  
     r:+0.13  11.52   12.31                                                
 11 Gray, Megan M             SO FORD-MR                24.46      23.84  
     r:+0.76  11.79   12.05                                                
 12 Jordan, Laura M           SR Richmond-VA            24.12      23.88  
     r:+0.72  11.54   12.34                                                
 13 Ares, Natalya M           SO Richmond-VA            24.59      23.91  
     r:+3.36  11.45   12.46                                                
 14 Osterman, Lizzy           SR SLU-OZ                 24.28      23.94  
     r:+0.70  11.50   12.44                                                
 15 Gieseke, Jalynn           JR SLU-OZ                 23.74      23.95  
     r:+0.12  11.66   12.29                                                
 16 King, Jill M              JR George Mason-PV        24.25      24.02  
     r:+0.70  11.64   12.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saunders, Sloan M         SR GW-PV                  24.29      24.07  
     r:+0.82  11.81   12.26                                                
 18 #Sukonthapanich, Tanawan  FR La Salle-MA            23.94     J24.07  
     r:+0.74  11.53   12.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 #Hay, Kate N              FR La Salle-MA            25.00      24.12  
     r:+0.11  11.72   12.40                                                
 20 Nobles, Claire M          SO Duq-AM                 25.06      24.14  
     r:+0.77  11.84   12.30                                                
 21 Zebley, Morgan A          JR GW-PV                  24.74      24.16  
     r:+0.79  11.75   12.41                                                
 22 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA            25.02      24.21  
     r:+0.70  11.77   12.44                                                
 23 Herbig, Julia             SO SLU-OZ                 24.41      24.22  
     r:+0.72  11.62   12.60                                                
 23 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    SO Massachusetts-NE       24.16      24.22  
     r:+0.73  11.94   12.28                                                
 25 Haggan, Caitlin           SO Rhode Island-NE        25.23      24.29  
     r:+0.75  11.90   12.39                                                
 26 #McCue, Hallie M          FR Duq-AM                 25.75      24.37  
     r:+0.76  11.86   12.51                                                
 27 #Garrett, Olivia          FR SLU-OZ                 25.12      24.38  
     r:+0.73  11.99   12.39                                                
 28 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE        24.30      24.41  
     r:+0.99  11.95   12.46                                                
 29 #O'Brien, Molly A         FR Duq-AM                 25.13      24.42  
     r:+0.74  11.90   12.52                                                
 30 Fernandez, Melissa A      SR GW-PV                  24.80      24.48  
     r:+3.99  11.89   12.59                                                
 31 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA            24.64      24.49  
     r:+0.28  12.01   12.48                                                
 32 McCann, Meaghan           JR St. Bonaventure-NI     24.54      24.50  
     r:+0.75  11.70   12.80                                                
 32 Anderson, Taylor L        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     24.59      24.50  
     r:+0.69  11.66   12.84                                                
 34 Moore, Lindsay D          SR GW-PV                  24.89      24.51  
     r:+0.72  11.73   12.78                                                
 35 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE        24.45      24.53  
     r:+0.75  12.12   12.41                                                
 36 #Bantleman, Rach M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI     26.18      24.56  
     r:+0.78  12.15   12.41                                                
 37 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA            24.92      24.65  
     r:+0.60  12.06   12.59                                                
 37 Jones, Shannon E          SR FORD-MR                25.25      24.65  
     r:+0.67  12.04   12.61                                                
 39 #Pope, Maggie T           FR Richmond-VA            25.10      24.69  
     r:+0.71  11.98   12.71                                                
 40 #Thompson, Jodie R        FR Richmond-VA            25.58      24.71  
     r:+0.60  12.09   12.62                                                
 41 Scanlan, Alexa T          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     25.49      24.79  
     r:+0.84  11.82   12.97                                                
 42 #Nelson, Lilly A          FR Duq-AM                 26.70      24.80  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 43 #Whitmer, Carly           FR GW-PV                  24.68      24.81  
     r:+0.78  12.01   12.80                                                
 44 Stang, Shelby C           SO Rhode Island-NE        25.33      25.02  
     r:+0.74  12.33   12.69                                                
 45 Kovalovsky, Luci R        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     25.80      25.09  
     r:+0.79  12.32   12.77                                                
 46 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        JR Massachusetts-NE       24.93      25.16  
     r:+0.73  11.97   13.19                                                
 47 #Jordan, Bridget A        FR St. Bonaventure-NI     25.33      25.21  
     r:+0.86  12.36   12.85                                                
 48 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       JR FORD-MR                26.65      25.30  
          r:+0.75                                                          
 49 Teresak, Tarryn M         SR Massachusetts-NE       26.68      25.44  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 50 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA            26.53      25.55  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 51 Huber, Hannah M           SR Duq-AM                 26.14      25.64  
     r:+0.77  12.44   13.20                                                
 52 Luke, Bret M              JR Duq-AM                 27.39      25.91  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 53 Clifford, Sadie W         JR Duq-AM                 27.26      26.09  
          r:+0.62                                                          
 54 O'Beirne, Laura C         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     27.28      26.25  
          r:+0.82                                                          
 55 Rohm, Vanessa L           SO Duq-AM                 27.67      26.28  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 56 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SR St. Bonaventure-NI     27.32      26.56  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- xMcKenna, Maureen A       JR FORD-MR                24.84     X24.22  
     r:+0.70  11.85   12.37                                                
 -- xBilott, Anne Marie M     JR Richmond-VA            25.43     X24.23  
     r:+0.70  11.69   12.54                                                
 -- xQuinn, Emily A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI     25.24     X24.95  
     r:+0.80  11.91   13.04                                                
 -- xLorenzi, Ellie M         SR SLU-OZ                 25.42     X25.14  
     r:+0.75  12.32   12.82                                                
 -- xValencia, Bianca N       JR GW-PV                  25.44     X25.44  
     r:+0.79  12.51   12.93                                                
 -- xHodges, Taylor M         FR St. Bonaventure-NI     27.71     X25.51  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 -- xManfroni, Grace E        SO Duq-AM                 26.53     X25.62  
          r:+0.55                                                          
 -- xKosakowski, Becca        JR Rhode Island-NE        26.04     X25.86  
     r:+0.81  12.54   13.32                                                
 -- xTaylor, Sam M            JR Massachusetts-NE       25.92     X25.97  
     r:+0.68  12.33   13.64                                                
 -- xLiedholm, Brittany M     JR GW-PV                  26.50     X25.98  
     r:+0.80  12.49   13.49                                                
 -- xWinterburn, Katie E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     26.73     X26.24  
          r:+0.83                                                          
 -- xRoss, Brittany T         SR Rhode Island-NE        26.63     X26.39  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 -- xWasserman, Kiki G        JR Rhode Island-NE        26.56     X26.77  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
    A10 Meet: M 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
NCAA "A" Cut: A 19.32                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 20.19                                                          
        Pool: P 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     20.20      19.90R  20  
      r:+0.71  9.64   10.26                                                
  2 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     20.10      20.03B  17  
      r:+0.71  9.62   10.41                                                
  3 Lauri, Travis A           JR George Mason-PV        20.47      20.12B  16  
      r:+0.71  9.91   10.21                                                
  4 May, Patrick              JR SLU-OZ                 20.54      20.53   15  
     r:+0.70  10.02   10.51                                                
  5 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD-MR                20.70      20.61   14  
      r:+0.60  9.75   10.86                                                
  6 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     20.53      20.64   13  
     r:+0.72  10.05   10.59                                                
  7 Karpinski, Wiktor M       SO Massachusetts-NE       20.61      20.65   12  
     r:+0.76  10.17   10.48                                                
  8 Billingsley, Zack         JR SLU-OZ                 20.50      20.70   11  
      r:+0.73  9.92   10.78                                                
Consulation Final
  9 Shetler, Thomas A         SO FORD-MR                20.95      20.70    9  
     r:+0.69  10.04   10.66                                                
 10 #Mercurio, Joseph         FR FORD-MR                20.71      20.78    7  
     r:+0.76  10.12   10.66                                                
 11 #Begnell, Zepher          FR George Mason-PV        21.05      20.81    6  
     r:+0.72  10.24   10.57                                                
 12 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       21.06      20.82    5  
      r:+0.66  9.94   10.88                                                
 13 Kelly, Joey M             SR George Mason-PV        20.85      20.83    4  
     r:+0.76  10.30   10.53                                                
 14 #Burnley, Jesse W         FR George Mason-PV        20.79      20.92    3  
     r:+0.73  10.17   10.75                                                
 15 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA            20.93      21.08    2  
     r:+0.74  10.10   10.98                                                
 16 Stiles, Brian C           SO Massachusetts-NE       21.04      21.14    1  
     r:+0.72  10.20   10.94                                                
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
    A10 Meet: M 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
NCAA "A" Cut: A 19.32                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 20.19                                                          
        Pool: P 19.90   2/20/2014 Jimmy Martin, St. Bonaventure                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     20.42      20.10B 
      r:+0.66  9.78   10.32                                                
  2 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     20.86      20.20  
      r:+0.71  9.82   10.38                                                
  3 Lauri, Travis A           JR George Mason-PV        20.78      20.47  
      r:+0.72  9.96   10.51                                                
  4 Billingsley, Zack         JR SLU-OZ                 20.56      20.50  
      r:+0.64  9.99   10.51                                                
  5 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     21.41      20.53  
     r:+0.73  10.04   10.49                                                
  6 May, Patrick              JR SLU-OZ                 20.74      20.54  
     r:+0.55  10.16   10.38                                                
  7 Karpinski, Wiktor M       SO Massachusetts-NE       21.28      20.61  
      r:+0.75  9.97   10.64                                                
  8 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD-MR                20.77      20.70  
      r:+0.60  9.94   10.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Mercurio, Joseph         FR FORD-MR                21.78      20.71  
     r:+0.72  10.24   10.47                                                
 10 #Burnley, Jesse W         FR George Mason-PV        21.26      20.79  
     r:+0.72  10.03   10.76                                                
 11 Kelly, Joey M             SR George Mason-PV        21.11      20.85  
     r:+0.77  10.34   10.51                                                
 12 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA            21.42      20.93  
     r:+0.71  10.27   10.66                                                
 13 Shetler, Thomas A         SO FORD-MR                21.19      20.95  
     r:+0.64  10.03   10.92                                                
 14 Stiles, Brian C           SO Massachusetts-NE       21.62      21.04  
     r:+0.73  10.26   10.78                                                
 15 #Begnell, Zepher          FR George Mason-PV        21.14      21.05  
     r:+0.71  10.39   10.66                                                
 16 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       21.34      21.06  
     r:+0.75  10.33   10.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwartz, Colin S         JR George Mason-PV        21.49     J21.06  
     r:+0.73  10.27   10.79                                                
 18 Militti, Pat D            JR FORD-MR                21.52      21.22  
     r:+0.71  10.22   11.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cano, Shane               SO SLU-OZ                 21.68      21.25  
     r:+0.72  10.26   10.99                                                
 20 #Mesisca, Alex M          FR Massachusetts-NE       21.25      21.38  
     r:+0.68  10.29   11.09                                                
 21 Rabe, Adam M              JR GW-PV                  22.35      21.42  
     r:+0.35  10.49   10.93                                                
 22 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     21.90      21.46  
     r:+3.70  10.54   10.92                                                
 23 Mortensen, Jake G         SR GW-PV                  22.48      21.76  
     r:+0.57  10.78   10.98                                                
 24 Hannam, Jackson L         SO George Mason-PV        22.27      21.80  
     r:+0.74  10.55   11.25                                                
 25 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA            22.08      21.82  
     r:+0.72  10.56   11.26                                                
 26 Kane, Jack P              SO SLU-OZ                 22.54      22.01  
     r:+0.69  10.60   11.41                                                
 27 #O'Malley, Ryan           FR GW-PV                  22.76      22.04  
     r:+0.74  11.03   11.01                                                
 28 Simpkins, Brennan J       JR FORD-MR                23.04      22.37  
     r:+0.70  10.63   11.74                                                
 -- xOwens, Evan T            FR George Mason-PV        21.72         X   
 -- xSundquist, Nicholas G    FR Massachusetts-NE       21.41         X   
 -- xTudor, Shane A           SO George Mason-PV        22.14         X   
 -- xWolfe, Ryan A            JR George Mason-PV        23.21         X   
 -- xEdling, Cameron A        SO La Salle-MA            22.41     X21.76  
     r:+0.70  10.53   11.23                                                
 -- xClark, Ryan              JR SLU-OZ                 22.05     X22.11  
     r:+0.82  10.53   11.58                                                
 -- xGrant, Kevin A              St. Bonaventure-NI     23.57     X22.14  
     r:+0.77  10.57   11.57                                                
 -- xLe, Michael T            FR St. Bonaventure-NI     23.21     X23.12  
     r:+0.71  11.30   11.82                                                
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 520.60   2/21/2008 Karen Upperco, UMass                        
    A10 Meet: M 520.60   2/21/2008 Karen Upperco, UMass                        
        Pool: P 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Michaela          SR Massachusetts-NE      310.35     315.65P  20  
  2 Eckhardt, Mac             SO Massachusetts-NE      268.20     279.50   17  
  3 Jagannath, Julia          FR Massachusetts-NE      241.65     255.10   16  
  4 Dushman, Rachel           JR Massachusetts-NE      232.25     252.95   15  
  5 Maizels, Neena Z          SR George Mason-PV       225.45     222.05   14  
  6 Chiulli, Irina A          FR Richmond-VA           238.50     220.65   13  
  7 #Bartlett, Meghan L       FR St. Bonaventure-NI    236.10     216.30   12  
  8 Froman, Rhiannon          JR Massachusetts-NE      240.10     202.50   11  
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 520.60   2/21/2008 Karen Upperco, UMass                        
    A10 Meet: M 520.60   2/21/2008 Karen Upperco, UMass                        
        Pool: P 315.65   2/20/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Michaela          SR Massachusetts-NE      336.23     310.35  
  2 Eckhardt, Mac             SO Massachusetts-NE      248.45     268.20  
  3 Jagannath, Julia          FR Massachusetts-NE      248.62     241.65  
  4 Froman, Rhiannon          JR Massachusetts-NE      261.82     240.10  
  5 Chiulli, Irina A          FR Richmond-VA           283.20     238.50  
  6 #Bartlett, Meghan L       FR St. Bonaventure-NI    236.33     236.10  
  7 Dushman, Rachel           JR Massachusetts-NE      259.27     232.25  
  8 Maizels, Neena Z          SR George Mason-PV       274.43     225.45  
  9 Frishkorn, Paige          JR La Salle-MA           239.50     210.50  
 10 Hannings, Shauna M        SR La Salle-MA           216.00     202.05  
 11 Cook, Katherine A         JR Richmond-VA           276.52     192.90  
 12 Lagastee, Courtney        JR SLU-OZ                244.35     190.65  
 13 Gordon, Dahlia            JR La Salle-MA           206.78     181.60  
 14 Darling, Shannon M        JR George Mason-PV       227.03     175.75  
 15 Gekas-Robinson, Mikaela   FR Richmond-VA           210.30     168.35  
 16 Brown, Cara A             JR Rhode Island-NE       220.72     162.05  
 17 Gallagher, Colleen E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI    185.02     160.25  
 18 Coleman, Julie            JR Rhode Island-NE       205.72     157.65  
 19 #Young, Carly             FR George Mason-PV       184.00     142.50  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
    A10 Meet: M 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:29.65                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:30.43                                                        
        Pool: P 1:32.72   2/21/2013 Richmond                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                    1:36.62    1:32.83   40  
     1) Kobelja, Mali K SR              2) r:0.21 Jordan, Laura SR        
     3) r:0.43 Ares, Natalya SO         4) r:0.29 Yang, Kelley SO         
     r:+0.66  11.18    23.45    10.76    23.28    11.10    23.17    10.83    22.93
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:34.57    1:32.99   34  
     1) Impink, Paige M SR              2) r:0.35 #Stiles, Jessica FR     
     3) r:0.33 #Maurer, Steff FR        4) r:0.25 #Fisher, Sydney FR      
     r:+0.69  11.39    23.45    11.30    23.45    11.17    23.33    10.74    22.76
  3 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       1:38.04    1:34.54   32  
     1) Snee, Katie E SR                2) r:0.41 #Sukonthapanich, Tanawan
     3) r:0.32 #Hay, Kate FR            4) r:0.27 Finn, Sarah JR          
     r:+2.52  11.32    23.43    11.33    23.82    11.26    23.67    11.30    23.62
  4 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:37.16    1:34.64   30  
     1) #Brown, Porshe E FR             2) r:0.38 Aubin, Colette JR       
     3) r:0.53 Zabludoff, Chaya JR      4) r:0.55 Keshishian, Sarah JR    
     r:+2.72  11.49    23.31    11.21    23.63    11.46    23.44    11.74    24.26
  5 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                       1:37.66    1:34.70   28  
     1) Ray, Sam C SO                   2) r:0.32 Smith, Meghan SR        
     3) r:0.34 #McCue, Hallie FR        4) r:0.28 Nobles, Claire SO       
     r:+2.21  11.35    23.45    11.31    23.76    11.45    24.00    11.28    23.49
  6 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        1:38.38    1:34.93   26  
     1) Lulley, Shannon T SO            2) r:0.45 Gray, Megan SO          
     3) r:0.42 #Polaha, Megan           4) r:0.32 Lulley, Chandler SO     
     r:+0.73  11.65    23.63    11.51    23.79    11.68    24.13    11.36    23.38
  7 George Washington University-PV  'A'              1:36.71    1:35.45   24  
     1) Saunders, Sloan M SR            2) r:0.19 Vanderbilt, Kally SO    
     3) r:0.19 Zebley, Morgan JR        4) r:0.42 Saunders, Sydney SR     
     r:+0.76  11.84    24.08    11.66    23.87    11.43    24.05    11.40    23.45
  8 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:36.94    1:35.89   22  
     1) #Kirmse, Tanja FR               2) r:0.21 Dietrich, Jeanette SR   
     3) r:0.26 Anderson, Taylor SO      4) r:0.19 McCann, Meaghan JR      
     r:+1.79  11.79    24.38    11.10    23.33    11.30    24.07    11.42    24.11
  9 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              1:35.94    1:36.02   18  
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey L JR           2) r:0.21 Yuen, Jocelyn SO        
     3) r:0.32 Cavanaugh, Anna SR       4) r:0.47 Sosnovich, Cassandra SO 
     r:+0.69  11.99    24.90    11.20    23.62    11.18    23.71    11.49    23.79
 -- Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:35.95         DQ  
     1) Gieseke, Jalynn JR              2) r:0.16 Osterman, Lizzy SR      
     3) r:-0.05 Peterson, Morgan JR     4) r:0.22 Herbig, Julia SO        
     r:+0.69  11.94    24.17    11.39    23.67    11.19    23.32    11.62    24.18
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure, St. Bonaventure           
    A10 Meet: M 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure, St. Bonaventure           
                         B Schilling, E LeBlanc, R Becicka, J O'Hara       
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:18.16                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:18.83                                                        
        Pool: P 1:18.48   2/20/2014 St. Bonaventure                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                1:22.32    1:18.48R  40  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael SO            2) r:0.32 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO 
     3) r:0.14 Paccapaniccia, David SR  4) r:0.37 Martin, Jimmy SR        
      r:+0.68  9.63    19.95     9.17    19.29     9.27    19.81     9.26    19.43
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   1:23.87    1:20.50   34  
     1) Lauri, Travis A JR              2) r:0.25 #Burnley, Jesse FR      
     3) r:0.17 #Begnell, Zepher FR      4) r:0.34 Kelly, Joey SR          
      r:+0.67  9.66    20.08     9.56    20.21     9.38    20.20     9.40    20.01
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:22.16    1:20.54   32  
     1) Billingsley, Zack JR            2) r:0.26 May, Patrick JR         
     3) r:0.29 MacArt, Patrick JR       4) r:0.21 Hulseman, Brendan SO    
     r:+0.71  10.00    20.60     9.46    19.82     9.50    19.99     9.35    20.13
  4 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        1:24.28    1:21.82   30  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.32 Shetler, Thomas SO      
     3) r:0.41 Militti, Pat JR          4) r:0.30 #Mercurio, Joseph FR    
     r:+2.32  10.04    20.75     9.68    20.30    10.01    20.70     9.60    20.07
  5 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              1:23.67    1:22.35   28  
     1) Conway, John P JR               2) r:0.20 Karpinski, Wiktor SO    
     3) r:0.45 Inglis, Chris SR         4) r:0.52 Stiles, Brian SO        
     r:+0.63  10.09    20.73     9.67    20.24    10.02    20.69    10.03    20.69
  6 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       1:24.79    1:23.44   26  
     1) Cabral, Jonathan R SO           2) r:0.22 Roth, Johan SO          
     3) r:0.37 McCall, Sean SR          4) r:0.09 Derr, Dave SR           
     r:+0.67  10.12    20.99     9.69    20.50    10.14    21.29     9.66    20.66
  7 George Washington University-PV  'A'              1:26.29    1:24.69   24  
     1) #Fitch, Ben B FR                2) r:0.29 Mortensen, Jake SR      
     3) r:0.50 #Balteanu, Bogdan FR     4) r:0.42 Rabe, Adam JR           
     r:+0.82  10.54    21.45    10.23    21.30    10.31    21.19     9.87    20.75
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 4:10.53   3/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 4:16.02   2/24/2012 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 4:05.44                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 4:19.39                                                        
        Pool: P 4:17.23   2/21/2014 Merm E McGeath, DUQ                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McGeath, Merm E           SR Duq-AM               4:22.38    4:17.23P  20  
     r:+0.67  27.84   31.38   33.48   33.23   35.49   35.92   30.26   29.63
  2 Smith, Meghan L           SR Duq-AM               4:23.16    4:18.13B  17  
              27.46   31.28   32.73   33.51   36.95   37.29   29.55   29.36
  3 #Werenski, Meriza C       FR Massachusetts-NE     4:23.59    4:18.54B  16  
     r:+0.82  28.11   31.65   34.38   33.42   35.71   36.42   29.84   29.01
  4 #Polaha, Megan E             FORD-MR              4:23.11    4:19.72   15  
     r:+0.76  27.41   31.19   32.78   32.41   37.24   37.97   30.87   29.85
  5 #Baker, Madison L         FR George Mason-PV      4:24.54    4:21.85   14  
     r:+0.73  28.07   30.70   35.08   34.04   37.54   37.55   29.82   29.05
  6 Davis, Melissa A          SO George Mason-PV      4:23.97    4:24.85   13  
     r:+0.85  28.26   31.82   32.09   32.00   39.73   41.16   30.23   29.56
  7 Arnott, Katie             JR Massachusetts-NE     4:26.41    4:25.38   12  
     r:+0.82  27.81   31.83   35.33   34.75   37.25   37.98   30.68   29.75
  8 Kush, Mariel C            SR Richmond-VA          4:24.38    4:25.50   11  
     r:+0.78  28.06   31.89   33.68   33.08   38.57   39.39   31.66   29.17
Consulation Final
  9 #Law, Lauren              FR GW-PV                4:29.53    4:23.32    9  
     r:+0.79  27.83   31.28   33.16   32.93   39.66   39.42   29.62   29.42
 10 Gouger, Meredith L        JR Richmond-VA          4:26.65    4:24.91    7  
     r:+0.79  28.16   31.84   33.98   33.31   38.98   39.08   30.26   29.30
 11 Gehrich, Megan N          SO FORD-MR              4:29.17    4:27.84    6  
              28.59   32.50   34.33   34.45   38.29   38.82   31.04   29.82
 12 Dickman, Kylie P          SO Duq-AM               4:27.68    4:28.86    5  
     r:+0.72  28.63   32.89   34.59   33.64   39.11   39.80   30.69   29.51
 13 #Brallier, Sarah E        FR George Mason-PV      4:30.39    4:28.90    4  
     r:+0.73  29.13   33.18   35.56   35.37   36.94   37.37   31.16   30.19
 14 Caldwell, Lauren M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:32.72    4:29.77    3  
     r:+0.83  28.19   32.02   33.96   33.71   39.20   40.27   31.72   30.70
 15 McSweeney, Molly Q        SO Richmond-VA          4:30.37    4:30.05    2  
     r:+0.83  29.05   32.40   33.81   33.50   40.69   40.88   30.72   29.00
 16 #Bruneel, Nicole R        FR Duq-AM               4:31.40    4:31.61    1  
     r:+0.72  28.85   33.22   34.40   33.99   39.56   40.40   31.12   30.07
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 4:10.53   3/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 4:16.02   2/24/2012 Mali Kobelja, Univ of Richmond             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 4:05.44                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 4:19.39                                                        
        Pool: P 4:17.23   2/21/2014 Merm E McGeath, DUQ                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGeath, Merm E           SR Duq-AM               4:23.68    4:22.38  
     r:+0.79  27.55   30.89   33.83   33.30   36.61   37.33   31.82   31.05
  2 #Polaha, Megan E             FORD-MR              4:28.45    4:23.11  
     r:+0.83  27.00   30.51   33.31   32.74   38.30   39.24   31.54   30.47
  3 Smith, Meghan L           SR Duq-AM               4:18.77    4:23.16  
     r:+0.70  27.39   31.22   33.26   33.32   37.57   38.50   31.12   30.78
  4 #Werenski, Meriza C       FR Massachusetts-NE     4:18.55    4:23.59  
     r:+0.80  27.72   31.36   33.99   33.51   37.70   38.09   31.22   30.00
  5 Davis, Melissa A          SO George Mason-PV      4:29.86    4:23.97  
     r:+0.86  27.98   31.75   32.50   31.37   40.01   40.32   30.79   29.25
  6 Kush, Mariel C            SR Richmond-VA          4:38.40    4:24.38  
     r:+0.77  27.66   31.46   33.99   33.55   39.08   38.81   30.71   29.12
  7 #Baker, Madison L         FR George Mason-PV      4:28.98    4:24.54  
     r:+0.74  28.46   30.78   35.04   34.35   37.79   38.63   30.49   29.00
  8 Arnott, Katie             JR Massachusetts-NE     4:28.31    4:26.41  
     r:+0.80  27.77   31.73   34.98   35.19   36.57   37.79   31.98   30.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gouger, Meredith L        JR Richmond-VA          4:31.72    4:26.65  
     r:+0.83  28.99   32.19   34.52   34.24   38.55   38.86   30.20   29.10
 10 Dickman, Kylie P          SO Duq-AM               4:44.42    4:27.68  
     r:+0.77  28.76   32.61   34.60   33.84   38.74   39.08   30.60   29.45
 11 Gehrich, Megan N          SO FORD-MR              4:32.64    4:29.17  
     r:+0.76  28.66   32.36   34.06   34.32   38.84   38.90   31.71   30.32
 12 #Law, Lauren              FR GW-PV                4:24.76    4:29.53  
     r:+0.77  28.03   31.30   33.31   33.30   41.04   41.70   30.32   30.53
 13 McSweeney, Molly Q        SO Richmond-VA          4:48.27    4:30.37  
     r:+0.87  28.66   32.15   33.84   33.65   40.66   41.43   30.62   29.36
 14 #Brallier, Sarah E        FR George Mason-PV      4:33.15    4:30.39  
     r:+0.72  28.71   33.07   35.35   34.70   38.20   37.98   31.46   30.92
 15 #Bruneel, Nicole R        FR Duq-AM               4:34.64    4:31.40  
     r:+0.75  29.20   32.77   34.39   33.97   38.86   40.21   31.34   30.66
 16 Caldwell, Lauren M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:31.19    4:32.72  
     r:+0.84  27.89   31.44   34.10   33.93   39.78   40.95   32.72   31.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirchoff, Jenna E         SO Rhode Island-NE      4:40.16    4:33.89  
     r:+0.80  28.70   32.23   36.05   36.00   38.97   39.44   32.13   30.37
 18 Malone, Elizabeth S       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:30.76    4:34.26  
     r:+0.79  27.82   31.26   35.35   35.42   39.93   40.64   31.78   32.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Graf, Adelyn M            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:36.38    4:35.43  
     r:+0.81  28.62   32.63   33.17   33.25   42.19   42.49   32.46   30.62
 20 Warren, Frances V         JR FORD-MR              4:31.37    4:35.54  
     r:+0.73  27.75   31.16   35.24   34.45   41.73   42.58   32.23   30.40
 21 Taraba, Kristi M          SO SLU-OZ               4:31.86    4:36.13  
     r:+0.78  28.21   32.03   35.77   34.67   41.20   41.34   32.30   30.61
 22 #Dunstan, Erin R          FR Richmond-VA          4:49.49    4:36.55  
     r:+0.71  30.00   34.14   37.51   36.53   36.96   37.17   33.03   31.21
 23 Creighton, Grace          SO Duq-AM               4:44.89    4:37.17  
     r:+0.94  28.27   31.69   34.48   33.93   40.69   42.17   33.51   32.43
 24 #Gross, Alexa             FR SLU-OZ               4:40.60    4:40.13  
     r:+0.76  28.80   33.07   35.51   35.36   40.57   41.60   33.07   32.15
 25 Sieracki, Kate A          JR Massachusetts-NE     4:42.69    4:40.77  
     r:+0.85  28.71   32.39   36.90   36.13   41.09   41.44   32.65   31.46
 26 Hornby, Sophie K          JR Massachusetts-NE     4:45.24    4:41.71  
     r:+0.98  29.53   33.91   36.36   35.77   40.41   41.45   32.94   31.34
 27 Gobell, Kirsten           JR SLU-OZ               4:45.70    4:46.95  
     r:+0.83  30.28   34.48   37.50   37.92   39.99   41.40   33.55   31.83
 -- xCervone, Erin T          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:38.16         X   
 -- xJohnson, Taylor L        FR Richmond-VA          4:39.34   X4:34.55  
     r:+0.80  28.48   32.16   35.07   35.00   39.37   40.44   33.10   30.93
 -- xZoldork, Natalie C       SO George Mason-PV      4:37.07   X4:35.00  
     r:+0.78  29.44   33.22   35.58   35.27   39.00   39.59   32.48   30.42
 -- xDougherty, Whitney A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:57.11   X4:46.01  
     r:+0.73  29.23   33.62   36.66   36.52   40.49   41.84   33.95   33.70
 -- xCiampa, Kelsey           SO SLU-OZ               4:52.66   X4:49.54  
     r:+0.73  30.10   33.78   37.18   37.21   42.98   42.69   33.16   32.44
 -- xNelson, Caitlin          SO SLU-OZ               4:50.52   X4:59.36  
     r:+0.77  31.72   36.38   36.62   37.10   43.28   44.53   35.38   34.35
 -- Gould, Whitney            JR SLU-OZ               4:43.88         DQ  
     r:+0.78  28.92   33.24   37.51   36.85   41.27   41.75   31.85   31.02
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando J Rubio, George Mason             
    A10 Meet: M 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando J Rubio, George Mason             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 3:43.48                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 3:54.49                                                        
        Pool: P 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando J Rubio, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         SR George Mason-PV      3:51.09    3:50.68R  20  
     r:+0.76  24.61   28.22   29.65   28.96   32.12   32.77   27.47   26.88
  2 Clendenin, William F      JR George Mason-PV      3:55.69    3:54.71   17  
     r:+0.85  26.01   28.52   30.31   28.99   32.50   33.03   28.24   27.11
  3 #Nguyenphu, Austin        FR SLU-OZ               3:59.14    3:55.55   16  
     r:+0.71  25.21   29.18   30.14   30.16   32.79   33.41   27.80   26.86
  4 #White, Michael J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   3:57.75    3:55.71   15  
     r:+0.70  24.70   28.37   30.78   30.16   33.00   33.85   28.04   26.81
  5 Blakely, Steven D         JR George Mason-PV      4:00.13    3:58.52   14  
     r:+0.80  24.52   28.59   29.03   29.14   33.81   35.15   29.94   28.34
  6 #Nestor, Brandon T        FR George Mason-PV      3:58.94    3:59.45   13  
     r:+0.71  25.94   28.79   30.87   30.15   33.95   34.33   28.35   27.07
  7 #McPherson, Matt          FR GW-PV                4:00.07    4:01.71   12  
     r:+0.78  25.99   29.33   31.31   30.51   34.37   34.51   28.69   27.00
  8 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA          4:00.72    4:06.12   11  
     r:+0.64  26.06   30.08   31.39   30.98   35.35   35.63   28.64   27.99
Consulation Final
  9 #Maginn, Heath M          FR Massachusetts-NE     4:01.45    3:57.30    9  
     r:+0.73  25.28   29.34   29.91   28.82   34.37   34.65   27.56   27.37
 10 Sholdra, Steve J          SO FORD-MR              4:04.14    3:59.85    7  
     r:+0.73  24.90   28.88   32.18   32.09   33.57   34.23   27.01   26.99
 11 Pasquesi, Justin          JR SLU-OZ               4:04.42    4:00.15    6  
     r:+0.69  24.78   28.48   29.56   30.04   34.93   36.01   28.41   27.94
 12 Glenn, Michael G          JR Massachusetts-NE     4:02.65    4:01.36    5  
     r:+0.65  26.04   29.57   32.11   31.01   33.38   33.91   28.34   27.00
 13 Kosciuk, Kevin M          JR FORD-MR              4:01.55    4:02.01    4  
     r:+0.70  25.65   29.29   31.31   31.10   34.24   34.73   28.28   27.41
 14 Sholudko, Evan W          SO Massachusetts-NE     4:01.39    4:03.07    3  
     r:+0.75  25.98   29.64   30.21   29.48   35.14   35.22   29.10   28.30
 15 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   SR George Mason-PV      4:03.21    4:03.84    2  
     r:+0.68  26.19   29.66   32.17   31.92   35.14   34.82   27.70   26.24
 16 Bobianski, Ryan C         JR Massachusetts-NE     4:02.57    4:05.54    1  
     r:+0.68  25.93   29.79   30.62   30.33   35.73   36.47   28.69   27.98
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando J Rubio, George Mason             
    A10 Meet: M 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando J Rubio, George Mason             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 3:43.48                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 3:54.49                                                        
        Pool: P 3:50.68   2/21/2014 Fernando J Rubio, George Mason             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         SR George Mason-PV      3:54.16    3:51.09B 
     r:+0.81  24.26   28.02   29.82   28.75   32.23   32.76   27.95   27.30
  2 Clendenin, William F      JR George Mason-PV      4:01.13    3:55.69  
     r:+0.89  26.26   28.81   30.74   29.28   32.33   32.82   28.47   26.98
  3 #White, Michael J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:06.61    3:57.75  
     r:+0.70  24.83   28.87   31.16   30.66   32.70   34.17   27.83   27.53
  4 #Nestor, Brandon T        FR George Mason-PV      4:05.04    3:58.94  
     r:+0.70  26.07   29.20   30.92   29.88   34.06   34.00   28.03   26.78
  5 #Nguyenphu, Austin        FR SLU-OZ               3:55.93    3:59.14  
     r:+0.71  25.51   29.47   30.52   30.34   33.33   33.53   28.81   27.63
  6 #McPherson, Matt          FR GW-PV                4:08.24    4:00.07  
     r:+0.77  25.88   29.13   30.98   30.36   33.93   34.33   28.64   26.82
  7 Blakely, Steven D         JR George Mason-PV      4:13.30    4:00.13  
     r:+0.79  24.47   27.99   29.29   28.95   34.39   35.93   30.05   29.06
  8 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA          4:15.03    4:00.72  
     r:+0.55  25.66   29.29   30.03   29.87   34.70   35.33   28.25   27.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sholudko, Evan W          SO Massachusetts-NE     4:26.29    4:01.39  
     r:+0.77  25.93   29.53   29.66   28.97   35.30   35.33   28.82   27.85
 10 #Maginn, Heath M          FR Massachusetts-NE     4:17.82    4:01.45  
     r:+0.74  25.23   28.88   29.14   28.74   35.68   36.54   29.07   28.17
 11 Kosciuk, Kevin M          JR FORD-MR              4:11.34    4:01.55  
     r:+0.70  25.66   29.04   30.46   30.66   34.50   34.65   28.54   28.04
 12 Bobianski, Ryan C         JR Massachusetts-NE     4:10.77    4:02.57  
     r:+0.67  25.38   29.24   29.93   30.37   35.25   35.30   28.81   28.29
 13 Glenn, Michael G          JR Massachusetts-NE     3:59.77    4:02.65  
     r:+0.67  25.98   29.41   31.49   30.76   33.72   34.29   29.02   27.98
 14 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   SR George Mason-PV      4:08.92    4:03.21  
     r:+0.68  25.90   29.20   31.14   30.84   35.35   35.66   28.23   26.89
 15 Sholdra, Steve J          SO FORD-MR              3:59.80    4:04.14  
     r:+0.72  24.97   28.66   31.00   31.10   34.99   35.90   28.97   28.55
 16 Pasquesi, Justin          JR SLU-OZ               4:06.25    4:04.42  
     r:+0.69  25.25   29.45   30.60   30.43   36.15   36.34   28.63   27.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   4:07.53    4:05.02  
     r:+0.77  25.91   29.11   31.49   30.24   34.67   35.56   29.47   28.57
 18 #Stankovic, Strahinja     FR La Salle-MA          4:05.49    4:05.46  
     r:+0.68  25.37   30.23   32.30   31.99   33.56   35.18   29.02   27.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartwell, Mike W          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:18.99    4:05.66  
     r:+0.74  26.40   29.40   32.02   30.78   35.10   35.32   29.08   27.56
 20 Strong, Brandon T         JR FORD-MR              4:16.55    4:06.64  
     r:+0.75  25.85   29.26   31.07   30.28   35.52   34.99   30.06   29.61
 21 Jacobsen, Zach L          JR FORD-MR              4:10.92    4:08.56  
     r:+0.80  25.61   28.94   31.69   31.75   35.71   35.79   30.07   29.00
 22 Landen, Louis L           SO SLU-OZ               4:16.18    4:13.16  
     r:+0.81  26.50   29.72   33.02   33.42   34.10   35.96   30.60   29.84
 23 #Hughes, Jack A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI   4:24.22    4:14.10  
     r:+0.79  26.44   29.15   31.61   31.04   37.45   38.60   30.34   29.47
 24 Jeronis, Taylor J         JR La Salle-MA          4:25.04    4:21.72  
     r:+0.73  26.72   30.47   33.59   32.70   38.76   39.43   30.17   29.88
 -- xDray, Jonathan W         FR Massachusetts-NE     4:07.41   X4:00.78  
     r:+0.68  26.05   29.54   31.48   30.82   33.61   33.88   28.54   26.86
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 53.32        2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
    A10 Meet: M 53.66        2013 Kelly Yang, Univ of Richmond                 
NCAA "A" Cut: A 51.90                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 54.49                                                          
        Pool: P 53.66   2/22/2013 Kelley Yang, Richmond                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Yang, Kelley Y            SO Richmond-VA            54.33      54.81   20  
     r:+0.70  11.57   13.48   14.43   15.33                                
  2 Peterson, Morgan          JR SLU-OZ                 55.55      55.00   17  
     r:+0.67  11.77   14.10   14.02   15.11                                
  3 Impink, Paige M           SR George Mason-PV        55.58      55.30   16  
     r:+0.70  11.85   13.85   14.86   14.74                                
  4 Lulley, Shannon T         SO FORD-MR                56.21      55.58   15  
     r:+0.74  11.69   14.53   14.76   14.60                                
  5 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE        55.99      55.61   14  
     r:+0.78  11.74   14.30   14.22   15.35                                
  6 Yuen, Jocelyn P           SO Massachusetts-NE       56.13      55.76   13  
     r:+0.68  12.24   13.96   14.51   15.05                                
  7 Lovberg, Line             JR Duq-AM                 55.95      56.18   12  
     r:+0.72  12.21   14.08   15.00   14.89                                
  8 Jones, Shannon E          SR FORD-MR                55.95      56.41   11  
     r:+0.77  12.14   13.89   15.04   15.34                                
Consulation Final
  9 Malone, Elizabeth S       SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.28      55.95    9  
     r:+0.77  12.53   14.11   14.61   14.70                                
 10 Fetter, Anna S            JR Richmond-VA            56.45      55.99    7  
     r:+0.87  12.19   14.16   14.68   14.96                                
 11 Zebley, Morgan A          JR GW-PV                  56.38      56.04    6  
     r:+0.82  12.26   14.23   14.76   14.79                                
 12 Ross, Melissa H           SO Richmond-VA            56.57      56.51    5  
     r:+0.84  12.70   14.18   14.92   14.71                                
 13 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    SO Massachusetts-NE       56.94      56.79    4  
     r:+0.78  12.13   14.35   14.97   15.34                                
 14 Paz, Aly                  JR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.94      56.91    3  
     r:+0.77  12.44   14.20   15.20   15.07                                
 15 Ratana, Anna I            SR George Mason-PV        56.22      56.96    2  
     r:+0.62  12.35   13.85   15.08   15.68                                
 16 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE        57.07      57.00    1  
     r:+0.74  11.91   14.29   15.15   15.65                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 53.32        2005 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
    A10 Meet: M 53.66        2013 Kelly Yang, Univ of Richmond                 
NCAA "A" Cut: A 51.90                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 54.49                                                          
        Pool: P 53.66   2/22/2013 Kelley Yang, Richmond                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Kelley Y            SO Richmond-VA            55.62      54.33B 
     r:+0.76  11.61   13.42   14.28   15.02                                
  2 Peterson, Morgan          JR SLU-OZ                 54.73      55.55  
     r:+0.68  11.77   13.78   14.95   15.05                                
  3 Impink, Paige M           SR George Mason-PV        55.41      55.58  
     r:+0.71  11.69   14.06   14.59   15.24                                
  4 Lovberg, Line             JR Duq-AM                 56.04      55.95  
     r:+0.73  12.07   14.30   14.75   14.83                                
  4 Jones, Shannon E          SR FORD-MR                57.91      55.95  
     r:+0.77  11.72   14.40   14.57   15.26                                
  6 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE        56.27      55.99  
     r:+0.77  11.78   13.89   14.72   15.60                                
  7 Yuen, Jocelyn P           SO Massachusetts-NE       55.83      56.13  
     r:+0.66  12.07   14.19   14.81   15.06                                
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         SO FORD-MR                57.51      56.21  
     r:+0.73  11.99   14.28   14.61   15.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratana, Anna I            SR George Mason-PV        57.33      56.22  
     r:+0.63  12.39   13.79   14.98   15.06                                
 10 Malone, Elizabeth S       SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.97      56.28  
     r:+0.74  12.37   14.68   14.56   14.67                                
 11 Zebley, Morgan A          JR GW-PV                  56.29      56.38  
     r:+0.77  11.87   13.80   14.67   16.04                                
 12 Fetter, Anna S            JR Richmond-VA            57.54      56.45  
     r:+0.84  12.25   13.66   15.03   15.51                                
 13 Ross, Melissa H           SO Richmond-VA            57.49      56.57  
     r:+0.82  12.56   14.34   14.63   15.04                                
 14 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    SO Massachusetts-NE       56.54      56.94  
     r:+0.76  12.07   14.55   14.91   15.41                                
 14 Paz, Aly                  JR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.44      56.94  
     r:+0.78  12.40   13.88   14.94   15.72                                
 16 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE        57.68      57.07  
     r:+0.72  12.10   14.26   15.28   15.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gieseke, Jalynn           JR SLU-OZ                 57.21      57.11  
     r:+0.69  12.64   14.14   14.93   15.40                                
 18 #Whitmer, Carly           FR GW-PV                  56.17      57.14  
     r:+0.77  12.02   14.10   15.29   15.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gray, Megan M             SO FORD-MR                58.38      57.20  
     r:+0.78  11.98   14.30   14.70   16.22                                
 20 #Fisher, Sydney J         FR George Mason-PV        58.43      57.23  
     r:+0.82  12.03   14.63   14.68   15.89                                
 21 #Diamond, Jenna           FR Massachusetts-NE       57.32      57.28  
     r:+0.76  12.60   14.18   14.96   15.54                                
 22 #Connor, Sydney L         FR Massachusetts-NE       58.74      57.33  
     r:+0.73  12.75   14.33   14.94   15.31                                
 23 #Mann, Julia G            FR La Salle-MA            58.50      57.34  
     r:+0.76  12.61   14.31   15.10   15.32                                
 24 Ryan, Kelsey L            JR George Mason-PV        57.45      57.38  
     r:+0.76  12.35   14.51   14.84   15.68                                
 25 Jordan, Laura M           SR Richmond-VA            56.75      57.76  
     r:+0.73  12.13   14.39   14.91   16.33                                
 26 #Jordan, Bridget A        FR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.59      58.59  
     r:+0.78  12.60   14.72   15.09   16.18                                
 27 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA            59.70      58.69  
     r:+0.77  12.25   14.69   15.08   16.67                                
 28 Snyder, Kate              SO Rhode Island-NE        58.79      58.76  
     r:+0.78  12.23   14.59   15.50   16.44                                
 28 #O'Brien, Molly A         FR Duq-AM               1:01.06      58.76  
     r:+0.75  12.86   14.59   15.43   15.88                                
 30 Lajoie, Emily J           SO Massachusetts-NE     1:00.15      58.78  
     r:+0.75  13.00   14.67   15.42   15.69                                
 31 #Whalen, Bridget          FR Rhode Island-NE      1:00.27      58.91  
     r:+0.68  12.33   15.04   15.16   16.38                                
 32 Teresak, Tarryn M         SR Massachusetts-NE     1:00.68      58.93  
     r:+0.73  12.67   14.84   15.53   15.89                                
 33 #Garrett, Olivia          FR SLU-OZ               1:00.12    1:00.09  
     r:+0.73  12.06   14.86   15.69   17.48                                
 34 Gil, Gabriela M           SO Rhode Island-NE      1:01.55    1:00.13  
     r:+0.76  12.98   15.29   15.62   16.24                                
 -- xBilott, Anne Marie M     JR Richmond-VA          1:00.25         X   
 -- xMorton, Miranda E        JR FORD-MR                59.78     X57.91  
     r:+0.77  12.15   14.19   15.60   15.97                                
 -- xQuinn, Emily A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI     57.86     X58.02  
     r:+0.80  12.76   14.48   15.43   15.35                                
 -- xValencia, Bianca N       JR GW-PV                  58.92     X58.84  
     r:+0.80  12.88   14.66   15.50   15.80                                
 -- xTaylor, Sam M            JR Massachusetts-NE     1:00.70     X59.20  
     r:+0.71  12.52   15.11   15.58   15.99                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
    A10 Meet: M 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 45.93                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 48.29                                                          
        Pool: P 47.24   2/13/2014 Philipp Sikatzki, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     48.43      48.27R  20  
     r:+0.65  10.20   12.04   12.74   13.29                                
  2 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD-MR                48.65      48.31   17  
     r:+0.60  10.49   11.99   12.66   13.17                                
  3 Lauri, Travis A           JR George Mason-PV        48.40      48.50   16  
     r:+0.69  10.14   12.02   12.87   13.47                                
  4 Koprivnjak, Goran         JR GW-PV                  49.53      49.00   15  
     r:+0.81  10.54   12.47   12.57   13.42                                
  5 Camozzo, Danny L          JR George Mason-PV        48.88      49.02   14  
     r:+0.72  10.39   12.69   12.60   13.34                                
  6 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     49.44      49.17   13  
     r:+0.75  10.68   12.30   12.95   13.24                                
  7 Hulseman, Brendan         SO SLU-OZ                 49.32      49.40   12  
     r:+0.65  10.32   12.70   12.80   13.58                                
  8 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     49.29      49.72   11  
     r:+0.72  10.69   12.11   13.32   13.60                                
Consulation Final
  9 Schwartz, Colin S         JR George Mason-PV        49.55      49.72    9  
     r:+0.76  10.74   12.39   13.22   13.37                                
 10 Malone, Tom H             SO George Mason-PV        49.56      49.96    7  
     r:+0.77  10.86   12.50   13.01   13.59                                
 11 #Fadley, Cameron A        FR La Salle-MA            50.43      49.98    6  
     r:+0.77  10.25   12.70   13.04   13.99                                
 12 Keegan, Oliver D          SO GW-PV                  50.07      50.19    5  
     r:+0.77  10.61   13.18   12.72   13.68                                
 13 #Mercurio, Joseph         FR FORD-MR                49.84      50.20    4  
     r:+0.77  10.62   12.64   13.35   13.59                                
 14 #Sloan, Ben P             FR Massachusetts-NE       50.01      50.33    3  
     r:+0.67  10.63   12.90   12.98   13.82                                
 15 Militti, Pat D            JR FORD-MR                50.02      50.45    2  
     r:+0.71  10.91   12.66   13.02   13.86                                
 16 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       50.36      50.53    1  
     r:+0.68  10.61   12.81   13.19   13.92                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
    A10 Meet: M 48.27   2/21/2014 Ripley J Danner, St. Bonaventure             
NCAA "A" Cut: A 45.93                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 48.29                                                          
        Pool: P 47.24   2/13/2014 Philipp Sikatzki, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauri, Travis A           JR George Mason-PV        51.55      48.40  
     r:+0.70  10.18   11.84   13.13   13.25                                
  2 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.41      48.43  
     r:+0.67  10.35   12.14   12.70   13.24                                
  3 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD-MR                49.54      48.65  
     r:+0.61  10.63   12.28   12.69   13.05                                
  4 Camozzo, Danny L          JR George Mason-PV        50.17      48.88  
     r:+0.75  10.44   12.52   12.97   12.95                                
  5 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     52.06      49.29  
     r:+0.73  10.46   12.55   12.89   13.39                                
  6 Hulseman, Brendan         SO SLU-OZ                 49.48      49.32  
     r:+0.68  10.52   12.21   13.06   13.53                                
  7 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.76      49.44  
     r:+0.73  10.60   12.53   13.01   13.30                                
  8 Koprivnjak, Goran         JR GW-PV                  51.38      49.53  
     r:+0.81  10.72   12.57   12.65   13.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwartz, Colin S         JR George Mason-PV        51.64      49.55  
     r:+0.76  10.43   12.68   12.97   13.47                                
 10 Malone, Tom H             SO George Mason-PV        52.39      49.56  
     r:+0.76  10.59   12.28   13.22   13.47                                
 11 #Mercurio, Joseph         FR FORD-MR                53.25      49.84  
     r:+0.77  10.52   12.42   13.18   13.72                                
 12 #Sloan, Ben P             FR Massachusetts-NE       51.24      50.01  
     r:+0.69  10.78   12.95   12.87   13.41                                
 13 Militti, Pat D            JR FORD-MR                51.42      50.02  
     r:+0.72  10.77   12.47   12.97   13.81                                
 14 Keegan, Oliver D          SO GW-PV                  51.45      50.07  
     r:+0.77  10.62   12.69   13.28   13.48                                
 15 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       50.95      50.36  
     r:+0.67  10.59   12.54   13.23   14.00                                
 16 #Fadley, Cameron A        FR La Salle-MA            51.60      50.43  
     r:+0.73  10.69   12.52   13.59   13.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.21      50.73  
     r:+0.67  10.65   12.91   13.26   13.91                                
 18 Fischer, Greg H           SR La Salle-MA            51.45      50.88  
     r:+0.68  10.59   12.51   13.69   14.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karpinski, Wiktor M       SO Massachusetts-NE       52.41      50.97  
     r:+0.81  10.99   12.38   13.59   14.01                                
 20 Chestnut, Eric R          SO George Mason-PV        52.14      50.99  
     r:+0.75  11.18   12.52   13.43   13.86                                
 21 #Szczepanek, Aaron E      FR Massachusetts-NE       50.96      51.01  
     r:+0.82  10.55   12.55   13.56   14.35                                
 22 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA            51.34      51.06  
     r:+0.71  10.93   12.61   13.59   13.93                                
 23 Dwyer, Ben B              SR FORD-MR                54.17      51.18  
     r:+0.72  11.04   13.29   13.28   13.57                                
 24 Hagar, Gavin              JR SLU-OZ                 52.80      51.33  
     r:+0.69  10.85   12.82   13.33   14.33                                
 25 McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA            52.13      51.53  
     r:+0.68  10.87   12.90   13.77   13.99                                
 26 Shetler, Thomas A         SO FORD-MR                54.01      51.60  
     r:+0.72  10.74   12.99   13.66   14.21                                
 27 Simpkins, Brennan J       JR FORD-MR                55.55      52.65  
     r:+0.77  11.02   13.27   13.96   14.40                                
 -- xTudor, Shane A           SO George Mason-PV        56.66         X   
 -- xPelka, Jakub             FR SLU-OZ                 52.86     X52.11  
     r:+0.67  11.18   13.23   13.47   14.23                                
 -- xCarter, Eric             FR SLU-OZ                 53.88     X53.54  
     r:+0.64  10.77   13.39   14.13   15.25                                
 -- xStein, Mike S            SO La Salle-MA            54.77     X53.58  
     r:+0.72  11.59   13.06   14.34   14.59                                
 -- xWeinberg, Brian S        SR George Mason-PV        57.95     X57.03  
     r:+0.86  12.07   14.04   15.45   15.47                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:48.04   2/21/2014 Chaya S Zabludoff, Rhode Island            
    A10 Meet: M 1:48.04   2/21/2014 Chaya S Zabludoff, Rhode Island            
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:43.91                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:47.99                                                        
        Pool: P 1:48.04   2/21/2014 Chaya S Zabludoff, Rhode Island            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE      1:50.07    1:48.04R  20  
     r:+0.71  26.04   27.39   27.77   26.84                                
  2 Ares, Natalya M           SO Richmond-VA          1:51.46    1:49.20   17  
     r:+0.70  25.60   27.99   27.95   27.66                                
  3 #Kirmse, Tanja            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:50.36    1:50.59   16  
     r:+0.77  25.67   27.71   28.48   28.73                                
  4 Titley, Allison R         JR Richmond-VA          1:50.88    1:50.66   15  
     r:+0.80  26.25   27.95   28.20   28.26                                
  5 Ray, Sam C                SO Duq-AM               1:51.37    1:50.80   14  
     r:+0.71  25.70   28.63   28.39   28.08                                
  6 Cavanaugh, Anna F         SR Massachusetts-NE     1:51.30    1:51.32   13  
     r:+0.77  25.80   27.93   28.75   28.84                                
  7 Judd, Zoe C               JR Massachusetts-NE     1:51.02    1:51.61   12  
     r:+0.81  25.67   28.24   28.72   28.98                                
  8 Dietrich, Jeanette        SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:50.64    1:52.49   11  
     r:+0.82  25.81   28.46   28.63   29.59                                
Consulation Final
  9 #Maurer, Steff M          FR George Mason-PV      1:51.65    1:51.27    9  
     r:+0.72  26.21   28.74   28.71   27.61                                
 10 Field, Kara L             SR FORD-MR              1:51.52    1:51.29    7  
     r:+0.72  26.56   28.29   28.47   27.97                                
 11 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA          1:52.07    1:51.41    6  
     r:+0.73  26.16   27.95   28.25   29.05                                
 12 Terwilliger, Emma K       SO Richmond-VA          1:52.06    1:51.55    5  
     r:+0.80  26.31   28.45   28.63   28.16                                
 13 #Laurent, Kalena          FR FORD-MR              1:51.93    1:51.63    4  
     r:+0.90  26.35   28.14   28.36   28.78                                
 14 Ross, Melissa H           SO Richmond-VA          1:52.32    1:51.90    3  
     r:+0.83  26.36   28.14   28.88   28.52                                
 15 Krebs, Jessie O           SR Richmond-VA          1:52.21    1:52.38    2  
     r:+0.78  26.20   28.07   29.00   29.11                                
 16 Myers, Caroline M         SR GW-PV                1:52.04    1:52.44    1  
     r:+0.77  26.56   28.20   28.79   28.89                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:48.04   2/21/2014 Chaya S Zabludoff, Rhode Island            
    A10 Meet: M 1:48.04   2/21/2014 Chaya S Zabludoff, Rhode Island            
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:43.91                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:47.99                                                        
        Pool: P 1:48.04   2/21/2014 Chaya S Zabludoff, Rhode Island            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE      1:51.84    1:50.07  
     r:+0.73  26.17   27.77   28.27   27.86                                
  2 #Kirmse, Tanja            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:51.99    1:50.36  
     r:+0.75  25.41   27.34   28.35   29.26                                
  3 Dietrich, Jeanette        SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:55.89    1:50.64  
     r:+0.80  25.57   27.77   28.02   29.28                                
  4 Titley, Allison R         JR Richmond-VA          1:55.55    1:50.88  
     r:+0.80  25.95   28.13   28.34   28.46                                
  5 Judd, Zoe C               JR Massachusetts-NE     1:49.34    1:51.02  
     r:+0.79  25.69   27.90   28.81   28.62                                
  6 Cavanaugh, Anna F         SR Massachusetts-NE     1:52.00    1:51.30  
     r:+0.74  26.26   27.91   28.48   28.65                                
  7 Ray, Sam C                SO Duq-AM               1:59.89    1:51.37  
     r:+0.72  25.47   28.03   28.59   29.28                                
  8 Ares, Natalya M           SO Richmond-VA          1:54.93    1:51.46  
     r:+0.81  26.01   28.27   28.43   28.75                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Field, Kara L             SR FORD-MR              1:56.25    1:51.52  
     r:+0.73  26.46   28.17   28.83   28.06                                
 10 #Maurer, Steff M          FR George Mason-PV      1:51.07    1:51.65  
     r:+0.74  26.10   27.99   29.31   28.25                                
 11 #Laurent, Kalena          FR FORD-MR              1:51.80    1:51.93  
     r:+0.79  26.52   28.39   28.49   28.53                                
 12 Myers, Caroline M         SR GW-PV                1:53.13    1:52.04  
     r:+0.76  26.38   28.10   28.64   28.92                                
 13 Terwilliger, Emma K       SO Richmond-VA          1:56.75    1:52.06  
     r:+0.80  26.27   28.20   28.71   28.88                                
 14 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA          1:56.90    1:52.07  
     r:+0.73  26.25   28.19   28.18   29.45                                
 15 Krebs, Jessie O           SR Richmond-VA          1:55.31    1:52.21  
     r:+0.79  26.45   28.18   28.68   28.90                                
 16 Ross, Melissa H           SO Richmond-VA          1:55.89    1:52.32  
     r:+0.82  26.50   28.19   28.82   28.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        JR FORD-MR              1:52.66    1:52.47  
     r:+0.78  26.52   28.26   28.76   28.93                                
 18 Saunders, Sloan M         SR GW-PV                1:54.82    1:52.58  
     r:+0.74  25.90   28.42   29.02   29.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bull, Rachel              JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:53.31    1:52.68  
     r:+0.80  25.76   28.24   28.67   30.01                                
 20 Sorensen, Kelsey R        JR George Mason-PV      1:53.21    1:52.77  
     r:+0.80  26.06   27.99   28.52   30.20                                
 21 Reinker, Madison A        SO GW-PV                1:52.94    1:52.92  
     r:+0.84  26.78   28.45   28.79   28.90                                
 22 Smyth, Molly J            JR Massachusetts-NE     1:56.51    1:52.99  
     r:+0.79  26.39   28.32   29.09   29.19                                
 23 Keshishian, Sarah         JR Rhode Island-NE      1:53.86    1:53.15  
     r:+0.72  26.80   28.59   28.78   28.98                                
 24 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA          1:54.30    1:53.17  
     r:+0.81  27.16   28.30   28.82   28.89                                
 25 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA          1:55.05    1:53.31  
     r:+0.84  26.35   28.76   29.34   28.86                                
 26 Nobles, Claire M          SO Duq-AM               1:56.84    1:53.50  
     r:+0.82  25.77   28.33   29.66   29.74                                
 27 Haberman, Shannon M       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:54.19    1:53.53  
     r:+0.76  26.48   28.60   29.32   29.13                                
 28 #Fink, Morgan A           FR Duq-AM               1:58.39    1:54.19  
     r:+0.82  26.35   28.55   29.46   29.83                                
 29 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SO GW-PV                1:55.05    1:54.20  
     r:+0.91  27.04   28.49   29.19   29.48                                
 30 #Stiles, Jessica W        FR George Mason-PV      1:55.10    1:54.22  
     r:+0.72  26.54   28.65   29.48   29.55                                
 31 Osterman, Lizzy           SR SLU-OZ               1:55.77    1:54.66  
     r:+0.73  26.14   28.80   29.60   30.12                                
 32 #Schulte, Erin D          FR George Mason-PV      1:56.71    1:54.98  
     r:+0.74  26.92   28.87   29.85   29.34                                
 33 Fernandez, Melissa A      SR GW-PV                1:55.80    1:55.04  
     r:+0.91  26.42   28.74   29.52   30.36                                
 34 #Brown, Porshe E          FR Rhode Island-NE      1:55.65    1:55.21  
     r:+0.76  26.57   28.63   29.47   30.54                                
 35 Saunders, Sydney A        SR GW-PV                1:55.42    1:55.22  
     r:+0.79  25.86   28.37   30.08   30.91                                
 36 Haggan, Caitlin           SO Rhode Island-NE      1:59.30    1:55.36  
     r:+0.80  26.87   29.10   29.70   29.69                                
 37 #Hay, Kate N              FR La Salle-MA          1:55.57    1:55.46  
     r:+0.76  26.72   28.48   29.25   31.01                                
 38 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA          1:56.02    1:55.66  
     r:+0.83  27.02   28.88   29.55   30.21                                
 39 #Anderson, Bre            FR SLU-OZ               1:55.75    1:55.72  
     r:+0.84  26.99   29.02   29.94   29.77                                
 40 Gaquin, Emma S            SO GW-PV                1:59.43    1:56.23  
     r:+0.76  26.75   29.06   30.16   30.26                                
 41 Cole, Taylor S            SR GW-PV                2:00.97    1:56.28  
     r:+0.74  26.63   29.25   29.98   30.42                                
 42 #Ebert, Lizzie A          FR George Mason-PV      1:58.34    1:57.13  
     r:+0.85  27.32   29.45   30.39   29.97                                
 43 #Housner, Katee           FR SLU-OZ               1:57.66    1:57.38  
     r:+0.78  27.08   29.58   30.31   30.41                                
 44 Orr, Kate E               SO Massachusetts-NE     1:58.51    1:57.69  
     r:+0.83  26.92   29.61   30.43   30.73                                
 45 Stang, Shelby C           SO Rhode Island-NE      1:57.88    1:58.09  
     r:+0.74  26.77   29.62   30.79   30.91                                
 46 #Woods, Maggie M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:56.29    1:58.35  
     r:+0.74  26.96   29.49   30.81   31.09                                
 47 Gobell, Kirsten           JR SLU-OZ               1:56.28    1:58.42  
     r:+0.79  27.69   29.72   30.57   30.44                                
 48 #Debandt, Haley           FR SLU-OZ               2:01.42    1:59.16  
     r:+0.84  27.51   29.73   30.69   31.23                                
 49 Lefebvre, Kasey L         SR Rhode Island-NE      2:05.65    2:00.91  
     r:+0.75  28.22   30.59   31.53   30.57                                
 -- xBilott, Anne Marie M     JR Richmond-VA          1:56.73   X1:53.80  
     r:+0.70  25.83   28.35   29.59   30.03                                
 -- xKane, Taylor B           SO Duq-AM               2:03.61   X1:56.23  
     r:+0.79  27.18   29.12   29.77   30.16                                
 -- xGulick, Deanna M         SR George Mason-PV      2:03.78   X1:58.15  
     r:+0.74  27.40   29.80   30.65   30.30                                
 -- xPurnell, Elizabeth A     FR George Mason-PV      1:59.00   X1:58.33  
     r:+0.77  27.15   29.70   30.55   30.93                                
 -- xMay, Grace               SO SLU-OZ               2:01.36   X1:58.69  
     r:+0.84  27.31   29.74   30.67   30.97                                
 -- xLiedholm, Brittany M     JR GW-PV                2:01.55   X2:00.44  
     r:+0.83  28.01   30.04   31.25   31.14                                
 -- xReagan, Mary             FR SLU-OZ               2:06.05   X2:02.06  
     r:+0.75  27.69   30.94   31.93   31.50                                
 -- xFerrari, Juliana         SR Rhode Island-NE      2:04.08   X2:02.78  
     r:+0.78  27.74   30.44   32.39   32.21                                
 -- xHansen, Maddie V         JR SLU-OZ               2:05.82   X2:03.95  
     r:+0.92  28.35   31.08   32.13   32.39                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    A10 Meet: M 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:33.58                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:37.99                                                        
        Pool: P 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:38.09    1:36.35R  20  
     r:+0.75  22.72   24.93   24.53   24.17                                
  2 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:38.64    1:36.87B  17  
     r:+0.70  22.93   25.06   24.63   24.25                                
  3 Inglis, Chris A           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:38.14    1:37.06B  16  
     r:+0.68  22.66   25.19   24.61   24.60                                
  4 Kelly, Joey M             SR George Mason-PV      1:38.46    1:38.06   15  
     r:+0.72  22.34   25.00   25.40   25.32                                
  5 Stiles, Brian C           SO Massachusetts-NE     1:39.73    1:38.71   14  
     r:+0.78  23.43   25.03   25.38   24.87                                
  6 #Burnley, Jesse W         FR George Mason-PV      1:39.00    1:38.75   13  
     r:+0.72  22.58   24.86   25.65   25.66                                
  7 Camozzo, Danny L          JR George Mason-PV      1:39.53    1:38.80   12  
     r:+0.79  23.35   25.43   25.22   24.80                                
  8 Bomprezzi, Alex           SO Massachusetts-NE     1:39.36    1:39.64   11  
     r:+0.76  23.23   25.33   25.62   25.46                                
Consulation Final
  9 Sharples, Jordan R        SO GW-PV                1:40.71    1:39.62    9  
     r:+0.74  23.42   24.91   25.61   25.68                                
 10 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA          1:39.95    1:39.69    7  
     r:+0.71  23.94   25.80   25.25   24.70                                
 11 MacArt, Patrick           JR SLU-OZ               1:40.56    1:39.78    6  
     r:+0.65  22.76   25.01   25.84   26.17                                
 12 Nichols, Troy R           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:41.08    1:40.58    5  
     r:+0.70  23.39   25.29   25.98   25.92                                
 13 #Huffman, Liam            FR GW-PV                1:40.21    1:40.59    4  
     r:+0.74  23.69   25.24   25.86   25.80                                
 14 Woodman, Joe A            SO Massachusetts-NE     1:40.74    1:41.09    3  
     r:+0.85  24.08   25.51   25.98   25.52                                
 15 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA          1:41.04    1:41.24    2  
     r:+0.75  23.53   25.84   25.75   26.12                                
 16 #Jessee, Nick             FR SLU-OZ               1:40.65    1:41.29    1  
     r:+0.81  23.88   25.64   26.04   25.73                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    A10 Meet: M 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:33.58                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:37.99                                                        
        Pool: P 1:36.35   2/21/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:42.54    1:38.09  
     r:+0.73  23.12   25.48   24.74   24.75                                
  2 Inglis, Chris A           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:38.40    1:38.14  
     r:+0.70  23.14   25.14   25.02   24.84                                
  3 Kelly, Joey M             SR George Mason-PV      1:40.11    1:38.46  
     r:+0.73  22.53   24.74   25.43   25.76                                
  4 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:40.14    1:38.64  
     r:+0.72  23.06   25.33   25.46   24.79                                
  5 #Burnley, Jesse W         FR George Mason-PV      1:40.22    1:39.00  
     r:+0.75  22.85   24.71   25.45   25.99                                
  6 Bomprezzi, Alex           SO Massachusetts-NE     1:43.03    1:39.36  
     r:+0.73  23.35   25.08   25.44   25.49                                
  7 Camozzo, Danny L          JR George Mason-PV      1:41.48    1:39.53  
     r:+0.79  23.53   25.59   25.57   24.84                                
  8 Stiles, Brian C           SO Massachusetts-NE     1:42.83    1:39.73  
     r:+0.76  23.77   25.43   25.59   24.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA          1:41.14    1:39.95  
     r:+0.71  23.42   24.97   25.33   26.23                                
 10 #Huffman, Liam            FR GW-PV                1:43.06    1:40.21  
     r:+0.78  23.58   25.25   25.53   25.85                                
 11 MacArt, Patrick           JR SLU-OZ               1:42.78    1:40.56  
     r:+0.67  23.31   25.35   25.97   25.93                                
 12 #Jessee, Nick             FR SLU-OZ               1:43.79    1:40.65  
     r:+0.75  23.61   25.25   25.80   25.99                                
 13 Sharples, Jordan R        SO GW-PV                1:41.67    1:40.71  
     r:+0.75  23.65   24.90   25.85   26.31                                
 14 Woodman, Joe A            SO Massachusetts-NE     1:41.27    1:40.74  
     r:+0.78  23.63   25.12   25.76   26.23                                
 15 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA          1:43.04    1:41.04  
     r:+0.75  24.18   25.48   25.50   25.88                                
 16 Nichols, Troy R           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:43.07    1:41.08  
     r:+0.71  23.52   25.59   26.17   25.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hulseman, Brendan         SO SLU-OZ               1:39.81    1:41.27  
     r:+0.68  23.14   25.46   26.32   26.35                                
 18 #Fitch, Ben B             FR GW-PV                1:44.36    1:41.48  
     r:+0.80  23.80   25.54   25.81   26.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Caleb C         SO George Mason-PV      1:43.05    1:41.86  
     r:+0.82  23.95   25.22   26.02   26.67                                
 20 #Szakelyhidi, Alex J      FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:46.09    1:42.16  
     r:+0.71  23.36   25.39   26.40   27.01                                
 21 Hendrickson, Andrew A     JR FORD-MR              1:49.40    1:42.30  
     r:+0.77  23.75   25.70   26.35   26.50                                
 22 #Balteanu, Bogdan         FR GW-PV                1:45.09    1:42.33  
     r:+0.77  23.95   25.57   25.94   26.87                                
 23 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA          1:43.41    1:42.87  
     r:+0.74  23.88   25.55   26.10   27.34                                
 23 Schrauth, Patrick         SO SLU-OZ               1:50.45    1:42.87  
     r:+0.71  23.20   25.94   26.83   26.90                                
 25 Belfanti, Nick J          SR FORD-MR              1:46.59    1:43.30  
     r:+0.93  24.05   26.09   26.60   26.56                                
 26 Anderson, Dustin          JR SLU-OZ               1:46.14    1:43.31  
     r:+0.71  23.94   26.39   26.62   26.36                                
 27 #Glenesk, Mattias L       FR La Salle-MA          1:45.05    1:44.09  
     r:+0.82  24.31   26.43   26.81   26.54                                
 27 Neff, Spencer M           SR GW-PV                1:47.00    1:44.09  
     r:+0.77  24.57   25.81   27.14   26.57                                
 29 Conway, Sean              SO SLU-OZ               1:47.58    1:44.55  
     r:+0.74  23.88   26.03   27.08   27.56                                
 30 Alemann, Nicolas R        SR FORD-MR              1:49.89    1:45.53  
     r:+0.75  24.36   26.69   27.31   27.17                                
 31 #Indudhara, Chris V       FR FORD-MR              1:50.56    1:48.47  
     r:+0.75  25.13   26.87   28.14   28.33                                
 32 #Smagula, Nick            FR GW-PV                1:50.47    1:48.58  
     r:+0.78  25.48   27.12   27.96   28.02                                
 33 #Abrahamsen, Peter        FR FORD-MR              1:47.95    1:48.64  
     r:+0.81  24.44   26.47   28.18   29.55                                
 -- xOwens, Evan T            FR George Mason-PV      1:47.27         X   
 -- xDray, Jonathan W         FR Massachusetts-NE     1:43.85         X   
 -- xShields, Brandon T       FR George Mason-PV      1:44.16   X1:41.88  
     r:+0.82  24.05   25.53   26.08   26.22                                
 -- xSundquist, Nicholas G    FR Massachusetts-NE     1:44.32   X1:41.99  
     r:+0.65  23.24   25.77   26.28   26.70                                
 -- xTudor, Shane A           SO George Mason-PV      1:46.30   X1:44.72  
     r:+0.76  23.61   25.79   27.29   28.03                                
 -- xRoberts, Nick            FR SLU-OZ               1:45.40   X1:45.99  
     r:+0.69  24.34   26.57   27.39   27.69                                
 -- xClark, Ryan              JR SLU-OZ               1:47.86   X1:47.66  
     r:+0.81  24.99   27.21   27.73   27.73                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
NCAA "A" Cut: A   59.19                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:02.49                                                        
        Pool: P 1:01.33   2/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           SR Richmond-VA          1:02.31    1:01.82B  20  
     r:+0.67  13.07   15.86   16.18   16.71                                
  2 Arnott, Katie             JR Massachusetts-NE     1:02.99    1:02.77   17  
     r:+0.79  13.49   16.04   16.27   16.97                                
  3 Carroll, Kelly A          JR FORD-MR              1:03.42    1:03.63   16  
     r:+0.77  13.62   15.91   16.86   17.24                                
  4 Brady, Erin E             SR Richmond-VA          1:05.00    1:03.82   15  
     r:+0.73  14.08   16.04   16.77   16.93                                
  5 McGovern, Victoria T      JR FORD-MR              1:04.40    1:03.91   14  
     r:+0.75  14.05   16.31   16.53   17.02                                
  6 #Nelson, Lilly A          FR Duq-AM               1:04.53    1:03.92   13  
     r:+0.73  13.91   15.88   17.02   17.11                                
  7 Neville, Remy E           SR GW-PV                1:04.84    1:04.50   12  
     r:+0.75  13.80   16.52   16.60   17.58                                
  8 #Dunstan, Erin R          FR Richmond-VA          1:05.32    1:04.83   11  
     r:+0.72  14.07   16.96   16.48   17.32                                
Consulation Final
  9 Lee, Janica Y             JR GW-PV                1:05.40    1:04.54    9  
     r:+0.70  13.82   16.56   16.81   17.35                                
 10 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE      1:05.62    1:05.12    7  
     r:+0.69  13.93   16.81   16.49   17.89                                
 11 #Murphy, Laura K          FR Duq-AM               1:05.48    1:05.16    6  
     r:+0.73  14.06   16.31   17.38   17.41                                
 12 Slate, Shannon M          SO George Mason-PV      1:05.68    1:05.48    5  
     r:+0.68  13.54   16.72   16.81   18.41                                
 13 Steagall, Lauren E        SO GW-PV                1:05.53    1:05.71    4  
     r:+0.78  13.99   16.91   16.89   17.92                                
 14 Marshall, Anna C          SO FORD-MR              1:05.44    1:05.89    3  
     r:+0.77  14.48   16.74   16.99   17.68                                
 15 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE      1:05.53    1:06.23    2  
     r:+0.70  14.55   16.53   17.58   17.57                                
 16 #Brallier, Sarah E        FR George Mason-PV      1:05.63    1:06.25    1  
     r:+0.74  14.92   16.67   17.48   17.18                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
NCAA "A" Cut: A   59.19                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:02.49                                                        
        Pool: P 1:01.33   2/14/2014 Kayla Scott, Wayne State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           SR Richmond-VA          1:04.00    1:02.31B 
     r:+0.66  13.44   15.81   16.34   16.72                                
  2 Arnott, Katie             JR Massachusetts-NE     1:04.32    1:02.99  
     r:+0.80  13.87   15.66   16.58   16.88                                
  3 Carroll, Kelly A          JR FORD-MR              1:03.57    1:03.42  
     r:+0.76  13.51   15.68   16.88   17.35                                
  4 McGovern, Victoria T      JR FORD-MR              1:08.37    1:04.40  
     r:+0.76  14.45   16.34   16.83   16.78                                
  5 #Nelson, Lilly A          FR Duq-AM               1:05.43    1:04.53  
     r:+0.73  13.90   15.90   17.29   17.44                                
  6 Neville, Remy E           SR GW-PV                1:05.45    1:04.84  
     r:+0.76  14.27   16.23   17.15   17.19                                
  7 Brady, Erin E             SR Richmond-VA          1:07.03    1:05.00  
     r:+0.71  13.69   16.75   16.65   17.91                                
  8 #Dunstan, Erin R          FR Richmond-VA          1:09.14    1:05.32  
     r:+0.69  14.74   16.49   17.20   16.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Janica Y             JR GW-PV                1:05.22    1:05.40  
     r:+0.69  13.87   16.32   17.20   18.01                                
 10 Marshall, Anna C          SO FORD-MR              1:05.57    1:05.44  
     r:+0.77  14.46   16.44   16.76   17.78                                
 11 #Murphy, Laura K          FR Duq-AM               1:08.16    1:05.48  
     r:+0.70  13.71   16.59   16.91   18.27                                
 12 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE      1:05.49    1:05.53  
     r:+0.71  14.65   16.22   17.42   17.24                                
 12 Steagall, Lauren E        SO GW-PV                1:06.25    1:05.53  
     r:+0.77  14.38   16.39   17.44   17.32                                
 14 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE      1:05.68    1:05.62  
     r:+0.72  14.10   16.64   16.95   17.93                                
 15 #Brallier, Sarah E        FR George Mason-PV      1:06.58    1:05.63  
     r:+0.74  14.83   16.34   17.39   17.07                                
 16 Slate, Shannon M          SO George Mason-PV      1:04.89    1:05.68  
     r:+0.70  13.76   16.49   17.17   18.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Jill M              JR George Mason-PV      1:07.11    1:05.79  
     r:+0.74  14.33   16.15   17.69   17.62                                
 18 #Thompson, Jodie R        FR Richmond-VA          1:06.61    1:05.89  
     r:+0.75  13.64   16.57   17.20   18.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Battaglia, Melanie        JR SLU-OZ               1:05.90    1:05.96  
     r:+0.74  14.03   16.24   16.93   18.76                                
 20 #Melkonian, Kenna B       FR Rhode Island-NE      1:08.65    1:05.97  
     r:+0.73  14.37   17.05   16.92   17.63                                
 21 Anderson, Taylor L        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:07.87    1:06.59  
     r:+0.71  14.20   16.51   18.01   17.87                                
 22 Debnekoff, Mara J         SO GW-PV                1:05.98    1:07.03  
     r:+0.74  14.89   16.48   17.80   17.86                                
 23 Scholl, Keevyn            JR SLU-OZ               1:06.69    1:07.35  
     r:+0.72  14.15   17.65   17.11   18.44                                
 24 O'Beirne, Laura C         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:10.28    1:07.53  
     r:+0.81  15.11   16.71   18.09   17.62                                
 25 Rohm, Vanessa L           SO Duq-AM               1:09.75    1:07.70  
     r:+0.71  14.20   17.23   17.70   18.57                                
 26 Coe, Savannah A           JR FORD-MR              1:10.67    1:07.74  
     r:+0.82  14.93   16.94   18.00   17.87                                
 27 #Connor, Sydney L         FR Massachusetts-NE     1:08.54    1:07.92  
     r:+0.74  15.18   16.87   18.13   17.74                                
 28 Christensen, Anne M       SR SLU-OZ               1:08.46    1:07.97  
     r:+0.75  14.43   17.48   17.75   18.31                                
 29 Johnston, Rachael A       SR GW-PV                1:09.14    1:08.13  
     r:+0.78  14.60   17.47   17.56   18.50                                
 30 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA          1:08.77    1:08.15  
     r:+0.77  15.23   17.04   18.05   17.83                                
 31 #Sukonthapanich, Tanawan  FR La Salle-MA          1:08.13    1:09.71  
     r:+0.70  14.17   17.80   17.61   20.13                                
 -- xKosakowski, Becca        JR Rhode Island-NE      1:08.27   X1:07.48  
     r:+0.80  14.34   17.37   17.27   18.50                                
 -- xSchmidt, Morgan V        SO Duq-AM               1:11.78   X1:08.02  
     r:+0.79  15.19   16.85   18.27   17.71                                
 -- xWinterburn, Katie E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:09.71   X1:08.69  
     r:+0.80  15.09   16.88   17.75   18.97                                
 -- xStatzer, Gigi            JR SLU-OZ               1:10.63   X1:08.88  
     r:+0.79  14.66   17.52   17.77   18.93                                
 -- xScordato, Katie R        FR Massachusetts-NE     1:09.59   X1:09.70  
     r:+0.83  14.89   18.08   17.70   19.03                                
 -- xDougherty, Whitney A     SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:11.77   X1:10.18  
     r:+0.75  14.65   17.98   18.10   19.45                                
 -- xPaquette, Allison R      SO George Mason-PV      1:13.43   X1:11.64  
     r:+0.79  14.75   18.35   18.42   20.12                                
 -- Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA          1:02.58         DQ  
     r:+0.77  13.97   15.71   16.74   17.48                                
 -- Courtney, Mckenzie L      SR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:08.06         DQ  
     r:+0.83  15.02   17.06   17.82   17.73                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 54.65        2001 Alvaro Fortuny, Geo Washington               
    A10 Meet: M 54.65        2001 Alvaro Fortuny, Geo Washington               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 52.54                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 55.39                                                          
        Pool: P 53.21   2/14/2014 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hansen, Stephen           JR SLU-OZ                 55.35      54.66B  20  
     r:+0.70  11.64   13.86   14.47   14.69                                
  2 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     56.22      55.18B  17  
     r:+0.62  12.01   13.80   14.51   14.86                                
  3 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.06      55.30B  16  
     r:+0.65  12.01   14.06   14.23   15.00                                
  4 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA            55.81      55.31B  15  
     r:+0.73  11.95   14.03   14.55   14.78                                
  5 #Goettler, Matt L         FR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.66      55.39B  14  
     r:+0.70  11.98   13.89   14.53   14.99                                
  6 Rabe, Adam M              JR GW-PV                  55.69      55.58   13  
     r:+0.72  12.16   14.11   14.57   14.74                                
  7 Chestnut, Michael G       SR George Mason-PV        55.62      56.00   12  
     r:+0.77  11.96   14.26   14.88   14.90                                
  8 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.25      56.65   11  
     r:+0.65  11.77   14.81   14.64   15.43                                
Consulation Final
  9 #Schilling, Preston       FR St. Bonaventure-NI     56.32      55.97    9  
     r:+0.72  12.00   14.07   14.84   15.06                                
 10 Glenn, Michael G          JR Massachusetts-NE       56.64      56.30    7  
     r:+0.64  12.12   14.44   14.69   15.05                                
 11 Kane, Jack P              SO SLU-OZ                 56.92      56.60    6  
     r:+0.72  12.24   14.11   14.93   15.32                                
 12 #Gravel, Jerry D          FR La Salle-MA            57.83      56.67    5  
     r:+0.67  12.19   14.35   14.94   15.19                                
 13 Dwyer, Ben B              SR FORD-MR                56.90      56.78    4  
     r:+0.71  12.16   14.34   14.66   15.62                                
 14 #Desatnick, Joel D        FR George Mason-PV        57.05      56.96    3  
     r:+0.77  12.07   14.66   14.76   15.47                                
 15 #Mesisca, Alex M          FR Massachusetts-NE       56.66      57.16    2  
     r:+0.66  12.14   14.38   14.97   15.67                                
 16 #Decker, TJ               FR SLU-OZ                 58.02      57.73    1  
     r:+0.71  12.51   14.67   14.77   15.78                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 54.65        2001 Alvaro Fortuny, Geo Washington               
    A10 Meet: M 54.65        2001 Alvaro Fortuny, Geo Washington               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 52.54                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 55.39                                                          
        Pool: P 53.21   2/14/2014 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hansen, Stephen           JR SLU-OZ                 55.82      55.35B 
     r:+0.63  11.53   13.87   14.53   15.42                                
  2 Chestnut, Michael G       SR George Mason-PV        59.26      55.62  
     r:+0.78  11.88   14.14   14.44   15.16                                
  3 #Goettler, Matt L         FR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.60      55.66  
     r:+0.71  11.70   14.38   14.41   15.17                                
  4 Rabe, Adam M              JR GW-PV                  59.24      55.69  
     r:+0.71  11.73   14.67   14.19   15.10                                
  5 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA            56.66      55.81  
     r:+0.73  12.13   14.22   14.64   14.82                                
  6 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI     59.04      56.06  
     r:+0.64  12.60   13.64   15.06   14.76                                
  7 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     57.65      56.22  
     r:+0.61  12.37   13.66   14.93   15.26                                
  8 Danner, Ripley J          JR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.45      56.25  
     r:+0.66  12.12   14.56   14.50   15.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Schilling, Preston       FR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.94      56.32  
     r:+0.68  12.23   13.85   14.97   15.27                                
 10 Glenn, Michael G          JR Massachusetts-NE       57.30      56.64  
     r:+0.64  12.32   14.53   14.79   15.00                                
 11 #Mesisca, Alex M          FR Massachusetts-NE       57.76      56.66  
     r:+0.64  12.05   13.98   14.95   15.68                                
 12 Dwyer, Ben B              SR FORD-MR              1:00.16      56.90  
     r:+0.72  12.39   14.08   15.22   15.21                                
 13 Kane, Jack P              SO SLU-OZ                 57.46      56.92  
     r:+0.69  11.97   14.31   14.89   15.75                                
 14 #Desatnick, Joel D        FR George Mason-PV        57.43      57.05  
     r:+0.79  12.07   14.41   14.93   15.64                                
 15 #Gravel, Jerry D          FR La Salle-MA            58.80      57.83  
     r:+0.67  11.94   14.73   15.12   16.04                                
 16 #Decker, TJ               FR SLU-OZ                 59.48      58.02  
     r:+0.70  12.26   15.36   14.63   15.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannam, Jackson L         SO George Mason-PV        58.33      58.20  
     r:+0.73  12.32   14.38   15.55   15.95                                
 18 Cottingham, Garrett G     JR GW-PV                  57.39      58.38  
     r:+0.71  12.38   14.57   15.23   16.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA          1:02.00      58.48  
     r:+0.72  12.14   14.85   15.18   16.31                                
 20 #Fadley, Cameron A        FR La Salle-MA          1:00.25      58.78  
     r:+0.79  12.28   15.03   15.40   16.07                                
 21 Alemann, Nicolas R        SR FORD-MR              1:04.42    1:02.70  
     r:+0.74  12.91   16.29   16.40   17.10                                
 -- xGuttrich, Jordan S       SR Massachusetts-NE       59.64         X   
 -- xDray, Jonathan W         FR Massachusetts-NE       59.13     X56.91  
     r:+0.63  12.33   14.23   15.24   15.11                                
 -- xEdling, Cameron A        SO La Salle-MA          1:01.47     X58.40  
     r:+0.68  12.60   14.43   15.27   16.10                                
 -- xOwens, Evan T            FR George Mason-PV        59.52     X58.59  
     r:+0.74  12.57   14.62   15.47   15.93                                
 -- xSimkins, Robert          FR FORD-MR              1:01.18     X59.35  
     r:+0.69  12.34   15.30   15.54   16.17                                
 -- xWolfe, Ryan A            JR George Mason-PV      1:01.31     X59.73  
     r:+0.77  12.79   15.16   15.32   16.46                                
 -- xLe, Michael T            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:03.16   X1:00.98  
     r:+0.71  13.38   15.25   16.89   15.46                                
 -- xGrant, Kevin A              St. Bonaventure-NI        NT   X1:01.89  
     r:+0.79  13.24   15.63   16.33   16.69                                
 -- Billingsley, Zack         JR SLU-OZ                 59.76         DQ  
     r:+0.75  12.04   13.95   14.95   15.13                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 52.59        2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
    A10 Meet: M 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 51.97                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 55.09                                                          
        Pool: P 52.97   2/22/2013 Brienne Ryan, FORD                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 #Fairclough, Morgan       FR FORD-MR                56.09      55.63   20  
     r:+0.59  13.03   13.74   14.19   14.67                                
  2 Davis, Melissa A          SO George Mason-PV        55.97      55.86   17  
     r:+0.73  13.58   13.95   14.42   13.91                                
  3 Impink, Paige M           SR George Mason-PV        55.91      56.01   16  
     r:+0.48  12.95   13.81   14.57   14.68                                
  4 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       JR FORD-MR                56.58      56.11   15  
     r:+0.57  12.98   14.18   14.21   14.74                                
  5 #Pope, Maggie T           FR Richmond-VA            55.52      56.15   14  
     r:+0.50  13.23   13.80   14.56   14.56                                
  6 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE        56.62      56.27   13  
     r:+0.57  13.30   13.85   14.51   14.61                                
  7 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA            56.69      56.28   12  
     r:+0.58  12.99   14.19   14.32   14.78                                
  8 Quirie, Rebecca           SO Massachusetts-NE       56.25      56.41   11  
     r:+0.60  13.14   13.92   14.87   14.48                                
Consulation Final
  9 Tansill, Kara A           JR George Mason-PV        57.13      56.72    9  
     r:+0.59  13.43   14.16   14.51   14.62                                
 10 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA            56.84      56.81    7  
     r:+0.54  13.39   14.15   14.62   14.65                                
 11 #Fink, Morgan A           FR Duq-AM                 57.21      56.93    6  
     r:+0.65  13.70   14.06   14.87   14.30                                
 12 Moore, Lindsay D          SR GW-PV                  56.90      57.05    5  
     r:+0.66  13.54   14.08   15.02   14.41                                
 13 #DuMez, Rachel N          FR Richmond-VA            56.80      57.11    4  
     r:+0.63  13.67   13.90   14.82   14.72                                
 14 #McCue, Hallie M          FR Duq-AM                 57.34      57.28    3  
     r:+0.60  13.42   14.39   14.43   15.04                                
 15 Goehring, Theresa C       SO FORD-MR                57.19      57.29    2  
     r:+0.61  13.31   14.49   14.40   15.09                                
 16 Sorensen, Kelsey R        JR George Mason-PV        57.15      57.33    1  
     r:+0.60  13.60   13.89   15.10   14.74                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 52.59        2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
    A10 Meet: M 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 51.97                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 55.09                                                          
        Pool: P 52.97   2/22/2013 Brienne Ryan, FORD                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #Pope, Maggie T           FR Richmond-VA            57.80      55.52  
     r:+0.52  12.85   13.72   14.25   14.70                                
  2 Impink, Paige M           SR George Mason-PV        56.73      55.91  
     r:+0.50  12.99   13.73   14.65   14.54                                
  3 Davis, Melissa A          SO George Mason-PV        56.12      55.97  
     r:+0.70  13.66   13.86   14.38   14.07                                
  4 #Fairclough, Morgan       FR FORD-MR                58.52      56.09  
     r:+0.62  13.03   14.00   14.27   14.79                                
  5 Quirie, Rebecca           SO Massachusetts-NE       56.49      56.25  
     r:+0.58  13.14   13.90   14.71   14.50                                
  6 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       JR FORD-MR                58.39      56.58  
     r:+0.56  13.32   14.28   14.32   14.66                                
  7 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE        57.51      56.62  
     r:+0.56  13.50   13.90   14.45   14.77                                
  8 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA            57.29      56.69  
     r:+0.59  13.66   13.75   14.83   14.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #DuMez, Rachel N          FR Richmond-VA            57.98      56.80  
     r:+0.63  13.35   14.11   14.48   14.86                                
 10 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA            56.98      56.84  
     r:+0.58  13.41   14.12   14.78   14.53                                
 11 Moore, Lindsay D          SR GW-PV                  57.00      56.90  
     r:+0.66  13.43   14.03   14.66   14.78                                
 12 Tansill, Kara A           JR George Mason-PV        57.70      57.13  
     r:+0.63  13.79   14.03   14.90   14.41                                
 13 Sorensen, Kelsey R        JR George Mason-PV        57.92      57.15  
     r:+0.59  13.57   14.12   14.54   14.92                                
 14 Goehring, Theresa C       SO FORD-MR                59.56      57.19  
     r:+0.59  13.38   14.12   14.68   15.01                                
 15 #Fink, Morgan A           FR Duq-AM                 58.74      57.21  
     r:+0.66  13.81   14.04   15.07   14.29                                
 16 #McCue, Hallie M          FR Duq-AM                 58.38      57.34  
     r:+0.58  13.36   14.29   14.47   15.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        SO FORD-MR                58.54      57.35  
     r:+0.67  13.81   13.95   15.01   14.58                                
 18 #Folkert, Lauren E        FR Rhode Island-NE        58.87      57.47  
     r:+0.67  13.19   14.43   14.68   15.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCann, Meaghan           JR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.02      57.80  
     r:+0.58  13.59   14.25   15.25   14.71                                
 20 Chappell, Spencer C       JR FORD-MR                58.88      57.83  
     r:+0.62  13.21   14.14   14.58   15.90                                
 21 #Diamond, Jenna           FR Massachusetts-NE       56.97      57.85  
     r:+0.62  13.74   14.33   14.74   15.04                                
 22 Ryan, Kelsey L            JR George Mason-PV        58.83      58.01  
     r:+0.70  14.05   14.14   15.22   14.60                                
 23 McAllister, Cat M         SO Duq-AM               1:00.97      58.24  
     r:+0.54  13.82   14.44   15.00   14.98                                
 24 Bull, Rachel              JR St. Bonaventure-NI     58.36      58.32  
     r:+0.68  13.75   14.35   15.25   14.97                                
 25 Ratana, Anna I            SR George Mason-PV        59.04      58.75  
     r:+0.46  13.59   14.97   14.75   15.44                                
 26 #Bantleman, Rach M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.22      58.82  
     r:+0.65  13.38   14.27   15.24   15.93                                
 27 Graf, Adelyn M            SO St. Bonaventure-NI     58.13      58.86  
     r:+0.67  14.21   14.43   15.36   14.86                                
 28 Kovalovsky, Luci R        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:00.25      59.19  
     r:+0.67  14.22   14.18   15.51   15.28                                
 29 #Lobst, Taylor P          FR George Mason-PV      1:01.33      59.23  
     r:+0.55  13.67   14.73   15.34   15.49                                
 30 Scanlan, Alexa T          SO St. Bonaventure-NI     59.59      59.62  
     r:+0.69  14.33   14.60   15.69   15.00                                
 31 #Whalen, Bridget          FR Rhode Island-NE      1:01.25      59.70  
     r:+3.17  14.40   14.60   15.50   15.20                                
 32 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        JR Massachusetts-NE     1:00.50      59.91  
     r:+0.60  14.32   14.68   15.71   15.20                                
 33 Huber, Hannah M           SR Duq-AM               1:03.63      59.95  
     r:+0.56  14.14   14.95   15.28   15.58                                
 34 Snyder, Kate              SO Rhode Island-NE      1:00.66      59.99  
     r:+0.59  13.65   15.03   15.38   15.93                                
 35 Stickler, Danielle        JR SLU-OZ               1:00.48    1:00.14  
     r:+0.66  14.08   14.93   15.43   15.70                                
 36 Luke, Bret M              JR Duq-AM               1:02.09    1:00.69  
     r:+0.60  14.65   14.88   15.54   15.62                                
 37 Clifford, Sadie W         JR Duq-AM                 59.56    1:01.02  
     r:+0.62  14.17   14.46   15.80   16.59                                
 38 Herbig, Julia             SO SLU-OZ               1:03.31    1:01.10  
     r:+0.71  14.80   14.58   16.07   15.65                                
 -- xMcKenna, Maureen A       JR FORD-MR              1:00.92     X58.08  
     r:+0.59  13.92   14.34   14.91   14.91                                
 -- xHodges, Taylor M         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:01.99     X59.30  
     r:+0.55  13.72   14.58   15.10   15.90                                
 -- xLorenzi, Ellie M         SR SLU-OZ               1:01.44   X1:00.94  
     r:+0.61  14.60   14.69   16.22   15.43                                
 -- xMay, Grace               SO SLU-OZ               1:01.97   X1:01.23  
     r:+0.69  14.57   14.69   16.00   15.97                                
 -- xValencia, Bianca N       JR GW-PV                1:01.66   X1:01.44  
     r:+0.66  14.35   15.30   15.69   16.10                                
 -- xHespeler, Colleen B      SR Massachusetts-NE     1:02.15   X1:01.46  
     r:+0.67  14.77   15.30   15.86   15.53                                
 -- xManfroni, Grace E        SO Duq-AM               1:06.20   X1:02.21  
     r:+0.59  14.36   14.88   16.48   16.49                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 48.25        2013 Dan Fitzgerald, La Salle                     
    A10 Meet: M 48.25        2013 Dan Fitzgerald, La Salle                     
NCAA "A" Cut: A 45.87                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 48.49                                                          
        Pool: P 47.10   2/14/2014 Philipp Sikatzki, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     48.98      48.54   20  
     r:+0.59  11.54   12.17   12.44   12.39                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav             JR St. Bonaventure-NI     49.00      48.68   17  
     r:+0.61  11.62   12.19   12.42   12.45                                
  3 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     50.00      49.28   16  
     r:+0.61  11.26   12.56   12.56   12.90                                
  4 Luong, Hao                JR Massachusetts-NE       49.67      49.35   15  
     r:+0.51  11.67   12.18   12.77   12.73                                
  5 May, Patrick              JR SLU-OZ                 49.93      49.36   14  
     r:+0.60  11.64   12.16   12.95   12.61                                
  6 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA            50.01      49.62   13  
     r:+0.64  11.77   12.02   13.12   12.71                                
  7 #Alef, Grant              JR SLU-OZ                 49.93      49.75   12  
     r:+0.61  11.80   12.36   12.71   12.88                                
  8 Mortensen, Jake G         SR GW-PV                  50.06      50.26   11  
     r:+0.59  11.65   12.69   12.80   13.12                                
Consulation Final
  9 Cano, Shane               SO SLU-OZ                 50.24      50.17    9  
     r:+0.50  11.87   12.36   12.93   13.01                                
 10 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     50.64      50.51    7  
     r:+0.52  11.90   12.83   13.11   12.67                                
 11 #Szczepanek, Aaron E      FR Massachusetts-NE       50.94      50.97    6  
     r:+0.67  11.59   12.70   13.24   13.44                                
 12 Lipworth, Joe L           JR GW-PV                  50.87      51.08    5  
     r:+0.53  12.04   12.83   13.32   12.89                                
 13 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA            51.39      51.27    4  
     r:+0.59  12.08   12.35   13.49   13.35                                
 14 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA            51.42      51.71    3  
     r:+0.59  11.88   12.96   13.30   13.57                                
 15 #Mattox, Miguel E         FR FORD-MR                52.12      52.04    2  
     r:+0.63  12.12   13.28   13.13   13.51                                
 16 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       51.88      52.13    1  
     r:+0.60  12.51   12.74   13.65   13.23                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 48.25        2013 Dan Fitzgerald, La Salle                     
    A10 Meet: M 48.25        2013 Dan Fitzgerald, La Salle                     
NCAA "A" Cut: A 45.87                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 48.49                                                          
        Pool: P 47.10   2/14/2014 Philipp Sikatzki, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI     49.95      48.98  
     r:+0.63  11.65   12.07   12.66   12.60                                
  2 Lets, Vatslav             JR St. Bonaventure-NI     49.83      49.00  
     r:+0.68  11.87   12.30   12.55   12.28                                
  3 Luong, Hao                JR Massachusetts-NE       51.45      49.67  
     r:+0.56  11.87   12.53   12.97   12.30                                
  4 #Alef, Grant              JR SLU-OZ                 50.80      49.93  
     r:+0.71  11.99   12.39   12.69   12.86                                
  4 May, Patrick              JR SLU-OZ                 50.85      49.93  
     r:+0.60  11.54   12.50   12.92   12.97                                
  6 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     51.10      50.00  
     r:+0.65  11.53   12.27   12.96   13.24                                
  7 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA            50.42      50.01  
     r:+0.66  12.05   12.13   12.91   12.92                                
  8 Mortensen, Jake G         SR GW-PV                  51.27      50.06  
     r:+0.58  11.87   12.27   13.12   12.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cano, Shane               SO SLU-OZ                 52.04      50.24  
     r:+0.51  11.65   12.50   12.76   13.33                                
 10 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI     52.91      50.64  
     r:+0.61  12.15   12.45   13.29   12.75                                
 11 Lipworth, Joe L           JR GW-PV                  52.92      50.87  
     r:+0.54  12.00   12.55   13.65   12.67                                
 12 #Szczepanek, Aaron E      FR Massachusetts-NE       52.89      50.94  
     r:+0.66  11.77   12.64   13.05   13.48                                
 13 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA            51.19      51.39  
     r:+0.60  12.04   12.54   13.50   13.31                                
 14 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA            53.41      51.42  
     r:+0.62  11.94   12.90   13.10   13.48                                
 15 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       53.22      51.88  
     r:+0.58  12.24   12.98   13.29   13.37                                
 16 #Mattox, Miguel E         FR FORD-MR                52.92      52.12  
     r:+0.61  12.27   12.67   13.72   13.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD-MR                53.17      52.57  
     r:+0.71  12.23   13.00   13.38   13.96                                
 18 #Begnell, Zepher          FR George Mason-PV        54.91      53.34  
     r:+0.65  12.85   13.47   13.41   13.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 #O'Malley, Ryan           FR GW-PV                  55.23      53.67  
     r:+0.63  12.51   13.43   13.66   14.07                                
 20 McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA            56.94      54.74  
     r:+0.63  13.00   13.56   14.03   14.15                                
 -- xSundquist, Nicholas G    FR Massachusetts-NE       51.81     X52.28  
     r:+0.59  12.22   13.01   13.44   13.61                                
 -- xGuttrich, Jordan S       SR Massachusetts-NE       54.62     X52.35  
     r:+0.46  12.54   12.72   13.53   13.56                                
 -- xEarl, Nathan M           JR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.39     X53.13  
     r:+0.65  12.69   12.86   14.04   13.54                                
 -- xWeinberg, Brian S        SR George Mason-PV        54.22     X53.97  
     r:+0.75  13.05   13.29   14.18   13.45                                
 -- xStein, Mike S            SO La Salle-MA            55.93     X54.04  
     r:+0.55  12.78   13.21   14.01   14.04                                
 -- xKennedy, Dean            FR SLU-OZ                 57.14     X55.91  
     r:+0.64  13.17   13.50   14.80   14.44                                
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 678.55   2/22/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
    A10 Meet: M 678.55   2/22/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
        Pool: P 335.80   2/23/2013 Mike Murphy, St. Bonaventure                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koppel, Joshua            FR Massachusetts-NE      319.50     310.70   20  
  2 Guttendorf, Nick B        SR George Mason-PV       278.95     301.40   17  
  3 #Burns, Nolan G           FR Massachusetts-NE      234.35     258.00   16  
  4 Gimpel, CJ J              SO La Salle-MA           242.60     242.50   15  
  5 #Helfgott, Paul           FR George Mason-PV       236.25     237.35   14  
  6 #Barry, Robert            FR Massachusetts-NE      228.00     233.00   13  
  7 #Ackerman, Niles          FR Massachusetts-NE      234.10     227.70   12  
  8 Marra, Alex H             SO St. Bonaventure-NI    245.15     223.65   11  
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 678.55   2/22/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
    A10 Meet: M 678.55   2/22/2008 RJ Rappe, UMass                             
        Pool: P 335.80   2/23/2013 Mike Murphy, St. Bonaventure                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koppel, Joshua            FR Massachusetts-NE      329.10     319.50  
  2 Guttendorf, Nick B        SR George Mason-PV       281.30     278.95  
  3 Marra, Alex H             SO St. Bonaventure-NI    292.28     245.15  
  4 Gimpel, CJ J              SO La Salle-MA           263.55     242.60  
  5 #Helfgott, Paul           FR George Mason-PV       248.70     236.25  
  6 #Burns, Nolan G           FR Massachusetts-NE      225.50     234.35  
  7 #Ackerman, Niles          FR Massachusetts-NE      180.23     234.10  
  8 #Barry, Robert            FR Massachusetts-NE      246.97     228.00  
  9 Freeling, Robert F        SR La Salle-MA           258.07     225.60  
 10 #Walder, Alex A           FR Massachusetts-NE      200.55     196.20  
 11 Ott, Chase R              FR La Salle-MA           190.28     184.05  
 12 Durante, Tim              FR La Salle-MA           170.60     176.25  
 13 Jimenez-Cowell, Kevin     SO FORD-MR               232.50     173.40  
 14 #Burstein, Sean M         FR George Mason-PV       184.20     170.00  
 15 #Carter, Keanue K         FR St. Bonaventure-NI    273.38     168.25  
 16 Moon, Hanul               SO FORD-MR               277.35     153.90  
 17 Livasy, Nick J            JR SLU-OZ                184.80     149.10  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 3:40.20   2/24/2012 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
    A10 Meet: M 3:40.20   2/24/2012 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
NCAA "A" Cut: A 3:34.65                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 3:36.46                                                        
        Pool: P 3:41.11   2/22/2013 University of Richmond                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                    3:49.37    3:42.75   40  
     1) #Pope, Maggie T FR              2) r:0.15 Kobelja, Mali SR        
     3) r:0.38 Yang, Kelley SO          4) r:0.24 Ares, Natalya SO        
     r:+0.56  26.87    56.60    28.45  1:01.90    24.91    53.96    23.81    50.29
  2 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        3:53.90    3:44.26   34  
     1) #Fairclough, Morgan FR          2) r:0.43 Carroll, Kelly JR       
     3) r:0.33 #Polaha, Megan           4) r:0.37 Lulley, Chandler SO     
     r:+0.63  26.90    55.71    29.40  1:03.09    25.37    55.04    23.70    50.42
  3 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              3:52.73    3:45.01   32  
     1) Quirie, Rebecca SO              2) r:0.26 #Werenski, Meriza FR    
     3) r:0.37 Yuen, Jocelyn SO         4) r:0.41 Judd, Zoe JR            
     r:+0.59  27.08    56.54    29.08  1:02.06    26.06    55.55    23.89    50.86
  4 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:50.85    3:46.32   30  
     1) Thomesen, Emily M JR            2) r:0.28 Revolinski, Rachel JR   
     3) r:0.31 Aubin, Colette JR        4) r:0.44 Zabludoff, Chaya JR     
     r:+0.58  27.36    56.24    29.92  1:04.41    25.62    55.37    24.33    50.30
  5 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       3:49.80    3:46.93   28  
     1) Curran, Chelsey A JR            2) r:0.39 Jenkinson, Kelsey SO    
     3) r:0.31 Wilson, Amina JR         4) r:0.50 Snee, Katie SR          
     r:+0.56  27.42    56.38    29.10  1:03.07    26.41    57.09    23.98    50.39
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                       3:55.74    3:47.04   26  
     1) #Fink, Morgan A FR              2) r:0.45 McGeath, Merm SR        
     3) r:0.28 Smith, Meghan SR         4) r:0.30 Nobles, Claire SO       
     r:+0.69  27.87    57.00    29.33  1:03.18    25.73    55.27    24.41    51.59
  7 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   3:48.93    3:47.75   24  
     1) Davis, Melissa A SO             2) r:0.25 Slate, Shannon SO       
     3) r:0.20 Impink, Paige SR         4) r:0.44 #Maurer, Steff FR       
     r:+0.71  27.62    56.28    30.17  1:05.23    25.40    54.99    24.34    51.25
  8 George Washington University-PV  'A'              3:48.65    3:49.03   22  
     1) Moore, Lindsay D SR             2) r:0.35 Neville, Remy SR        
     3) r:0.39 Zebley, Morgan JR        4) r:0.50 Saunders, Sydney SR     
     r:+0.63  27.70    57.13    30.21  1:04.69    25.68    55.75    24.47    51.46
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:55.80    3:49.76   18  
     1) Peterson, Morgan JR             2) r:0.15 Battaglia, Melanie JR   
     3) r:0.31 Taraba, Kristi SO        4) r:0.38 Gieseke, Jalynn JR      
     r:+0.57  27.66    56.86    29.74  1:04.33    26.12    56.68    24.72    51.89
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:54.39    3:54.11   14  
     1) McCann, Meaghan JR              2) r:0.11 Anderson, Taylor SO     
     3) r:0.24 Malone, Elizabeth SO     4) r:0.33 #Kirmse, Tanja FR       
     r:+0.57  28.27    58.11    30.75  1:07.48    26.04    56.28    24.82    52.24
 
Event 27  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 3:14.43   2/21/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         V Lets, M Schutt, R Danner, V Shchukin            
    A10 Meet: M 3:14.43   2/21/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         V Lets, M Schutt, R Danner, V Shchukin            
NCAA "A" Cut: A 3:10.26                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 3:12.00                                                        
        Pool: P 3:13.41   2/13/2014 Wayne State University                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:21.37    3:14.43R  40  
     1) Lets, Vatslav JR                2) r:0.45 Schutt, Matthew SO      
     3) r:0.27 Danner, Ripley JR        4) r:0.39 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO 
     r:+0.61  24.01    49.06    25.50    54.85    21.89    47.73    20.61    42.79
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:21.46    3:15.93   34  
     1) May, Patrick JR                 2) r:0.26 Hansen, Stephen JR      
     3) r:0.02 Hulseman, Brendan SO     4) r:0.22 Billingsley, Zack JR    
     r:+0.60  23.82    49.52    24.58    53.92    21.80    48.47    20.55    44.02
  3 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   3:25.36    3:18.86   32  
     1) Blakely, Steven D JR            2) r:0.16 Chestnut, Michael SR    
     3) r:0.14 Lauri, Travis JR         4) r:0.28 Camozzo, Danny JR       
     r:+0.60  24.41    50.48    25.22    54.96    21.47    48.20    21.75    45.22
  4 George Washington University-PV  'A'              3:27.10    3:19.45   30  
     1) Mortensen, Jake G SR            2) r:0.36 Rabe, Adam JR           
     3) r:0.40 Keegan, Oliver SO        4) r:0.59 Koprivnjak, Goran JR    
     r:+0.60  24.16    49.87    25.74    54.94    23.13    49.79    21.46    44.85
  5 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       3:25.78    3:19.80   28  
     1) Derr, Dave A SR                 2) r:0.14 Roth, Johan SO          
     3) r:0.10 #Fadley, Cameron FR      4) r:0.50 Cabral, Jonathan SO     
     r:+0.63  23.66    49.28    25.37    55.04    22.36    49.55    21.62    45.93
  6 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              3:25.48    3:20.07   26  
     1) Luong, Hao JR                   2) r:0.32 Glenn, Michael JR       
     3) r:0.25 #Sloan, Ben FR           4) r:0.28 Stiles, Brian SO        
     r:+0.53  24.45    49.88    26.11    56.24    22.81    49.34    21.16    44.61
  7 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        3:27.82    3:25.86   24  
     1) #Mattox, Miguel E FR            2) r:0.29 Dwyer, Ben SR           
     3) r:0.35 Militti, Pat JR          4) r:0.16 #Mercurio, Joseph FR    
     r:+0.65  25.51    52.83    26.33    56.89    22.86    49.72    21.27    46.42
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 16:32.08        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington              
    A10 Meet: M 16:32.08        1995 Bambi Bowman, Geo Washington              
NCAA "A" Cut: A 15:58.41                                                       
NCAA "B" Cut: B 16:30.59                                                       
        Pool: P 15:57.21  11/16/2012 Leah Smith, JCC Sailfish                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Caroline M         SR GW-PV               10:13.98   16:35.61   20  
     r:+0.76  27.93   30.23   30.51   30.59   30.33   30.48   30.46   30.38
      30.40   30.70   30.19   30.36   30.52   30.68   30.47   30.42
      30.14   30.42   30.16   30.14   30.14   30.16   30.10   30.10
      30.10   30.00   30.02   30.08   30.03   30.12   30.17   29.93
      29.15
  2 Larkin, Colleen p         JR La Salle-MA         10:14.76   16:39.66   17  
     r:+0.86  26.86   29.11   29.74   30.05   30.06   30.21   30.07   30.29
      30.31   30.24   30.23   30.33   30.38   30.36   30.54   30.56
      30.40   30.46   30.54   30.54   30.49   30.76   30.67   30.50
      30.74   30.64   30.52   30.96   30.86   30.88   30.49   30.87
      30.00
  3 Reichert, Greta B         SR La Salle-MA         10:07.46   16:43.86   16  
     r:+0.66  27.83   29.40   29.72   29.88   30.19   30.29   30.26   30.34
      30.45   30.34   30.21   30.45   30.52   30.44   30.61   30.62
      30.56   30.77   30.79   30.57   30.91   30.97   31.00   30.91
      30.74   30.72   30.67   30.64   30.77   30.88   30.75   30.76
      29.90
  4 Terwilliger, Emma K       SO Richmond-VA         10:25.19   16:50.07   15  
     r:+0.81  28.31   30.20   30.85   30.85   30.95   31.12   30.86   30.94
      30.99   30.79   30.89   31.01   30.70   30.76   30.85   30.86
      30.88   30.77   30.54   30.82   30.80   30.85   30.59   30.59
      30.48   30.51   30.66   30.51   30.51   30.84   30.74   30.41
      28.64
  5 #Baker, Madison L         FR George Mason-PV     10:24.32   16:50.27   14  
     r:+0.76  28.62   30.58   30.91   31.28   30.85   30.99   30.99   31.04
      30.55   30.67   31.03   30.39   30.60   30.89   30.80   30.84
      30.89   30.79   30.68   30.75   30.95   30.53   30.83   30.48
      30.61   30.43   30.77   30.75   30.61   30.56   30.66   30.42
      28.53
  6 Reinker, Madison A        SO GW-PV               10:28.22   16:52.27   13  
     r:+0.84  28.35   30.19   31.00   31.22   31.13   31.07   31.01   31.29
      31.35   31.42   31.01   31.26   30.82   30.77   30.73   30.61
      30.49   30.59   30.83   30.82   30.58   30.89   30.97   30.80
      30.92   30.84   30.66   30.49   30.32   30.37   30.54   30.20
      28.73
  7 McSweeney, Molly Q        SO Richmond-VA         10:25.50   16:52.77   12  
     r:+0.89  27.89   30.41   31.12   31.27   31.44   31.36   31.33   31.08
      31.14   31.19   31.14   31.11   30.39   30.53   30.57   30.70
      30.58   30.57   30.97   31.01   30.62   30.90   31.04   30.80
      31.03   30.80   30.93   30.76   30.49   30.52   30.43   30.13
      28.52
  8 Field, Kara L             SR FORD-MR             10:31.62   16:55.45   11  
     r:+0.70  28.71   30.18   30.60   30.64   30.95   31.36   31.17   31.44
      31.48   31.33   31.03   31.29   30.97   30.78   30.87   30.72
      30.79   30.81   30.74   30.80   30.76   30.90   30.86   30.68
      30.71   30.80   30.90   30.72   30.55   31.08   30.85   30.63
      29.35
  9 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE     10:12.00   16:58.02    9  
     r:+0.83  28.35   29.76   30.50   30.54   30.61   30.97   30.98   31.09
      30.85   31.04   30.78   30.95   30.85   31.11   31.15   31.03
      31.27   31.07   31.24   31.33   31.11   30.93   30.95   31.15
      31.26   31.18   31.18   31.29   31.02   30.88   30.70   30.64
      30.26
 10 Zarriello, Megan T        JR FORD-MR             10:24.30   16:58.91    7  
     r:+0.80  28.27   30.15   30.65   30.88   30.99   30.89   31.07   31.11
      30.97   30.95   31.23   31.11   31.25   31.08   31.18   31.11
      31.10   31.23   31.05   31.07   31.07   31.06   31.06   31.03
      31.13   31.00   31.20   30.99   30.95   30.81   30.76   30.62
      29.89
 11 Smyth, Molly J            JR Massachusetts-NE    10:33.98   16:59.86    6  
     r:+0.79  27.78   29.98   30.49   30.83   30.90   31.00   30.97   30.90
      31.11   30.93   30.82   30.81   30.84   30.92   30.95   30.88
      31.25   31.03   31.32   30.97   31.45   31.53   31.27   31.38
      31.54   31.19   31.47   31.30   31.39   31.17   31.23   30.70
      29.56
 12 Gouger, Meredith L        JR Richmond-VA         10:24.97   17:02.45    5  
     r:+0.79  28.30   30.44   30.99   31.40   31.23   31.34   31.23   31.56
      31.57   31.22   31.29   31.15   31.15   31.28   31.29   31.02
      30.88   30.95   31.01   31.01   31.08   31.23   31.08   31.00
      31.13   31.15   30.90   31.04   30.99   31.00   30.97   30.63
      29.94
 13 Haberman, Shannon M       SO St. Bonaventure-NI  10:28.96   17:10.83    4  
     r:+0.80  27.80   29.99   30.09   30.35   30.72   30.75   30.82   31.37
      30.98   31.29   31.50   31.58   31.23   31.44   31.76   31.97
      32.03   32.07   31.95   32.05   31.84   31.84   32.24   31.82
      31.87   31.76   31.61   31.41   31.50   31.22   31.31   30.79
      29.88
 14 Gaquin, Emma S            SO GW-PV               10:31.72   17:13.71    3  
     r:+0.78  28.42   30.72   30.86   30.94   31.26   31.44   31.26   31.23
      31.17   31.20   31.12   31.18   31.01   31.10   31.21   31.53
      31.26   31.49   31.50   31.47   31.71   31.89   32.03   31.97
      32.16   31.76   32.13   31.61   31.79   31.59   31.72   31.53
      30.45
 15 Kirchoff, Jenna E         SO Rhode Island-NE     10:33.47   17:16.55    2  
     r:+0.78  28.97   30.78   31.33   31.34   31.58   31.54   31.47   31.49
      31.36   31.57   31.83   31.72   31.51   31.68   31.48   31.52
      31.71   31.62   31.79   31.64   31.80   31.54   31.64   31.68
      31.75   31.77   31.67   31.69   31.42   31.57   31.59   31.05
      29.45
 16 Miles, Hayley F           SO La Salle-MA         10:34.24   17:16.92    1  
     r:+0.99  28.61   30.40   30.88   30.99   31.52   31.18   31.56   31.70
      31.63   31.41   31.41   31.70   31.23   31.92   31.13   31.66
      31.15   31.86   31.41   31.86   31.49   32.31   31.82   32.20
      31.68   32.00   31.97   32.10   31.76   31.89   31.51   31.33
      29.65
 17 Orr, Kate E               SO Massachusetts-NE    10:48.31   17:23.24  
     r:+0.87  28.94   31.20   31.43   31.38   31.23   31.39   31.54   31.48
      31.92   31.73   31.66   31.87   31.45   31.55   31.48   31.72
      31.96   31.63   31.72   31.90   31.93   31.71   32.13   31.84
      31.96   31.92   32.18   31.99   32.10   31.89   31.91   31.69
      30.81
 18 Hornby, Sophie K          JR Massachusetts-NE    10:37.31   17:31.66  
     r:+0.87  28.86   31.17   31.50   31.78   31.73   32.02   31.86   31.87
      31.91   31.85   31.86   31.77   31.85   31.80   31.85   31.97
      32.03   32.41   31.99   32.19   32.22   32.33   32.19   32.24
      32.30   32.26   32.42   32.30   32.32   32.15   31.75   31.97
      30.94
 19 King, Abbey               SO SLU-OZ              10:41.38   17:31.95  
     r:+0.85  28.39   30.63   30.91   31.29   31.17   30.83   31.21   31.60
      31.68   31.54   32.12   32.06   32.29   32.47   32.59   32.40
      32.09   32.21   32.77   32.06   32.95   32.47   32.66   32.37
      32.75   32.27   32.31   32.67   32.23   32.43   32.21   31.77
      30.55
 20 Gould, Whitney            JR SLU-OZ              10:45.38   17:36.52  
     r:+0.68  27.85   30.37   31.30   31.98   32.29   32.91   33.04   32.53
      33.15   32.76   32.46   32.49   32.40   32.65   32.64   32.51
      32.86   32.57   32.26   32.27   32.32   31.83   32.16   31.87
      31.95   31.69   31.32   31.82   31.85   31.77   32.12   31.41
      31.12
 21 #Schulte, Erin D          FR George Mason-PV     10:45.30   17:40.53  
     r:+0.75  28.94   31.91   32.44   32.29   32.29   32.19   32.03   32.16
      32.23   32.15   32.15   32.22   32.28   32.69   32.22   32.47
      32.50   32.71   32.53   32.81   32.24   32.46   32.53   32.58
      32.60   32.49   32.36   32.66   32.10   32.45   31.83   31.34
      29.68
 22 #Ebert, Lizzie A          FR George Mason-PV     10:52.98   17:43.86  
     r:+0.88  29.59   31.96   31.94   32.26   32.28   32.23   32.23   32.18
      32.26   32.26   32.11   32.13   32.21   32.45   32.40   32.49
      32.50   32.60   32.54   32.68   32.30   32.54   32.42   32.44
      32.59   32.22   32.34   32.43   32.53   32.64   32.40   32.42
      31.29
 23 #Bruneel, Nicole R        FR Duq-AM              10:49.17   17:47.08  
     r:+0.61  29.63   31.78   31.98   32.21   32.30   32.25   32.45   32.10
      31.90   32.23   32.04   32.06   32.06   32.05   32.24   32.11
      32.05   32.38   32.25   32.54   32.43   32.87   32.73   32.76
      32.69   32.83   33.09   32.87   32.88   33.10   33.01   33.20
      32.01
 24 Lefebvre, Kasey L         SR Rhode Island-NE     10:52.62   17:49.05  
     r:+0.76  29.34   31.56   32.19   32.32   32.33   32.52   32.44   32.43
      32.31   32.29   32.54   32.41   32.35   32.51   32.83   32.61
      32.52   32.57   32.82   32.61   32.65   32.39   32.74   32.82
      32.91   32.48   32.67   32.72   32.68   32.58   32.62   32.52
      31.77
 25 Paz, Aly                  JR St. Bonaventure-NI  10:47.80   17:50.28  
     r:+0.89  28.80   30.94   31.70   32.12   32.21   32.22   32.11   32.27
      32.33   33.12   32.77   32.29   32.49   32.17   32.96   32.15
      32.26   32.32   32.84   32.59   32.98   32.51   33.10   33.50
      33.06   33.25   33.29   33.14   33.36   33.44   32.37   32.78
      30.84
 26 #Debandt, Haley           FR SLU-OZ              10:47.64   17:52.12  
     r:+0.84  29.05   32.23   32.41   32.59   32.15   32.25   32.46   32.44
      32.42   32.46   32.39   32.58   32.54   32.40   32.83   32.67
      32.99   32.95   32.86   32.88   32.67   32.79   32.69   32.63
      32.83   32.78   32.87   32.77   32.73   32.79   32.27   32.56
      32.19
 27 Cole, Taylor S            SR GW-PV               10:55.65   17:53.01  
     r:+0.74  28.97   31.84   31.90   33.05   32.15   32.74   32.52   32.89
      32.66   32.88   32.31   32.42   32.67   32.51   32.49   32.36
      32.35   32.94   32.80   32.70   32.48   32.98   32.83   32.91
      32.72   32.81   33.16   33.39   32.96   32.96   33.05   32.54
      31.07
 -- xMorton, Miranda E        JR FORD-MR             10:50.21  X17:40.91  
     r:+0.79  30.13   32.04   32.31   32.58   32.60   32.37   32.43   32.69
      32.65   32.63   32.03   32.44   32.70   32.45   32.50   32.42
      32.27   32.38   32.37   32.26   32.19   31.95   32.16   32.18
      32.17   31.96   31.81   31.92   31.87   31.77   31.55   31.83
      31.30
 -- xPurnell, Elizabeth A     FR George Mason-PV     11:04.79  X18:01.33  
     r:+0.78  29.98   32.15   32.33   32.20   32.29   32.42   32.36   32.51
      32.58   32.87   32.90   32.68   32.87   33.00   32.93   33.12
      33.09   33.21   33.52   33.09   33.19   33.27   33.15   33.13
      33.34   33.28   33.23   33.55   33.09   33.09   32.71   32.61
      31.59
 -- xHansen, Maddie V         JR SLU-OZ              11:14.47  X18:37.80  
     r:+0.88  30.17   32.71   33.27   33.28   33.60   33.86   33.90   33.69
      33.77   33.97   33.87   33.92   33.87   33.89   34.12   34.00
      34.28   34.20   34.03   34.20   34.00   34.32   34.19   34.45
      34.23   34.47   34.06   34.30   34.83   34.29   34.28   34.19
      33.59
 -- xCervone, Erin T          SO St. Bonaventure-NI  10:34.62       XDFS  
 -- xNelson, Caitlin          SO SLU-OZ              11:11.94       XDFS  
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 15:20.48   2/22/2014 Mattias L Glenesk, La Salle               
    A10 Meet: M 15:20.48   2/22/2014 Mattias L Glenesk, La Salle               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 14:47.19                                                       
NCAA "B" Cut: B 15:30.39                                                       
        Pool: P 15:20.48   2/22/2014 Mattias L Glenesk, La Salle               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 #Glenesk, Mattias L       FR La Salle-MA          9:24.86   15:20.48R  20  
     r:+0.81  24.99   27.09   27.35   27.56   27.47   27.66   27.65   27.93
      28.12   27.87   28.02   28.16   28.07   28.15   28.20   28.41
      28.19   28.02   27.99   28.30   28.17   28.49   28.48   28.62
      27.76   28.06   28.20   28.40   27.83   28.39   28.18   27.97
      26.73
  2 Rubio, Fernando J         SR George Mason-PV      9:38.98   15:36.12   17  
     r:+0.77  24.97   27.49   27.81   27.95   27.87   28.18   28.05   28.17
      28.12   28.41   28.36   28.31   28.42   28.64   28.62   28.44
      28.61   28.56   28.78   28.69   28.72   28.82   28.73   29.14
      28.63   28.81   29.01   28.86   29.01   28.79   28.77   28.63
      27.75
  3 Bomprezzi, Alex           SO Massachusetts-NE     9:19.68   15:40.62   16  
     r:+0.56  25.51   27.78   27.59   27.80   28.10   28.16   28.39   27.86
      28.19   28.20   28.25   28.59   28.48   28.47   28.81   28.87
      28.66   29.16   28.81   28.88   29.08   28.86   29.10   28.74
      29.00   29.41   29.07   29.05   29.31   29.00   29.37   28.75
      27.32
  4 Woodman, Joe A            SO Massachusetts-NE     9:45.84   15:42.02   15  
     r:+0.83  25.26   27.41   28.01   28.25   28.45   28.72   28.50   28.67
      28.68   28.64   28.49   28.91   29.11   28.94   28.90   28.79
      28.72   28.98   29.01   28.73   28.71   28.99   29.00   28.99
      29.13   29.04   29.08   29.12   28.84   28.94   28.79   28.32
      25.90
  5 Sholdra, Steve J          SO FORD-MR              9:25.21   15:42.11   14  
     r:+0.73  24.79   27.56   27.78   28.14   28.10   28.44   28.50   28.50
      28.44   28.57   28.70   28.89   28.65   28.76   29.21   28.72
      28.97   28.76   28.49   28.78   29.04   28.82   29.51   29.17
      29.37   29.34   29.04   29.14   29.42   29.27   28.86   27.45
      26.93
  6 Vieira, Kyle J            SO Massachusetts-NE     9:36.68   15:44.88   13  
     r:+0.86  25.93   27.48   28.48   28.11   28.55   28.53   28.63   28.70
      28.80   28.81   28.98   28.80   29.09   28.92   29.01   29.01
      29.06   28.69   29.02   28.99   28.79   29.21   28.94   29.08
      29.03   29.07   29.02   28.80   28.65   28.81   28.43   28.07
      27.39
  7 #Huffman, Liam            FR GW-PV                9:49.56   15:51.35   12  
     r:+0.75  25.46   27.72   28.23   28.24   28.33   28.45   28.37   28.84
      28.85   28.65   28.87   28.33   28.42   28.69   29.12   28.71
      28.70   28.67   28.68   28.90   28.70   29.14   29.29   29.46
      29.32   29.51   29.71   29.76   29.79   29.85   30.02   29.78
      28.79
  8 Hartwell, Mike W          SR St. Bonaventure-NI  10:00.80   15:52.11   11  
     r:+0.73  25.82   27.98   28.56   28.86   28.87   28.91   29.01   29.24
      29.43   28.97   28.83   28.83   28.88   28.95   29.04   28.85
      29.13   29.14   29.11   29.06   29.00   29.19   29.14   29.00
      29.12   29.29   29.13   28.92   29.18   29.12   29.06   28.92
      27.57
  9 Neff, Spencer M           SR GW-PV                9:56.27   15:53.77    9  
     r:+0.77  27.17   27.57   27.84   28.31   28.35   28.57   28.74   28.81
      28.95   29.08   28.78   29.25   29.30   29.05   29.12   29.48
      28.88   29.29   29.40   29.38   28.95   29.74   29.53   29.45
      29.56   29.27   29.12   29.35   29.42   29.36   28.74   28.77
      27.19
 10 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   9:50.65   15:59.63    7  
     r:+0.82  26.18   28.10   28.52   28.65   28.84   28.94   29.16   29.29
      29.45   29.53   29.54   29.45   29.56   29.26   29.45   29.37
      29.27   29.12   29.32   29.15   29.28   29.21   29.50   29.04
      29.30   29.37   29.41   29.14   29.32   29.44   29.21   29.11
      28.15
 11 Hendrickson, Andrew A     JR FORD-MR              9:55.46   16:01.04    6  
     r:+0.76  25.84   28.52   28.74   28.83   28.90   28.99   29.24   29.27
      29.02   29.35   29.51   29.43   29.41   29.37   29.38   29.36
      29.47   29.32   29.43   29.35   29.60   29.28   29.26   29.21
      29.50   29.40   29.61   29.38   29.40   29.35   29.63   28.84
      27.85
 12 Sharpe, Stefan R          JR La Salle-MA          9:38.60   16:08.46    5  
     r:+0.71  24.70   27.54   27.76   28.28   28.52   28.82   29.21   29.51
      29.89   30.22   30.13   30.19   29.85   30.03   30.12   30.34
      29.57   29.70   29.95   29.48   29.72   30.20   29.99   30.51
      29.73   30.25   29.46   29.36   29.67   29.51   29.23   28.74
      28.28
 13 Caulfield, Thomas J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI  10:07.37   16:11.91    4  
     r:+0.73  26.89   28.79   29.16   29.62   29.52   29.73   29.59   29.72
      29.63   29.60   29.57   29.70   29.52   29.73   29.48   29.55
      29.69   29.64   29.68   29.78   29.78   29.60   29.77   29.57
      29.71   29.49   29.55   29.36   29.37   29.69   29.53   29.43
      28.47
 14 McCall, Sean F            SR La Salle-MA          9:55.12   16:13.31    3  
     r:+0.75  25.12   27.68   28.50   28.97   29.31   29.10   29.04   29.62
      29.38   29.65   30.00   29.73   29.41   29.84   29.08   29.53
      29.69   30.00   29.99   30.20   30.24   30.33   30.15   30.00
      30.42   30.28   30.17   29.60   30.26   30.36   29.99   29.36
      28.31
 15 #Jessee, Nick             FR SLU-OZ              10:04.96   16:14.50    2  
     r:+0.82  25.93   28.81   29.51   29.71   29.47   29.64   29.34   29.24
      29.65   29.62   29.63   29.68   29.45   29.63   29.97   29.98
      30.11   29.70   29.61   29.92   29.87   29.94   29.80   29.88
      29.82   29.78   30.04   29.82   29.65   29.67   29.63   29.62
      28.38
 16 #Szakelyhidi, Alex J      FR St. Bonaventure-NI  10:13.37   16:17.01    1  
     r:+0.73  26.55   28.75   29.51   29.79   29.52   29.83   29.47   29.76
      29.57   29.88   30.02   29.50   29.85   30.10   30.10   29.46
      30.08   30.45   29.31   29.66   30.26   30.01   29.72   29.72
      29.98   29.72   30.26   29.20   30.11   30.07   29.18   29.48
      28.14
 17 Schrauth, Patrick         SO SLU-OZ              10:19.24   16:17.24  
     r:+0.70  25.37   28.70   28.91   29.34   29.48   29.50   29.51   29.39
      29.98   29.82   29.89   29.86   29.92   29.92   30.10   30.04
      30.06   29.92   29.75   29.97   30.11   30.05   29.99   30.05
      30.01   30.03   30.29   30.05   30.13   30.01   29.91   29.41
      27.77
 18 Pasquesi, Justin          JR SLU-OZ               9:50.55   16:23.81  
     r:+0.60  25.45   28.41   28.41   28.83   29.14   28.90   29.15   29.32
      29.19   29.59   29.46   29.48   29.58   29.73   29.74   29.97
      29.70   29.87   30.30   30.37   30.08   30.57   30.60   30.73
      30.90   30.97   31.02   30.42   31.15   31.56   30.14   30.70
      30.38
 19 Sharples, Jordan R        SO GW-PV               10:07.14   16:26.85  
     r:+0.76  25.96   28.75   29.44   29.37   29.53   29.22   28.90   29.13
      29.25   29.50   29.41   29.86   29.69   29.91   30.39   30.81
      30.21   30.32   30.38   30.57   30.44   30.14   29.85   30.46
      30.79   30.63   30.93   30.91   30.89   30.77   30.81   30.17
      29.46
 20 #Indudhara, Chris V       FR FORD-MR             10:05.26   16:38.84  
     r:+0.77  26.68   28.96   29.65   29.86   29.88   29.90   30.13   30.01
      30.40   30.38   30.47   30.25   30.30   30.45   30.60   30.26
      30.90   30.52   30.55   30.46   30.82   30.61   30.85   30.82
      30.50   30.81   30.49   30.65   30.65   30.95   30.93   30.71
      29.44
 21 #Smagula, Nick            FR GW-PV               10:02.96   16:43.41  
     r:+0.84  27.37   28.88   29.07   29.42   29.49   29.43   29.93   29.84
      29.58   29.78   29.77   29.88   29.89   30.13   30.26   30.30
      30.53   30.71   31.11   31.17   30.98   31.02   31.13   31.30
      31.21   31.30   31.64   31.31   31.48   31.60   31.36   31.66
      30.88
 22 #Hughes, Jack A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI  10:08.74   16:45.23  
     r:+0.76  27.44   29.16   29.40   29.55   29.69   29.58   29.76   29.86
      30.29   29.95   30.20   30.11   30.36   30.59   30.70   30.87
      30.93   31.01   31.20   31.03   31.11   31.13   31.35   31.02
      31.19   31.26   30.91   31.10   30.87   31.32   31.43   30.82
      30.04
 -- xShields, Brandon T       FR George Mason-PV      9:54.05  X16:18.25  
     r:+0.83  25.77   28.08   28.55   28.77   29.07   28.94   28.91   29.13
      29.45   29.48   29.58   29.39   29.83   29.98   30.08   30.02
      30.06   30.36   30.24   30.40   30.48   30.92   30.36   30.57
      30.20   30.33   30.36   29.91   30.15   30.02   29.86   30.03
      28.97
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:55.79        2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
    A10 Meet: M 1:55.79        2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:52.71                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:59.19                                                        
        Pool: P 1:55.79   2/23/2013 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Davis, Melissa A          SO George Mason-PV      1:59.24    1:57.61B  20  
     r:+0.67  28.17   29.18   29.99   30.27                                
  2 #Maurer, Steff M          FR George Mason-PV      2:00.52    2:00.26   17  
     r:+0.53  28.66   30.16   30.82   30.62                                
  3 #Fairclough, Morgan       FR FORD-MR              2:00.67    2:00.65   16  
     r:+0.64  28.00   30.20   31.29   31.16                                
  4 Chappell, Spencer C       JR FORD-MR              2:00.53    2:01.01   15  
     r:+0.66  28.50   29.94   30.89   31.68                                
  5 Goehring, Theresa C       SO FORD-MR              2:02.21    2:01.24   14  
     r:+0.63  28.16   30.61   31.28   31.19                                
  6 #Fink, Morgan A           FR Duq-AM               2:01.18    2:02.08   13  
     r:+0.66  28.67   30.26   31.50   31.65                                
  7 Tansill, Kara A           JR George Mason-PV      2:02.10    2:02.09   12  
     r:+0.60  28.89   30.73   31.29   31.18                                
  8 #DuMez, Rachel N          FR Richmond-VA          2:02.44    2:02.44   11  
     r:+0.68  28.51   30.40   31.36   32.17                                
Consulation Final
  9 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE      2:02.53    2:01.40    9  
     r:+0.52  28.10   30.50   31.41   31.39                                
 10 Quirie, Rebecca           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:02.79    2:01.95    7  
     r:+0.61  28.07   30.66   31.47   31.75                                
 11 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA          2:03.62    2:01.96    6  
     r:+0.58  28.50   30.45   31.62   31.39                                
 12 #Folkert, Lauren E        FR Rhode Island-NE      2:04.02    2:03.27    5  
     r:+0.71  28.42   30.97   31.56   32.32                                
 13 Dvoryak, Kelly N          JR George Mason-PV      2:03.77    2:03.38    4  
     r:+0.64  29.59   31.18   31.58   31.03                                
 14 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       JR FORD-MR              2:04.53    2:03.68    3  
     r:+0.58  29.12   31.39   31.99   31.18                                
 15 McAllister, Cat M         SO Duq-AM               2:02.89    2:03.69    2  
     r:+0.61  28.99   31.53   31.84   31.33                                
 16 #Diamond, Jenna           FR Massachusetts-NE     2:04.65    2:04.59    1  
     r:+0.63  28.68   31.51   32.45   31.95                                
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:55.79        2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
    A10 Meet: M 1:55.79        2013 Brienne Ryan, Fordham                      
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:52.71                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:59.19                                                        
        Pool: P 1:55.79   2/23/2013 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Melissa A          SO George Mason-PV      1:59.17    1:59.24  
     r:+0.69  28.34   29.91   30.59   30.40                                
  2 #Maurer, Steff M          FR George Mason-PV      2:01.93    2:00.52  
     r:+0.54  29.03   30.45   31.18   29.86                                
  3 Chappell, Spencer C       JR FORD-MR              2:06.63    2:00.53  
     r:+0.65  28.63   29.65   30.16   32.09                                
  4 #Fairclough, Morgan       FR FORD-MR              2:04.59    2:00.67  
     r:+0.66  28.25   30.14   31.06   31.22                                
  5 #Fink, Morgan A           FR Duq-AM               2:05.26    2:01.18  
     r:+0.68  29.18   30.48   30.71   30.81                                
  6 Tansill, Kara A           JR George Mason-PV      2:03.89    2:02.10  
     r:+0.60  29.20   30.74   31.08   31.08                                
  7 Goehring, Theresa C       SO FORD-MR              2:02.75    2:02.21  
     r:+0.63  28.08   30.40   31.49   32.24                                
  8 #DuMez, Rachel N          FR Richmond-VA          2:05.96    2:02.44  
     r:+0.67  28.73   30.84   31.20   31.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE      2:06.26    2:02.53  
     r:+0.59  28.19   30.36   31.46   32.52                                
 10 Quirie, Rebecca           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:03.90    2:02.79  
     r:+0.62  28.42   31.08   31.81   31.48                                
 11 McAllister, Cat M         SO Duq-AM               2:06.25    2:02.89  
     r:+0.59  29.82   31.50   31.01   30.56                                
 12 Curran, Chelsey A         JR La Salle-MA          2:04.68    2:03.62  
     r:+0.58  28.69   30.81   32.35   31.77                                
 13 Dvoryak, Kelly N          JR George Mason-PV      2:05.48    2:03.77  
     r:+0.64  29.63   31.25   31.74   31.15                                
 14 #Folkert, Lauren E        FR Rhode Island-NE      2:07.16    2:04.02  
     r:+0.71  29.09   31.19   31.87   31.87                                
 15 Tomimatsu, Jordan M       JR FORD-MR              2:06.89    2:04.53  
     r:+0.59  28.33   30.62   32.22   33.36                                
 16 #Diamond, Jenna           FR Massachusetts-NE     2:03.93    2:04.65  
     r:+0.66  29.05   31.60   32.05   31.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Lindsay D          SR GW-PV                2:02.54    2:04.67  
     r:+0.67  28.18   31.15   32.45   32.89                                
 18 Schaefer, Hannah P        SO GW-PV                2:07.11    2:04.95  
     r:+0.68  29.37   31.23   32.12   32.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 #Pope, Maggie T           FR Richmond-VA          2:06.04    2:05.58  
     r:+0.57  28.21   31.35   32.94   33.08                                
 20 Ryan, Kelsey L            JR George Mason-PV      2:07.82    2:05.88  
     r:+0.73  29.41   31.44   32.40   32.63                                
 21 Graf, Adelyn M            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:05.07    2:06.25  
     r:+0.67  29.23   31.84   32.51   32.67                                
 22 Scanlan, Alexa T          SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.72    2:06.64  
     r:+0.70  29.45   31.36   32.74   33.09                                
 23 Wilson, Amina C           JR La Salle-MA          2:05.76    2:06.81  
     r:+0.61  28.85   31.47   33.08   33.41                                
 24 #McCue, Hallie M          FR Duq-AM               2:11.32    2:06.92  
     r:+0.61  29.08   31.63   32.84   33.37                                
 25 #Lobst, Taylor P          FR George Mason-PV      2:11.01    2:07.51  
     r:+0.59  29.82   31.89   32.72   33.08                                
 26 Kovalovsky, Luci R        SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:11.23    2:08.64  
     r:+0.70  29.70   32.00   33.36   33.58                                
 27 #Gross, Alexa             FR SLU-OZ               2:08.24    2:09.13  
     r:+0.65  30.85   31.98   33.15   33.15                                
 28 Luke, Bret M              JR Duq-AM               2:09.09    2:09.22  
     r:+0.58  30.46   32.60   32.62   33.54                                
 29 Snyder, Kate              SO Rhode Island-NE      2:09.57    2:09.28  
     r:+0.61  29.52   32.39   33.62   33.75                                
 30 Stickler, Danielle        JR SLU-OZ               2:11.81    2:09.56  
     r:+0.64  29.87   31.97   33.79   33.93                                
 31 King, Abbey               SO SLU-OZ               2:12.95    2:10.03  
     r:+0.78  31.03   32.62   33.46   32.92                                
 32 Huber, Hannah M           SR Duq-AM               2:16.74    2:10.60  
     r:+0.60  30.01   32.65   33.94   34.00                                
 33 McCann, Meaghan           JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.39    2:10.96  
     r:+0.62  28.93   32.83   34.14   35.06                                
 34 Clifford, Sadie W         JR Duq-AM               2:21.30    2:13.40  
     r:+0.66  30.98   33.77   34.12   34.53                                
 -- xMcKenna, Maureen A       JR FORD-MR              2:12.18         X   
 -- xHodges, Taylor M         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:15.53   X2:08.21  
     r:+0.65  29.91   32.66   33.07   32.57                                
 -- xGulick, Deanna M         SR George Mason-PV      2:11.93   X2:08.72  
     r:+0.64  30.46   31.91   33.29   33.06                                
 -- xMay, Grace               SO SLU-OZ               2:15.00   X2:10.40  
     r:+0.71  30.51   32.53   33.22   34.14                                
 -- xHespeler, Colleen B      SR Massachusetts-NE     2:13.56   X2:10.42  
     r:+0.73  30.56   32.93   33.90   33.03                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:45.14   2/22/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    A10 Meet: M 1:45.14   2/22/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:41.41                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:46.39                                                        
        Pool: P 1:45.14   2/22/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:47.04    1:45.14R  20  
     r:+0.61  24.75   26.60   27.18   26.61                                
  2 #Alef, Grant              JR SLU-OZ               1:47.57    1:46.51   17  
     r:+0.61  24.93   27.12   27.24   27.22                                
  3 Luong, Hao                JR Massachusetts-NE     1:47.63    1:46.81   16  
     r:+0.55  25.26   26.96   27.39   27.20                                
  4 #Maginn, Heath M          FR Massachusetts-NE     1:48.46    1:47.01   15  
     r:+0.54  25.48   26.47   27.04   28.02                                
  5 Lets, Vatslav             JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:47.80    1:47.06   14  
     r:+0.65  24.88   26.93   27.51   27.74                                
  6 Blakely, Steven D         JR George Mason-PV      1:47.15    1:47.82   13  
     r:+0.64  25.11   26.35   27.61   28.75                                
  7 #Gravel, Jerry D          FR La Salle-MA          1:48.32    1:48.83   12  
     r:+0.56  24.93   27.11   28.02   28.77                                
  8 Mortensen, Jake G         SR GW-PV                1:49.18    1:49.65   11  
     r:+0.62  24.84   27.59   28.79   28.43                                
Consulation Final
  9 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA          1:50.08    1:47.76    9  
     r:+0.67  24.38   26.65   28.01   28.72                                
 10 Williams, Caleb C         SO George Mason-PV      1:49.50    1:49.58    7  
     r:+0.69  25.66   27.34   27.99   28.59                                
 11 #Szczepanek, Aaron E      FR Massachusetts-NE     1:49.38    1:50.03    6  
     r:+0.67  25.15   27.42   28.80   28.66                                
 12 Cano, Shane               SO SLU-OZ               1:49.68    1:50.27    5  
     r:+0.53  25.41   27.11   28.67   29.08                                
 13 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA          1:51.12    1:50.43    4  
     r:+0.58  25.33   27.91   28.66   28.53                                
 14 Nichols, Troy R           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:53.18    1:52.86    3  
     r:+0.63  25.83   27.90   29.36   29.77                                
 15 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD-MR              1:52.52    1:53.05    2  
     r:+0.65  26.41   27.92   28.97   29.75                                
 16 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA          1:53.44    1:54.04    1  
     r:+0.62  26.37   28.56   29.61   29.50                                
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:45.14   2/22/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    A10 Meet: M 1:45.14   2/22/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:41.41                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:46.39                                                        
        Pool: P 1:45.14   2/22/2014 Michael Pilyugin, St. Bonaventure          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pilyugin, Michael         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:52.31    1:47.04  
     r:+0.59  25.16   27.30   27.41   27.17                                
  2 Blakely, Steven D         JR George Mason-PV      1:53.22    1:47.15  
     r:+0.66  25.58   26.98   27.05   27.54                                
  3 #Alef, Grant              JR SLU-OZ               1:49.64    1:47.57  
     r:+0.63  25.30   27.20   27.61   27.46                                
  4 Luong, Hao                JR Massachusetts-NE     1:48.31    1:47.63  
     r:+0.59  25.47   27.35   27.55   27.26                                
  5 Lets, Vatslav             JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:48.76    1:47.80  
     r:+0.68  25.38   27.18   27.65   27.59                                
  6 #Gravel, Jerry D          FR La Salle-MA          1:52.49    1:48.32  
     r:+0.58  25.41   27.32   27.58   28.01                                
  7 #Maginn, Heath M          FR Massachusetts-NE     1:52.27    1:48.46  
     r:+0.61  25.84   27.29   27.54   27.79                                
  8 Mortensen, Jake G         SR GW-PV                1:51.06    1:49.18  
     r:+0.65  25.17   27.43   28.33   28.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Szczepanek, Aaron E      FR Massachusetts-NE     1:53.69    1:49.38  
     r:+0.64  25.52   27.71   27.99   28.16                                
 10 Williams, Caleb C         SO George Mason-PV      1:51.22    1:49.50  
     r:+0.68  25.30   27.07   28.04   29.09                                
 11 Cano, Shane               SO SLU-OZ               1:53.15    1:49.68  
     r:+0.53  25.27   26.93   28.12   29.36                                
 12 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA          1:53.41    1:50.08  
     r:+0.69  24.81   27.56   28.58   29.13                                
 13 Hughes, Justin            SO La Salle-MA          1:51.84    1:51.12  
     r:+0.58  25.64   27.58   28.79   29.11                                
 14 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  SR FORD-MR              1:53.93    1:52.52  
     r:+0.65  25.92   27.61   28.88   30.11                                
 15 Nichols, Troy R           SR Massachusetts-NE     1:52.77    1:53.18  
     r:+0.65  26.06   28.00   29.33   29.79                                
 16 Cloutier, Marcus T        SO La Salle-MA          1:57.66    1:53.44  
     r:+0.64  26.03   28.08   29.65   29.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lipworth, Joe L           JR GW-PV                1:56.59    1:53.86  
     r:+0.58  26.30   28.68   29.16   29.72                                
 18 #Mattox, Miguel E         FR FORD-MR              1:54.83    1:54.42  
     r:+0.65  26.88   28.93   29.21   29.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gravel, Kip M             JR La Salle-MA          1:57.74    1:54.83  
     r:+0.54  26.50   29.12   29.43   29.78                                
 20 #O'Malley, Ryan           FR GW-PV                1:59.66    1:58.33  
     r:+0.66  27.13   29.65   30.71   30.84                                
 -- xGuttrich, Jordan S       SR Massachusetts-NE     1:56.10         X   
 -- xSundquist, Nicholas G    FR Massachusetts-NE     1:52.35   X1:51.57  
     r:+0.60  26.31   29.05   27.90   28.31                                
 -- xWeinberg, Brian S        SR George Mason-PV      1:54.92   X1:54.44  
     r:+0.72  26.50   28.73   29.96   29.25                                
 -- xStein, Mike S            SO La Salle-MA          1:58.99   X1:56.81  
     r:+0.59  26.43   28.60   30.61   31.17                                
 -- xEarl, Nathan M           JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.40   X1:56.90  
     r:+0.65  27.19   29.06   29.95   30.70                                
 -- xKennedy, Dean            FR SLU-OZ               2:06.09   X2:00.59  
     r:+0.66  28.01   30.22   31.23   31.13                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 49.79  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
    A10 Meet: M 49.86   2/26/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 47.96                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 49.99                                                          
        Pool: P 50.32   2/23/2013 Liz Jordan, La Salle                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA            51.34      50.56   20  
     r:+0.73  11.69   12.63   13.45   12.79                                
  2 Ares, Natalya M           SO Richmond-VA            51.38      51.11   17  
     r:+0.70  11.62   13.07   13.19   13.23                                
  3 Yang, Kelley Y            SO Richmond-VA            50.77      51.12   16  
     r:+0.65  11.70   12.66   13.30   13.46                                
  4 Lulley, Chandler J        SO FORD-MR                51.18      51.17   15  
     r:+0.80  11.70   12.76   13.22   13.49                                
  5 #Brown, Porshe E          FR Rhode Island-NE        51.46      51.30   14  
     r:+0.76  11.75   12.96   12.89   13.70                                
  6 Judd, Zoe C               JR Massachusetts-NE       51.80      51.38   13  
     r:+0.71  11.83   12.55   13.65   13.35                                
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         SO FORD-MR                51.80      51.40   12  
     r:+0.72  11.49   13.08   13.18   13.65                                
  8 Impink, Paige M           SR George Mason-PV        51.41      51.52   11  
     r:+0.69  11.79   12.73   13.64   13.36                                
Consulation Final
  9 Ray, Sam C                SO Duq-AM                 51.81      51.13    9  
     r:+0.60  11.97   13.01   13.05   13.10                                
 10 #Stiles, Jessica W        FR George Mason-PV        52.10      51.53    7  
     r:+0.73  11.92   13.12   13.11   13.38                                
 11 Saunders, Sloan M         SR GW-PV                  52.26      51.87    6  
     r:+0.77  11.67   13.31   13.31   13.58                                
 12 #Hay, Kate N              FR La Salle-MA            52.14      51.88    5  
     r:+0.73  11.91   12.86   13.72   13.39                                
 13 Nobles, Claire M          SO Duq-AM                 52.04      52.05    4  
     r:+0.77  12.05   12.90   13.81   13.29                                
 14 Dietrich, Jeanette        SR St. Bonaventure-NI     51.82      52.07    3  
     r:+0.81  11.86   13.21   13.52   13.48                                
 15 Cavanaugh, Anna F         SR Massachusetts-NE       52.00      52.12    2  
     r:+0.75  12.10   12.98   13.80   13.24                                
 16 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA            52.03      52.45    1  
     r:+0.73  12.05   13.27   13.26   13.87                                
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 49.79  11/20/2004 Brooke Boncher, Univ of Richmond             
    A10 Meet: M 49.86   2/26/2011 Lauren Hines, Univ of Richmond               
NCAA "A" Cut: A 47.96                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 49.99                                                          
        Pool: P 50.32   2/23/2013 Liz Jordan, La Salle                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Kelley Y            SO Richmond-VA            54.95      50.77  
              11.57   12.79   13.09   13.32                                
  2 Lulley, Chandler J        SO FORD-MR                52.10      51.18  
     r:+0.80  12.05   12.56   13.38   13.19                                
  3 Snee, Katie E             SR La Salle-MA            51.74      51.34  
     r:+0.76  11.71   12.92   13.40   13.31                                
  4 Ares, Natalya M           SO Richmond-VA            52.75      51.38  
     r:+0.70  11.43   13.09   13.30   13.56                                
  5 Impink, Paige M           SR George Mason-PV        51.25      51.41  
     r:+0.69  11.68   12.86   13.47   13.40                                
  6 #Brown, Porshe E          FR Rhode Island-NE        52.28      51.46  
     r:+0.78  12.13   12.85   13.45   13.03                                
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         SO FORD-MR                54.11      51.80  
     r:+0.75  11.82   12.99   13.49   13.50                                
  7 Judd, Zoe C               JR Massachusetts-NE       50.86      51.80  
     r:+0.76  11.90   12.82   13.59   13.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ray, Sam C                SO Duq-AM                 51.44      51.81  
     r:+0.79  12.03   12.86   13.37   13.55                                
 10 Dietrich, Jeanette        SR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.61      51.82  
     r:+0.81  11.56   12.92   13.42   13.92                                
 11 Cavanaugh, Anna F         SR Massachusetts-NE       52.90      52.00  
     r:+0.78  12.02   12.94   13.72   13.32                                
 12 Finn, Sarah E             JR La Salle-MA            52.24      52.03  
     r:+0.73  12.02   12.80   13.56   13.65                                
 13 Nobles, Claire M          SO Duq-AM                 52.61      52.04  
     r:+0.76  12.16   12.85   13.77   13.26                                
 14 #Stiles, Jessica W        FR George Mason-PV        52.29      52.10  
     r:+0.74  11.84   13.21   13.49   13.56                                
 15 #Hay, Kate N              FR La Salle-MA            53.81      52.14  
     r:+0.74  11.72   13.23   13.19   14.00                                
 16 Saunders, Sloan M         SR GW-PV                  52.30      52.26  
     r:+0.77  11.71   13.12   13.62   13.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saunders, Sydney A        SR GW-PV                  51.99      52.29  
     r:+0.84  11.97   13.12   13.58   13.62                                
 18 Sosnovich, Cassandra M    SO Massachusetts-NE       52.76      52.32  
     r:+0.81  11.80   13.28   13.59   13.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gieseke, Jalynn           JR SLU-OZ                 52.55      52.39  
     r:+0.69  12.25   12.94   13.96   13.24                                
 20 #Fisher, Sydney J         FR George Mason-PV        52.81      52.40  
     r:+0.80  11.75   12.97   14.15   13.53                                
 21 Sorensen, Kelsey R        JR George Mason-PV        52.70      52.44  
     r:+0.83  11.90   13.12   13.32   14.10                                
 21 #Sukonthapanich, Tanawan  FR La Salle-MA            52.44      52.44  
     r:+0.68  11.68   13.22   13.46   14.08                                
 23 Jordan, Laura M           SR Richmond-VA            51.95      52.49  
     r:+0.70  11.76   13.14   13.60   13.99                                
 24 Osterman, Lizzy           SR SLU-OZ                 52.70      52.50  
     r:+0.76  12.09   12.94   13.89   13.58                                
 25 King, Jill M              JR George Mason-PV        53.04      52.57  
     r:+0.74  11.68   13.35   13.49   14.05                                
 26 #O'Brien, Molly A         FR Duq-AM                 52.82      52.69  
     r:+0.77  12.45   13.07   13.76   13.41                                
 27 Vanderbilt, Kally N       SO GW-PV                  53.43      52.81  
     r:+0.83  12.02   13.45   13.62   13.72                                
 28 Fernandez, Melissa A      SR GW-PV                  53.20      52.83  
     r:+0.82  11.90   13.36   13.42   14.15                                
 29 #Anderson, Bre            FR SLU-OZ                 53.42      52.88  
     r:+0.82  12.47   13.34   13.61   13.46                                
 30 Gray, Megan M             SO FORD-MR                54.16      52.89  
     r:+0.93  12.36   12.76   14.07   13.70                                
 31 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE        53.23      52.91  
     r:+0.80  11.68   13.40   13.28   14.55                                
 32 Herbig, Julia             SO SLU-OZ                 54.12      53.19  
     r:+0.78  12.08   12.97   14.08   14.06                                
 33 Zebley, Morgan A          JR GW-PV                  53.39      53.34  
     r:+0.77  12.20   13.34   13.96   13.84                                
 34 #Garrett, Olivia          FR SLU-OZ                 54.37      53.56  
     r:+0.79  12.19   13.21   14.32   13.84                                
 35 Keshishian, Sarah         JR Rhode Island-NE        53.50      53.62  
     r:+0.75  12.44   13.19   14.24   13.75                                
 36 #Woods, Maggie M          FR St. Bonaventure-NI     53.78      53.99  
     r:+0.72  12.74   13.49   14.15   13.61                                
 37 McCluskey, Lianne F       SR La Salle-MA            54.75      54.07  
     r:+0.78  12.30   13.59   13.95   14.23                                
 38 Haggan, Caitlin           SO Rhode Island-NE        54.74      54.15  
     r:+0.89  12.37   13.23   13.67   14.88                                
 39 Anderson, Taylor L        SO St. Bonaventure-NI     54.05      54.16  
     r:+0.78  12.41   13.35   14.15   14.25                                
 40 #Housner, Katee           FR SLU-OZ                 54.99      54.23  
     r:+0.74  12.27   13.75   13.93   14.28                                
 41 #Jordan, Bridget A        FR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.96      54.24  
     r:+0.81  12.84   13.47   14.22   13.71                                
 42 Hinrichs, Kelsey L        JR Massachusetts-NE       53.42      54.25  
     r:+0.75  12.30   13.48   14.29   14.18                                
 43 #Bantleman, Rach M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI     54.75      54.40  
     r:+0.79  12.55   13.54   14.36   13.95                                
 44 Stang, Shelby C           SO Rhode Island-NE        54.15      55.47  
     r:+0.77  12.65   14.15   14.28   14.39                                
 -- xBilott, Anne Marie M     JR Richmond-VA            54.21     X52.96  
     r:+0.69  11.77   13.44   13.68   14.07                                
 -- xMcKenna, Maureen A       JR FORD-MR                54.88     X53.14  
     r:+0.72  12.08   13.04   14.08   13.94                                
 -- xQuinn, Emily A           FR St. Bonaventure-NI     55.01     X54.31  
     r:+0.80  12.55   13.77   14.48   13.51                                
 -- xTaylor, Sam M            JR Massachusetts-NE       57.22     X55.13  
     r:+0.72  12.18   13.97   14.33   14.65                                
 -- xManfroni, Grace E        SO Duq-AM                 55.85     X55.35  
     r:+0.67  12.50   13.83   14.08   14.94                                
 -- xLorenzi, Ellie M         SR SLU-OZ                 55.91     X55.53  
     r:+0.73  12.72   13.87   14.52   14.42                                
 -- xLiedholm, Brittany M     JR GW-PV                  57.08     X56.01  
     r:+0.83  13.15   13.93   14.78   14.15                                
 -- xHenninger, Rachel L      SR Rhode Island-NE        56.35     X56.94  
     r:+0.73  12.49   13.95   14.91   15.59                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
    A10 Meet: M 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
NCAA "A" Cut: A 42.54                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 44.29                                                          
        Pool: P 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     43.69      43.42R  20  
      r:+0.40  9.91   10.73   11.19   11.59                                
  2 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     44.61      44.04B  17  
     r:+0.70  10.20   11.09   11.31   11.44                                
  3 Kelly, Joey M             SR George Mason-PV        44.79      44.46   16  
     r:+0.72  10.22   11.14   11.71   11.39                                
  4 Billingsley, Zack         JR SLU-OZ                 45.08      44.55   15  
     r:+0.73  10.08   11.11   11.70   11.66                                
  5 May, Patrick              JR SLU-OZ                 44.94      44.81   14  
     r:+0.57  10.10   11.33   11.48   11.90                                
  6 Lauri, Travis A           JR George Mason-PV        44.89      44.83   13  
     r:+0.69  10.15   11.22   12.01   11.45                                
  7 Inglis, Chris A           SR Massachusetts-NE       44.86      45.15   12  
     r:+0.67  10.23   11.42   11.66   11.84                                
  8 Stiles, Brian C           SO Massachusetts-NE       45.29      45.26   11  
     r:+0.76  10.41   11.65   11.57   11.63                                
Consulation Final
  9 MacArt, Patrick           JR SLU-OZ                 45.35      44.90    9  
     r:+0.55  10.24   11.40   11.61   11.65                                
 10 #Burnley, Jesse W         FR George Mason-PV        45.47      45.41    7  
     r:+0.72  10.33   11.53   11.93   11.62                                
 11 Hulseman, Brendan         SO SLU-OZ                 45.54      45.42    6  
     r:+0.69  10.37   11.21   11.99   11.85                                
 12 Schwartz, Colin S         JR George Mason-PV        45.87      45.76    5  
     r:+0.76  10.73   11.32   12.04   11.67                                
 13 #Balteanu, Bogdan         FR GW-PV                  45.87      45.96    4  
              10.60   11.76   11.65   11.95                                
 14 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     45.90      46.16    3  
     r:+0.73  10.45   11.21   12.28   12.22                                
 15 #Mercurio, Joseph         FR FORD-MR                46.29      46.29    2  
     r:+0.75  10.22   11.57   11.88   12.62                                
 16 Karpinski, Wiktor M       SO Massachusetts-NE       45.74      46.43    1  
     r:+0.79  10.49   11.59   12.04   12.31                                
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
    A10 Meet: M 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
NCAA "A" Cut: A 42.54                                                          
NCAA "B" Cut: B 44.29                                                          
        Pool: P 43.42   2/22/2014 Viacheslav Shchukin, St. Bonaventure         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shchukin, Viacheslav      SO St. Bonaventure-NI     43.66      43.69B 
     r:+0.80  10.10   11.01   11.31   11.27                                
  2 Martin, Jimmy A           SR St. Bonaventure-NI     45.25      44.61  
     r:+0.75  10.35   11.21   11.58   11.47                                
  3 Kelly, Joey M             SR George Mason-PV        45.37      44.79  
     r:+0.77  10.29   11.21   11.84   11.45                                
  4 Inglis, Chris A           SR Massachusetts-NE       45.78      44.86  
     r:+0.68  10.53   11.16   11.66   11.51                                
  5 Lauri, Travis A           JR George Mason-PV        47.00      44.89  
     r:+0.69  10.06   11.21   11.99   11.63                                
  6 May, Patrick              JR SLU-OZ                 45.52      44.94  
     r:+0.70  10.33   11.28   11.77   11.56                                
  7 Billingsley, Zack         JR SLU-OZ                 45.43      45.08  
     r:+0.75  10.22   11.41   11.90   11.55                                
  8 Stiles, Brian C           SO Massachusetts-NE       46.07      45.29  
     r:+0.76  10.58   11.18   11.93   11.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacArt, Patrick           JR SLU-OZ                 46.27      45.35  
     r:+0.61  10.27   11.50   11.71   11.87                                
 10 #Burnley, Jesse W         FR George Mason-PV        46.30      45.47  
     r:+0.72  10.18   11.55   11.88   11.86                                
 11 Hulseman, Brendan         SO SLU-OZ                 45.54      45.54  
     r:+0.67  10.26   11.48   11.96   11.84                                
 12 Karpinski, Wiktor M       SO Massachusetts-NE       46.14      45.74  
     r:+0.79  10.66   11.10   12.08   11.90                                
 13 #Balteanu, Bogdan         FR GW-PV                  47.22      45.87  
     r:+0.73  10.69   11.68   11.68   11.82                                
 13 Schwartz, Colin S         JR George Mason-PV        46.69      45.87  
     r:+0.80  10.60   11.46   11.90   11.91                                
 15 Paccapaniccia, David A    SR St. Bonaventure-NI     47.12      45.90  
     r:+0.74  10.29   11.48   11.87   12.26                                
 16 #Mercurio, Joseph         FR FORD-MR                48.90      46.29  
     r:+0.75  10.52   11.42   12.03   12.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 #Begnell, Zepher          FR George Mason-PV        46.76      46.48  
     r:+0.74  10.92   11.85   12.02   11.69                                
 17 Cabral, Jonathan R        SO La Salle-MA            47.36      46.48  
     r:+0.73  10.51   11.90   11.99   12.08                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Dustin          JR SLU-OZ                 48.00      46.97  
     r:+0.72  10.70   11.61   12.46   12.20                                
 20 Cabrera, Cameron M        SR La Salle-MA            48.51      47.04  
     r:+0.72  10.65   11.79   12.12   12.48                                
 21 Shetler, Thomas A         SO FORD-MR                47.03      47.35  
     r:+0.68  10.38   11.43   12.51   13.03                                
 22 Derr, Dave A              SR La Salle-MA            47.79      47.36  
     r:+0.72  10.82   11.58   12.67   12.29                                
 23 Belfanti, Nick J          SR FORD-MR                49.81      47.49  
     r:+0.81  10.94   11.93   12.33   12.29                                
 24 #Abrahamsen, Peter        FR FORD-MR                50.03      49.94  
     r:+0.75  11.50   12.30   13.37   12.77                                
 -- xSundquist, Nicholas G    FR Massachusetts-NE       49.49         X   
 -- xOwens, Evan T            FR George Mason-PV        47.69     X47.02  
     r:+0.74  10.82   11.55   12.48   12.17                                
 -- xEdling, Cameron A        SO La Salle-MA               NT     X47.61  
     r:+0.71  11.02   11.68   12.57   12.34                                
 -- xTudor, Shane A           SO George Mason-PV        48.74     X48.00  
     r:+0.74  10.88   12.11   12.11   12.90                                
 -- xClark, Ryan              JR SLU-OZ                 48.77     X48.42  
     r:+0.81  10.81   12.26   12.53   12.82                                
 -- xGrant, Kevin A              St. Bonaventure-NI     53.51     X49.15  
     r:+0.77  10.94   12.31   12.74   13.16                                
 -- xCarter, Eric             FR SLU-OZ                 48.79        XDQ  
     r:+0.65  11.15   11.92   12.91   12.44                                
 -- Malone, Tom H             SO George Mason-PV        49.58        DFS  
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
NCAA "A" Cut: A 2:08.29                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 2:15.99                                                        
        Pool: P 2:13.62   2/22/2014 Morgan Peterson, SLU                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Peterson, Morgan          JR SLU-OZ               2:17.82    2:13.62P  20  
     r:+0.68  30.42   33.71   34.11   35.38                                
  2 Kobelja, Mali K           SR Richmond-VA          2:14.99    2:14.44B  17  
              29.60   33.55   35.13   36.16                                
  3 #Werenski, Meriza C       FR Massachusetts-NE     2:16.04    2:14.82B  16  
     r:+0.80  30.65   34.57   34.95   34.65                                
  4 Arnott, Katie             JR Massachusetts-NE     2:15.53    2:15.93B  15  
     r:+0.76  30.01   34.28   35.46   36.18                                
  5 McGeath, Merm E           SR Duq-AM               2:17.68    2:16.50   14  
     r:+0.68  30.46   34.49   35.34   36.21                                
  6 #Dunstan, Erin R          FR Richmond-VA          2:17.86    2:16.61   13  
     r:+0.70  31.34   34.34   35.38   35.55                                
  7 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA          2:16.91    2:17.01   12  
     r:+0.84  29.90   34.74   34.97   37.40                                
  8 Brady, Erin E             SR Richmond-VA          2:18.32    2:18.25   11  
     r:+0.73  31.43   34.23   35.45   37.14                                
Consulation Final
  9 McGovern, Victoria T      JR FORD-MR              2:21.36    2:18.50    9  
     r:+0.76  31.46   34.48   35.60   36.96                                
 10 #Brallier, Sarah E        FR George Mason-PV      2:20.63    2:19.60    7  
     r:+0.62  32.03   35.03   36.20   36.34                                
 11 Neville, Remy E           SR GW-PV                2:21.77    2:20.79    6  
     r:+0.75  31.28   35.34   36.79   37.38                                
 12 Marshall, Anna C          SO FORD-MR              2:21.84    2:20.80    5  
     r:+0.80  32.14   35.18   36.37   37.11                                
 13 Lee, Janica Y             JR GW-PV                2:23.32    2:21.21    4  
     r:+0.72  31.40   35.00   36.55   38.26                                
 14 Carroll, Kelly A          JR FORD-MR              2:21.80    2:21.41    3  
     r:+0.77  31.24   35.54   36.82   37.81                                
 15 #Nelson, Lilly A          FR Duq-AM               2:22.28    2:22.34    2  
     r:+0.64  31.80   35.38   36.93   38.23                                
 16 #Murphy, Laura K          FR Duq-AM               2:22.40    2:22.36    1  
     r:+0.72  31.90   36.24   37.11   37.11                                
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
    A10 Meet: M 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, Univ of Richmond         
NCAA "A" Cut: A 2:08.29                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 2:15.99                                                        
        Pool: P 2:13.62   2/22/2014 Morgan Peterson, SLU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobelja, Mali K           SR Richmond-VA          2:17.36    2:14.99B 
     r:+0.67  29.78   33.87   35.15   36.19                                
  2 Arnott, Katie             JR Massachusetts-NE     2:18.72    2:15.53B 
     r:+0.84  30.34   33.84   35.35   36.00                                
  3 #Werenski, Meriza C       FR Massachusetts-NE     2:16.54    2:16.04  
     r:+0.92  30.83   34.59   35.11   35.51                                
  4 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       SO La Salle-MA          2:15.74    2:16.91  
     r:+0.70  30.54   34.17   35.83   36.37                                
  5 McGeath, Merm E           SR Duq-AM               2:16.04    2:17.68  
     r:+0.60  30.45   34.71   35.36   37.16                                
  6 Peterson, Morgan          JR SLU-OZ               2:16.17    2:17.82  
              30.93   34.25   35.42   37.22                                
  7 #Dunstan, Erin R          FR Richmond-VA          2:24.67    2:17.86  
     r:+0.70  31.92   34.85   35.27   35.82                                
  8 Brady, Erin E             SR Richmond-VA          2:23.25    2:18.32  
     r:+0.75  31.90   34.75   35.27   36.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Brallier, Sarah E        FR George Mason-PV      2:20.84    2:20.63  
     r:+0.75  31.76   35.23   36.40   37.24                                
 10 McGovern, Victoria T      JR FORD-MR              2:27.17    2:21.36  
     r:+0.78  32.08   35.25   36.80   37.23                                
 11 Neville, Remy E           SR GW-PV                2:20.06    2:21.77  
     r:+0.78  31.34   35.42   36.94   38.07                                
 12 Carroll, Kelly A          JR FORD-MR              2:21.53    2:21.80  
     r:+0.87  31.46   35.79   37.17   37.38                                
 13 Marshall, Anna C          SO FORD-MR              2:22.51    2:21.84  
     r:+0.78  31.72   35.47   36.74   37.91                                
 14 #Nelson, Lilly A          FR Duq-AM               2:28.89    2:22.28  
     r:+0.74  31.31   35.80   37.32   37.85                                
 15 #Murphy, Laura K          FR Duq-AM               2:22.15    2:22.40  
     r:+0.76  31.62   35.61   37.00   38.17                                
 16 Lee, Janica Y             JR GW-PV                2:22.75    2:23.32  
     r:+0.71  31.42   35.18   37.76   38.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gehrich, Megan N          SO FORD-MR              2:28.50    2:23.35  
     r:+0.73  31.92   36.21   37.65   37.57                                
 18 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE      2:26.10    2:23.76  
     r:+0.72  32.11   35.52   37.01   39.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Beirne, Laura C         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:26.90    2:24.02  
     r:+0.81  31.78   36.08   37.60   38.56                                
 20 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE      2:24.47    2:24.24  
     r:+0.72  32.15   35.43   37.56   39.10                                
 21 #Thompson, Jodie R        FR Richmond-VA          2:27.60    2:24.26  
     r:+0.74  32.11   35.75   37.96   38.44                                
 22 #Melkonian, Kenna B       FR Rhode Island-NE      2:26.81    2:24.47  
     r:+0.74  32.79   36.54   37.47   37.67                                
 23 Steagall, Lauren E        SO GW-PV                2:25.01    2:24.65  
     r:+0.80  32.43   36.20   37.31   38.71                                
 24 Debnekoff, Mara J         SO GW-PV                2:27.00    2:24.80  
     r:+0.75  32.45   36.44   37.51   38.40                                
 25 Slate, Shannon M          SO George Mason-PV      2:24.47    2:25.58  
     r:+0.70  32.33   35.89   38.11   39.25                                
 26 Coe, Savannah A           JR FORD-MR              2:29.91    2:26.09  
     r:+0.81  32.47   36.81   37.69   39.12                                
 27 Baylis, Megan N           SR La Salle-MA          2:28.71    2:26.78  
     r:+0.82  32.89   37.20   38.37   38.32                                
 28 Johnston, Rachael A       SR GW-PV                2:27.08    2:27.26  
     r:+0.78  32.96   36.99   37.89   39.42                                
 29 Christensen, Anne M       SR SLU-OZ               2:27.88    2:28.04  
     r:+0.80  32.71   36.39   38.45   40.49                                
 30 Rohm, Vanessa L           SO Duq-AM               2:36.01    2:28.46  
     r:+0.78  32.37   37.16   38.65   40.28                                
 31 Courtney, Mckenzie L      SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:25.93    2:29.01  
     r:+0.82  32.94   36.81   40.12   39.14                                
 32 Scholl, Keevyn            JR SLU-OZ               2:33.10    2:29.70  
     r:+0.74  33.56   38.80   38.51   38.83                                
 33 Hornby, Sophie K          JR Massachusetts-NE     2:31.67    2:31.58  
     r:+0.85  33.28   38.28   39.85   40.17                                
 -- xJohnson, Taylor L        FR Richmond-VA          2:31.71   X2:26.75  
     r:+0.79  33.48   36.92   38.02   38.33                                
 -- xSchmidt, Morgan V        SO Duq-AM               2:30.08   X2:27.11  
     r:+0.81  33.09   37.02   38.09   38.91                                
 -- xKosakowski, Becca        JR Rhode Island-NE      2:29.80   X2:30.35  
     r:+0.81  32.90   37.52   40.26   39.67                                
 -- xScordato, Katie R        FR Massachusetts-NE     2:28.84   X2:31.40  
     r:+0.82  33.84   37.70   39.58   40.28                                
 -- xKane, Taylor B           SO Duq-AM               2:41.57   X2:31.85  
     r:+0.78  33.63   37.70   39.46   41.06                                
 -- xZoldork, Natalie C       SO George Mason-PV      2:34.91   X2:32.11  
     r:+0.76  34.56   38.82   39.12   39.61                                
 -- xStatzer, Gigi            JR SLU-OZ               2:37.86   X2:32.13  
     r:+0.77  34.22   38.26   39.50   40.15                                
 -- xWinterburn, Katie E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:33.70   X2:33.43  
     r:+0.80  33.40   37.26   40.31   42.46                                
 -- xPaquette, Allison R      SO George Mason-PV      2:35.68   X2:34.55  
     r:+0.79  34.49   39.00   40.28   40.78                                
 -- Battaglia, Melanie        JR SLU-OZ               2:27.55         DQ  
     r:+0.79  32.60   36.97   37.87   40.06                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:58.66        2001 Billy Brown, UMass                         
    A10 Meet: M 1:58.66        2001 Billy Brown, UMass                         
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:54.10                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:59.79                                                        
        Pool: P 1:57.06   2/15/2014 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA          2:00.94    1:59.15B  20  
     r:+0.73  26.77   30.29   30.51   31.58                                
  2 Rabe, Adam M              JR GW-PV                2:00.44    1:59.35B  17  
     r:+0.63  26.63   30.92   30.99   30.81                                
  3 Chestnut, Michael G       SR George Mason-PV      2:01.48    2:00.27   16  
     r:+0.73  27.07   30.68   30.58   31.94                                
  4 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.14    2:00.76   15  
     r:+0.64  27.16   30.56   31.38   31.66                                
  5 #Goettler, Matt L         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.03    2:01.44   14  
     r:+0.72  27.90   31.16   30.46   31.92                                
  6 Glenn, Michael G          JR Massachusetts-NE     2:02.81    2:02.21   13  
     r:+0.64  27.46   31.21   31.54   32.00                                
  7 Hansen, Stephen           JR SLU-OZ               2:01.52    2:02.25   12  
     r:+0.69  26.79   30.48   31.80   33.18                                
  8 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.63    2:03.15   11  
     r:+0.65  27.30   30.97   32.66   32.22                                
Consulation Final
  9 Dwyer, Ben B              SR FORD-MR              2:03.25    2:02.17    9  
     r:+0.68  27.55   31.03   31.34   32.25                                
 10 Bobianski, Ryan C         JR Massachusetts-NE     2:03.46    2:02.79    7  
     r:+0.68  27.21   31.28   32.00   32.30                                
 11 #Nguyenphu, Austin        FR SLU-OZ               2:03.14    2:02.83    6  
     r:+0.62  27.90   31.22   31.67   32.04                                
 12 #Desatnick, Joel D        FR George Mason-PV      2:04.74    2:02.86    5  
     r:+0.75  27.29   30.82   31.91   32.84                                
 13 #Stankovic, Strahinja     FR La Salle-MA          2:04.50    2:03.71    4  
     r:+0.64  27.39   31.53   31.73   33.06                                
 14 #Schilling, Preston       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.06    2:03.88    3  
     r:+0.67  27.40   30.73   32.02   33.73                                
 15 Clendenin, William F      JR George Mason-PV      2:06.69    2:05.25    2  
     r:+0.84  28.30   31.65   32.31   32.99                                
 16 Jacobsen, Zach L          JR FORD-MR              2:07.07    2:08.12    1  
     r:+0.71  28.49   32.11   33.32   34.20                                
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:58.66        2001 Billy Brown, UMass                         
    A10 Meet: M 1:58.66        2001 Billy Brown, UMass                         
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:54.10                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:59.79                                                        
        Pool: P 1:57.06   2/15/2014 Piotr Jachowicz, Wayne State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rabe, Adam M              JR GW-PV                2:10.05    2:00.44  
     r:+0.75  27.24   30.93   31.27   31.00                                
  2 Roth, Johan G             SO La Salle-MA          2:01.35    2:00.94  
     r:+0.74  27.29   30.09   31.26   32.30                                
  3 Chestnut, Michael G       SR George Mason-PV      2:09.54    2:01.48  
     r:+0.77  27.63   30.45   31.42   31.98                                
  4 Hansen, Stephen           JR SLU-OZ               2:04.12    2:01.52  
     r:+0.71  27.00   30.37   31.71   32.44                                
  5 Burud, Michael A          SR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:11.13    2:02.14  
     r:+0.65  27.57   31.15   31.54   31.88                                
  6 Schutt, Matthew M         SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:11.48    2:02.63  
     r:+0.66  27.61   30.73   33.01   31.28                                
  7 Glenn, Michael G          JR Massachusetts-NE     2:03.78    2:02.81  
     r:+0.66  28.39   31.49   31.21   31.72                                
  8 #Goettler, Matt L         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:08.52    2:03.03  
     r:+0.73  27.59   30.93   31.53   32.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Nguyenphu, Austin        FR SLU-OZ               2:06.01    2:03.14  
     r:+0.73  28.25   31.30   31.65   31.94                                
 10 Dwyer, Ben B              SR FORD-MR              2:10.08    2:03.25  
     r:+0.72  28.29   31.64   31.30   32.02                                
 11 Bobianski, Ryan C         JR Massachusetts-NE     2:08.85    2:03.46  
     r:+0.67  27.56   31.28   32.17   32.45                                
 12 #Schilling, Preston       FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:09.26    2:04.06  
     r:+0.68  27.64   31.91   31.88   32.63                                
 13 #Stankovic, Strahinja     FR La Salle-MA          2:06.02    2:04.50  
     r:+0.67  27.52   31.28   32.28   33.42                                
 14 #Desatnick, Joel D        FR George Mason-PV      2:07.14    2:04.74  
     r:+0.76  27.85   31.35   32.20   33.34                                
 15 Clendenin, William F      JR George Mason-PV      2:06.20    2:06.69  
     r:+0.82  29.29   32.51   32.43   32.46                                
 16 Jacobsen, Zach L          JR FORD-MR              2:10.35    2:07.07  
     r:+0.72  29.74   31.65   33.00   32.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 #Decker, TJ               FR SLU-OZ               2:11.39    2:07.37  
     r:+0.75  28.45   31.85   32.98   34.09                                
 18 Landen, Louis L           SO SLU-OZ               2:09.19    2:07.46  
     r:+0.83  28.97   32.24   32.72   33.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kane, Jack P              SO SLU-OZ               2:12.13    2:08.98  
     r:+0.73  28.75   33.46   32.55   34.22                                
 20 Cottingham, Garrett G     JR GW-PV                2:04.84    2:09.48  
     r:+0.78  29.66   32.26   33.18   34.38                                
 21 Hannam, Jackson L         SO George Mason-PV      2:09.74    2:09.63  
     r:+0.76  28.01   31.54   33.87   36.21                                
 22 #Mesisca, Alex M          FR Massachusetts-NE     2:11.04    2:11.64  
     r:+0.67  27.94   32.34   34.64   36.72                                
 -- xOwens, Evan T            FR George Mason-PV      2:14.17         X   
 -- xEdling, Cameron A        SO La Salle-MA          2:22.30         X   
 -- xDray, Jonathan W         FR Massachusetts-NE     2:08.28   X2:03.25  
     r:+0.65  27.78   31.27   32.10   32.10                                
 -- xGuttrich, Jordan S       SR Massachusetts-NE     2:11.30   X2:08.66  
     r:+0.62  28.57   32.10   33.51   34.48                                
 -- xWolfe, Ryan A            JR George Mason-PV      2:14.32   X2:09.60  
     r:+0.77  29.00   32.49   33.13   34.98                                
 -- xSimkins, Robert          FR FORD-MR              2:19.30   X2:10.17  
     r:+0.69  28.45   32.66   34.40   34.66                                
 -- xLe, Michael T            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:16.31   X2:13.34  
     r:+0.77  29.83   33.96   33.87   35.68                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:58.51   2/22/2014 Megan E Polaha, FORD                       
    A10 Meet: M 1:58.51   2/22/2014 Megan E Polaha, FORD                       
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:54.54                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:59.59                                                        
        Pool: P 1:58.51   2/22/2014 Megan E Polaha, FORD                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 #Polaha, Megan E             FORD-MR              2:00.36    1:58.51R  20  
     r:+0.68  26.76   29.83   30.29   31.63                                
  2 Smith, Meghan L           SR Duq-AM               2:01.76    1:59.90   17  
     r:+0.69  27.33   30.61   30.71   31.25                                
  3 Lovberg, Line             JR Duq-AM               2:02.68    2:00.58   16  
     r:+0.77  26.85   31.34   30.29   32.10                                
  4 #Baker, Madison L         FR George Mason-PV      2:01.63    2:01.32   15  
     r:+0.73  27.64   30.20   31.21   32.27                                
  5 Yuen, Jocelyn P           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:01.98    2:02.21   14  
     r:+0.66  27.41   30.96   31.97   31.87                                
  6 Ross, Melissa H           SO Richmond-VA          2:02.43    2:02.45   13  
     r:+0.84  27.46   30.64   31.72   32.63                                
  7 Warren, Frances V         JR FORD-MR              2:02.11    2:04.02   12  
     r:+0.74  27.63   30.99   32.17   33.23                                
  8 Kush, Mariel C            SR Richmond-VA          2:02.82    2:05.21   11  
     r:+0.76  27.89   31.47   33.02   32.83                                
Consulation Final
  9 #Kirmse, Tanja            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:03.49    2:01.83    9  
     r:+0.83  27.30   30.81   32.56   31.16                                
 10 #Laurent, Kalena          FR FORD-MR              2:03.20    2:01.99    7  
     r:+0.58  27.28   30.97   31.53   32.21                                
 11 #Whitmer, Carly           FR GW-PV                2:04.80    2:03.65    6  
     r:+0.81  27.10   31.39   31.20   33.96                                
 12 Titley, Allison R         JR Richmond-VA          2:03.80    2:03.66    5  
     r:+0.85  28.07   31.26   31.72   32.61                                
 13 Malone, Elizabeth S       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.40    2:03.83    4  
     r:+0.79  27.92   31.63   31.78   32.50                                
 14 #Mann, Julia G            FR La Salle-MA          2:05.73    2:05.18    3  
     r:+0.75  27.72   30.97   32.07   34.42                                
 15 #Law, Lauren              FR GW-PV                2:04.34    2:05.44    2  
     r:+0.78  28.13   31.19   32.81   33.31                                
 16 Dvoryak, Kelly N          JR George Mason-PV      2:05.15    2:08.20    1  
     r:+0.79  28.29   31.52   33.22   35.17                                
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:58.51   2/22/2014 Megan E Polaha, FORD                       
    A10 Meet: M 1:58.51   2/22/2014 Megan E Polaha, FORD                       
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:54.54                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:59.59                                                        
        Pool: P 1:58.51   2/22/2014 Megan E Polaha, FORD                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #Polaha, Megan E             FORD-MR              2:01.88    2:00.36  
     r:+0.82  26.84   30.65   31.00   31.87                                
  2 #Baker, Madison L         FR George Mason-PV      2:05.48    2:01.63  
     r:+0.75  28.12   31.01   31.14   31.36                                
  3 Smith, Meghan L           SR Duq-AM               2:02.36    2:01.76  
     r:+0.72  27.35   30.89   31.31   32.21                                
  4 Yuen, Jocelyn P           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:03.08    2:01.98  
     r:+0.68  27.69   31.20   31.87   31.22                                
  5 Warren, Frances V         JR FORD-MR              2:03.22    2:02.11  
     r:+0.73  27.53   31.02   31.43   32.13                                
  6 Ross, Melissa H           SO Richmond-VA          2:03.84    2:02.43  
     r:+0.84  27.48   30.61   31.47   32.87                                
  7 Lovberg, Line             JR Duq-AM               2:00.58    2:02.68  
     r:+0.74  27.50   30.73   32.24   32.21                                
  8 Kush, Mariel C            SR Richmond-VA          2:10.24    2:02.82  
     r:+0.75  27.54   31.25   31.99   32.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Laurent, Kalena          FR FORD-MR              2:03.72    2:03.20  
     r:+0.85  27.63   30.69   31.61   33.27                                
 10 #Kirmse, Tanja            FR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:02.71    2:03.49  
     r:+0.74  27.26   30.25   32.58   33.40                                
 11 Titley, Allison R         JR Richmond-VA          2:05.12    2:03.80  
     r:+0.82  27.38   30.41   31.93   34.08                                
 12 #Law, Lauren              FR GW-PV                2:06.49    2:04.34  
     r:+0.82  27.80   30.58   32.74   33.22                                
 13 Malone, Elizabeth S       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.46    2:04.40  
     r:+0.83  28.29   31.61   32.38   32.12                                
 14 #Whitmer, Carly           FR GW-PV                2:02.49    2:04.80  
     r:+0.74  27.37   32.05   31.39   33.99                                
 15 Dvoryak, Kelly N          JR George Mason-PV      2:06.40    2:05.15  
     r:+0.77  28.40   31.98   31.93   32.84                                
 16 #Mann, Julia G            FR La Salle-MA          2:08.53    2:05.73  
     r:+0.78  27.79   31.01   32.47   34.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caldwell, Lauren M        JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.28    2:05.84  
     r:+0.83  27.69   31.24   32.88   34.03                                
 18 Paz, Aly                  JR St. Bonaventure-NI   2:06.57    2:06.24  
     r:+0.75  27.69   32.14   32.82   33.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Shannon E          SR FORD-MR              2:09.87    2:06.62  
     r:+0.79  28.07   31.28   33.08   34.19                                
 20 Dickman, Kylie P          SO Duq-AM               2:07.69    2:06.67  
     r:+0.72  28.44   32.06   32.64   33.53                                
 21 Lajoie, Emily J           SO Massachusetts-NE     2:09.25    2:07.58  
     r:+0.77  28.64   31.37   32.68   34.89                                
 22 Creighton, Grace          SO Duq-AM               2:09.45    2:07.71  
     r:+0.78  28.30   31.67   33.32   34.42                                
 23 #Connor, Sydney L         FR Massachusetts-NE     2:12.16    2:07.88  
     r:+0.76  28.81   32.44   32.90   33.73                                
 23 Sieracki, Kate A          JR Massachusetts-NE     2:12.91    2:07.88  
     r:+0.83  28.56   31.97   33.20   34.15                                
 25 Gould, Whitney            JR SLU-OZ               2:10.92    2:08.02  
     r:+0.67  28.43   32.55   33.78   33.26                                
 26 Taraba, Kristi M          SO SLU-OZ               2:06.88    2:08.09  
     r:+0.76  27.74   31.87   34.04   34.44                                
 27 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE      2:08.42    2:08.28  
     r:+0.76  28.24   31.80   34.01   34.23                                
 28 Fetter, Anna S            JR Richmond-VA          2:11.48    2:08.76  
     r:+0.87  28.49   32.23   33.48   34.56                                
 29 Gil, Gabriela M           SO Rhode Island-NE      2:09.40    2:09.41  
     r:+0.72  28.82   32.04   33.62   34.93                                
 30 #Whalen, Bridget          FR Rhode Island-NE      2:09.54    2:09.49  
     r:+0.70  27.56   31.46   33.97   36.50                                
 31 Schaefer, Hannah P        SO GW-PV                2:09.82    2:10.92  
     r:+0.78  29.40   32.82   35.25   33.45                                
 32 Teresak, Tarryn M         SR Massachusetts-NE     2:16.18    2:11.84  
     r:+0.72  28.53   34.08   33.62   35.61                                
 -- xJohnson, Taylor L        FR Richmond-VA          2:15.01         X   
 -- xMorton, Miranda E        JR FORD-MR              2:11.38   X2:11.96  
     r:+0.79  28.72   32.48   33.82   36.94                                
 -- xZoldork, Natalie C       SO George Mason-PV      2:10.80   X2:12.77  
     r:+0.80  29.98   33.12   35.05   34.62                                
 -- xReagan, Mary             FR SLU-OZ               2:17.30   X2:13.63  
     r:+0.79  29.12   33.53   35.19   35.79                                
 -- xCiampa, Kelsey           SO SLU-OZ               2:17.72   X2:16.86  
     r:+0.75  30.45   35.03   35.93   35.45                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:47.36   2/22/2014 Danny L Camozzo, George Mason              
    A10 Meet: M 1:47.36   2/22/2014 Danny L Camozzo, George Mason              
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:43.05                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:47.99                                                        
        Pool: P 1:47.36   2/22/2014 Danny L Camozzo, George Mason              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Camozzo, Danny L          JR George Mason-PV      1:49.21    1:47.36R  20  
     r:+0.81  24.42   27.51   27.64   27.79                                
  2 Koprivnjak, Goran         JR GW-PV                1:48.37    1:48.12   17  
     r:+0.82  23.81   27.15   27.94   29.22                                
  3 Keegan, Oliver D          SO GW-PV                1:49.81    1:48.65   16  
     r:+0.71  24.53   28.13   28.08   27.91                                
  4 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:48.41    1:48.75   15  
     r:+0.71  24.34   27.83   28.16   28.42                                
  5 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD-MR              1:49.06    1:48.78   14  
     r:+0.62  24.39   27.70   28.03   28.66                                
  6 #Nestor, Brandon T        FR George Mason-PV      1:49.07    1:49.23   13  
     r:+0.67  24.66   27.59   28.37   28.61                                
  7 Chestnut, Eric R          SO George Mason-PV      1:50.19    1:50.39   12  
     r:+0.75  24.81   27.92   28.46   29.20                                
  8 Luong, Hao                JR Massachusetts-NE     1:50.65    1:51.88   11  
     r:+0.68  25.49   28.58   28.85   28.96                                
Consulation Final
  9 #Sloan, Ben P             FR Massachusetts-NE     1:50.69    1:49.14    9  
     r:+0.66  24.21   28.08   28.26   28.59                                
 10 #Maginn, Heath M          FR Massachusetts-NE     1:51.09    1:50.70    7  
     r:+0.70  25.25   27.71   28.51   29.23                                
 11 #Fitch, Ben B             FR GW-PV                1:52.65    1:51.05    6  
     r:+0.84  25.49   27.81   28.31   29.44                                
 12 #White, Michael J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:52.56    1:51.20    5  
     r:+0.71  24.06   27.83   28.71   30.60                                
 13 Militti, Pat D            JR FORD-MR              1:51.89    1:51.23    4  
     r:+0.70  24.89   28.33   28.87   29.14                                
 14 Kosciuk, Kevin M          JR FORD-MR              1:52.42    1:51.98    3  
     r:+0.71  25.28   28.39   28.76   29.55                                
 15 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   SR George Mason-PV      1:52.52    1:52.75    2  
     r:+0.57  25.48   28.75   29.31   29.21                                
 16 Strong, Brandon T         JR FORD-MR              1:52.32    1:53.35    1  
     r:+0.75  25.52   28.52   28.59   30.72                                
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 1:47.36   2/22/2014 Danny L Camozzo, George Mason              
    A10 Meet: M 1:47.36   2/22/2014 Danny L Camozzo, George Mason              
NCAA "A" Cut: A 1:43.05                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 1:47.99                                                        
        Pool: P 1:47.36   2/22/2014 Danny L Camozzo, George Mason              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koprivnjak, Goran         JR GW-PV                1:50.76    1:48.37  
     r:+0.81  24.03   27.02   28.05   29.27                                
  2 Rochna, Matt J            JR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:53.05    1:48.41  
     r:+0.73  23.87   26.99   28.19   29.36                                
  3 Noguchi, Shintaro         SR FORD-MR              1:53.26    1:49.06  
     r:+0.65  24.27   27.55   28.55   28.69                                
  4 #Nestor, Brandon T        FR George Mason-PV      1:52.01    1:49.07  
     r:+0.70  24.86   27.55   28.40   28.26                                
  5 Camozzo, Danny L          JR George Mason-PV      1:52.86    1:49.21  
     r:+0.79  24.62   27.75   28.46   28.38                                
  6 Keegan, Oliver D          SO GW-PV                1:51.67    1:49.81  
     r:+0.79  24.73   27.66   27.99   29.43                                
  7 Chestnut, Eric R          SO George Mason-PV      1:53.74    1:50.19  
     r:+0.78  25.06   28.18   28.10   28.85                                
  8 Luong, Hao                JR Massachusetts-NE     1:55.79    1:50.65  
     r:+0.68  25.27   28.64   28.60   28.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 #Sloan, Ben P             FR Massachusetts-NE     1:51.40    1:50.69  
     r:+0.69  24.43   27.98   28.69   29.59                                
 10 #Maginn, Heath M          FR Massachusetts-NE     1:58.87    1:51.09  
     r:+0.70  25.03   28.32   28.51   29.23                                
 11 Militti, Pat D            JR FORD-MR              1:55.35    1:51.89  
     r:+0.76  24.72   28.25   29.09   29.83                                
 12 Strong, Brandon T         JR FORD-MR              1:55.78    1:52.32  
     r:+0.77  25.55   28.16   28.54   30.07                                
 13 Kosciuk, Kevin M          JR FORD-MR              1:56.61    1:52.42  
     r:+0.67  25.12   28.21   28.68   30.41                                
 14 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   SR George Mason-PV      1:54.46    1:52.52  
     r:+0.65  25.21   28.17   29.07   30.07                                
 15 #White, Michael J         FR St. Bonaventure-NI   1:54.23    1:52.56  
     r:+0.68  24.62   27.53   28.80   31.61                                
 16 #Fitch, Ben B             FR GW-PV                1:56.54    1:52.65  
     r:+0.80  25.15   28.48   29.03   29.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Tom H             SO George Mason-PV      1:58.87    1:53.05  
     r:+0.74  24.12   27.94   29.41   31.58                                
 18 #McPherson, Matt          FR GW-PV                1:55.77    1:53.48  
     r:+0.74  25.70   28.56   29.32   29.90                                
 18 Vieira, Kyle J            SO Massachusetts-NE     1:57.74    1:53.48  
     r:+0.90  25.30   28.68   29.09   30.41                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Fischer, Greg H           SR La Salle-MA          1:56.17    1:53.56  
     r:+0.67  24.35   28.34   30.48   30.39                                
 21 Byrne, Gregg J            SO St. Bonaventure-NI   1:58.69    1:54.29  
     r:+0.72  25.41   28.78   29.70   30.40                                
 22 Hagar, Gavin              JR SLU-OZ               2:01.74    1:54.58  
     r:+0.71  25.06   28.87   29.92   30.73                                
 23 McCaffrey, Sean P         JR La Salle-MA          1:57.36    1:54.75  
     r:+0.68  24.74   28.93   30.10   30.98                                
 24 Jeronis, Taylor J         JR La Salle-MA          1:55.83    1:56.19  
     r:+0.74  25.66   29.13   30.38   31.02                                
 25 Caulfield, Thomas J       SO St. Bonaventure-NI   2:04.72    1:56.28  
     r:+0.76  25.77   28.68   29.91   31.92                                
 26 Simpkins, Brennan J       JR FORD-MR              2:05.75    1:57.39  
     r:+0.73  25.81   29.40   30.39   31.79                                
 27 Conway, Sean              SO SLU-OZ               2:05.37    1:58.60  
     r:+0.74  25.74   29.57   31.21   32.08                                
 -- xTudor, Shane A           SO George Mason-PV      1:58.61   X1:55.39  
     r:+0.76  25.36   28.76   30.04   31.23                                
 -- xPelka, Jakub             FR SLU-OZ               1:57.07   X1:57.47  
     r:+0.70  25.08   29.03   31.06   32.30                                
 -- xCarter, Eric             FR SLU-OZ               2:00.73   X2:01.63  
     r:+0.69  26.59   31.28   32.08   31.68                                
 -- xRoberts, Nick            FR SLU-OZ               1:59.83   X2:02.45  
     r:+3.78  25.96   30.38   32.42   33.69                                
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 568.15   2/23/2008 Anne Fogerty, UMass                         
    A10 Meet: M 568.15   2/23/2008 Anne Fogerty, UMass                         
        Pool: P 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Michaela          SR Massachusetts-NE      351.80     286.95   20  
  2 Eckhardt, Mac             SO Massachusetts-NE      242.55     273.75   17  
  3 Jagannath, Julia          FR Massachusetts-NE      259.45     259.80   16  
  4 Chiulli, Irina A          FR Richmond-VA           249.40     249.90   15  
  5 Dushman, Rachel           JR Massachusetts-NE      241.50     249.55   14  
  6 Froman, Rhiannon          JR Massachusetts-NE      261.70     243.60   13  
  7 Maizels, Neena Z          SR George Mason-PV       224.65     217.75   12  
  8 #Bartlett, Meghan L       FR St. Bonaventure-NI    233.55     215.30   11  
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 568.15   2/23/2008 Anne Fogerty, UMass                         
    A10 Meet: M 568.15   2/23/2008 Anne Fogerty, UMass                         
        Pool: P 351.80   2/22/2014 Michaela Butler, Massachusetts              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Michaela          SR Massachusetts-NE      339.23     351.80P 
  2 Froman, Rhiannon          JR Massachusetts-NE      254.02     261.70  
  3 Jagannath, Julia          FR Massachusetts-NE      254.93     259.45  
  4 Chiulli, Irina A          FR Richmond-VA           310.05     249.40  
  5 Eckhardt, Mac             SO Massachusetts-NE      266.85     242.55  
  6 Dushman, Rachel           JR Massachusetts-NE      279.23     241.50  
  7 #Bartlett, Meghan L       FR St. Bonaventure-NI    233.80     233.55  
  8 Maizels, Neena Z          SR George Mason-PV       250.60     224.65  
  9 Hannings, Shauna M        SR La Salle-MA           231.90     218.40  
  9 Frishkorn, Paige          JR La Salle-MA           238.50     218.40  
 11 Cook, Katherine A         JR Richmond-VA           259.57     218.35  
 12 Gordon, Dahlia            JR La Salle-MA           225.83     201.40  
 13 Gekas-Robinson, Mikaela   FR Richmond-VA           222.07     181.05  
 14 Lagastee, Courtney        JR SLU-OZ                235.80     180.50  
 15 Coleman, Julie            JR Rhode Island-NE       218.17     165.20  
 16 Darling, Shannon M        JR George Mason-PV       237.15     153.00  
 17 Gallagher, Colleen E      SO St. Bonaventure-NI    191.47     146.90  
 18 #Young, Carly             FR George Mason-PV       181.13     138.10  
 19 Brown, Cara A             JR Rhode Island-NE       204.07     136.55  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 3:21.10   2/26/2011 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, M Vucic, C Brackett           
    A10 Meet: M 3:21.10   2/26/2011 University of Richmond, Univ of Richmond   
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, M Vucic, C Brackett           
NCAA "A" Cut: A 3:16.84                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 3:18.99                                                        
        Pool: P 3:21.93   2/23/2013 University of Richmond                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Richmond-VA  'A'                    3:31.57    3:23.48   40  
     1) Kobelja, Mali K SR              2) r:0.29 Jordan, Laura SR        
     3) r:0.20 Ares, Natalya SO         4) r:0.29 Yang, Kelley SO         
     r:+0.67  11.34    24.42    37.39    50.75    11.04    24.01    37.20    51.26
       10.92    23.87    37.15    50.54    11.16    24.18    37.52    50.93
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   3:26.96    3:24.44   34  
     1) #Maurer, Steff M FR             2) r:0.35 #Fisher, Sydney FR      
     3) r:0.33 #Stiles, Jessica FR      4) r:0.15 Impink, Paige SR        
     r:+0.71  11.89    24.82    38.40    51.60    11.09    24.22    37.98    51.41
       11.57    24.33    37.95    51.01    11.12    24.00    37.36    50.42
  3 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                       3:28.57    3:25.19   32  
     1) Ray, Sam C SO                   2) r:0.47 Smith, Meghan SR        
     3) r:0.29 #O'Brien, Molly FR       4) r:0.26 Nobles, Claire SO       
     r:+2.71  12.11    25.11    38.22    51.06    11.66    24.55    38.05    51.12
       12.04    25.05    38.88    52.23    11.53    24.25    37.66    50.78
  4 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:32.11    3:26.19   30  
     1) #Brown, Porshe E FR             2) r:0.52 Aubin, Colette JR       
     3) r:0.54 Keshishian, Sarah JR     4) r:0.52 Zabludoff, Chaya JR     
     r:+3.48  12.14    24.90    38.21    51.16    11.65    24.86    38.42    52.17
       11.90    25.11    39.12    52.98    11.57    24.12    37.15    49.88
  5 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:31.96    3:27.01   28  
     1) Peterson, Morgan JR             2) r:0.30 Osterman, Lizzy SR      
     3) r:0.27 Gieseke, Jalynn JR       4) r:0.31 #Anderson, Bre FR       
     r:+0.72  12.11    25.10    38.48    51.48    11.39    24.23    38.05    51.99
       11.55    24.46    38.02    51.30    11.86    25.05    38.88    52.24
  6 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        3:32.40    3:27.11   26  
     1) Lulley, Shannon T SO            2) r:0.53 #Laurent, Kalena FR     
     3) r:0.46 #Polaha, Megan           4) r:0.63 Lulley, Chandler SO     
     r:+0.72  11.79    24.65    38.00    51.68    11.56    24.52    37.98    51.40
       11.88    25.14    38.99    52.79    11.65    24.54    37.90    51.24
  7 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              3:27.76    3:27.22   24  
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna F SR            2) r:0.49 Sosnovich, Cassandra SO 
     3) r:0.46 Judd, Zoe JR             4) r:0.27 Yuen, Jocelyn SO        
     r:+0.76  11.89    24.95    38.50    51.94    11.63    24.81    38.82    52.74
       11.38    24.47    37.88    51.33    11.29    24.33    37.82    51.21
  8 George Washington University-PV  'A'              3:29.24    3:27.33   22  
     1) Saunders, Sloan M SR            2) r:0.44 #Law, Lauren FR         
     3) r:0.28 Vanderbilt, Kally SO     4) r:0.37 Saunders, Sydney SR     
     r:+0.78  11.61    24.70    38.03    51.93    11.72    24.98    38.50    52.38
       11.41    24.64    38.19    52.04    11.22    24.24    37.58    50.98
  9 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       3:30.23    3:27.35   18  
     1) Snee, Katie E SR                2) r:0.46 Finn, Sarah JR          
     3) r:0.27 #Sukonthapanich, Tanawan 4) r:0.30 #Hay, Kate FR           
     r:+0.76  11.83    24.70    38.53    51.70    11.97    24.81    38.26    51.60
       11.41    24.25    38.26    52.14    11.46    24.25    38.15    51.91
 10 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:33.22    3:27.96   14  
     1) #Kirmse, Tanja FR               2) r:0.38 Dietrich, Jeanette SR   
     3) r:0.44 Bull, Rachel JR          4) r:0.32 Haberman, Shannon SO    
     r:+0.73  12.15    24.93    38.48    51.50    11.50    24.34    38.07    51.50
       11.47    24.22    38.33    52.62    11.91    25.25    38.94    52.34
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    A10 Conf: R 2:55.48   2/22/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
    A10 Meet: M 2:55.48   2/22/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
NCAA "A" Cut: A 2:53.48                                                        
NCAA "B" Cut: B 2:55.14                                                        
        Pool: P 2:55.48   2/22/2014 St. Bonaventure University, St. Bonaventure
                         M Pilyugin, V Shchukin, R Danner, J Martin        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University-NI  'A'                3:00.91    2:55.48R  40  
     1) Pilyugin, Michael SO            2) r:+0.0 Shchukin, Viacheslav SO 
     3) r:0.38 Danner, Ripley JR        4) r:0.49 Martin, Jimmy SR        
     r:+0.74  10.13    21.12    32.83    44.54     9.52    20.71    31.98    43.22
        9.80    21.03    32.64    44.31     9.75    20.91    32.27    43.41
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:02.94    2:57.48   34  
     1) Billingsley, Zack JR            2) r:0.44 May, Patrick JR         
     3) r:0.41 MacArt, Patrick JR       4) r:0.14 Hulseman, Brendan SO    
     r:+0.71  10.27    21.43    33.49    45.02     9.87    20.88    32.57    44.03
        9.76    20.82    32.34    43.94     9.59    20.72    32.56    44.49
  3 George Mason University-PV  'A'                   3:02.92    2:58.61   32  
     1) Kelly, Joey M SR                2) r:0.22 #Burnley, Jesse FR      
     3) r:0.49 Camozzo, Danny JR        4) r:0.15 Lauri, Travis JR        
     r:+0.73  10.20    21.32    33.07    44.75     9.67    21.13    33.07    44.76
       10.11    21.56    33.53    45.42     9.07    20.05    31.75    43.68
  4 Massachusetts, University of-NE  'A'              3:05.14    3:02.33   30  
     1) Inglis, Chris A SR              2) r:0.42 #Szczepanek, Aaron FR   
     3) r:0.44 Nichols, Troy SR         4) r:0.44 Stiles, Brian SO        
     r:+0.69  10.29    21.62    33.41    45.16     9.95    21.44    33.58    45.83
       10.20    21.81    33.68    45.99     9.98    21.55    33.42    45.35
  5 George Washington University-PV  'A'              3:07.42    3:02.61   28  
     1) Koprivnjak, Goran JR            2) r:0.32 Rabe, Adam JR           
     3) r:0.38 #Fitch, Ben FR           4) r:0.51 #Balteanu, Bogdan FR    
     r:+3.99  10.49    21.63    33.59    45.49    10.10    21.64    33.85    45.63
       10.27    21.75    34.12    46.19    10.47    21.84    33.74    45.30
  6 Fordham University-MR  'A'                        3:08.49    3:04.01   26  
     1) Noguchi, Shintaro SR            2) r:0.32 #Mercurio, Joseph FR    
     3) r:0.31 Shetler, Thomas SO       4) r:0.45 Militti, Pat JR         
     r:+3.03  10.18    21.65    33.26    45.32     9.92    21.58    33.80    46.24
        9.85    21.45    33.65    46.67    10.21    21.84    33.63    45.78
  7 La Salle University-MA  'A'                       3:09.17    3:04.32   24  
     1) Roth, Johan G SO                2) r:0.13 Derr, Dave SR           
     3) r:0.50 Hughes, Justin SO        4) r:0.24 Cabral, Jonathan SO     
     r:+0.74  10.51    21.89    34.26    46.46     9.96    21.34    33.61    45.45
       10.26    21.73    34.11    46.27    10.10    21.52    34.03    46.14
 
Event 410  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Conway, John P            JR Massachusetts-NE       21.06      20.74  
          r:+0.55                                                          
  2 Schwartz, Colin S         JR George Mason-PV        21.06      21.04  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 411  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Sloan M         SR GW-PV                  24.07      23.99  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  2 #Sukonthapanich, Tanawan  FR La Salle-MA               NT      24.05  
          r:+0.59                                                          
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 411                    
 
  1. Massachusetts, University of       1091   2. George Mason University            1027
  3. St. Bonaventure University          931   4. Fordham University                  777
  5. La Salle University                 721   6. University of Richmond            645.5
  7. George Washington University      619.5   8. Saint Louis                       537.5
  9. Duquesne University               371.5  10. Rhode Island, University of         287
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 411                   
 
  1. University of Richmond            645.5   2. Fordham University                  493
  3. Massachusetts, University of        467   4. George Mason University             436
  5. Duquesne University               371.5   6. La Salle University                 318
  7. Rhode Island, University of         287   8. George Washington University      253.5
  9. St. Bonaventure University          213  10. Saint Louis                       152.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 411                    
 
  1. St. Bonaventure University          718   2. Massachusetts, University of        624
  3. George Mason University             591   4. La Salle University                 403
  5. Saint Louis                         385   6. George Washington University        366
  7. Fordham University                  284