July 2014  |   August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015

April 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



01
Softball
Yale
4:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
02
03
Softball
George Washington
3:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
04
Men's Track
Yellow Jacket Invitational
10:00 AM
Springfield, Mass.
Women's Track

UConn Invitational
10:00 AM
Storrs, Conn.
Softball

George Washington
12:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Lacrosse

St Bonaventure
12:00 PM
Allegany, NY
Men's Lacrosse

Fairfield
1:00 PM
Garber Field
Women's Tennis

Fairleigh Dickinson
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Softball

George Washington
3:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Rowing

Boston College & MIT
All Day
Boston, Mass.
05
06
07
08
Women's Tennis
Rhode Island
2:00 PM
Kingston, R.I.
Women's Lacrosse

Vermont
3:00 PM
Amherst, Mass. (McGuirk Stadium)
09
Softball
Harvard
4:00 PM
Cambridge, Mass.
10
11
Men's Track
Minuteman Invitational
10:00 AM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Track

Minuteman Invitational
11:30 AM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Tennis

Bryant University
12:00 PM
Smithfield, R.I.
Softball

Fordham
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Men's Lacrosse

Hartford
2:00 PM
West Hartford, Conn.
Softball

Fordham
3:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Rowing

Knecht Cup Heats
All Day
Camden, N.J.
12
Softball
Fordham
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Lacrosse

Davidson
1:00 PM
Davidson, NC
Women's Tennis

Sacred Heart
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Rowing

Knecht Cup Finals
All Day
Camden, N.J.
13
14
Softball
Rhode Island
3:00 PM
Kingston, R.I.
Softball

Rhode Island
5:00 PM
Kingston, R.I.
15
Men's Track
Holy Cross Heptathlon Day 1
11:00 AM
Worcester, Mass.
Women's Track

Holy Cross Heptathlon Day 1
11:00 AM
Worcester, Mass.
16
Women's Track
Holy Cross Heptathlon Day 2
11:00 AM
Worcester, Mass.
Men's Track

Holy Cross Heptathlon Day 2
11:00 AM
Worcester, Mass.
Softball

Marist
2:30 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Softball

Marist
4:30 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Tennis

Atlantic 10 Conference Championships
All Day
Charlottesville, VA
Women's Rowing

Connecticut
All Day
Hadley, Mass.
17
Women's Lacrosse
Saint Josephs
7:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA
Women's Tennis

Atlantic 10 Conference Championships
All Day
Charlottesville, VA
18
Women's Track
Holy Cross Invitational
11:00 AM
Worcester, Mass.
Softball

St Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Softball

St Bonaventure
3:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Men's Lacrosse

Drexel
4:00 PM
Garber Field
Men's Track

Holy Cross Invitational
11:00 PM
Worcester, Mass.
Women's Tennis

Atlantic 10 Conference Championships
All Day
Charlottesville, VA
Women's Rowing

BU, Northeastern & Brown
All Day
Boston, Mass.
19
Women's Lacrosse
La Salle
1:00 PM
Philadelphia, PA
Softball

St Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
Women's Tennis

Atlantic 10 Conference Championships
All Day
Charlottesville, VA
20
21
22
Softball
Boston University
3:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
Softball

Boston University
5:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
23
24
Women's Lacrosse
Richmond
4:00 PM
Amherst, Mass. (McGuirk Stadium)
Men's Lacrosse

Delaware
7:00 PM
Garber Field
25
Women's Track
Pre-Conference Meet
11:00 AM
Amherst, Mass.
Men's Track

UMass Pre-Conference Meet
11:00 AM
Amherst, Mass.
Softball

Dayton
1:00 PM
Dayton, Ohio
Softball

Dayton
3:00 PM
Dayton, Ohio
26
Women's Lacrosse
George Washington
1:00 PM
Amherst, Mass. (McGuirk Stadium)
Softball

Dayton
3:00 PM
Dayton, Ohio
27
28
Softball
Boston College
4:00 PM
Amherst, Mass.
29
30
Softball
Connecticut
4:00 PM
Storrs, Conn.
Men's Lacrosse

Semifinal Round
TBA
Campus Sites